IRMA inloggning
Regioner
Föreningar
Tävlingskalender
Rankingförteckningar
SM-yö, H21 karsinta
Klass
Region
Förening
Antal tävlare
Alla klasser
H21K1
H21K2
H21K3
Alla
10
20
50
Klass
H21K1
Sträcka
Antal deltagare
39
Placering
Namn
Förening
Tid
Skillnaden till täten
Poäng
Terräng poänger
1
Leskinen Aapo
Lynx
46.09
0.00.00
92.58
92.73
2
Pohjala Johannes
Hiisi
46.27
0.00.18
91.62
91.77
3
Parkkinen Jarno
RR
46.29
0.00.20
91.19
91.34
4
Sirén Mikko
AngA
47.00
0.00.51
89.83
89.98
5
Mertanen Simo
Koovee
47.05
0.00.56
89.31
89.46
6
Oikarinen Lauri
PelPo
47.30
0.01.21
88.17
88.32
7
Stenlund Daniel
PR
48.02
0.01.53
86.84
86.99
8
Simosas Otto
Orient
48.06
0.01.57
86.37
86.51
9
Rahko Sampo
Pohjant
48.13
0.02.04
85.81
85.95
10
Huhtinen Mikko
TuS
48.40
0.02.31
84.67
84.81
11
Nieminen Janne
PR
48.57
0.02.48
83.84
83.98
12
Taivainen Olli-Markus
PelPo
49.01
0.02.52
83.38
83.52
13
Hall Andreas
HiKi
49.15
0.03.06
82.64
82.78
14
Leskinen Antti-Pekka
Lynx
49.19
0.03.10
82.19
82.32
15
Anjala Topi
Koovee
49.31
0.03.22
81.52
81.65
16
Kalve Henri
PR
49.38
0.03.29
80.98
81.12
17
Hämäläinen Sami
MSParma
49.40
0.03.31
80.59
80.72
18
Heinonen Jouni
Koovee
49.49
0.03.40
80.01
80.14
19
Saari Toni
VaajTe
49.50
0.03.41
79.64
79.78
20
Hasu Topi
Orient
51.23
0.05.14
76.91
77.04
21
Nenonen Lauri
SKVuoksi
51.35
0.05.26
76.29
76.41
22
Helander Iisak
Pohjant
51.37
0.05.28
75.91
76.04
23
Heiska Samu
LapVi
52.40
0.06.31
74.08
74.20
24
Valkonen Lauri
LS-37
52.59
0.06.50
73.32
73.44
25
Heinonen Mikko
KR
53.23
0.07.14
72.45
72.57
26
Söyring Jani
KS
54.36
0.08.27
70.53
70.65
27
Metsälä Tuomas
Lynx
56.34
0.10.25
67.78
67.89
28
Hartvik Toni
PR
56.48
0.10.39
67.20
67.31
29
Laine Tuomo
HiKi
57.46
0.11.37
65.79
65.90
30
Suhonen Antto-Iiro
HS
58.09
0.12.00
65.06
65.17
31
Saarinen Jarkko
HiKi
59.04
0.12.55
63.77
63.87
32
Hyvönen Pekka
AngA
1.00.22
0.14.13
62.12
62.22
33
Sundelin Peter
Femman
1.01.19
0.15.10
60.88
60.98
34
Jern Jens
Femman
1.01.48
0.15.39
60.13
60.23
35
Sihvola Eerik
Kajo
1.03.32
0.17.23
58.22
58.32
36
Jokiranta Mika
KS
1.06.51
0.20.42
55.08
55.17
37
Kankkunen Matias
OK77
1.08.29
0.22.20
53.52
53.61
38
Kokkinen Kari
PertPe
1.19.28
0.33.19
45.91
45.99
39
Alaperä Arttu-Pekka
Pohjant
1.25.58
0.39.49
42.24
42.31
Klass
H21K2
Sträcka
Antal deltagare
36
Placering
Namn
Förening
Tid
Skillnaden till täten
Poäng
Terräng poänger
1
Sild Timo
HiKi
42.59
0.00.00
96.00
96.30
2
Heinaro Einari
HS
45.02
0.02.03
91.24
91.53
3
Kubát Pavel
VaajTe
46.46
0.03.47
87.48
87.76
4
Suonpää Lasse
PR
46.58
0.03.59
86.73
87.00
5
Ihme Vili
RR
47.05
0.04.06
86.14
86.41
6
Portin Fredric
PR
47.29
0.04.30
85.04
85.31
7
Anttolainen Aleksi
LS-37
47.55
0.04.56
83.90
84.17
8
Mänkärlä Janne
Lynx
48.32
0.05.33
82.47
82.73
9
Fabritius Mikael
Orient
48.43
0.05.44
81.80
82.06
10
Kotro Tuomas
SKVuoksi
48.51
0.05.52
81.21
81.47
11
Tani Jukka
KS
48.54
0.05.55
80.77
81.02
12
Lakanen Jani
VaajTe
48.59
0.06.00
80.27
80.52
13
Lassila Ari-Pekka
Koovee
49.29
0.06.30
79.10
79.35
14
Hirvikallio Joni
Koovee
49.31
0.06.32
78.69
78.94
15
Rantala Kalle
HS
49.48
0.06.49
77.89
78.14
16
Myllärinen Jani
Koovee
49.54
0.06.55
77.38
77.62
17
Valkama Sami
PR
50.49
0.07.50
75.63
75.87
18
Mansner Victor
SV
52.47
0.09.48
72.48
72.71
19
Pohjola Lauri
S-JKL
53.43
0.10.44
70.89
71.12
20
Gabitov Rinat
EsSu
54.26
0.11.27
69.63
69.85
21
Seppänen Jukka-Pekka
Hiisi
54.28
0.11.29
69.27
69.49
22
Närvä Tomi
HiKi
54.47
0.11.48
68.54
68.76
23
Luoma Ville
HiKi
56.05
0.13.06
66.64
66.85
24
Hongell Timo
KoS
56.20
0.13.21
66.03
66.24
25
Hyyryläinen Juha
AnttU
56.28
0.13.29
65.56
65.77
26
Manninen Kalle
AnttU
56.54
0.13.55
64.75
64.96
27
Vartiainen Juha
OrPo
58.11
0.15.12
63.02
63.22
28
Istolahti Jaakko
YKV
58.32
0.15.33
62.34
62.54
29
Teittinen Panu
KangSK
1.00.14
0.17.15
60.29
60.48
30
Taussi Jussi
VeVe
1.00.16
0.17.17
59.96
60.15
31
Järvinen Seppo
LS-37
1.01.28
0.18.29
58.50
58.69
32
Similä Lauri
SKVuoksi
1.02.06
0.19.07
57.62
57.80
33
Vesanto Anssi
EsSu
1.02.24
0.19.25
57.06
57.24
34
Lauronen Jarkko
LaihLu
1.03.07
0.20.08
56.13
56.31
35
Hirvonen Olli-Petteri
RaVa
1.10.30
0.27.31
50.00
50.16
Blomster Daniel
SV
KES
-
Klass
H21K3
Sträcka
Antal deltagare
34
Placering
Namn
Förening
Tid
Skillnaden till täten
Poäng
Terräng poänger
1
Taanila Vesa
IkNV
46.12
0.00.00
90.98
91.83
2
Suna Jussi
TuMe
46.32
0.00.20
89.92
90.76
3
Saramäki Niklas
Lynx
46.34
0.00.22
89.44
90.28
4
Huikko Petteri
VaajTe
47.46
0.01.34
86.79
87.61
5
Muukkonen Petteri
VeVe
48.27
0.02.15
85.18
85.97
6
Istolahti Tuomo
YKV
48.31
0.02.19
84.66
85.46
7
Joensuu Timo
VaajTe
48.41
0.02.29
83.98
84.77
8
Väisänen Henrik
Hiisi
49.46
0.03.34
81.77
82.54
9
Penttinen Topi
Orient
50.04
0.03.52
80.90
81.66
10
Metsälä Juuso
KR
50.30
0.04.18
79.83
80.58
11
Luoma Juha
LapVi
50.34
0.04.22
79.34
80.09
12
Kautto Lasse
VaajTe
50.42
0.04.30
78.76
79.50
13
Sainio Santeri
KangSK
50.52
0.04.40
78.12
78.86
14
Jurvakainen Tuukka
VaajTe
51.36
0.05.24
76.64
77.36
15
Huttunen Esa
TuMe
52.09
0.05.57
75.47
76.18
16
Haarlaa Tapio
HS
52.34
0.06.22
74.51
75.21
17
Koskenoja Tapani
MU
52.40
0.06.28
74.00
74.70
18
Sipponen Jere
PR
54.39
0.08.27
70.97
71.63
19
Koskinen Roope
Hiisi
54.42
0.08.30
70.55
71.22
19
Heinonen Samuel
VaajTe
54.42
0.08.30
70.55
71.22
21
Turpeinen Antti
VaajTe
55.42
0.09.30
68.60
69.24
22
Kujala Jouni
Pohjant
55.45
0.09.33
68.20
68.84
23
Saikko Ville
LappRi
56.38
0.10.26
66.80
67.42
24
Keskisaari Ville
VaajTe
56.43
0.10.31
66.36
66.98
25
Lassila Juha
VetU
56.57
0.10.45
65.75
66.37
26
Maajärvi Matti
LappRi
57.50
0.11.38
64.42
65.02
27
Mattila Aleksi
Lynx
58.31
0.12.19
63.34
63.93
28
Nuuttila Lauri
KauKa
58.57
0.12.45
62.55
63.14
29
Hongell Esa
KoS
1.04.33
0.18.21
56.83
57.36
30
Paasikoski Antti
RR
1.08.11
0.21.59
53.52
54.02
31
Summanen Eetu
RR
1.09.04
0.22.52
52.56
53.05
32
Kivelä Marko
VetU
1.09.28
0.23.16
51.98
52.47
33
Kuutti Veli-Pekka
PertPe
1.16.45
0.30.33
46.80
47.24
Tölli Marko
S-JKL
KES
-
Tillbaka
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi