Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Suunnistuksen loppuranki 2020 maasto D70
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Ketola Sirkka
1949
6198
SaPu
25174
52.33
23794
50.85
23875
47.74
0
46.06
50.00
2
Verha Maija
1947
22087
VaRa
25174
48.98
25046
46.47
25130
45.55
24715
45.50
47.34
3
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa
1948
36814
RaJu
23875
50.20
23646
50.11
25174
42.77
23794
42.29
47.05
4
Tikka Eija
1950
11908
RaKaS
23646
47.40
23875
47.07
25174
46.98
0
40.19
46.10
5
Seppälä Eila
1947
4909
YKV
23646
51.84
23875
44.72
25135
43.29
24968
40.95
45.89
6
Alexandersson Gia
1950
24619
PIF
24714
49.24
0
44.15
24622
43.64
24570
41.34
45.27
7
Toivonen Vellamo
1949
2217
OK77
25174
46.47
24622
44.38
25160
43.87
24590
43.30
45.19
8
Laitinen Hellevi
1949
1783
EsAk
24715
46.36
23875
45.96
24631
42.89
24590
42.13
45.01
9
Lakanen Sirpa
1950
24893
RaKaS
24483
44.43
24755
44.41
0
43.38
24714
43.35
44.56
10
Erkinheimo Ritva
1949
29435
KortJV
25174
44.57
23646
43.87
25134
43.30
23875
41.60
44.00
11
Kajava Ritva
1948
33819
HlS
23646
44.40
24570
42.27
24714
41.84
24715
40.87
42.99
12
Mannervesi Helena
1946
24242
RaLu
23794
44.29
23646
41.15
25174
41.01
0
39.69
42.17
13
Ritasalo Maaria
1950
39702
VaRa
23646
46.24
25130
39.37
24590
38.65
24714
38.44
41.29
14
Kämäräinen Paula
1948
16957
HiKi
24590
42.74
24622
39.88
24692
37.22
23875
37.12
39.84
15
Lankia Hilkka
1949
7372
TP
24647
40.34
24484
40.23
24611
38.62
0
37.61
39.80
16
Rahkasuo Kaarina
1945
29539
Rasti88
24755
42.48
0
41.55
25130
35.26
38.75
17
Sandgren Ann-Mari
1947
20652
NOK
23875
39.94
0
38.95
25084
35.93
23646
35.51
38.15
18
Stoor Anne
1949
7501
KoS
24700
40.28
25135
37.50
24873
36.54
24652
34.63
37.81
19
Lähdekorpi Kaija
1949
9270
Femman
24901
35.00
23875
34.52
24837
34.46
0
33.86
34.98
20
Sulander Mirja-Liisa
1946
18180
EE
23646
35.26
24605
34.57
0
34.21
24570
31.50
34.41
21
Törrö Maria-Leena
1948
37952
VaHa
23646
34.11
0
34.00
24714
33.41
24483
32.78
34.08
22
Suomalainen Marja
1949
22843
LeSi
0
36.46
24622
35.85
33.77
23
Halme Ritva
1949
30154
KiimU
0
37.43
24986
34.37
33.53
24
Pått Saga
1948
19948
Minken
24901
37.52
0
32.82
23646
31.95
24841
29.56
33.46
25
Wikblom Marianne
1947
3564
Minken
24837
36.65
24841
35.04
24901
30.65
0
28.13
33.12
26
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa
1941
22761
EE
24755
35.12
0
34.76
32.63
27
Nurmi Raija
1943
7130
RaLu
24978
33.87
0
32.22
24755
31.67
31.77
28
Ahonen Ulla
1946
17156
HlS
24605
37.95
25160
30.15
23875
27.56
24484
26.36
30.97
29
Savonen Leena
1950
17760
HlS
24483
34.92
0
33.99
25107
26.38
24714
26.18
30.83
30
Ketola Paula
1944
11887
LoJa
24755
34.08
0
31.85
30.78
31
Ojamaa Marja-Liisa
1946
17965
SalVie
0
34.52
24714
28.51
24627
27.88
25130
27.54
30.06
32
Tukiainen Marja
1948
6605
HyRa
24692
31.28
0
30.88
24570
28.62
24622
27.09
29.92
33
Palomäki Eila
1947
24160
SuSe
0
32.85
24873
31.11
29.87
34
Luoma Helena
1948
30183
Pihkan
24590
34.48
23794
29.14
0
28.25
29.85
35
Malmsten Beatrice
1949
18752
Lynx
0
32.24
24755
28.63
25160
26.86
24622
26.54
29.01
36
Koskinen Marja-Terttu
1946
8951
VaHa
24715
32.89
24652
26.27
24570
25.96
0
24.74
27.88
37
Ryynänen Eliisa
1950
17600
Pihkan
24590
32.80
24622
29.14
25134
23.74
24714
23.44
27.70
38
Särkkä Liisa
1947
26847
Navi
0
28.80
24699
27.29
24611
26.80
24610
26.19
27.69
39
Piiparinen Seija
1945
18568
RasKa
24978
30.44
0
27.98
27.28
39
Kohijoki Liisa
1947
4734
PunKu
25046
34.23
23646
26.55
24647
23.20
27.28
41
Ohramaa Tuula
1946
15319
Jyry
0
29.49
24692
26.50
24622
24.98
24484
23.82
26.60
42
Tarkiainen Sirpa
1948
12973
SuSe
0
29.18
23646
25.27
25.42
43
Köngäs Kaarina
1950
14051
PuolRy
24986
29.15
0
25.14
25174
22.78
25.04
44
Finnilä Katariina
1950
1185
VetU
25174
28.61
0
23.81
24894
21.55
25155
20.95
24.09
45
Reinikainen Pirjo
1948
26057
Jyry
25174
24.88
24692
23.66
25160
22.79
24622
22.06
23.71
46
Pulkkinen Arja
1949
111
JoKu
0
27.24
25174
21.57
22.80
47
Taitto Annikka
1948
3013
SKVuoksi
0
24.27
24610
23.77
22.44
48
Vähänen Pia
1950
31492
HyRa
24590
28.70
24622
21.61
0
18.69
22.42
49
Pitkänen Eila
1947
39292
JRV
0
30.58
25160
19.58
24873
18.05
24641
17.77
21.83
50
Venäläinen Kaija
1949
8645
VaHa
0
26.48
24640
21.60
24570
18.73
25107
17.43
21.38
51
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa
1949
1875
HlT
24570
23.92
24605
21.43
24483
19.20
0
18.86
21.17
52
Mattila Riitta
1943
18563
RasKa
24978
23.15
0
20.71
20.49
53
Kela Mirja
1950
39703
OulRe
0
26.19
24986
17.34
20.34
54
Viiri Rauni
1946
30265
HirvHe
24590
23.74
0
19.24
24715
18.99
24714
18.05
20.30
55
Heimonen Arja
1950
8701
Navi
0
25.20
24639
17.64
20.01
56
Hautamäki Anna-Maija
1946
18873
RasKe
25135
20.83
0
19.34
25062
18.82
25155
16.61
19.19
57
Haasto Raija
1950
108135
HirvHe
24550
20.35
18.18
58
Forsman Brita
1946
29246
Falken
0
22.73
24839
13.54
16.94
59
Eklund Birgitta
1948
32412
NOK
24841
15.19
24901
12.90
13.13
60
Kastemaa Tuuli
1947
19212
HirvHe
24550
13.43
0
9.57
10.74
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi