Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
Hiihtosuunnistuksen loppuranki 2016 H70
Place
Name
Year of birth
Licence
Club
Comp 1
Points 1
Comp 2
Points 2
Comp 3
Points 3
Comp 4
Points 4
Comp 5
Points 5
Points
1
Hyyryläinen Jorma
1946
4025
JuvU
23073
54.16
23074
52.73
22710
50.54
50.00
2
Kesti Tapani
1945
2732
KuortKu
22574
52.85
23073
50.84
22600
48.91
48.47
3
Hanhela Mauno
1945
22612
HaHe
22522
52.96
22574
49.74
23008
48.99
48.17
4
Inkinen Paavo
1946
16621
Jyry
23074
50.51
22599
49.59
22583
49.52
47.51
5
Orpana Risto
1946
8829
SOC
22574
54.38
0
46.89
22600
45.34
46.56
6
Ahtiainen Pertti
1945
6
KR
22583
48.47
23074
48.07
22584
47.41
45.71
7
Koivunen Ossi
1946
13320
EsAk
22574
47.25
22522
46.91
23008
46.23
44.59
8
Viitasaari Jussi
1945
30525
HimU
23074
46.42
22582
43.07
22606
42.14
41.81
9
Haaja Reijo
1943
843
VaHa
22522
46.07
23008
41.32
22710
41.08
40.80
10
Nurminen Heikki
1946
25316
IPR
23074
44.74
23073
41.65
22574
41.62
40.65
11
Jakovlev Sulo
1943
37911
PiVe
23008
43.88
22583
42.10
23074
41.30
40.42
12
Halkosaari Severi
1946
17610
HimU
22582
43.60
0
41.75
22522
41.31
40.22
13
Kettunen Kimmo
1945
5529
SäynSa
22522
43.54
22600
41.05
22599
39.85
39.52
14
Turunen Kauko
1946
7427
LS-37
23008
41.32
22522
39.81
22584
39.73
38.38
15
Kajava Viljo
1946
32423
KuoSu
22606
40.88
22588
40.42
22600
39.27
38.29
16
Taipalus Esko
1945
35496
RasKe
22574
41.29
22600
40.31
23008
37.90
37.95
17
Niittymäki Antti
1945
33966
IPR
22574
42.61
23008
38.98
22522
37.72
37.89
18
Nyberg Pertti
1943
30839
SOC
0
40.95
23008
39.27
22582
38.93
37.84
19
Rönkkö Paavo
1945
30623
EsSu
22863
40.15
23008
39.80
22574
38.08
37.48
20
Kanerva Unto
1942
12077
Jyry
22582
39.27
22574
39.11
23008
38.74
37.19
21
Kettunen Seppo
1942
3960
Jyry
23008
40.63
22584
37.71
22574
37.08
36.65
22
Saarinen Mikko
1944
6244
KeuKi
22522
38.76
22600
37.99
22961
37.80
36.38
23
Partanen Paavo
1943
12551
HyRa
23008
40.24
0
37.02
22522
35.66
35.86
24
Kemppi Jorma
1944
7300
Navi
0
38.16
22574
37.80
23073
36.74
35.79
25
Valtee Pertti
1944
16002
HS
0
38.23
23008
36.99
22584
36.44
35.46
26
Torvikoski Jouko
1943
23422
JäPa
22933
37.14
22710
36.76
22574
35.22
34.66
27
Kaasalainen Oiva
1943
32086
SuSe
23074
36.55
22574
36.10
23008
35.84
34.46
28
Tunturi Markku
1943
846
VaHa
23008
38.27
22522
35.27
0
34.46
34.30
29
Oja Jorma
1946
25248
HimU
22710
37.47
0
34.77
22574
33.56
33.60
30
Lehtinen Olli
1945
21616
TuS
0
36.62
23008
36.28
22522
32.61
33.51
31
Rautio Pekka
1945
37259
JoKu
22522
39.06
23008
35.37
22574
30.68
33.37
32
Ketamo Juhani
1945
7234
SuSe
23008
37.72
22522
34.35
0
32.91
33.34
33
Mähönen Seppo
1945
3409
PeRa
23008
36.11
22522
34.82
0
33.98
33.32
34
Sundqvist Stig
1946
20621
Botnia
22946
41.39
22947
35.60
0
26.98
33.02
35
Tammela Seppo
1944
935
TikSu
22574
35.72
22946
34.53
0
33.46
32.94
36
Linna Esko
1942
37144
NivU
23008
37.39
0
32.40
22863
32.23
32.40
37
Koskinen Kari
1943
16514
SOC
23008
34.58
0
34.27
22522
32.45
32.17
38
Mäkipää Olli
1943
8150
MSParma
0
38.30
22961
31.88
32.10
39
Reinikainen Pentti
1945
17356
Jyry
22574
33.76
22522
33.55
0
31.56
31.40
40
Torrkulla Roy
1945
19988
Minken
22961
34.17
22946
32.79
22600
31.75
31.35
41
Oja Reijo
1939
18839
NivU
0
38.22
22606
29.55
30.99
42
Pått Frans
1945
19945
Minken
22946
33.54
22961
32.72
22947
31.23
30.95
43
Huhtinen Veikko
1942
16145
Mesik
22582
33.87
0
32.91
22574
29.15
30.47
44
Toskala Paavo
1943
14007
KoS
22606
34.20
22710
30.65
23074
30.08
30.14
45
Harvala Asko
1943
18735
OH
0
32.34
22933
32.20
22932
29.67
29.92
46
Jonkka Arvo
1942
18286
RasKa
22947
34.48
22946
30.32
23008
28.75
29.71
47
Sirola Risto
1944
23055
KeU
22600
34.81
22599
34.23
0
24.10
29.58
48
Kytöjoki Juhani
1946
12073
Jyry
22522
31.89
22582
29.88
22584
29.75
29.07
49
Latvasto Erkki
1944
651
HS
22582
30.53
23008
29.59
22583
29.36
28.42
50
Karppinen Eino
1943
13903
SäynSa
22588
31.43
22929
30.08
22574
26.58
27.97
51
Rapakko Timo
1943
5018
SuSi
22574
30.48
22522
28.68
23008
28.23
27.75
52
Aunula Jukka
1946
12063
Jyry
0
37.03
22583
25.15
22582
23.68
27.27
53
Koivula Keijo
1943
27924
HyRa
23008
31.67
22522
27.22
0
26.95
27.26
53
Hakala Eino
1943
34172
RasKe
22961
33.83
22947
28.86
0
23.13
27.26
55
Karvonen Raimo
1944
29954
SuSi
23008
29.39
22522
28.99
22574
26.31
26.90
56
Pitkänen Heikki
1945
15884
JRV
0
32.45
22583
25.48
26.49
57
Backman Sven-Olof
1946
20806
Falken
22600
29.14
22863
26.85
22599
26.71
26.27
58
Teppo Jaakko
1944
1703
GIF
22600
27.42
22947
27.34
0
27.22
26.03
59
Tolmunen Tauno
1941
4241
SäynSa
22606
28.69
25.14
60
Peltola Lasse
1944
12264
SuJu
22946
26.62
22947
26.49
22961
24.52
24.65
61
Kankaanpää Jussi
1945
10761
RaJu
0
28.61
22961
23.18
23.69
62
Hedenström Rauno
1944
18148
MaMa
23008
26.33
22522
24.58
23.28
63
Varonen Arto
1945
22848
LeSi
22522
25.23
23008
23.93
22574
23.08
22.94
64
Jokela Vesa
1942
17611
NiS
22606
26.94
23019
22.45
0
22.24
22.75
65
Korva Pauli
1942
35302
KoS
23019
25.35
22.22
66
Perkkiö Juhani
1943
8280
YlivKu
23019
24.67
21.63
67
Leinonen Markku
1946
91558
RasKe
22946
25.37
22947
21.49
22574
19.49
21.07
68
Mäkirinne Matti
1946
14276
SuSi
0
28.19
23008
16.46
20.42
69
Gädda Håkan
1942
19982
Femman
0
21.64
22947
20.78
22946
19.71
19.73
70
Voutilainen Taisto
1943
102909
IPR
23073
21.62
0
20.27
19.15
71
Mattila Kalle
1946
13288
PosPy
22932
20.55
18.02
72
Wikblom Yngve
1944
3565
Minken
22946
23.19
0
14.22
17.10
73
Sandgren Lars
1942
20654
NOK
0
17.59
22961
15.76
15.24
74
Kamila Pentti
1943
1595
LaihLu
22961
14.25
0
13.35
12.62
Look CSV
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi