Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Avoin Lapin AM-yö
Sarja
Alue
Seura
Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Kaikki sarjat
H21
D21
H35
D35
H45
D45
H55
H65
D16
D14
Kaikki
10
20
50
Sarja
H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
8
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Taulavuori Arttu
AlatPi
56.10
0.00.00
44.00
44.00
2
Ponkala Risto
AlatPi
1.10.48
0.14.38
34.16
34.16
3
Oikarinen Matti
S-2000
1.11.08
0.14.58
33.25
33.25
4
Kalapudas Antti
AlatPi
1.13.18
0.17.08
31.55
31.55
5
Väkeväinen Ville
LänRa
1.18.54
0.22.44
28.64
28.64
6
Pussila Tuomas
S-2000
1.33.24
0.37.14
23.62
23.62
7
Kotaniemi Janne
AlatPi
1.35.19
0.39.09
22.59
22.59
8
Rapo Mikko
PelPo
1.38.23
0.42.13
21.35
21.35
Sarja
D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
1
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Taulavuori Venla
AlatPi
1.07.09
0.00.00
Sarja
H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
2
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Mäki Harri
OH
1.10.39
0.00.00
2
Seppä Tomi
S-2000
1.28.11
0.17.32
Sarja
D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
2
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Ahava Auli
OH
58.15
0.00.00
Hannila Outi
LänRa
KES
-
Sarja
H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
5
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Taulavuori Tero
AlatPi
30.26
0.00.00
36.57
34.67
2
Mourujärvi Petri
OH
36.15
0.05.49
29.55
28.01
3
Aho Pekka
AlatPi
41.23
0.10.57
24.88
23.58
4
Mäkikyrö Sami
S-2000
54.29
0.24.03
18.13
17.19
5
Hannila Petri
LänRa
56.15
0.25.49
16.82
15.94
Sarja
D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
3
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Lehvonen Riitta
LapVe
50.23
0.00.00
2
Taulavuori Tarja
AlatPi
1.06.08
0.15.45
Viitanen Kirsi
OH
EIL
-
Sarja
H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
5
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Vilppola Arto
AlatPi
44.18
0.00.00
29.06
19.53
2
Heikkuri Tapani
AlatPi
44.25
0.00.07
27.53
18.50
3
Argillander Erkki
VaKa
1.04.12
0.19.54
18.05
12.13
Pietilä Heikki
S-2000
KES
-
Kurkela Reino
OH
EIL
-
Sarja
H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
2
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Torikka Kullervo
KarihKa
49.19
0.00.00
2
Särkinen Sakari
S-2000
1.05.18
0.15.59
Sarja
D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
2
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Holopainen Oili
S-2000
28.26
0.00.00
2
Taulavuori Anni
AlatPi
35.21
0.06.55
Sarja
D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
1
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
1
Salmela Anni
S-2000
32.12
0.00.00
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi