Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-sprintti 2020 H75
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Rusko Heikki
1943
5510
VaajTe
24809
44.03
24808
43.65
0
40.95
45.00
2
Kivistö Erkki
1944
30122
Pihkan
24579
42.29
24808
41.89
0
41.45
43.95
3
Rapakko Timo
1943
5018
SuSi
0
40.23
24808
39.19
24580
38.63
41.30
4
Lehtinen Olli
1945
21616
TuS
0
43.45
24659
37.06
40.56
5
Hanhela Mauno
1945
22612
HaHe
0
37.68
24915
36.46
24922
36.46
38.69
6
Karvonen Raimo
1944
29954
SuSi
0
38.27
24596
37.11
24809
34.57
38.46
7
Reinikainen Pentti
1945
17356
Jyry
24808
39.82
24580
33.29
24579
32.64
36.99
8
Jylhä Keijo
1943
711
JRV
24580
35.50
24579
35.03
24809
33.72
36.47
9
Haaja Reijo
1943
843
VaHa
0
37.47
24659
34.81
36.41
10
Lehtonen Matti
1944
7341
PiVe
0
37.23
24922
33.11
24827
31.80
35.73
11
Heinonen Jouko
1944
35751
LS-37
24828
37.04
24827
35.80
0
28.42
35.43
12
Torrkulla Roy
1945
19988
Minken
0
33.63
24596
33.57
25106
32.56
34.89
13
Luoma Simo
1943
30342
Pihkan
24808
33.30
0
33.17
24809
32.93
34.77
14
Rönkkö Paavo
1945
30623
EsSu
24809
37.19
0
31.70
24808
30.16
34.65
15
Kemppi Jorma
1944
7300
Navi
24827
34.86
24828
32.92
34.14
16
Hartikainen Pertti S.
1945
101691
RiSu
24580
31.38
24808
30.81
24809
29.46
32.06
17
Koivula Keijo
1943
27924
HyRa
0
36.25
24579
29.43
24580
25.55
31.91
18
Laakso Raimo
1944
1549
HaHa
24808
31.68
0
31.25
24809
26.92
31.43
19
Tunturi Markku
1943
846
VaHa
0
33.07
24579
28.44
24580
27.67
31.20
20
Kanerva Unto
1942
12077
Jyry
0
30.00
24809
29.90
24808
29.25
31.19
21
Taipalus Esko
1945
35496
RasKe
25106
35.90
24596
31.78
0
19.76
30.59
22
Peitsala Osmo
1943
19657
HS
24579
29.90
24809
28.47
0
28.19
30.28
23
Lukkarinen Olavi
1945
25276
Pohjant
0
29.65
24915
28.52
24922
26.40
29.58
24
Laine Eero
1944
26257
RaVi
0
29.49
24809
27.25
24579
27.04
29.31
25
Mäkinen Matti
1943
6009
Mesik
24579
31.03
0
26.13
24580
25.87
29.05
26
Leppäkorpi Eero
1945
33882
IHR
24828
31.28
0
27.28
24827
23.25
28.62
27
Pelkonen Toivo
1942
17811
YlikNM
0
32.55
24915
24.31
24922
23.48
28.10
28
Erkinheimo Voitto
1944
4842
KortJV
25106
31.57
24596
28.97
0
19.37
27.96
29
Paavola Seppo
1938
21444
EE
0
31.51
25106
23.97
27.95
30
Hahto Matti
1945
3799
OrPo
24659
30.50
0
24.33
27.61
31
Aronen Osmo
1940
9745
RasKa
0
27.49
25106
25.46
24596
23.47
26.74
32
Latvasto Erkki
1944
651
HS
24580
26.25
24579
25.13
0
24.98
26.71
33
Teppo Jaakko
1944
1703
GIF
0
25.84
24579
24.30
24827
24.01
25.94
34
Paavola Vesa
1943
14930
EE
0
28.17
24596
25.26
24659
20.47
25.85
35
Rautio Pekka
1945
37259
JoKu
24827
27.32
24828
23.43
0
19.11
24.44
36
Isoherranen Seppo
1943
18262
HS
24579
28.01
24580
19.62
24.00
37
Palomäki Mikko
1942
32711
HyRa
0
27.68
24809
25.45
24808
14.33
23.60
38
Puttonen Kalevi
1941
3002
IPR
24828
26.11
24827
20.20
23.33
39
Veijovaara Jorma
1941
18340
Pohjant
24915
26.14
24922
19.53
0
18.67
22.51
40
Lähdekorpi Mauri
1944
9269
Femman
24596
24.52
25106
18.66
0
16.10
20.74
41
Heikinheimo Matti
1942
16001
HS
24580
21.22
24579
14.57
18.02
42
Lindeman Osmo
1941
30455
HS
0
17.19
24808
15.04
24809
12.34
15.59
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi