Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
AM-keskimatka, FSO
Sarja
Alue
Seura
Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Kaikki sarjat
H21
H13-15
H18
D21
D13-15
D18
Kaikki
10
20
50
Sarja
H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
50
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Fröberg Robin
PIF
24.44
0.00.00
89.27
2
Simosas Otto
Orient
25.45
0.01.01
85.48
3
Huttunen Esa
Orient
26.54
0.02.10
81.58
4
Penttinen Topi
Orient
28.39
0.03.55
76.36
5
Salo Mikael
Orient
28.44
0.04.00
75.90
6
Henriksson Tobias
PIF
28.49
0.04.05
75.45
7
Hartvik Toni
SV
29.07
0.04.23
74.44
8
Ståhl Markus
SV
29.08
0.04.24
74.16
9
Kankaanpää Vesa
OK77
29.10
0.04.26
73.85
10
Donner Mikael
OK77
29.16
0.04.32
73.37
11
Brunell Filip
Brahe
29.40
0.04.56
72.15
12
Sundblom Sören
SV
29.41
0.04.57
71.88
13
Mansner Victor
SV
29.44
0.05.00
71.53
13
Pensas Mika
Malax
29.44
0.05.00
71.53
15
Ahlqvist Lars-Johan
Orient
29.47
0.05.03
70.96
16
Wikblom Tomas
Minken
30.25
0.05.41
69.26
17
Aaltonen Vesa
Brahe
30.33
0.05.49
68.73
18
Forsström André
Botnia
30.51
0.06.07
67.85
19
Sundqvist Thomas
Minken
31.43
0.06.59
65.78
20
Ena Leif
Brahe
32.32
0.07.48
63.92
21
Vesterback Jan
Malax
32.43
0.07.59
63.36
22
Lindell Niklas
Brahe
32.55
0.08.11
62.77
23
Vuorinen Pekka
Orient
33.17
0.08.33
61.87
24
Blomster Fredrik
Orient
33.26
0.08.42
61.39
25
Järn Staffan
Brahe
33.33
0.08.49
60.98
26
Söderström Peter
Raseborg
33.35
0.08.51
60.71
27
Peeters Ken
SV
34.56
0.10.12
58.18
28
Hasu Topi
Orient
35.07
0.10.23
57.68
29
Smeds Christoffer
NOK
35.32
0.10.48
56.81
30
Henriksson Mathias
Falken
36.15
0.11.31
55.50
31
Glasberg Tomas
Malax
36.26
0.11.42
55.04
32
Lövsund Johan
Botnia
36.46
0.12.02
54.36
33
Storvall Stefan
Kronan
36.56
0.12.12
53.93
34
von Schoultz Marcus
Orient
36.58
0.12.14
53.70
35
Rehn Thomas
Raseborg
37.27
0.12.43
52.82
36
Ketonen Kleo
Orient
37.50
0.13.06
52.11
37
Blomster Daniel
SV
37.59
0.13.15
51.72
38
Nilsson Svante
Orient
38.49
0.14.05
50.44
39
Liitiäinen Pasi
Orient
39.14
0.14.30
49.73
40
Genar Jeremy
SV
39.28
0.14.44
49.27
41
Snickars Kasper
Orient
40.33
0.15.49
47.78
42
Lindahl Anders
AOK
43.46
0.19.02
44.12
43
Vesterback Jonas
Malax
43.53
0.19.09
43.85
44
Mikander Christopher
Orient
44.11
0.19.27
43.40
45
Ruokolainen Mikko
OK77
45.27
0.20.43
42.04
46
Björklund Anders
Brahe
45.35
0.20.51
41.77
47
Kenttä Santeri
OK77
46.03
0.21.19
41.20
48
Lindfors Jan
Falken
51.13
0.26.29
36.91
49
Visuri Ora
OK77
52.35
0.27.51
35.82
50
Ekwik Tero
PIF
1.15.20
0.50.36
24.91
Sarja
H13-15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
43
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Jern Jonas
Femman
11.03
0.00.00
51.12
2
Hällström af Fabian
OK77
14.00
0.02.57
40.20
3
Sevelius Emil
Orient
14.09
0.03.06
39.63
4
Salo Niklas
Orient
14.11
0.03.08
39.40
5
Pasanen Henri
SV
14.52
0.03.49
37.45
6
Visuri Ilari
OK77
14.54
0.03.51
37.23
7
Hindsberg Christoffer
SV
15.05
0.04.02
36.64
8
Kettunen Teo
SV
15.29
0.04.26
35.57
9
Hansén Linus
Botnia
15.40
0.04.37
35.02
10
Stubb Hannes
Falken
15.46
0.04.43
34.67
11
Westerlund Linus
Raseborg
15.52
0.04.49
34.33
12
Holmgren Benjamin
SV
15.56
0.04.53
34.06
13
Lindahl Jesper
AOK
16.40
0.05.37
32.44
14
Ray Jonathan
OK77
16.50
0.05.47
32.00
14
Hyvönen Johannes
Solf
16.50
0.05.47
32.00
16
Snickars Caj
Solf
17.25
0.06.22
30.69
17
Aspgård Jonas
Solf
17.30
0.06.27
30.43
18
Lönnström Emil
Orient
18.18
0.07.15
28.99
19
Holmback Hannes
Femman
18.28
0.07.25
28.62
20
Linnaila Casper
Orient
18.31
0.07.28
28.43
21
Granberg Axel
Femman
18.32
0.07.29
28.30
22
Boholm Mattias
Kronan
18.49
0.07.46
27.77
23
Svedberg Rickard
SV
20.30
0.09.27
25.39
24
Granlund Jonas
Minken
20.49
0.09.46
24.90
25
Rehn Dennis
Raseborg
20.57
0.09.54
24.65
26
Mandell Mikael
Femman
21.35
0.10.32
23.83
27
Lindroos André
Raseborg
21.41
0.10.38
23.63
28
Honkonen Jesper
Orient
21.52
0.10.49
23.34
29
Nylund William
Femman
22.44
0.11.41
22.36
30
Järvinen Maximilian
SV
23.50
0.12.47
21.24
31
Storvall Anton
Kronan
23.55
0.12.52
21.09
32
Sågfors Arne
Botnia
24.00
0.12.57
20.93
33
Sjölund Mika
Botnia
24.14
0.13.11
20.64
34
Sundqvist Benjamin
Minken
24.41
0.13.38
20.19
35
Lindholm Michael
Raseborg
25.45
0.14.42
19.27
36
Ena Kasper
Falken
28.37
0.17.34
17.27
37
Kulju Anton
Orient
28.59
0.17.56
16.98
38
Knip Alexander
Femman
30.01
0.18.58
16.33
39
Blomberg Andreas
NOK
30.15
0.19.12
16.14
40
Sundqvist Dennis
Minken
31.44
0.20.41
15.32
41
Nyman Emil
OK77
37.48
0.26.45
12.81
42
Alm Anton
Åland
38.13
0.27.10
12.62
Fagersund Jimmy
Brahe
HYL
-
Sarja
H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
17
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Hasu Simo
Orient
24.54
0.00.00
64.32
2
Harald Joachim
Falken
25.35
0.00.41
62.01
3
Grönqvist Albert
SV
29.54
0.05.00
52.56
4
Vilen Christoffer
SV
34.24
0.09.30
45.25
5
Grahn Viljam
NOK
35.22
0.10.28
43.59
6
Haga André
Botnia
36.18
0.11.24
42.05
7
Salervo Mikko
OK77
37.09
0.12.15
40.69
8
Visuri Kerkko
OK77
37.29
0.12.35
39.92
9
Portin Niclas
Brahe
38.08
0.13.14
38.85
10
Pasanen Ville
OK77
39.12
0.14.18
37.41
11
Lindholm Oscar
OK77
41.06
0.16.12
35.31
12
Myllylä Benjamin
SV
49.11
0.24.17
29.20
13
Vesterback Robert
Malax
59.14
0.34.20
24.00
Melin Christoffer
Falken
HYL
-
Kankkunen Matias
OK77
HYL
-
Rönnqvist Jonas
Botnia
HYL
-
Åman Jonathan
Botnia
HYL
-
Sarja
D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
33
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Gunell Yvonne
PIF
19.16
0.00.00
83.39
2
Smeds Mia
NOK
19.59
0.00.43
80.02
3
Sell Raisa
OK77
21.07
0.01.51
75.37
4
Linnaila Charlotta
Orient
22.03
0.02.47
71.84
5
Sandell Eva-Lina
Kronan
22.09
0.02.53
71.17
6
Sundelin Ann-Sofie
Botnia
22.20
0.03.04
70.25
7
Rozova Tatiana
SV
23.00
0.03.44
67.89
8
Westerlund Ina
OK77
23.11
0.03.55
67.03
9
Eklund Ida-Marie
Kronan
23.25
0.04.09
66.04
10
Ruokolainen Miina
OK77
23.33
0.04.17
65.34
11
Grahn Elina
NOK
24.00
0.04.44
63.80
12
Stenlund Hilla
Orient
25.05
0.05.49
60.75
13
Paxal Lena
Botnia
25.12
0.05.56
60.17
14
Aumo Jeannette
Orient
25.36
0.06.20
58.93
15
Lamminpää Vilma
Orient
26.02
0.06.46
57.66
16
Glasberg Annelie
NOK
26.04
0.06.48
57.30
17
Lönnberg Frida
PIF
26.23
0.07.07
56.33
18
Krum Tarja
SV
27.04
0.07.48
54.63
19
Åstrand Ulla-Maria
Botnia
27.06
0.07.50
54.28
20
Hertsbacka Henna
NOK
27.22
0.08.06
53.48
21
Torp-Donner Heidi
OK77
27.32
0.08.16
52.88
22
Forsström Heidi
Botnia
27.39
0.08.23
52.38
23
Rodionova Katja
PIF
27.40
0.08.24
52.08
24
Ilmoni Rafaela
OK77
29.02
0.09.46
49.37
25
Wasström Lotta
Solf
29.10
0.09.54
48.89
26
Lindholm Vivian
OK77
29.32
0.10.16
48.02
27
Lövsund Anneli
Botnia
30.28
0.11.12
46.31
28
Seppänen Mari
SV
30.50
0.11.34
45.51
29
Storvall Emma
Kronan
31.36
0.12.20
44.17
30
Lindberg Erica
SV
36.30
0.17.14
38.03
31
Haga Antonia
Botnia
38.23
0.19.07
35.97
32
Ekwik Micaela
PIF
44.52
0.25.36
30.60
33
Wickholm Frida
SV
46.41
0.27.25
29.25
Sarja
D13-15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
26
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Cederberg Ida-Marie
PIF
15.16
0.00.00
57.25
2
Nymalm Amy
PIF
16.46
0.01.30
51.82
3
Hasu Outi
Orient
17.49
0.02.33
48.47
4
Kippilä My
Orient
18.23
0.03.07
46.69
5
Enlund Alexandra
Femman
19.14
0.03.58
44.35
6
Hasu Iina
Orient
19.50
0.04.34
42.75
7
Donner Isabel
OK77
19.51
0.04.35
42.45
8
Snickars Ida
Solf
20.07
0.04.51
41.62
9
Strandvall Alexandra
Kronan
20.09
0.04.53
41.29
10
Blomqvist Victoria
Minken
20.22
0.05.06
40.60
11
Schoultz von Katja
OK77
21.02
0.05.46
39.06
12
Liitiäinen Janika
Orient
21.27
0.06.11
38.06
13
Stenbäck Josefine
AOK
22.40
0.07.24
35.78
14
Brink Johanna
PIF
23.18
0.08.02
34.59
15
Wärnman Jessica
Falken
23.55
0.08.39
33.48
16
Mattsson Ellen
Åland
25.15
0.09.59
31.50
17
Smeds Matilda
Femman
25.36
0.10.20
30.86
18
Myrskog Ellen
Kronan
26.55
0.11.39
29.16
19
Karlsson Pernilla
PIF
28.52
0.13.36
27.01
20
Storvall Fanny
Kronan
30.02
0.14.46
25.78
21
Wahlbäck Madelene
Åland
32.03
0.16.47
24.00
22
Ingo Caroline
Femman
32.05
0.16.49
23.81
23
Tallberg Emilia
AOK
33.43
0.18.27
22.50
24
Ek Rebecca
Minken
34.56
0.19.40
21.57
25
Wide Alexandra
Raseborg
41.53
0.26.37
17.86
26
Linde Mathilda
Åland
47.39
0.32.23
15.59
Sarja
D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
19
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Sågfors Emilia
Botnia
17.33
0.00.00
69.95
2
Simosas Emma
Orient
18.35
0.01.02
65.51
3
Ahlmark Victoria
Malax
18.56
0.01.23
63.76
4
Forsell Susanna
Raseborg
20.10
0.02.37
59.36
4
von Frenckell Johanna
Raseborg
20.10
0.02.37
59.36
6
Sandelin Caroline
NOK
21.53
0.04.20
53.76
7
Fiskars Mikaela
Raseborg
22.51
0.05.18
51.04
8
Holmgren Caroline
SV
23.27
0.05.54
49.30
9
Bäck Josefina
Raseborg
24.12
0.06.39
47.35
10
Boxström Agneta
SV
25.03
0.07.30
45.33
11
Borgman Mikaela
SV
25.06
0.07.33
44.84
12
Haga Amanda
Botnia
25.24
0.07.51
43.90
13
Karvonen Hanna
Terjärv
25.44
0.08.11
42.94
14
Ray Jenny
OK77
26.03
0.08.30
42.02
15
Lindroos Emma
PIF
27.05
0.09.32
40.04
16
Boholm Lina
Kronan
27.30
0.09.57
39.06
17
Stenlund Elisabeth
Brahe
28.14
0.10.41
37.69
18
Sundqvist Ellinor
Minken
29.23
0.11.50
35.86
19
Hyvönen Helena
Solf
34.19
0.16.46
30.41
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi