Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
MM-katsastus Pitkämatka
Classes
District
Club
Number of the competitors
All classes
H21
D21
All
10
20
50
Classes
H21
Length
Number of the participants
39
Place
Name
Club
Time
Difference to the lead
Points
Terrain points
1
Fincke Simo-Pekka
KR
1.36.08
0.00.00
100.77
2
Föhr Tero
VeVe
1.37.11
0.01.03
99.29
3
Lakanen Jani
VaajTe
1.37.25
0.01.17
98.66
4
Muukkonen Petteri
VeVe
1.39.07
0.02.59
96.58
5
Lakanen Jonne
VaajTe
1.39.32
0.03.24
95.79
6
Asikainen Aaro
KR
1.39.39
0.03.31
95.29
7
Anjala Topi
Koovee
1.41.32
0.05.24
93.15
8
Anttonen Antti
VaajTe
1.42.57
0.06.49
91.50
9
Huovila Jarkko
KR
1.43.43
0.07.35
90.45
10
Taanila Vesa
IkNV
1.43.58
0.07.50
89.87
11
Tervo Tuomas
RR
1.44.02
0.07.54
89.44
12
Haldin Mats
NOR
1.45.12
0.09.04
88.09
13
Suna Jussi
TuMe
1.46.50
0.10.42
86.38
14
Metsälä Juuso
KR
1.48.01
0.11.53
85.08
15
Simosas Otto
Orient
1.49.07
0.12.59
83.87
16
Pohjala Johannes
Hiisi
1.52.02
0.15.54
81.35
17
Pukema Hannu-Pekka
RR
1.52.43
0.16.35
80.52
18
Pajunen Jere
KR
1.53.50
0.17.42
79.39
19
Ihme Vili
RR
1.54.33
0.18.25
78.56
20
Parkkinen Jarno
RR
1.55.04
0.18.56
77.87
21
Heinaro Einari
HS
1.55.23
0.19.15
77.33
22
Suominen Miika
RR
1.55.35
0.19.27
76.86
23
Isokoski Markku
PelPo
1.58.00
0.21.52
74.97
24
Väisänen Henrik
Hiisi
1.58.47
0.22.39
74.15
25
Hämäläinen Sami
MSParma
1.59.13
0.23.05
73.56
26
Laukkarinen Jesse
RR
2.00.01
0.23.53
72.75
27
Sirén Mikko
AngA
2.00.39
0.24.31
72.05
28
Henriksson Tobias
PIF
2.02.36
0.26.28
70.59
29
Kirmula Miika
AngA
2.04.35
0.28.27
69.16
30
Summanen Aapo
NOR
2.04.51
0.28.43
68.71
31
Leskinen Antti-Pekka
Lynx
2.05.19
0.29.11
68.15
Kymäläinen Severi
TP
KES
-
Leskinen Aapo
Lynx
KES
-
Parjanne Antti
Lynx
KES
-
Penttinen Topi
Orient
KES
-
Portin Fredric
PR
KES
-
Saari Toni
VaajTe
KES
-
Sorvisto Juha
VaajTe
KES
-
Suonpää Lasse
MSParma
KES
-
Classes
D21
Length
Number of the participants
28
Place
Name
Club
Time
Difference to the lead
Points
Terrain points
1
Fincke Anni-Maija
TP
1.24.49
0.00.00
99.06
2
Kauppi Minna
AR
1.25.34
0.00.45
97.64
3
Sundberg Karoliina
Lynx
1.27.07
0.02.18
95.37
4
Kuuselo Riina
TP
1.29.20
0.04.31
92.48
5
Sianoja Maija
MSParma
1.31.36
0.06.47
89.68
6
Kinni Saila
TP
1.31.46
0.06.57
89.01
7
Uotila Ulrika
Koovee
1.32.25
0.07.36
87.88
8
Rantanen Merja
JRV
1.32.37
0.07.48
87.19
9
Wennman Heini
Pohjant
1.32.40
0.07.51
86.64
10
Joensuu Marttiina
Pohjant
1.34.30
0.09.41
84.46
11
Kaskinen Mira
RasKa
1.37.10
0.12.21
81.66
12
Anttonen Sari
KeuKi
1.38.42
0.13.53
79.92
13
Lakanen Laura
Pohjant
1.40.06
0.15.17
78.34
14
Viberg Tuulia
MSParma
1.40.32
0.15.43
77.53
15
Harju Venla
TP
1.41.24
0.16.35
76.41
16
Närhi Anna
HiKi
1.42.42
0.17.53
74.99
17
Liikanen Marjo
RR
1.43.23
0.18.34
74.04
18
Heikkonen Anni
RasKa
1.45.04
0.20.15
72.41
19
Väänänen Mari
KR
1.50.46
0.25.57
68.26
20
Kirvesmies Tytti
TP
1.51.08
0.26.19
67.62
21
Niittynen Miia
Koovee
1.52.45
0.27.56
66.24
22
Taanila Marjo
Koovee
1.53.31
0.28.42
65.38
23
Tervo Susanna
MSParma
1.55.37
0.30.48
63.79
24
Taini Mia
Koovee
1.57.35
0.32.46
62.32
Haajanen Sofia
Pohjant
KES
-
Portin Laura
PR
KES
-
Parjanne Laura
HiKi
KES
-
Hytönen Outi
KangSK
KES
-
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi