FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Vehkalahden Veikkojen kevätkansalliset
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lakanen Jonne LappRi 44.04 0.00.00 79.01 78.70
2 Hasu Topi Trian 45.05 0.01.01 76.07 75.77
3 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 45.31 0.01.27 74.20 73.91
4 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 46.36 0.02.32 71.35 71.07
5 Pätäri Viljami KyS 52.18 0.08.14 62.58 62.33
6 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 52.35 0.08.31 61.25 61.01
7 Virtanen Akseli KyS 55.26 0.11.22 57.16 56.93
8 Taussi Jussi KyS 57.02 0.12.58 54.64 54.42
9 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 1.01.35 0.17.31 49.75 49.56
10 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1.04.21 0.20.17 46.80 46.62
11 Markku Juho RaKaS 1.47.49 1.03.45 27.45 27.34

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 48.20 0.00.00

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Silvonen Tomi LS-37 50.34 0.00.00 52.52 50.61
2 Saarela Jarno KyS 50.44 0.00.10 51.48 49.60
3 Pokela Jukka LuuRa 53.14 0.02.40 48.23 46.47
4 Rautio Mikko JoKu 53.41 0.03.07 47.00 45.29
5 Kiero Mikko LappRi 56.23 0.05.49 43.96 42.36
6 Lintunen Sampsa RaKaS 56.33 0.05.59 43.05 41.48
7 Kiiski Mikko KyS 57.12 0.06.38 41.79 40.26
8 Kivelä Juha RaKaS 59.16 0.08.42 39.59 38.14
9 Manninen Tommi KuUS 1.06.00 0.15.26 34.88 33.60
10 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 1.08.06 0.17.32 33.15 31.94

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lilja Arto AnttU 44.45 0.00.00 61.45 58.06
2 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 48.20 0.03.35 55.95 52.86
3 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 48.23 0.03.38 54.94 51.91
4 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 49.08 0.04.23 53.17 50.24
5 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 49.58 0.05.13 51.37 48.54
6 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 51.29 0.06.44 48.96 46.26
7 Salonen Mika KS 58.10 0.13.25 42.55 40.20
8 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 59.17 0.14.32 40.98 38.72
9 Kiintola Jarno KS 1.01.08 0.16.23 38.99 36.84
10 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 1.03.50 0.19.05 36.62 34.60

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 38.03 0.00.00 51.17 46.57
2 Uotila Marko KS 40.18 0.02.15 47.65 43.37
3 Tasa Mika KaaRa 44.27 0.06.24 42.61 38.77
4 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 45.55 0.07.52 40.67 37.01
5 Saalasti Pekka MulPa 46.53 0.08.50 39.26 35.73
6 Pellinen Antti JoKu 48.14 0.10.11 37.61 34.23
7 Pirtilä Timo EKSu 50.00 0.11.57 35.75 32.54
8 Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS 53.49 0.15.46 32.73 29.78
9 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 57.44 0.19.41 30.05 27.34
10 Paavola Harry KyS 58.24 0.20.21 29.25 26.62
11 Nokka Mika KyS 1.11.42 0.33.39 23.45 21.34
Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS HYL -

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 13
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 34.52 0.00.00 52.82 51.71
2 Väyrynen Timo KyS 38.20 0.03.28 47.45 46.45
3 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 39.14 0.04.22 45.77 44.81
4 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 40.19 0.05.27 43.97 43.05
5 Särkkä Urpo KS 42.50 0.07.58 40.85 39.99
6 Kilpinen Mika KyS 43.00 0.08.08 40.16 39.31
7 Koskivirta Eero EKSu 43.53 0.09.01 38.82 38.01
8 Laine Kimmo KyS 45.19 0.10.27 37.09 36.31
9 Neuvonen Timo MulPa 45.57 0.11.05 36.07 35.32
10 Liukkonen Jari IHR 49.28 0.14.36 33.04 32.35
11 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 53.11 0.18.19 30.30 29.67
12 Martiskainen Juho SKVuoksi 1.00.16 0.25.24 26.36 25.80
13 Hietanen Ari KuUS 1.05.47 0.30.55 23.80 23.30

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 35.36 0.00.00 51.49 50.64
2 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 36.06 0.00.30 50.01 49.19
3 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 36.23 0.00.47 48.87 48.06
4 Markku Jouni MulPa 41.33 0.05.57 42.13 41.44
5 Kosonen Hannu ORa 44.35 0.08.59 38.65 38.01
6 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 44.57 0.09.21 37.72 37.10
7 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 46.34 0.10.58 35.82 35.23
8 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 50.00 0.14.24 32.81 32.27
9 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 52.37 0.17.01 30.66 30.15
10 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 53.57 0.18.21 29.39 28.90
Hyppänen Timo EKSu HYL -

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 37.17 0.00.00 41.85 41.63
2 Määttä Asko KS 38.21 0.01.04 40.01 39.80
3 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 39.18 0.02.01 38.38 38.18
4 Laine Pertti MulPa 42.43 0.05.26 34.70 34.52
5 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 44.07 0.06.50 33.01 32.84
6 Kyckling Aki LappRi 51.23 0.14.06 27.83 27.69
7 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 58.48 0.21.31 23.88 23.76
8 Laukka Ville Raus 1.03.35 0.26.18 21.68 21.56
9 Jumppanen Heimo Pihkan 1.21.13 0.43.56 16.65 16.56
Pulli Martti LappRi HYL -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Töyrylä Hannu KS 35.57 0.00.00 39.55 39.45
2 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 38.43 0.02.46 35.63 35.53
3 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 41.58 0.06.01 31.85 31.76
4 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 48.23 0.12.26 26.74 26.67
5 Espo Matti KS 50.15 0.14.18 24.90 24.83
6 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 53.44 0.17.47 22.49 22.43

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hakala Pekka KS 42.34 0.00.00
Repo Voitto RaKaS HYL -

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 38.40 0.00.00 28.54 26.30
2 Kilo Esko LappRi 41.12 0.02.32 25.44 23.45
3 Salo Eero InkTe 43.19 0.04.39 22.93 21.13
4 Karnaattu Mauri KS 55.54 0.17.14 16.78 15.47

Classes H85
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Markku Kalevi MulPa 55.53 0.00.00

Classes H20
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Klemola Saul Koovee 51.59 0.00.00 57.58 48.37
2 Liukkonen Eetu Trian 1.07.37 0.15.38 40.95 34.40
3 Liukkonen Leevi Trian 1.16.50 0.24.51 33.11 27.82

Classes H18
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 53.21 0.00.00
2 Ripatti Max JoKu 1.09.59 0.16.38

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 15
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 35.51 0.00.00 45.98 40.94
2 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 36.13 0.00.22 45.03 40.09
3 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 37.01 0.01.10 43.58 38.80
4 Peltonen Lasse KS 39.17 0.03.26 40.62 36.16
5 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 39.30 0.03.39 39.95 35.56
6 Tasa Petrus KaaRa 41.44 0.05.53 37.38 33.28
7 Nokka Ilari KyS 42.58 0.07.07 35.90 31.96
8 Kaitainen Lassi KyS 44.54 0.09.03 33.96 30.23
9 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 45.21 0.09.30 33.23 29.59
10 Zerni Topias KS 51.45 0.15.54 28.78 25.62
11 Malinen Vinski Navi 53.59 0.18.08 27.27 24.27
12 Rautio Juho JoKu 54.58 0.19.07 26.46 23.55
13 Tasa Benjamin KaaRa 57.07 0.21.16 25.15 22.39
14 Säyriö Jyri LS-37 58.18 0.22.27 24.34 21.67
15 Kuusio Samu RaKaS 1.07.17 0.31.26 20.83 18.54

Classes D21
Length
Number of the participants 16
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 45.34 0.00.00 77.59 77.27
2 Lakanen Laura LappRi 51.06 0.05.32 68.49 68.21
3 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 52.10 0.06.36 66.41 66.14
4 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 54.29 0.08.55 62.94 62.68
5 Laukkanen Marja KS 54.48 0.09.14 61.93 61.68
6 Töyrylä Salla KyS 54.55 0.09.21 61.16 60.90
7 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 57.45 0.12.11 57.54 57.31
8 Vääränen Sari KS 58.02 0.12.28 56.65 56.42
9 Väyrynen Anni KyS 1.03.02 0.17.28 51.60 51.39
10 Savolainen Paula RaKaS 1.04.53 0.19.19 49.58 49.38
11 Inkilä Anni LuuRa 1.08.12 0.22.38 46.65 46.46
12 Kääriä Venla KyS 1.09.01 0.23.27 45.59 45.40
13 Pirtilä Tiina KyS 1.10.55 0.25.21 43.87 43.69
14 Hasu Iina Trian 1.13.04 0.27.30 42.09 41.92
15 Hietala Miina KyS 1.15.14 0.29.40 40.41 40.25
16 Simola Anni LuuRa 1.17.42 0.32.08 38.67 38.52

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lilja Salla AnttU 44.11 0.00.00 29.70 29.70
2 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari JoKu 53.29 0.09.18 23.31 23.31
3 Karjalainen Sanna KuUS 57.13 0.13.02 20.64 20.64
4 Tolsa Sanna KyS 1.00.50 0.16.39 18.34 18.34

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Heikkinen Paula RaKaS 35.12 0.00.00 62.71 56.80
2 Huusari Heidi InkTe 51.59 0.16.47 41.19 37.31
3 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 55.02 0.19.50 37.70 34.15
4 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 55.20 0.20.08 36.30 32.88
5 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 1.00.22 0.25.10 32.18 29.15
6 Blomqvist Maija KS 1.06.26 0.31.14 28.24 25.58

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 38.52 0.00.00 48.52 45.14
2 Pulli Tessa LappRi 44.02 0.05.10 41.22 38.35
3 Paavola Tiina KyS 48.02 0.09.10 36.31 33.79
4 Liukkonen Niina Navi 55.11 0.16.19 30.33 28.22
Pellinen Tiina JoKu KES -

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tonder Marja AlatPi 37.36 0.00.00 47.12 42.50
2 Outinen Pia KyS 46.53 0.09.17 36.85 33.23
3 Villikka Sanna KyS 52.19 0.14.43 32.17 29.02
4 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 1.06.24 0.28.48 24.68 22.26
5 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 1.13.01 0.35.25 21.84 19.70
6 Kantanen Leena RaKaS 1.16.00 0.38.24 20.40 18.40
7 Mäkelä Sari KyS 1.26.10 0.48.34 17.48 15.76

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 50.10 0.00.00
2 Väisänen Ritva KyS 57.34 0.07.24

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kattelus Helena KS 44.49 0.00.00 47.83 47.28
2 Kekki Päivi KS 50.00 0.05.11 41.26 40.79
3 Tikka Eija RaKaS 50.24 0.05.35 39.34 38.89
4 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 52.16 0.07.27 36.40 35.98
5 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 58.02 0.13.13 31.39 31.03

Classes D20
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Harjula Tanja KS 1.01.16 0.00.00
2 Vesikko Venla JoKu 1.09.13 0.07.57

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kangasaho Aino HS 45.10 0.00.00 41.49 40.53
2 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 51.08 0.05.58 34.82 34.01
3 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 53.25 0.08.15 31.58 30.84
4 Vanhatalo Salla KS 56.04 0.10.54 28.41 27.75

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lantta Tinja LappRi 39.50 0.00.00 46.44 40.07
2 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 44.19 0.04.29 40.84 35.25
3 Pätäri Emilia KyS 54.11 0.14.21 32.67 28.20
4 Laitimo Maija JoKu 56.46 0.16.56 30.49 26.31
5 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 57.48 0.17.58 29.26 25.25
6 Leppänen Nella LS-37 59.47 0.19.57 27.62 23.84
7 Ripatti Mona JoKu 1.01.41 0.21.51 26.13 22.55
8 Jokela Kiia VeVe 1.03.54 0.24.04 24.60 21.23

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 23.06 0.00.00
2 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 26.56 0.03.50
3 Rytkö Olli VeVe 33.01 0.09.55
4 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 45.30 0.22.24

Classes H13
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 17.21 0.00.00
2 Hyvönen Eemeli VeVe 27.15 0.09.54
3 Tonteri Tuomas KS 28.01 0.10.40
4 Uotila Topi KS 34.35 0.17.14

Classes D13
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Kurttila Meeri Navi 19.44 0.00.00
2 Laakso Laura LappRi 23.02 0.03.18
3 Rautio Oona JoKu 26.53 0.07.09
4 Kuusio Senni RaKaS 27.47 0.08.03
5 Kivelä Saimi RaKaS 28.56 0.09.12
6 Lilja Hilma AnttU 29.38 0.09.54
7 Kiintola Emilia KS 33.49 0.14.05
8 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 37.42 0.17.58

Classes H12
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Kiiski Olavi KyS 14.06 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 16.36 0.02.30
3 Takanen Eetu VeVe 18.52 0.04.46
4 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 20.37 0.06.31
5 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 23.09 0.09.03
6 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 24.54 0.10.48
7 Simola Viljo LuuRa 25.22 0.11.16
8 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 25.35 0.11.29
9 Pellinen Pietari JoKu 26.51 0.12.45
10 Jokela Väinö VeVe 27.06 0.13.00
11 Rytkö Elias VeVe 28.44 0.14.38
12 Kaitainen Otto KyS 31.38 0.17.32

Classes D12
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 16.47 0.00.00
2 Laukkanen Alma KS 18.31 0.01.44
3 Malinen Fanni Navi 18.41 0.01.54
4 Lindén Selma KS 24.49 0.08.02
5 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 30.47 0.14.00
6 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 35.42 0.18.55

Classes H12TR
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 17.08 0.00.00
2 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 18.59 0.01.51
3 Tyni Sisu VeVe 23.11 0.06.03
4 Kiintola Eemil KS 29.17 0.12.09
5 Kokko Mico KyS 43.15 0.26.07
Ketonen Jussi RaVa HYL -

Classes D12TR
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Pylkkö Kerttu-Liisa LuuRa 23.59 0.00.00
2 Kormu Netta VeVe 24.51 0.00.52
3 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 26.19 0.02.20
4 Lehtonen Elisa KS 28.10 0.04.11
5 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 31.28 0.07.29
6 Pokela Venla LuuRa 31.58 0.07.59
7 Tani Nelli KyS 34.07 0.10.08
8 Lilja Eevi AnttU 43.14 0.19.15
9 Kriktilä Tuuli VeVe 43.29 0.19.30
Tasa Maria VeVe HYL -

Classes H10RR
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Pohjalainen Olli VeVe 15.34 0.00.00
2 Kivelä Veikko RaKaS 16.43 0.01.09
3 Hyvönen Viljami VeVe 17.44 0.02.10
4 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 19.51 0.04.17
5 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 20.51 0.05.17
6 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 21.43 0.06.09
7 Immonen Vilho VeVe 23.18 0.07.44
8 Tani Elias KyS 23.51 0.08.17
9 Ketonen Joona RaVa 25.05 0.09.31

Classes D10RR
Length
Number of the participants 16
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Weckman Venla VeVe 14.26 0.00.00
2 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 15.49 0.01.23
3 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 16.55 0.02.29
4 Kiiski Ilona KyS 18.46 0.04.20
5 Malinen Hertta Navi 18.55 0.04.29
6 Paavola Peppi KyS 19.12 0.04.46
7 Laitinen Sofia VeVe 19.35 0.05.09
8 Tasa Katariina VeVe 21.53 0.07.27
9 Tyni Veera VeVe 22.05 0.07.39
10 Koivula Tilda VeVe 22.46 0.08.20
11 Tanskanen Hilla VeVe 24.07 0.09.41
12 Blomqvist Lili KS 24.34 0.10.08
13 Kokko Ciia KyS 24.35 0.10.09
14 Kukkonen Emilia VeVe 26.01 0.11.35
15 Hienonen Erika KyS 29.21 0.14.55
16 Heikkinen Emmi RaKaS 29.23 0.14.57

Classes H8RR
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Immonen Eevert VeVe 30.29 0.00.00

Classes D8RR
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 17.04 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Essi RaKaS 26.07 0.09.03
3 Tani Aliisa KyS 26.45 0.09.41
4 Hienonen Ines KyS 31.31 0.14.27
5 Hirvikallio Ella LuuRa 37.33 0.20.29
6 Tyni Ellen VeVe 38.38 0.21.34