Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2020 sprintti H20
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Oksanen Teemu
2000
21905
IkNV
24659
89.13
0
88.63
90.00
2
Eerola Mikko
2000
29087
TP
24659
85.46
25241
82.76
23800
82.17
88.04
3
Heikkilä Niklas
2000
29773
TuMe
25241
85.47
0
77.32
23800
77.03
84.32
4
Spektors Fricis
2000
111055
TuMe
25241
84.58
23800
80.34
83.50
5
Peltola Samuli
2001
91212
JRV
23800
79.40
25241
79.10
24659
78.92
83.48
6
Lindqvist Arttu
2000
13468
KS
24659
82.77
23800
78.67
0
75.22
83.22
7
Kankainen Valtteri
2001
38810
TuS
24659
80.02
23800
78.12
25241
74.14
81.67
8
Silvennoinen Oskari
2000
32288
KR
23800
79.40
24659
78.00
0
74.69
81.60
9
Koivuniemi Sakari
2000
99064
TP
25241
79.68
0
76.88
23800
70.84
79.96
10
Kinnunen Valtteri
2000
12924
LS-37
24659
80.78
0
74.86
78.81
11
Donner Jonny
2001
22355
OK77
23800
77.58
25241
74.90
24659
70.86
78.53
12
Syrjäläinen Lauri
2001
32265
HS
25241
79.10
24659
76.12
23800
67.67
78.38
13
Lepistö Oskari
2001
23629
MSParma
24659
75.31
23800
73.72
25241
73.66
78.30
14
Tervakangas Mikko
2000
21407
EsSu
25241
76.17
23800
72.86
0
72.25
77.81
15
Gripenberg Otto
2001
92706
Brahe
25241
75.39
23800
72.86
25089
72.06
77.47
16
Willman Pyry
2001
94972
LS-37
23800
81.10
25241
73.18
24659
65.79
77.38
17
Pasanen Ville
2000
102916
KuoSu
25241
80.42
23800
75.97
0
63.55
77.33
18
Arola Topias
2001
3094
PR
25241
78.03
0
72.74
23800
68.55
77.12
19
Vaismaa Lassi
2000
27758
JRV
24659
81.54
0
70.54
77.00
20
Asklöf Henrik
2000
356
TP
23800
73.72
25241
71.94
0
71.43
76.33
21
Hiltunen Juho
2001
90533
Pohjant
23800
75.01
24659
71.61
25241
70.00
76.17
22
Lohtander Aleksi
2001
90829
RaLu
24659
76.85
0
70.69
74.70
23
Haltia Ilari
2001
32185
HS
23800
71.84
0
69.98
24659
68.19
73.84
24
Koivumäki Olli
2001
29317
KoS
23800
70.11
0
70.02
25241
65.21
72.20
25
Lamberg Benjamin
2000
39628
EsSu
25241
69.28
23800
68.00
0
65.35
71.24
26
Sankelo Antton
2000
415
LapVi
24659
73.50
0
66.69
70.99
27
Janovs Jekabs
2001
117899
TP
23800
74.57
25241
71.47
24659
52.85
69.94
28
Kinnala Kalle
2001
10303
TuS
23800
69.45
25241
64.72
0
64.38
69.81
29
Hirvikallio Aatu
2001
29989
KS
23800
72.18
25241
66.13
25089
59.95
69.72
30
Ikola Atte
2001
22788
HS
24659
67.14
23800
65.55
0
65.02
69.53
31
Rautio Mikael
2000
34239
EsSu
23800
69.78
0
63.51
25241
61.49
68.49
32
Vesilind Kaarel
2000
40893
HS
25241
70.25
68.17
33
Outinen Tuomas
2001
99858
KyS
25241
68.32
23800
66.69
0
58.85
68.16
34
Mattila Pyry
2000
36641
KS
23800
71.50
25241
62.67
67.93
35
Talja Eljas
2000
35767
OK77
0
65.26
25241
61.97
23800
61.78
66.46
36
Kumara Eemeli
2001
96831
LaihLu
23800
68.89
25241
63.15
0
56.59
66.33
37
Virtanen Aaro
2000
98885
JRV
23800
64.68
0
63.53
25241
60.15
66.23
38
Sandell Cedrik
2001
39270
Raseborg
25089
64.64
0
62.73
64.48
39
Kallio Matti
2001
37900
SKUusi
0
64.69
25089
62.22
64.25
40
Niemensivu Timi
2001
31454
RaLu
0
66.22
24659
59.98
63.90
41
Laasanen Matti
2001
34717
LaihLu
0
63.51
23800
58.26
25241
54.37
61.93
42
Orrainen Severi
2001
112446
HyRa
23800
66.08
0
55.81
61.72
43
Kukkonen Henri
2001
28529
VeVe
23800
62.96
25241
58.91
0
52.29
61.24
44
Udell Robin
2001
37662
Solf
23800
62.40
0
56.26
25241
53.39
60.50
45
Kontio Kimmo
2000
31931
KangSK
24659
60.94
0
58.39
60.42
46
Tala Miika
2000
35252
HS
0
60.27
25089
58.21
59.99
47
Reijonen Oskari
2001
13671
Trian
23800
60.24
25241
55.36
58.53
48
Kopra Marcus
2001
38351
Trian
23800
59.18
0
53.15
25241
51.48
57.61
49
Tikkanen Elias
2001
34196
EsSu
23800
59.95
25241
50.71
0
48.72
56.04
50
Höök Jaakko
2001
113144
RaJu
23800
56.10
25241
49.07
0
46.63
53.38
51
Toivonen Vilhelm
2001
10305
KangSK
23800
56.64
25241
48.29
53.12
52
Lintula Veikka
2001
3908
Trian
25089
53.64
0
49.70
52.32
53
Kerkola Teemu
2000
26744
SuSi
23800
53.04
25241
46.55
50.43
54
Kokkonen Eemeli
2001
34501
KaSu
24659
45.65
44.30
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi