Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
FSOM-sprint
Sarja
Alue
Seura
Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Kaikki sarjat
H21
H18
H13-15
D21
D18
D13-15
Kaikki
10
20
50
Sarja
H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
48
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Sprinttipisteet
1
Henriksson Tobias
PIF
19.40
0.00.00
85.42
79.69
2
Sundelin Peter
Femman
20.06
0.00.26
83.31
77.72
3
Mansner Victor
SV
20.58
0.01.18
79.61
74.27
4
Blomster Daniel
SV
21.01
0.01.21
79.17
73.85
5
Sund Otto
Femman
21.15
0.01.35
78.05
72.81
6
Agafontsev Yuri
SV
21.16
0.01.36
77.73
72.52
7
Chegarovskiy Mikhail
SV
21.22
0.01.42
77.12
71.94
8
Virta Jani
SV
21.43
0.02.03
75.63
70.55
9
Kronberg Christian
Femman
21.50
0.02.10
74.98
69.95
10
Brunell Filip
Brahe
22.00
0.02.20
74.17
69.19
11
Fröberg Robin
PIF
22.09
0.02.29
73.42
68.49
11
Bäckström Anders
Femman
22.09
0.02.29
73.42
68.49
13
Salervo Mikko
OK77
22.11
0.02.31
72.83
67.94
14
Forsell Daniel
Raseborg
22.26
0.02.46
71.78
66.96
15
Sundblom Sören
SV
22.34
0.02.54
71.12
66.34
16
Kankaanpää Vesa
OK77
22.50
0.03.10
70.05
65.35
17
Wester Sebastian
SV
22.57
0.03.17
69.46
64.80
18
Sågfors Joel
Femman
23.27
0.03.47
67.75
63.20
19
Höglund Oskar
Raseborg
23.39
0.03.59
66.95
62.46
20
Lund Matias
Femman
23.47
0.04.07
66.35
61.90
21
Liuko Janne
SV
23.52
0.04.12
65.90
61.47
22
Sundström Mikael
SV
24.17
0.04.37
64.54
60.21
23
Blomster Fredrik
SV
24.56
0.05.16
62.65
58.44
24
Ståhl Markus
SV
25.02
0.05.22
62.18
58.01
25
Melin Christoffer
Falken
25.19
0.05.39
61.27
57.16
26
Lauren Max
PIF
26.00
0.06.20
59.46
55.47
27
Granqvist Antti
SV
26.04
0.06.24
59.10
55.13
28
Haajanen Erik
Raseborg
26.24
0.06.44
58.15
54.25
29
Lindell Niklas
Brahe
27.31
0.07.51
55.60
51.86
30
Johansson Emil
AOK
27.36
0.07.56
55.23
51.53
31
Jansson Sören
Falken
27.56
0.08.16
54.38
50.73
32
Backman Daniel
OK77
28.23
0.08.43
53.33
49.75
33
Enegren Marcus
Solf
28.35
0.08.55
52.77
49.23
34
Leinikka Harri
Raseborg
29.22
0.09.42
51.18
47.75
35
Frilander Heikki
SV
29.50
0.10.10
50.20
46.83
36
Wiik Peter
NOK
33.29
0.13.49
44.57
41.58
37
Höglund Mats
Falken
33.57
0.14.17
43.80
40.86
38
Weiss Robert
OK77
34.29
0.14.49
42.97
40.08
39
Björklund Sebastian
Falken
36.09
0.16.29
40.84
38.09
40
Nyström Jan-Eric
AOK
38.01
0.18.21
38.69
36.09
41
Hällström af Anders
OK77
38.19
0.18.39
38.25
35.68
42
Lindholm Johan
Raseborg
42.27
0.22.47
34.40
32.09
Donner Mikael
OK77
HYL
-
Kankkunen Matias
OK77
HYL
-
Björklund Anders
Brahe
HYL
-
Johansson Peter
Brahe
HYL
-
Hakala Joakim
Femman
HYL
-
Grahn Viljam
NOK
HYL
-
Sarja
H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
20
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Sprinttipisteet
1
Lönnström Emil
Orient
18.39
0.00.00
67.12
74.30
2
Hällström af Fabian
OK77
18.55
0.00.16
65.65
72.67
3
Linnaila Casper
Orient
20.05
0.01.26
61.35
67.91
4
Pasanen Henri
SV
20.09
0.01.30
60.65
67.14
5
Jern Jonas
Femman
20.55
0.02.16
57.96
64.16
6
Jern Tobias
OK77
21.06
0.02.27
56.99
63.08
7
Rehn Dennis
Raseborg
22.19
0.03.40
53.44
59.15
8
Arén Conny
PIF
22.33
0.03.54
52.45
58.05
9
Snickars Caj
Solf
23.19
0.04.40
50.30
55.68
10
Visuri Ilari
OK77
23.43
0.05.04
49.03
54.28
11
Holmback Anton
Solf
24.15
0.05.36
47.55
52.63
12
Holmgren Benjamin
SV
24.31
0.05.52
46.63
51.61
13
Stubb Hannes
Falken
24.45
0.06.06
45.79
50.68
14
Järvinen Maximilian
SV
25.26
0.06.47
44.17
48.89
15
Westerlund Linus
Raseborg
25.52
0.07.13
43.05
47.65
16
Ena Kasper
Falken
34.26
0.15.47
32.05
35.48
Grahn Eskil
NOK
HYL
-
Holmback Hannes
Femman
HYL
-
Ray Jonathan
OK77
HYL
-
Sågfors Arne
Botnia
HYL
-
Sarja
H13-15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
15
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Sprinttipisteet
1
Mårtenson Valter
OK77
15.56
0.00.00
46.65
40.20
2
Lönnström Eric
Orient
18.35
0.02.39
39.57
34.09
3
Talja Eljas
OK77
19.27
0.03.31
37.40
32.22
4
Liukkonen Eetu
Orient
19.58
0.04.02
36.03
31.04
5
Hällström af Zacharias
OK77
21.11
0.05.15
33.59
28.94
6
Hurmerinta Fredrik
AOK
22.07
0.06.11
31.81
27.41
7
Söderholm Tobias
Raseborg
22.51
0.06.55
30.44
26.23
8
Arén Oscar
PIF
23.24
0.07.28
29.38
25.32
9
Kopra Marcus
Orient
24.38
0.08.42
27.59
23.77
10
Donner Jonny
OK77
25.09
0.09.13
26.70
23.01
11
Backman Christoffer
Femman
26.50
0.10.54
24.73
21.31
12
Enlund Lukas
Femman
27.11
0.11.15
24.12
20.78
13
Kullman Hannes
Falken
36.29
0.20.33
17.75
15.30
Liukkonen Leevi
Orient
HYL
-
Johansson Emil
Brahe
HYL
-
Sarja
D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
37
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Sprinttipisteet
1
Järveläinen Julia
Femman
18.57
0.00.00
87.54
87.96
2
Lindholm Sara
Raseborg
19.13
0.00.16
85.96
86.38
3
Gunell Yvonne
PIF
19.32
0.00.35
84.22
84.62
4
Virta Elli
SV
19.53
0.00.56
82.39
82.78
5
Westerlund Ina
OK77
20.12
0.01.15
80.75
81.14
6
Rozova Tatiana
SV
21.46
0.02.49
74.62
74.98
7
Eklund Ida-Marie
Kronan
21.48
0.02.51
74.19
74.55
8
Mattsson Ingela
PIF
22.13
0.03.16
72.49
72.84
8
Ahlmark Victoria
Femman
22.13
0.03.16
72.49
72.84
10
Juga Emma
SV
22.42
0.03.45
70.34
70.68
11
Seppänen Mari
SV
22.54
0.03.57
69.42
69.76
12
Lindholm Vivian
OK77
23.04
0.04.07
68.62
68.95
13
Bäck Sabina
Femman
23.10
0.04.13
68.02
68.35
13
Ilmoni Rafaela
OK77
23.10
0.04.13
68.02
68.35
15
Sågfors Emilia
Botnia
23.15
0.04.18
67.19
67.51
16
Sandell Eva-Lina
Kronan
23.40
0.04.43
65.71
66.03
17
Sandelin Caroline
NOK
23.41
0.04.44
65.37
65.69
18
Jauhiainen Lena
SV
24.37
0.05.40
62.61
62.92
19
Forsell Susanna
Raseborg
24.44
0.05.47
62.04
62.34
20
Blomgren Pernilla
NOK
25.08
0.06.11
60.78
61.07
21
Glasberg Annelie
NOK
25.16
0.06.19
60.18
60.47
22
Sundbäck Jasmin
SV
25.20
0.06.23
59.75
60.04
23
Fred Marie
Femman
26.04
0.07.07
57.80
58.08
24
Bäckström Ida
Femman
26.13
0.07.16
57.21
57.49
25
Lindfors Lina
Falken
26.52
0.07.55
55.57
55.84
26
Åberg Inga-Lill
SV
27.09
0.08.12
54.73
55.00
27
Lönnberg Frida
PIF
27.10
0.08.13
54.45
54.71
28
Grahn Elina
NOK
27.26
0.08.29
53.67
53.92
29
Torp-Donner Heidi
OK77
27.31
0.08.34
53.25
53.51
30
Ray Jenny
OK77
27.38
0.08.41
52.78
53.03
31
Vaano Kristiina
OK77
27.57
0.09.00
51.93
52.18
32
Ylinärä Minna Sofia
SV
28.47
0.09.50
50.19
50.43
33
Hertsbacka Henna
NOK
29.56
0.10.59
48.03
48.26
34
Borgman Mikaela
SV
30.25
0.11.28
47.04
47.27
35
Holmgren Ulrica
SV
31.10
0.12.13
45.68
45.91
36
Brink Maria
PIF
32.30
0.13.33
43.60
43.81
37
Biskop Erika
Falken
36.08
0.17.11
39.02
39.21
Sarja
D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
24
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Sprinttipisteet
1
Cederberg Ida-Marie
PIF
15.48
0.00.00
70.27
70.85
2
Enlund Alexandra
Femman
16.14
0.00.26
67.94
68.50
3
Martikainen Karoliina
SV
16.19
0.00.31
67.15
67.71
4
Kivistö Tuulia
SV
16.39
0.00.51
65.37
65.91
5
Lövdal Elin
Femman
16.53
0.01.05
64.04
64.57
6
Nymalm Amy
PIF
17.12
0.01.24
62.44
62.96
7
Strandvall Alexandra
Kronan
17.57
0.02.09
59.43
59.92
8
Hasu Iina
Orient
18.22
0.02.34
57.69
58.16
9
Myrskog Ellen
Kronan
18.27
0.02.39
57.03
57.50
10
Liitiäinen Janika
Orient
18.33
0.02.45
56.34
56.80
11
Kippilä My
Orient
19.12
0.03.24
54.05
54.50
12
Schoultz von Katja
OK77
19.32
0.03.44
52.76
53.19
13
Torrkulla Julia
Femman
20.51
0.05.03
49.08
49.48
14
Donner Isabel
OK77
21.28
0.05.40
47.33
47.72
15
Westerback Liva
OK77
21.30
0.05.42
46.92
47.31
16
Mattsson Ellen
Åland
22.06
0.06.18
45.32
45.69
17
Snickars Ida
Solf
24.15
0.08.27
41.00
41.34
18
Brink Johanna
PIF
24.50
0.09.02
39.75
40.08
19
Pakkanen Anni
SV
25.44
0.09.56
38.08
38.39
20
Wide Alexandra
Raseborg
27.18
0.11.30
35.63
35.92
21
Ståhle Julia
OK77
27.25
0.11.37
35.21
35.50
22
Linde Mathilda
Åland
27.34
0.11.46
34.76
35.04
23
Smeds Matilda
Femman
28.17
0.12.29
33.62
33.90
Weiss Michaela
OK77
HYL
-
Sarja
D13-15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
31
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Sprinttipisteet
1
Kontinen Klaara
Orient
14.59
0.00.00
52.36
46.76
2
Ketonen Luna
Orient
15.38
0.00.39
49.93
44.59
3
Koli Helmi
SV
16.23
0.01.24
47.41
42.34
4
Myrskog Linnea
Kronan
16.38
0.01.39
46.46
41.49
5
Virtala Jenny
PIF
17.04
0.02.05
45.05
40.23
6
Donner Janina
OK77
17.15
0.02.16
44.34
39.60
7
Borgman Christa
SV
18.24
0.03.25
41.36
36.94
8
Aumo Isabella
Orient
18.36
0.03.37
40.70
36.35
9
Torrkulla Matilda
Femman
18.39
0.03.40
40.38
36.07
10
Halonen Linnéa
NOK
18.41
0.03.42
40.10
35.81
11
Hakala Jonna
Femman
20.00
0.05.01
37.26
33.28
12
Lindahl Jannica
AOK
20.01
0.05.02
37.04
33.08
13
Gullqvist Chira
Orient
20.24
0.05.25
36.15
32.29
14
Lindgren Hanna
Femman
20.30
0.05.31
35.78
31.96
15
Janhunen Emma
AOK
20.31
0.05.32
35.56
31.76
16
Snickars Fia
Solf
20.36
0.05.37
35.23
31.46
17
Höstman Ellinor
Solf
21.34
0.06.35
33.47
29.89
18
Isoniemi Sandra
AOK
22.13
0.07.14
32.31
28.86
19
Lönnfeldt Julia
OK77
22.28
0.07.29
31.78
28.38
20
Hästö Julia
Femman
23.15
0.08.16
30.54
27.27
21
Arrakoski Wilma
OK77
23.18
0.08.19
30.30
27.06
22
Björklund Louise
Falken
23.27
0.08.28
29.94
26.74
23
Nieminen Venla
SV
23.47
0.08.48
29.36
26.22
24
Wiklund Sandra
Femman
24.07
0.09.08
28.79
25.71
25
Ekholm Amanda
Orient
24.21
0.09.22
28.35
25.32
26
Nordgren Sofia
AOK
24.24
0.09.25
28.13
25.13
27
Back Wilma
Malax
24.36
0.09.37
27.74
24.78
28
Holmback Emma
Malax
25.03
0.10.04
27.09
24.19
29
Holmback Hilma
Femman
25.49
0.10.50
26.13
23.34
30
Alm Louise
Åland
26.22
0.11.23
25.44
22.72
Österberg Anna
OK77
HYL
-
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi