FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ensilumen Hiihtosuunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 62
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lamov Andrey RUS 1.16.26 0.00.00 96.43
2 Tunis Staffan Femman 1.16.42 0.00.16 95.86
3 Hammarberg Martin SWE 1.17.56 0.01.30 94.11
4 Spoerry Christian SWE 1.18.03 0.01.37 93.73
5 Belomazhev Stanimir BUL 1.18.09 0.01.43 93.38
6 Holmberg Andreas SWE 1.18.22 0.01.56 92.89
7 Moholdt Lars NOR 1.18.25 0.01.59 92.60
8 Kvåle Hans Jørgen NOR 1.18.32 0.02.06 92.23
9 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 1.18.35 0.02.09 91.94
10 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 1.18.36 0.02.10 91.69
11 Utkin Mikchail RUS 1.18.50 0.02.24 91.19
12 Schnyder Gion SUI 1.20.22 0.03.56 89.23
13 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 1.20.30 0.04.04 88.86
14 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 1.20.32 0.04.06 88.59
15 Magnusson Carl SWE 1.20.36 0.04.10 88.30
16 Blomgren Erik SWE 1.20.42 0.04.16 87.96
17 Lundholm Markus SWE 1.22.22 0.05.56 85.96
18 Sætra Ove NOR 1.22.42 0.06.16 85.40
19 Niskanen Teemu OH 1.23.33 0.07.07 84.31
20 Siponen Markku RasPi 1.24.02 0.07.36 83.61
20 Sjölander Joel SWE 1.24.02 0.07.36 83.61
22 Karlsson Adam SWE 1.24.11 0.07.45 83.03
23 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 1.24.14 0.07.48 82.77
24 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.24.16 0.07.50 82.52
25 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 1.24.17 0.07.51 82.29
26 Kappenberger Andrin SUI 1.24.46 0.08.20 81.60
27 Parkkinen Jarno Navi 1.24.49 0.08.23 81.34
28 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 1.24.55 0.08.29 81.03
29 Tonna Eivind NOR 1.25.28 0.09.02 80.30
30 Gritsan Ruslan S-2000 1.26.35 0.10.09 79.05
31 Randman Priit EST 1.26.43 0.10.17 78.72
32 Toomas Tiit EST 1.27.18 0.10.52 77.99
33 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 1.27.20 0.10.54 77.75
34 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 1.28.33 0.12.07 76.48
35 Truttmann Sandro SUI 1.29.25 0.12.59 75.54
36 Madslien Jørgen NOR 1.29.29 0.13.03 75.28
37 Veits Toms LAT 1.30.59 0.14.33 73.84
38 Khrykin Dmitry S-2000 1.31.17 0.14.51 73.39
38 Urpalainen Jarkko MiehVi 1.31.17 0.14.51 73.39
40 Pesu Raino LHR 1.31.21 0.14.55 72.94
41 Kapitonov Maxim RUS 1.31.38 0.15.12 72.52
42 Lutz Tobias SUI 1.31.55 0.15.29 72.10
43 Oja Joonas EST 1.34.24 0.17.58 70.01
44 Erm Tõnis L-US 1.34.27 0.18.01 69.78
45 Medvedev Grigory S-2000 1.35.46 0.19.20 68.63
46 von Arx Philipp SUI 1.37.11 0.20.45 67.45
47 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 1.37.37 0.21.11 66.96
48 Johansson Erik SWE 1.41.01 0.24.35 64.53
49 Briconoks Edgars LAT 1.41.29 0.25.03 64.05
50 Pökälä Samuel AR 1.41.41 0.25.15 63.75
51 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 1.43.01 0.26.35 62.75
52 Linnainmaa Lauri KyRa 1.43.08 0.26.42 62.50
53 Putnins Reinis LAT 1.43.13 0.26.47 62.28
54 Vapa Marko S-2000 1.52.14 0.35.48 57.11
55 Jelomonov Denis RUS 2.05.15 0.48.49 51.03
56 Peilans Janis LAT 2.09.08 0.52.42 49.36
Udris Emils LAT HYL -
Toomas Even EST HYL -
Matikainen Juho KS HYL -
Malinovskiy Stepan RUS HYL -
Laveikis Andis LAT HYL -
Baranov Evgeny RUS HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 1.09.16 0.00.00 95.05
2 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 1.09.41 0.00.25 94.07
3 Tunis Pernilla Femman 1.09.55 0.00.39 93.34
4 Mendel Tatiana RUS 1.09.56 0.00.40 92.90
5 Pesu Mervi RR 1.10.40 0.01.24 91.52
6 Mörsky Sonja HU 1.11.10 0.01.54 90.47
7 Närhi Anna JRV 1.12.07 0.02.51 88.88
8 Olsson Magdalena SWE 1.12.53 0.03.37 87.55
9 Reponen Milka HU 1.12.57 0.03.41 87.07
10 Tallila Tiia VaHa 1.14.09 0.04.53 85.27
11 Vedin Elin SWE 1.14.20 0.05.04 84.67
12 Hara Marika Koovee 1.14.54 0.05.38 83.64
13 Lechner Ladina SUI 1.15.58 0.06.42 82.08
14 Suomalainen Riikka KS 1.16.02 0.06.46 81.63
14 Strub Carmen SUI 1.16.02 0.06.46 81.63
16 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 1.16.05 0.06.49 80.81
17 Koskela Salla LHR 1.16.10 0.06.54 80.34
18 Lövald Hellberg Christina NOR 1.16.11 0.06.55 79.94
19 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 1.17.03 0.07.47 78.66
20 Tuokko Mari LamSä 1.17.50 0.08.34 77.50
21 Pallonen Heli SonPa 1.19.44 0.10.28 75.29
22 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 1.20.23 0.11.07 74.32
23 Valkonen Outi Kalske 1.25.51 0.16.35 69.25
24 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 1.26.02 0.16.46 68.76
25 Partanen Ritva LamSä 1.29.40 0.20.24 65.65
26 Rantanen Marja LamSä 1.33.41 0.24.25 62.53
26 Borodulina Olga RUS 1.33.41 0.24.25 62.53
28 Iagher Elena ITA 1.33.51 0.24.35 61.80
29 Galitarova Anastasia RUS 1.34.02 0.24.46 61.37
30 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 1.38.11 0.28.55 58.48
31 Monsorno Stefania ITA 1.38.23 0.29.07 58.06
32 Benham Emily GBR 1.50.07 0.40.51 51.61
Vääränen Sari KS KES -
Luoma Katja KS KES -
Tonna Hannele Hanka KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hiltunen Tuomas RasPi 1.10.31 0.00.00
2 Berger Beat SUI 1.18.31 0.08.00

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Orient 38.22 0.00.00 36.14
2 Koponen Timo RasPi 40.37 0.02.15 33.12
3 Lahtinen Jari IHR 51.51 0.13.29 25.14
4 Vahvelainen Jari TP 52.04 0.13.42 24.24
5 Eskola Mikko TP 1.00.02 0.21.40 20.33
6 Nikiforov Vladimir RUS 1.03.33 0.25.11 18.55

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lemberg Tommy RaJu 1.18.22 0.00.00
2 Ojala Tero KS 1.26.16 0.07.54

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 58.33 0.00.00 59.70
2 Kudre Raul EST 1.07.34 0.09.01 50.76
3 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 1.17.41 0.19.08 43.31
4 Kotov Vyacheslav RUS 1.20.34 0.22.01 40.94
5 Saari Marko L-LL 1.24.01 0.25.28 38.48
6 Havula Jarmo HTH 1.26.19 0.27.46 36.70
7 Torvela Niko LeSi 1.31.29 0.32.56 33.91
8 Hirvonen Petri EE 1.43.06 0.44.33 29.45
Marttinen Teijo Navi HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 49.35 0.00.00 63.08
2 Stevander Petri KuortKu 50.45 0.01.10 60.86
3 Shelekhin Anatoly RUS 54.08 0.04.33 56.33
4 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 55.25 0.05.50 54.32
5 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 55.52 0.06.17 53.19
6 Suutari Tero KS 59.21 0.09.46 49.41
7 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 1.00.13 0.10.38 48.05
8 Hannila Petri S-2000 1.08.08 0.18.33 41.89
9 Uutela Jari MuurVi 1.09.41 0.20.06 40.40
10 Paasi Jaakko TP 1.10.39 0.21.04 39.29
Lyytikäinen Petri LappRi HYL -
Heinilä Hannu RaVa HYL -
Haukilahti Tapani VetU HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 45.32 0.00.00 66.16
2 Määttä Kimmo OH 45.50 0.00.18 65.07
3 Sippola Asko KuortKu 46.53 0.01.21 62.97
4 Turunen Matti RasPi 50.22 0.04.50 58.02
5 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 51.38 0.06.06 56.01
6 Koskinen Juha JalJa 52.14 0.06.42 54.79
7 Borodulin Yuriy RUS 53.17 0.07.45 53.15
8 Martikainen Pasi HU 55.43 0.10.11 50.29
9 Chernykh Sergey HyRa 55.52 0.10.20 49.61
10 Sipola Velu S-2000 55.56 0.10.24 49.01
11 Sokolov Alexander RUS 59.28 0.13.56 45.60
12 Ruotsala Aarne KittU 1.03.57 0.18.25 41.93
13 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 1.05.08 0.19.36 40.70
14 Laine Markku MU 1.09.28 0.23.56 37.73
15 Ahti Antti EsSu 1.15.54 0.30.22 34.14
16 Piispanen Reima SalRe 1.33.14 0.47.42 27.47

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 49.58 0.00.00 61.24
2 Kotala Markku LS-37 53.13 0.03.15 56.84
3 Kotala Ilkka OH 53.59 0.04.01 55.37
4 Setyy Nilolay RUS 55.31 0.05.33 53.21
5 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 56.29 0.06.31 51.67
6 Leppäsalmi Juhani HU 59.53 0.09.55 48.15
7 Niva Jan-Peter YllRa 1.00.01 0.10.03 47.45
8 Sonnenberg Sergey GER 1.00.40 0.10.42 46.36
9 Tunis Bengt Femman 1.02.18 0.12.20 44.58
10 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 1.08.21 0.18.23 40.12
11 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 1.17.28 0.27.30 34.94
12 Kurkela Reino OH 1.23.09 0.33.11 32.13
13 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 1.29.10 0.39.12 29.56
14 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.49.59 1.00.01 23.65

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Udd Esko HlS 46.33 0.00.00 59.99
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 48.09 0.01.36 57.46
3 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 51.13 0.04.40 53.50
4 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 53.10 0.06.37 51.05
5 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 53.37 0.07.04 50.13
6 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 54.57 0.08.24 48.44
7 Vainio Jarmo HlS 56.23 0.09.50 46.74
8 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 56.43 0.10.10 46.01
9 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 56.57 0.10.24 45.36
10 Pöllänen Tapani MU 58.10 0.11.37 43.96
11 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 59.03 0.12.30 42.86
12 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 1.04.27 0.17.54 38.86
13 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.09.15 0.22.42 35.79
14 Sandström Kjell SWE 1.11.51 0.25.18 34.13
15 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.18.19 0.31.46 30.98
16 Kuparinen Jorma HS 1.34.17 0.47.44 25.45
Keskinarkaus Jouni OH KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 38.49 0.00.00 54.17
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 40.33 0.01.44 51.55
3 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 41.19 0.02.30 50.30
4 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 44.02 0.05.13 46.92
5 Nurminen Heikki IPR 45.25 0.06.36 45.23
6 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 45.38 0.06.49 44.74
7 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 46.00 0.07.11 44.12
8 Määttä Seppo KemijU 46.05 0.07.16 43.78
9 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 48.02 0.09.13 41.75
10 Taipalus Esko RasKe 49.56 0.11.07 39.92
11 Aunula Jukka Jyry 50.06 0.11.17 39.55
12 Rauhansalo Kauko ORa 50.36 0.11.47 38.91
13 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 50.42 0.11.53 38.60
14 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 50.57 0.12.08 38.17
15 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 51.06 0.12.17 37.82
16 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 51.11 0.12.22 37.52
17 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 58.04 0.19.15 32.87
18 Partanen Risto HyRa 58.38 0.19.49 32.34
19 Mustonen Lauri S-2000 59.16 0.20.27 31.79
20 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 1.00.26 0.21.37 30.98
21 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.00.41 0.21.52 30.65
22 Rautio Pekka JoKu 1.06.26 0.27.37 27.81
23 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.10.12 0.31.23 26.15
24 Koskinen Timo VaHa 1.10.53 0.32.04 25.73
25 Niskanen Erkki SievSi 1.24.10 0.45.21 21.52
26 Hirvonen Jaakko LipTa 1.46.50 1.08.01 16.84
Nieminen Seppo HU HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 38.20 0.00.00 47.97
2 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 40.09 0.01.49 45.31
3 Koskinen Kari SOC 42.34 0.04.14 42.27
4 Tunturi Markku VaHa 43.04 0.04.44 41.33
5 Harvala Asko OH 44.08 0.05.48 39.88
6 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 45.21 0.07.01 38.38
7 Helminen Pentti JRV 48.05 0.09.45 35.79
8 Salminen Kari MikVa 52.03 0.13.43 32.68
9 Kuusanka Matti Jyry 59.55 0.21.35 28.06
10 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 1.00.53 0.22.33 27.29
11 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 1.02.43 0.24.23 26.18
Sivonen Martti LipTa HYL -
Lind Matti KiimU HYL -
Ekström Marcus KauWi HYL -
Valkonen Paavo Hanka KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 33.54 0.00.00 39.53
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 37.56 0.04.02 34.27
3 Lyijynen Mauno HPV 38.55 0.05.01 32.37
4 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 42.24 0.08.30 28.76
5 Rautasalo Pertti LipTa 53.42 0.19.48 21.96
6 Laine Tapani KuoSu 1.10.49 0.36.55 16.08

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 54.20 0.00.00 81.88
2 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 54.34 0.00.14 80.66
3 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 56.48 0.02.28 76.65
4 Svartholm Joar SWE 56.49 0.02.29 75.79
5 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 57.27 0.03.07 74.12
6 Salen Filip SWE 1.00.51 0.06.31 69.20
7 Aikio Santeri KEV 1.02.34 0.08.14 66.54
8 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 1.03.13 0.08.53 65.10
9 Lehtinen Niko AR 1.04.45 0.10.25 62.82
10 Shcherbakov Ivan RUS 1.08.29 0.14.09 58.70
11 Holmgren Gunnar SWE 1.12.18 0.17.58 54.94
12 Linnus Kristjan EST 1.13.57 0.19.37 53.07
13 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 1.22.57 0.28.37 46.74
14 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 1.23.32 0.29.12 45.84
Tauriainen Teemu KEV HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ahola Joonas Navi 43.24 0.00.00 72.24
2 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 44.26 0.01.02 70.15
3 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 44.55 0.01.31 69.00
4 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 45.22 0.01.58 67.91
5 Bergman Markku OH 47.07 0.03.43 65.01
6 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 47.32 0.04.08 64.06
7 Ojanaho Olli OH 48.20 0.04.56 62.62
8 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 50.32 0.07.08 59.54
9 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 50.41 0.07.17 59.01
10 Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi 51.08 0.07.44 58.13
11 Westin Oscar SWE 51.18 0.07.54 57.59
12 Saal Andres EST 51.39 0.08.15 56.85
13 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 53.04 0.09.40 54.99
14 Lindroth Joona AR 53.21 0.09.57 54.36
15 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 53.58 0.10.34 53.40
16 Lyytikäinen Osku SKVuoksi 55.03 0.11.39 52.03
17 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 55.16 0.11.52 51.49
18 Aikio Severi KEV 56.43 0.13.19 49.86
19 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 57.43 0.14.19 48.68
20 Korteniemi Jere PelPo 57.49 0.14.25 48.28
21 Alnek Karl Martin EST 58.57 0.15.33 47.05
22 Canella Samuele ITA 59.39 0.16.15 46.19
23 Linna Matti OuHu 1.01.57 0.18.33 44.19
24 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 1.02.28 0.19.04 43.53
25 Sopo Aleksi Navi 1.03.55 0.20.31 42.26
26 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 1.07.41 0.24.17 39.64
27 Comina Mattia ITA 1.21.21 0.37.57 32.76

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lönnström Emil Orient 47.48 0.00.00 55.63
2 Tervala Miska RaVa 49.06 0.01.18 53.68
3 Tynys Joona KS 50.53 0.03.05 51.33
4 Prokofjev Gleb RUS 51.16 0.03.28 50.49
5 Bessonov Yury RUS 51.32 0.03.44 49.78
6 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 51.48 0.04.00 49.07
7 Ollikka Jani KS 54.12 0.06.24 46.46
8 Rahkola Mikko OH 55.03 0.07.15 45.32
9 Mustonen Pyry PirHi 55.56 0.08.08 44.18
10 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 57.03 0.09.15 42.91
11 Ojanaho Niilo OH 1.00.11 0.12.23 40.28
12 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 1.02.39 0.14.51 38.32
13 Balev Yury RUS 1.05.05 0.17.17 36.53
14 Bashaev Alexander RUS 1.07.19 0.19.31 34.97
15 Sobolin Denis RUS 1.19.51 0.32.03 29.19
16 Lvov Alexey RUS 1.23.06 0.35.18 27.76
Mustonen Vili PirHi HYL -
Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viippola Aapo OuTa 35.04 0.00.00
2 Kotov Daniil RUS 41.24 0.06.20
3 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 41.45 0.06.41
4 Kauppi Akseli EE 44.00 0.08.56
5 Lönnström Eric Orient 46.41 0.11.37
6 Määttä Juho OH 47.08 0.12.04
7 Veits Viesturs LAT 1.05.28 0.30.24
8 Paasi Antti TP 1.11.46 0.36.42
9 Suutari Markus KS 1.18.41 0.43.37
10 Hirvonen Julius EE 1.19.12 0.44.08
Minkin Mikhail RUS HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maijala Matias LapVe 18.48 0.00.00
2 Oikkonen Severi OH 18.50 0.00.02
3 Khokhlov Danila RUS 20.32 0.01.44
4 Rantala Jussi OH 20.47 0.01.59
5 Groshkov Vlad RUS 24.01 0.05.13
6 Peltola Samuli KeuKi 24.23 0.05.35
7 Strunkov Stepan RUS 30.31 0.11.43
8 Tomnov Kirill RUS 33.13 0.14.25
9 Petrelius Eetu OH 41.01 0.22.13
10 Ojala Aaro KS 1.01.19 0.42.31

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 33.12 0.00.00 36.90
2 Venesmäki Johanna KanSu 37.03 0.03.51 30.58
3 Kokkonen Miia KangSK 48.08 0.14.56 21.63

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 57.33 0.00.00 60.46
2 Zobena Dina LAT 1.02.34 0.05.01 53.94
3 Veita Kristine LAT 1.07.15 0.09.42 48.63
4 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 1.12.24 0.14.51 43.73
5 Katlapa Linda LAT 1.29.43 0.32.10 34.13
6 Haukilahti Eliisa VetU 1.31.51 0.34.18 32.20

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 51.20 0.00.00 29.33
2 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 1.03.06 0.11.46 22.97
3 Nikkinen Katarina KS 1.12.32 0.21.12 19.20
4 Mäkinen Krista MSParma 1.14.53 0.23.33 17.85
5 Kujala Anne-Mari RasKe 1.19.43 0.28.23 16.06

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 42.45 0.00.00 65.86
2 Oikkonen Mirka OH 43.47 0.01.02 62.92
3 Oikarinen Maarit OH 44.27 0.01.42 60.62
4 Suutari Vuokko KS 46.20 0.03.35 56.86
5 Leppäsalmi Päivi HU 55.37 0.12.52 46.28
6 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 56.10 0.13.25 44.75
7 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 56.46 0.14.01 43.22
8 Pirttilä Lea OH 1.03.10 0.20.25 37.88

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 59.00 0.00.00 48.85
2 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 1.00.01 0.01.01 46.58
3 Väärälä Marita OH 1.00.16 0.01.16 44.95
4 Piispanen Eija OuHu 1.09.11 0.10.11 37.91
5 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.25.07 0.26.07 29.80
6 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 1.33.20 0.34.20 26.25

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 58.11 0.00.00 33.80
2 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 58.44 0.00.33 30.97
3 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.07.34 0.09.23 24.74

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 47.38 0.00.00 48.38
2 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 54.54 0.07.16 38.83
3 Keskinarkaus Raili OH 58.04 0.10.26 33.74

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 33.30 0.00.00 51.63
2 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 37.57 0.04.27 45.05
3 Holck Leena YllRa 40.27 0.06.57 41.77
4 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 42.04 0.08.34 39.69
5 Valkonen Pirjo Hanka 42.24 0.08.54 38.91
6 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 42.30 0.09.00 38.35
7 Maja Alli RaJu 44.17 0.10.47 36.36
8 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 45.49 0.12.19 34.70
9 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 47.44 0.14.14 32.89
10 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 52.02 0.18.32 29.79
11 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 52.18 0.18.48 29.26
12 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 56.28 0.22.58 26.74
13 Kanerva Marja Jyry 1.45.42 1.12.12 14.10
Valjakka Leena Navi HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 39.45 0.00.00 48.73
2 Mattila Anneli Iisu 50.26 0.10.41 36.96
3 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 51.47 0.12.02 34.60
4 Piskonen Leena Navi 1.19.18 0.39.33 21.68
Talka Riitta RaKaS HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Bergström Emma SWE 48.17 0.00.00 79.58
2 Pusa Sanna HU 49.08 0.00.51 77.55
3 Suutari Mirka KS 50.54 0.02.37 74.23
4 Kudre Daisy HS 51.53 0.03.36 72.20
5 Valkonen Oona Kalske 52.01 0.03.44 71.40
6 Wickbom Evelina SWE 53.06 0.04.49 69.34
7 Bergman Marjo OH 53.44 0.05.27 67.93
8 Kaasiku Evely EST 54.24 0.06.07 66.51
9 Ruppenthal Veronique SUI 54.32 0.06.15 65.76
10 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 54.34 0.06.17 65.13
11 Lindroth Mia AR 57.02 0.08.45 61.76
12 Räisänen Mira SalRe 57.55 0.09.38 60.26
13 Maijala Milla LapVe 1.00.07 0.11.50 57.52
14 Närhi Minna JRV 1.01.57 0.13.40 55.30
15 Pökälä Mona AR 1.03.01 0.14.44 53.86
16 Krumina Ieva LAT 1.07.47 0.19.30 49.60
17 Nykänen Sanna AR 1.08.23 0.20.06 48.70
18 Rutz Nadja SUI 1.09.41 0.21.24 47.33
19 Brändle Eliane SUI 1.12.05 0.23.48 45.31

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Järvinen Noora SalRe 46.31 0.00.00 74.66
2 Oikarinen Suvi OH 47.17 0.00.46 72.76
3 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 51.57 0.05.26 65.59
4 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 52.32 0.06.01 64.25
5 Hakala Helena KortJV 56.42 0.10.11 58.95
6 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 57.56 0.11.25 57.13
7 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 58.06 0.11.35 56.41
8 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 1.00.40 0.14.09 53.49
9 Aho Petra Navi 1.01.41 0.15.10 52.08
10 Sundström Ida SWE 1.01.47 0.15.16 51.47
11 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 1.02.06 0.15.35 50.68
12 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 1.04.21 0.17.50 48.40
13 Popova Tatiana RUS 1.04.45 0.18.14 47.60
14 Mäntylä Tanja KuortKu 1.05.57 0.19.26 46.24
15 Hannila Henna S-2000 1.15.04 0.28.33 40.19
16 Corradini Stefania ITA 1.24.17 0.37.46 35.41
17 Patscheider Lia ITA 1.25.20 0.38.49 34.59

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotila Laura OH 34.26 0.00.00 57.62
2 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 34.50 0.00.24 56.35
3 Kudre Doris RaKaS 36.12 0.01.46 53.63
4 Mikryukova Dasha RUS 38.15 0.03.49 50.20
5 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 38.39 0.04.13 49.13
6 Suutari Tuuli KS 39.51 0.05.25 47.12
7 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 40.08 0.05.42 46.26
8 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 47.59 0.13.33 38.25
9 Toomas Liis RaKaS 49.15 0.14.49 36.83
10 Fedoseeva Alena RUS 53.34 0.19.08 33.47
11 Salomaa Anni-Kaisa Navi 53.59 0.19.33 32.82
12 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 57.40 0.23.14 30.35
13 Vahvelainen Hilla TP 1.09.02 0.34.36 25.05
14 Juutilainen Sonia SKVuoksi 1.13.30 0.39.04 23.23
Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sopo Annika KuoSu 38.05 0.00.00
2 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 38.13 0.00.08
3 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 40.55 0.02.50
4 Haukilahti Iida VetU 54.10 0.16.05
Shcherbakova Elena RUS HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Aino OH 21.14 0.00.00
2 Leppäsalmi Sara HU 22.15 0.01.01
3 Tihonova Maria RUS 22.35 0.01.21
4 Hirvonen Julia EE 26.40 0.05.26
5 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 30.38 0.09.24
6 Nikkinen Noora KS 37.47 0.16.33
7 Mäkinen Janni MSParma 43.50 0.22.36
8 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 45.47 0.24.33
Nikkinen Heidi KS KES -