Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-pitkä 2020 H20
Sija
Nimi
Synt.
Lisenssi
Seura
Kilp 1
Pist 1
Kilp 2
Pist 2
Kilp 3
Pist 3
Kilp 4
Pist 4
Kilp 5
Pist 5
Pisteet
1
Eerola Mikko
2000
29087
TP
25174
92.39
24605
85.43
25148
84.66
0
82.49
90.00
2
Oksanen Teemu
2000
21905
IkNV
25174
85.94
24605
83.33
25148
82.09
0
78.11
85.96
3
Arola Topias
2001
3094
PR
25174
84.72
24605
80.96
25148
78.02
0
73.33
82.72
4
Lindqvist Arttu
2000
13468
KS
25148
80.11
24605
78.33
25174
75.92
24602
72.50
80.05
5
Peltola Samuli
2001
91212
JRV
24602
79.97
24601
79.18
24605
73.79
0
73.70
80.00
6
Silvennoinen Oskari
2000
32288
KR
25174
78.51
24605
75.63
24601
75.12
24867
71.54
78.48
7
Donner Jonny
2001
22355
OK77
25174
77.38
24605
76.79
25148
72.43
25087
70.10
77.41
8
Sankelo Antton
2000
415
LapVi
25148
76.08
24602
75.96
25174
73.97
24605
70.20
77.29
9
Kankainen Valtteri
2001
38810
TuS
25174
76.94
25148
73.60
24602
69.92
24605
68.93
75.50
10
Vaismaa Lassi
2000
27758
JRV
25148
80.67
24867
74.96
24605
73.20
0
59.55
75.23
11
Helminen Topias
2000
26314
JRV
25174
78.51
0
71.24
25148
69.82
24605
64.81
74.19
12
Syrjäläinen Lauri
2001
32265
HS
25148
75.18
25174
72.88
0
66.83
71.76
13
Willman Pyry
2001
94972
LS-37
25174
76.45
25093
69.08
0
66.17
25148
63.28
71.75
14
Viskari Juuso
2001
13914
Lynx
24622
74.10
0
73.01
70.62
15
Haltia Ilari
2001
32185
HS
24622
69.78
0
67.20
25148
66.89
24605
65.98
70.40
16
Kinnunen Valtteri
2000
12924
LS-37
25174
72.18
0
68.56
25148
64.03
24605
63.25
69.92
17
Tervakangas Mikko
2000
21407
EsSu
25174
68.81
0
66.54
25148
64.46
24622
62.69
68.48
18
Lohtander Aleksi
2001
90829
RaLu
0
71.88
25148
70.89
24601
62.14
68.43
19
Talja Eljas
2000
35767
OK77
0
71.92
25174
69.16
24605
60.25
25148
59.79
68.13
20
Lepistö Oskari
2001
23629
MSParma
25148
73.60
0
64.57
24601
59.21
65.91
21
Spektors Fricis
2000
111055
TuMe
25174
73.26
0
60.81
64.36
22
Outinen Tuomas
2001
99858
KyS
24867
65.39
25174
64.78
0
62.06
64.20
23
Koivumäki Olli
2001
29317
KoS
0
68.52
25174
61.31
24867
60.57
63.59
24
Ikola Atte
2001
22788
HS
0
62.74
24888
60.18
24622
59.29
25091
57.46
62.53
25
Pasanen Ville
2000
102916
KuoSu
25174
70.52
0
57.27
61.35
26
Kokkonen Eemeli
2001
34501
KaSu
0
62.72
24605
57.36
25174
57.34
25148
55.77
60.83
27
Rautio Mikael
2000
34239
EsSu
25092
59.75
25174
59.60
25148
56.22
24622
56.06
60.43
28
Gripenberg Otto
2001
92706
Brahe
0
66.08
24605
61.44
25148
47.47
58.44
29
Mattila Pyry
2000
36641
KS
25174
62.43
0
61.32
24602
49.48
24601
47.14
57.49
30
Turkki Eero
2000
12799
ORa
0
59.42
25174
59.10
25148
56.58
24602
41.66
56.55
31
Orrainen Severi
2001
112446
HyRa
25174
63.25
0
54.38
56.47
32
Kukkonen Henri
2001
28529
VeVe
24692
59.70
25174
58.14
0
50.69
56.27
33
Janovs Jekabs
2001
117899
TP
24605
60.86
25148
53.48
25174
52.42
55.70
34
Koivuniemi Sakari
2000
99064
TP
0
62.57
25174
51.23
24601
49.55
24602
46.19
54.66
35
Lamberg Benjamin
2000
39628
EsSu
0
62.93
25174
50.84
54.61
36
Haanpää Klaus
2001
35311
PR
0
58.50
25093
55.14
54.55
37
Tala Miika
2000
35252
HS
0
62.17
24601
56.72
24622
42.79
53.99
38
Hiltunen Juho
2001
90533
Pohjant
0
60.58
25174
56.42
25148
43.43
53.57
39
Maijala Matias
2001
28289
LapVe
25174
55.54
0
55.25
53.18
40
Kinnala Kalle
2001
10303
TuS
25174
57.84
0
51.13
52.32
41
Laasanen Matti
2001
34717
LaihLu
0
63.27
24635
44.02
51.50
42
Hirvikallio Aatu
2001
29989
KS
0
54.78
25092
50.68
25091
47.97
51.23
43
Partanen Lauri
2001
112
HyRa
0
53.53
24622
48.46
25174
47.07
24692
44.44
50.48
44
Kallio Matti
2001
37900
SKUusi
25091
52.93
0
50.83
25092
46.04
50.02
45
Virtanen Aaro
2000
98885
JRV
25174
52.06
0
51.97
25148
45.46
49.93
46
Simonen Markus
2000
32384
KR
0
53.06
25174
49.53
49.26
47
Pirhonen Nuutti
2000
109594
AngA
25174
52.73
0
49.84
49.24
48
Forsell Mickel
2001
38707
Botnia
0
53.90
24635
46.78
24901
41.07
47.34
49
Udell Robin
2001
37662
Solf
25174
53.82
0
51.33
24841
36.07
47.17
50
Marttinen Harri
2001
103870
AnttU
0
51.16
24888
44.43
45.89
51
Johansson Emil
2000
37573
Brahe
25174
50.34
0
41.88
44.27
52
Tikkanen Elias
2001
34196
EsSu
25174
45.74
0
44.37
24622
39.41
24692
39.17
44.01
53
Malinen Hannu
2001
38387
KuPe
24867
47.66
43.77
54
Jutila Pietu
2001
38781
RasKa
0
52.62
24867
37.59
43.31
55
Kontio Kimmo
2000
31931
KangSK
25174
51.44
0
37.56
42.72
56
Höök Jaakko
2001
113144
RaJu
0
46.07
25174
42.40
42.46
57
Arvela Oskari
2000
29483
LS-37
25174
45.28
24601
35.46
0
33.52
38.15
58
Sandell Cedrik
2001
39270
Raseborg
0
49.49
25087
29.74
38.04
59
Forsell Gustav
2003
38708
Botnia
0
41.71
24837
37.08
37.82
60
Kullman Hannes
2001
38954
Falken
0
37.36
24901
31.75
24635
31.51
24837
27.27
33.36
61
Ahonen Niilo
2003
98963
LS-37
25061
38.39
0
30.24
32.95
62
Mylläri Lucas
2000
32385
NOK
24635
38.58
24837
31.19
24901
27.83
24841
27.44
32.62
63
Koponen Jani
2002
110763
RaVi
0
31.10
25061
29.68
29.18
64
Kronqvist Emil
2000
36507
KoS
25174
35.88
0
24.89
29.17
65
Backman Christoffer
2001
92087
Femman
0
28.61
24901
20.07
23.37
66
Lillhonga Kevin
2000
35771
GIF
0
20.60
24841
19.80
19.39
Katso CSV
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi