FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
SM-sprintti ja WRE-osakilpailu
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 30
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 12.46 0.00.00 101.16
2 Tunis Staffan Femman 13.02 0.00.16 98.58
3 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 13.25 0.00.39 95.27
3 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 13.25 0.00.39 95.27
5 Pukema Hannu-Pekka KS 13.36 0.00.50 93.00
6 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 13.37 0.00.51 92.40
7 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 13.42 0.00.56 91.35
8 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 14.00 0.01.14 88.91
9 Sundelin Peter Femman 14.23 0.01.37 86.08
10 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 14.28 0.01.42 85.12
11 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 14.36 0.01.50 83.88
12 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 14.37 0.01.51 83.33
12 Martikainen Juha HU 14.37 0.01.51 83.33
14 Urpalainen Jarkko MiehVi 14.50 0.02.04 81.21
15 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 14.52 0.02.06 80.58
16 Laurila Jussi JalJa 14.54 0.02.08 79.95
17 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 14.58 0.02.12 79.15
18 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 15.25 0.02.39 76.41
19 Saikko Ville LappRi 15.32 0.02.46 75.40
20 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 15.34 0.02.48 74.81
21 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 15.36 0.02.50 74.23
22 Turkka Tuukka KS 15.44 0.02.58 73.17
23 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 15.56 0.03.10 71.83
24 Lehtinen Niko AR 16.26 0.03.40 69.24
25 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 16.31 0.03.45 68.49
26 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 16.33 0.03.47 67.95
27 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 17.05 0.04.19 65.43
28 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 17.07 0.04.21 64.92
29 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 17.14 0.04.28 64.09
Aikio Santeri KEV HYL -

Classes D21
Length
Number of the participants 20
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Koskela Salla LHR 10.33 0.00.00 104.28
2 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 11.16 0.00.43 96.87
3 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 11.38 0.01.05 93.07
4 Pesu Mervi RR 11.39 0.01.06 92.19
5 Pusa Sanna HU 12.04 0.01.31 88.29
6 Reponen Milka HU 12.05 0.01.32 87.45
7 Tallila Tiia VaHa 12.08 0.01.35 86.37
8 Hara Marika Koovee 12.14 0.01.41 84.96
8 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 12.14 0.01.41 84.96
10 Suutari Mirka KS 12.31 0.01.58 81.65
11 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 12.52 0.02.19 78.75
12 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 13.01 0.02.28 77.18
13 Koivunen Mari LamSä 13.09 0.02.36 75.73
14 Tunis Pernilla Femman 13.12 0.02.39 74.79
14 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 13.12 0.02.39 74.79
16 Räisänen Mira SalRe 14.07 0.03.34 68.70
17 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 14.09 0.03.36 67.93
18 Lylynperä Kaisa Koovee 14.34 0.04.01 65.39
19 Suomalainen Sari LeSi 14.54 0.04.21 63.34
20 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 15.41 0.05.08 59.62

Classes H20
Length
Number of the participants 21
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 11.43 0.00.00 81.41
2 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 11.44 0.00.01 80.69
3 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 12.34 0.00.51 74.77
4 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 12.40 0.00.57 73.61
5 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 12.54 0.01.11 71.73
6 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 13.00 0.01.17 70.62
7 Lindroth Joona AR 13.13 0.01.30 68.93
8 Bergman Markku OH 13.19 0.01.36 67.87
9 Linna Matti OuHu 13.37 0.01.54 65.85
10 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 13.48 0.02.05 64.46
11 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 14.04 0.02.21 62.73
12 Hiitola Olli OTaru 14.48 0.03.05 59.13
13 Holmberg Eetu RasKa 15.04 0.03.21 57.61
14 Kauppinen Jussi AR 15.22 0.03.39 56.02
15 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 16.24 0.04.41 52.06
16 Saikko Antti LappRi 16.37 0.04.54 50.95
17 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 16.53 0.05.10 49.72
18 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 17.01 0.05.18 48.91
19 Ikäheimo Ilmari EsSu 17.26 0.05.43 47.33
20 Juhala Riku RasKa 19.44 0.08.01 41.45
21 Kaksonen Tero YKV 21.52 0.10.09 37.08

Classes H18
Length
Number of the participants 30
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 12.05 0.00.00 72.67
2 Mustonen Vili TP 13.31 0.01.26 64.63
3 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 13.41 0.01.36 63.51
4 Mustonen Pyry TP 14.06 0.02.01 61.31
5 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 14.07 0.02.02 60.92
6 Lönnström Emil Trian 14.13 0.02.08 60.17
7 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 14.33 0.02.28 58.48
8 Tynys Joona KS 14.42 0.02.37 57.57
9 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 15.04 0.02.59 55.87
10 Huila Joona Hiisi 15.07 0.03.02 55.38
11 Nurminen Jani VaHa 15.26 0.03.21 53.95
12 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 15.42 0.03.37 52.75
13 Sevelius Emil Trian 15.54 0.03.49 51.80
14 Suutari Matti VeVe 16.02 0.03.57 51.08
15 Lindahl Jesper Trian 16.03 0.03.58 50.75
16 Palmen Alvar EsSu 16.04 0.03.59 50.41
17 Kuusela Iiro RaVa 16.17 0.04.12 49.46
18 Holmgren Benjamin Trian 16.21 0.04.16 48.98
19 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 16.25 0.04.20 48.51
20 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 16.32 0.04.27 47.89
21 Ylipulli Eero LapVi 16.51 0.04.46 46.72
22 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 17.40 0.05.35 44.30
22 Skog Jaakko Koovee 17.40 0.05.35 44.30
24 Oripelto Viljo Keihäs 18.09 0.06.04 42.62
25 Huhtanen Kiri TP 18.41 0.06.36 41.16
26 Larmala Niko EsSu 18.42 0.06.37 40.88
27 Nivala Kari YlivKu 19.36 0.07.31 38.78
Tervala Miska RaVa HYL -
Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa HYL -
Härkönen Tommi KaSu HYL -

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 30
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 10.33 0.00.00 65.71
2 Ojanaho Niilo OH 11.13 0.00.40 61.49
3 Nurminen Eerik KS 11.56 0.01.23 57.49
4 Kotro Väinö KyS 12.21 0.01.48 55.26
5 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 12.24 0.01.51 54.75
6 Pasi Antti KyS 12.43 0.02.10 53.11
7 Koskela Sakari RaJu 13.06 0.02.33 51.28
8 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 13.19 0.02.46 50.17
9 Heikkilä Niklas KS 13.40 0.03.07 48.63
10 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 13.50 0.03.17 47.78
11 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 13.58 0.03.25 47.07
12 Määttä Juho OH 14.21 0.03.48 45.56
13 Viippola Aapo OuTa 14.24 0.03.51 45.15
14 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 14.25 0.03.52 44.85
15 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 14.39 0.04.06 43.89
16 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 14.50 0.04.17 43.11
17 Lindqvist Arttu KS 14.55 0.04.22 42.63
18 Viilo Lasse TP 15.02 0.04.29 42.06
19 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 15.08 0.04.35 41.54
20 Mustonen Ossi TP 15.29 0.04.56 40.37
21 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 16.03 0.05.30 38.73
22 Paasi Antti TP 16.35 0.06.02 37.26
23 Ketola Lauri Koovee 16.54 0.06.21 36.35
24 Konttila Eemi Koovee 17.09 0.06.36 35.61
25 Lilja Juha TP 17.40 0.07.07 34.37
26 Talja Eljas OK77 18.10 0.07.37 33.23
26 Lindén Mikael KS 18.10 0.07.37 33.23
28 Lassila Aaro KuortKu 18.57 0.08.24 31.47
29 Arvela Oskari LS-37 19.00 0.08.27 31.20
Fingerroos Sebastian PR HYL -

Classes H14
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Maijala Matias LapVe 11.42 0.00.00
2 Haltia Ilari RR 13.14 0.01.32
3 Oksa Antti-Jussi PirHi 13.41 0.01.59
4 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 13.43 0.02.01
5 Uusitalo Topias RR 14.56 0.03.14
6 Ikola Atte LeSi 15.02 0.03.20
7 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 15.31 0.03.49
8 Kallio Matti KeU 15.33 0.03.51
8 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 15.33 0.03.51
10 Heinonen Paavo HS 15.56 0.04.14
11 Hemminki Niko RaJu 16.00 0.04.18
12 Arola Topias PR 16.44 0.05.02
13 Raitola Sami Lynx 23.44 0.12.02
Autio Wertti HyRa KES -

Classes D20
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Räisänen Noora SalRe 11.10 0.00.00 83.94
2 Oikarinen Suvi OH 11.54 0.00.44 77.86
3 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 12.22 0.01.12 74.04
4 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 12.55 0.01.45 70.05
5 Rautasalo Essi KR 12.58 0.01.48 68.95
6 Aho Petra Navi 13.16 0.02.06 66.57
7 Lehto Hanna LapVi 14.05 0.02.55 61.95
8 Marttinen Sanni Navi 14.06 0.02.56 61.11
9 Lehto Jenna LapVi 14.59 0.03.49 56.78
10 Sandelin Caroline NOK 15.22 0.04.12 54.66
11 Heikkilä Venla KeU 15.28 0.04.18 53.61
12 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 15.42 0.04.32 52.12
13 Rantanen Emilia MSParma 16.21 0.05.11 49.39
14 Hannila Henna S-2000 19.02 0.07.52 41.86

Classes D18
Length
Number of the participants 22
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 11.37 0.00.00 77.09
2 Suutari Tuuli KS 12.10 0.00.33 73.08
3 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 12.52 0.01.15 68.61
4 Nummela Liinu MU 13.02 0.01.25 67.24
5 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 13.13 0.01.36 65.82
6 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 13.57 0.02.20 61.91
7 Saalo Hanna-Mari KeU 13.59 0.02.22 61.30
8 Koskela Sanna RaJu 14.18 0.02.41 59.50
9 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 14.48 0.03.11 57.05
10 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 14.51 0.03.14 56.43
11 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 15.03 0.03.26 55.26
12 Plit Heidi EsSu 15.18 0.03.41 53.93
13 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 15.54 0.04.17 51.50
14 Immonen Ella RaVa 16.25 0.04.48 49.49
15 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu 16.49 0.05.12 47.93
16 Haltia Riikka RR 17.05 0.05.28 46.81
17 Pihlajamaa Riikka YlivKu 20.31 0.08.54 38.66
18 Mäkinen Riikka MU 20.50 0.09.13 37.77
19 Valli Laura RiSu 21.28 0.09.51 36.35
20 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 22.41 0.11.04 34.12
Kovanen Maiju S-JKL HYL -
Kotila Laura OH HYL -

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 25
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Oikkonen Sanni OH 10.41 0.00.00 59.34
2 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 10.47 0.00.06 58.42
3 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 11.13 0.00.32 55.81
3 Saalo Siiri KeU 11.13 0.00.32 55.81
5 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 11.18 0.00.37 54.70
6 Saalo Saara KeU 11.48 0.01.07 52.05
7 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 11.53 0.01.12 51.35
8 Koskinen Pinja RR 12.24 0.01.43 48.89
9 Rantanen Essi MSParma 12.34 0.01.53 47.93
10 Lehtinen Meiju HlS 12.47 0.02.06 46.80
11 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 12.55 0.02.14 46.01
12 Aho Susanna Hiisi 13.06 0.02.25 45.07
13 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 13.13 0.02.32 44.37
14 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 13.39 0.02.58 42.67
15 Skog Ella Koovee 13.59 0.03.18 41.37
16 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 14.00 0.03.19 41.04
17 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 15.00 0.04.19 38.04
18 Heikkinen Sanni HS 16.11 0.05.30 35.01
19 Turakainen Venla HS 16.12 0.05.31 34.73
20 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 16.27 0.05.46 33.96
21 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 17.00 0.06.19 32.63
22 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 18.27 0.07.46 29.85
23 Palmen Aino EsSu 18.42 0.08.01 29.24
Voutilainen Viivi MuuRa HYL -
Peltonen Riikka KS HYL -

Classes D14
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 14.04 0.00.00
2 Isojärvi Johanna OH 14.32 0.00.28
3 Rantala Aino OH 15.23 0.01.19
4 Lindahl Jannica Trian 17.58 0.03.54
5 Rönkkö Salla KR 18.45 0.04.41
6 Plit Henriette EsSu 19.47 0.05.43
7 Simola Rosa Koovee 20.34 0.06.30
8 Mustonen Salla TP 20.57 0.06.53
9 Heinaro Taru EsSu 28.19 0.14.15
10 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 40.24 0.26.20

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Virkki Janne HU 13.19 0.00.00 75.73
2 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 13.51 0.00.32 71.82
3 Finnilä Sami VetU 14.05 0.00.46 69.65
4 Pellinen Teppo JoKu 14.15 0.00.56 67.87
5 Myllymäki Tero VetU 14.22 0.01.03 66.36
6 Pitkänen Harri KEV 14.46 0.01.27 63.63
7 Vapa Marko S-2000 15.40 0.02.21 59.10
8 Nurminen Joonas JRV 15.52 0.02.33 57.49
9 Määttä Harri LänRa 17.06 0.03.47 52.54
10 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 17.12 0.03.53 51.43
11 Koski Juha Kajo 17.17 0.03.58 50.39
12 Vapa Mikko S-2000 19.19 0.06.00 44.37

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Pesu Raino LHR 11.56 0.00.00 81.55
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 12.32 0.00.36 76.75
3 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 12.55 0.00.59 73.60
4 Varis Pekka PelPo 13.00 0.01.04 72.27
5 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 13.26 0.01.30 69.10
6 Salo Markus PunKu 14.05 0.02.09 65.11
7 Salo Mikael Trian 14.09 0.02.13 64.01
8 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 15.34 0.03.38 57.47
9 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 15.44 0.03.48 56.14
10 Hiltula Hannu PudU 17.02 0.05.06 51.20
11 Ikola Timo LeSi 19.57 0.08.01 43.15
12 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 20.42 0.08.46 41.05
13 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 23.23 0.11.27 35.86
Partanen Jussi Hiilto HYL -

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 26
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Tervala Mika LHR 11.29 0.00.00 73.55
2 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 11.47 0.00.18 71.25
3 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 11.54 0.00.25 70.12
4 Gynther Kimmo IHR 12.02 0.00.33 68.93
5 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 12.29 0.01.00 66.04
6 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 12.46 0.01.17 64.17
7 Luukkonen Mika SKVuoksi 12.51 0.01.22 63.36
8 Marttinen Teijo Navi 13.03 0.01.34 62.00
9 Kamila Kai SuJu 13.16 0.01.47 60.61
10 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 13.51 0.02.22 57.69
11 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 14.09 0.02.40 56.11
12 Sipiläinen Jouni S-JKL 14.32 0.03.03 54.28
13 Sorjonen Pekka EsSu 14.40 0.03.11 53.44
14 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 14.50 0.03.21 52.50
14 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 14.50 0.03.21 52.50
16 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 15.03 0.03.34 51.07
17 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 16.05 0.04.36 47.47
18 Ilmonen Matti IPR 16.49 0.05.20 45.10
19 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 16.51 0.05.22 44.71
20 Uusitalo Tero EsAk 17.15 0.05.46 43.38
21 Lyytikäinen Petri LappRi 18.36 0.07.07 39.96
22 Hannila Petri S-2000 18.53 0.07.24 39.09
23 Piirainen Jyrki Raus 20.44 0.09.15 35.36
24 Hiltula Kari PudU 20.58 0.09.29 34.72
Koski Timo Koovee HYL -
Asklöf Tom Lynx HYL -

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 21
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 10.18 0.00.00 68.75
2 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 10.31 0.00.13 66.83
3 Savikko Olli TarpSu 11.17 0.00.59 61.81
4 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 11.39 0.01.21 59.41
5 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 11.59 0.01.41 57.32
6 Enroth Ari RR 12.11 0.01.53 55.94
7 Kotro Petri KaaRa 12.41 0.02.23 53.32
8 Turunen Matti RasPi 12.55 0.02.37 51.94
8 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 12.55 0.02.37 51.94
10 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 13.05 0.02.47 50.47
11 Mäkipää Kalevi EE 13.07 0.02.49 49.94
12 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 13.20 0.03.02 48.73
13 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 13.22 0.03.04 48.21
14 Heinola Ari KaaRa 14.26 0.04.08 44.28
15 Vilppola Arto OH 14.32 0.04.14 43.61
16 Ikäheimo Seppo EsSu 14.37 0.04.19 42.99
17 Lassila Antti KuortKu 15.21 0.05.03 40.59
18 Paasi Jaakko TP 15.35 0.05.17 39.65
19 Vainio Asko MSParma 16.36 0.06.18 36.90
20 Koskela Heikki RaJu 17.44 0.07.26 34.24
21 Lahtinen Jari IHR 18.33 0.08.15 32.45

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 27
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Martikainen Pasi HU 11.42 0.00.00 61.83
2 Haapasalmi Eero OH 11.43 0.00.01 61.39
3 Peltonen Heikki IPR 12.38 0.00.56 56.60
4 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 12.54 0.01.12 55.11
5 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 13.04 0.01.22 54.09
6 Heimala Juha LappRi 13.05 0.01.23 53.70
7 Ovaska Pertti EE 13.19 0.01.37 52.44
8 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 13.41 0.01.59 50.73
9 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 13.42 0.02.00 50.37
10 Martikainen Ari HU 13.43 0.02.01 50.00
11 Kotala Markku LS-37 13.49 0.02.07 49.34
12 Bäck Mikael Femman 13.59 0.02.17 48.45
13 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 14.00 0.02.18 48.10
13 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 14.00 0.02.18 48.10
15 Laine Markku MU 14.25 0.02.43 46.13
16 Paukku Ismo IPR 14.53 0.03.11 44.40
17 Sipola Velu S-2000 15.49 0.04.07 41.52
18 Niemensivu Pekka KanSu 15.51 0.04.09 41.16
19 Tunis Bengt Femman 15.54 0.04.12 40.77
20 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 16.13 0.04.31 39.72
21 Autio Ossi HyRa 18.03 0.06.21 35.45
22 Turkka Esko KS 18.21 0.06.39 34.65
23 Varamäki Tapani OK77 18.34 0.06.52 34.02
24 Talja Keijo OK77 20.54 0.09.12 30.02
25 Leppälä Martti HlS 21.16 0.09.34 29.31
Hämäläinen Markku RaVa HYL -
Halla-Aho Timo JoKu HYL -

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 33
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 10.20 0.00.00 62.16
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 10.40 0.00.20 59.93
3 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 10.51 0.00.31 58.64
4 Udd Esko SOC 11.05 0.00.45 57.14
5 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 11.18 0.00.58 55.78
6 Salmi Veijo RR 11.27 0.01.07 54.78
7 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 11.37 0.01.17 53.74
8 Hanttu Ari RaN 11.51 0.01.31 52.42
9 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 11.57 0.01.37 51.73
10 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 12.01 0.01.41 51.20
11 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 12.03 0.01.43 50.80
12 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 12.27 0.02.07 48.93
13 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 12.29 0.02.09 48.56
14 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 12.50 0.02.30 47.00
15 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 12.54 0.02.34 46.52
16 Nieminen Aki RaN 13.00 0.02.40 45.93
17 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 13.45 0.03.25 43.21
18 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 13.51 0.03.31 42.68
19 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 13.59 0.03.39 42.06
20 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 14.00 0.03.40 41.79
21 Uusitalo Johan MiehVi 14.37 0.04.17 39.82
22 Palttala Pekka TurSa 15.04 0.04.44 38.43
23 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 15.16 0.04.56 37.73
24 Myllymäki Ari KPV 15.22 0.05.02 37.29
25 Antikainen Raimo VetU 15.34 0.05.14 36.62
26 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 15.56 0.05.36 35.59
27 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 16.03 0.05.43 35.14
28 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 17.22 0.07.02 32.30
29 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 17.49 0.07.29 31.32
30 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 20.34 0.10.14 26.99
Nyberg Henry Trian HYL -
Hyvönen Markku RasPi HYL -
Aalto Timo TurSa HYL -

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 37
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 10.59 0.00.00 54.95
2 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 11.06 0.00.07 54.14
3 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 11.11 0.00.12 53.51
4 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 11.21 0.00.22 52.51
5 Orpana Risto SOC 11.35 0.00.36 51.23
6 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 12.01 0.01.02 49.18
7 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 12.08 0.01.09 48.50
8 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 12.35 0.01.36 46.56
9 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 13.00 0.02.01 44.88
10 Lindstedt Tapio EE 13.16 0.02.17 43.78
11 Haapalehto Raimo VetU 13.18 0.02.19 43.49
12 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 13.33 0.02.34 42.50
13 Töyrylä Hannu KS 13.51 0.02.52 41.40
14 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 13.54 0.02.55 41.07
15 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 13.58 0.02.59 40.69
16 Halkosaari Severi NiS 14.14 0.03.15 39.75
17 Aunula Jukka Jyry 14.17 0.03.18 39.44
18 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 14.24 0.03.25 38.94
19 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 14.58 0.03.59 37.30
20 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 15.01 0.04.02 37.01
21 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 15.19 0.04.20 36.12
22 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 15.23 0.04.24 35.80
23 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 15.25 0.04.26 35.56
24 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 16.09 0.05.10 33.79
25 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 16.12 0.05.13 33.53
26 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 16.19 0.05.20 33.13
27 Virkkula Unto NivU 16.38 0.05.39 32.35
28 Turunen Kauko LS-37 16.41 0.05.42 32.10
29 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 18.03 0.07.04 29.53
30 Romula Tuomo Mesik 18.31 0.07.32 28.65
31 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 18.36 0.07.37 28.39
32 Koistinen Leo VaRa 18.40 0.07.41 28.15
33 Salonen Kauko IPR 19.06 0.08.07 27.38
34 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 19.16 0.08.17 27.02
35 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 22.12 0.11.13 23.33
Pöllänen Tapani SOC HYL -
Inkinen Paavo Jyry HYL -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 40
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 9.14 0.00.00 52.79
2 Nyberg Pertti SOC 10.37 0.01.23 45.74
2 Viitasaari Jussi NivU 10.37 0.01.23 45.74
4 Jakovlev Sulo PiVe 10.55 0.01.41 44.14
5 Lehtinen Olli TuS 11.06 0.01.52 43.24
6 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 11.33 0.02.19 41.39
7 Kemppi Jorma Navi 11.56 0.02.42 39.91
8 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 11.58 0.02.44 39.64
9 Partanen Paavo HyRa 12.00 0.02.46 39.37
10 Valtee Pertti HS 12.13 0.02.59 38.52
11 Haaja Reijo VaHa 12.24 0.03.10 37.80
12 Tunturi Markku VaHa 12.37 0.03.23 37.00
13 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 12.42 0.03.28 36.61
13 Taipalus Esko RasKe 12.42 0.03.28 36.61
15 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 12.46 0.03.32 36.13
16 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 12.50 0.03.36 35.79
17 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 12.51 0.03.37 35.60
18 Niittymäki Antti JRV 13.03 0.03.49 34.91
19 Ekström Marcus KauWi 13.08 0.03.54 34.55
20 Kanerva Unto Jyry 13.13 0.03.59 34.19
21 Koskinen Kari SOC 13.21 0.04.07 33.70
22 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 13.25 0.04.11 33.40
23 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 13.26 0.04.12 33.22
24 Rapakko Timo SuSi 13.45 0.04.31 32.31
25 Salminen Kari Navi 14.04 0.04.50 31.45
26 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 14.29 0.05.15 30.42
27 Reini Jaakko TikSu 14.46 0.05.32 29.71
28 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 15.07 0.05.53 28.90
29 Rautio Pekka JoKu 15.31 0.06.17 28.03
30 Teppo Jaakko KoS 15.46 0.06.32 27.47
31 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 16.21 0.07.07 26.37
32 Koivula Keijo HyRa 16.43 0.07.29 25.68
33 Hakala Eino RasKe 17.01 0.07.47 25.12
34 Tammela Seppo TikSu 17.26 0.08.12 24.41
35 Lind Matti KiimU 17.43 0.08.29 23.92
36 Kuusanka Matti Jyry 17.44 0.08.30 23.79
37 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 19.15 0.10.01 21.82
Varonen Arto LeSi HYL -
Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi HYL -
Hanhela Mauno HaHe HYL -

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 11
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Salo Eero InkTe 11.32 0.00.00 44.04
2 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 12.26 0.00.54 40.24
3 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 12.28 0.00.56 39.52
4 Keskinen Matti TikSu 13.26 0.01.54 36.11
5 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 13.38 0.02.06 35.02
6 Karppinen Pentti RaVa 14.21 0.02.49 32.74
7 Houni Mikko EE 14.40 0.03.08 31.51
8 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 15.25 0.03.53 29.49
9 Pasonen Armo OK77 16.58 0.05.26 26.34
10 Österberg Reino LeSi 17.23 0.05.51 25.27
11 Sulander Heikki SahKu 19.39 0.08.07 21.97

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 9.37 0.00.00 44.49
2 Salmi Jorma NaTe 12.21 0.02.44 33.61
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 13.14 0.03.37 30.39
4 Lario Heikki RaVa 14.00 0.04.23 27.81
5 Laurila Pertti EsSu 15.52 0.06.15 23.73
Aho Mauri HPV HYL -

Classes H85
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 16.48 0.00.00

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Rajaniemi Katja OTaru 12.08 0.00.00 49.31
2 Autio Päivi YlKi 13.15 0.01.07 44.40
3 Jaako Niina LänRa 13.27 0.01.19 43.00
4 Taini Mia JRV 13.32 0.01.24 42.00
5 Rantanen Maaret JRV 14.08 0.02.00 39.51
6 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 14.20 0.02.12 38.26
7 Salonen Kirsi JRV 15.17 0.03.09 35.23
8 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 17.14 0.05.06 30.67
9 Salo Mervi PunKu 19.33 0.07.25 26.52
10 Salo Katri HS 22.24 0.10.16 22.70

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Paalanen Satu IPR 10.45 0.00.00 35.65
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 11.37 0.00.52 32.44
3 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 11.39 0.00.54 31.80
4 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 11.40 0.00.55 31.20
5 Hedman Kirsi Navi 12.27 0.01.42 28.73
6 Saue Elo Koovee 12.29 0.01.44 28.14
7 Pekkala Sini EsSu 12.35 0.01.50 27.41
8 Konttila Minna Koovee 13.46 0.03.01 24.59
9 Plit Henna EsSu 14.08 0.03.23 23.50
10 Nokka Katja Rasti88 16.11 0.05.26 20.13

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 13
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Palmen Virpi EsSu 10.49 0.00.00 80.00
2 Toivonen Sirra EE 11.05 0.00.16 77.10
3 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 11.44 0.00.55 71.91
4 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 12.08 0.01.19 68.65
5 Oikkonen Mirka OH 12.30 0.01.41 65.77
6 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 13.14 0.02.25 61.31
7 Hirvonen Leena AR 15.07 0.04.18 52.95
8 Heinaro Mervi EsSu 15.34 0.04.45 50.73
9 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 16.43 0.05.54 46.59
10 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 16.51 0.06.02 45.58
Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe HYL -
Perkkalainen Johanna EE HYL -
Hannuksela Eija S-2000 HYL -

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 14
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 10.00 0.00.00 68.70
2 Väärälä Marita OH 10.52 0.00.52 62.49
3 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 11.14 0.01.14 59.75
4 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 11.26 0.01.26 58.01
5 Viilo Annika TP 11.35 0.01.35 56.58
6 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 11.47 0.01.47 54.94
7 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 11.54 0.01.54 53.74
8 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 12.20 0.02.20 51.21
9 Gustafsson Johanna RR 12.21 0.02.21 50.50
10 Juga Liisa KeU 13.06 0.03.06 47.00
11 Pirttilä Lea OH 13.21 0.03.21 45.53
12 Koskela Sari RaJu 13.56 0.03.56 43.05
13 Haapala Aija LipTa 14.12 0.04.12 41.68
14 Kallio Ulla KeU 16.57 0.06.57 34.45

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 10.01 0.00.00 65.40
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 10.07 0.00.06 63.53
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 11.06 0.01.05 56.80
4 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 11.22 0.01.21 54.39
5 Laurila Saija EE 12.05 0.02.04 50.14
6 Jokinen Irma TurSa 13.34 0.03.33 43.76
7 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 15.18 0.05.17 38.00
8 Tunis Berit Femman 15.46 0.05.45 36.09
9 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 15.47 0.05.46 35.28

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 10.43 0.00.00 25.55
2 Nurminen Arja VaHa 11.26 0.00.43 23.05
3 Pajunen Arja OrPo 11.53 0.01.10 21.31
4 Fred Bodil Femman 15.51 0.05.08 15.33
Laakso Mirjami RaKaS HYL -

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 13
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 11.40 0.00.00 54.44
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 11.47 0.00.07 53.23
3 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 12.53 0.01.13 48.07
4 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 12.58 0.01.18 47.15
5 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 13.34 0.01.54 44.48
6 Palomäki Eila SuSe 13.59 0.02.19 42.58
7 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 15.18 0.03.38 38.40
8 Pitkänen Eila JRV 15.30 0.03.50 37.39
9 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 19.43 0.08.03 28.99
10 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 20.52 0.09.12 27.01
11 Kanerva Marja Jyry 36.15 0.24.35 15.33
Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry HYL -
Malmsten Beatrice Jyry HYL -

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 11.08 0.00.00 45.86
2 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 12.36 0.01.28 39.66
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 14.01 0.02.53 34.87
4 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 14.23 0.03.15 33.22
5 Paatero Leena EsSu 16.02 0.04.54 29.12
6 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 17.32 0.06.24 26.00
7 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 18.48 0.07.40 23.67
8 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 21.44 0.10.36 19.97

Classes D75
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 12.25 0.00.00 44.59
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 14.10 0.01.45 37.13
3 Piskonen Leena Navi 14.45 0.02.20 33.78
4 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 15.50 0.03.25 29.72

Classes H21B
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 16.54 0.00.00
2 Myllärinen Antti JoKu 16.55 0.00.01
3 Leinonen Lauri Navi 17.57 0.01.03
4 Jutila Jaakko TP 19.48 0.02.54
5 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 22.07 0.05.13

Classes D21B
Length
Number of the participants 13
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Valkonen Oona Kalske 13.07 0.00.00 72.32
2 Bergman Marjo OH 13.58 0.00.51 67.07
3 Tarkiainen Tia JRV 14.09 0.01.02 65.37
4 Toivonen Alma KangSK 14.14 0.01.07 64.15
5 Rantanen Marja LamSä 14.49 0.01.42 60.82
6 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 14.52 0.01.45 59.82
7 Valkonen Outi Kalske 15.24 0.02.17 56.98
8 Närhi Minna JRV 16.14 0.03.07 53.33
9 Partanen Ritva LamSä 16.38 0.03.31 51.33
10 Nykänen Sanna AR 16.40 0.03.33 50.52
11 Riihimäki Anna AR 17.14 0.04.07 48.17
12 Lindroth Mia AR 17.36 0.04.29 46.49
13 Saarinen Henna Koovee 18.13 0.05.06 44.26