FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Pyöräkevätkansallinen iltapäiväkeskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Jussi JalJa 42.34 0.00.00
2 Lahtinen Tuomo AR 45.41 0.03.07
3 Jutila Juuso KanSu 45.46 0.03.12
4 Juura Elmeri KanSu 45.55 0.03.21
5 Tervala Mika RaVa 46.39 0.04.05
6 Pinola Jukka YlivKu 48.16 0.05.42
7 Wickholm Jörgen SV 49.52 0.07.18
8 Tommola Mikko LS-37 50.20 0.07.46
9 Blomster Anders SV 51.14 0.08.40
10 Virsu Antti KeU 53.53 0.11.19
11 Mäkilä Jussi EsSu 54.24 0.11.50
12 Takamaa Mikko JalJa 57.28 0.14.54
13 Wik Niklas Brahe 58.36 0.16.02
14 Blomster Daniel SV 1.01.03 0.18.29
15 Vanne Samuli RR 1.01.23 0.18.49
16 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 1.02.33 0.19.59
17 Koistinen Kai VaRa 1.03.58 0.21.24
18 Harald Mathias Falken 1.06.14 0.23.40
Saarinen Juho MU KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 53.20 0.00.00
2 Roininen Reijo JäPa 54.55 0.01.35
3 Niemelä Ville Hiilto 57.22 0.04.02
4 Ikola Timo LeSi 1.09.07 0.15.47
5 Voutilainen Arto MuuRa 1.18.10 0.24.50
6 Pais Mart VeVe 1.20.59 0.27.39

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantala Mika RaJu 52.18 0.00.00
2 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 57.03 0.04.45
3 Marttinen Teijo Navi 57.19 0.05.01
4 Kamila Kai SuJu 57.44 0.05.26
5 Nieminen Tomi RaVa 1.01.52 0.09.34
6 Karppinen Tom RaVa 1.02.47 0.10.29
7 Jokinen Heikki RaVa 1.06.46 0.14.28
8 Sten Mikko Pihkan 1.25.25 0.33.07

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raudus Timo Eks 41.10 0.00.00
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 43.15 0.02.05
3 Saari Ismo IPR 46.28 0.05.18
4 Launonen Jarmo KeU 46.57 0.05.47
5 Laine Immo MSParma 48.23 0.07.13
6 Kleemola Jouko Eks 49.10 0.08.00
7 Ijas Markku Raus 1.01.46 0.20.36
8 Koponen Jarmo Navi 1.38.49 0.57.39

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmela Ismo TVV 30.19 0.00.00
2 Ojala Hannu TarpSu 36.23 0.06.04
3 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 37.52 0.07.33
4 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu 44.38 0.14.19

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki TVV 31.45 0.00.00
2 Kaasalainen Hannu TuS 34.35 0.02.50
3 Suominen Tauno JäPa 35.25 0.03.40
4 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 39.20 0.07.35
5 Juura Esa KanSu 40.39 0.08.54
6 Sjöblom Jarmo HinnYr 41.36 0.09.51
7 Aalto Timo TurSa 41.38 0.09.53
8 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 44.48 0.13.03
9 Laurila Timo JalJa 47.28 0.15.43

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 27.12 0.00.00
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 28.44 0.01.32
3 Ojala Antti TurSa 35.43 0.08.31
4 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 37.40 0.10.28
5 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 45.25 0.18.13

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 28.27 0.00.00
2 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 32.08 0.03.41
3 Nyberg Pertti SOC 32.20 0.03.53
4 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 34.21 0.05.54
5 Nurminen Heikki IPR 34.23 0.05.56
6 Nieminen Pekka LS-37 36.29 0.08.02
7 Varjonen Antero RR 38.31 0.10.04
Aunula Jukka Jyry HYL -
Jokinen Esko LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Raimo SuSi 36.00 0.00.00
2 Kanerva Unto Jyry 37.45 0.01.45
3 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 41.36 0.05.36
4 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 51.24 0.15.24
5 Kuisla Raimo EE 55.03 0.19.03
6 Ruponen Pentti Hiisi 58.20 0.22.20

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jutila Jaakko TP 50.00 0.00.00
2 Raudus Olli Eks 57.41 0.07.41

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alanko Valtteri SV 30.57 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Verneri RaVa 32.17 0.01.20
3 Kleemola Joona HyRa 35.04 0.04.07
4 Niskanen Tuomo MU 45.42 0.14.45

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekholm Tobias Orient 36.19 0.00.00
2 Lilja Juha TP 38.16 0.01.57

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Eerik Hiilto 27.41 0.00.00
2 Ikola Atte LeSi 42.23 0.14.42

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hara Marika Koovee 42.20 0.00.00
2 Laurila Susanna JalJa 42.26 0.00.06
3 Stengård Ingrid SV 43.31 0.01.11
4 Haga Antonia Botnia 44.44 0.02.24
5 Hedman Kirsi Navi 49.34 0.07.14
6 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 54.53 0.12.33
7 Penttilä Marja KoS 59.04 0.16.44
8 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 1.18.33 0.36.13
9 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari EsSu 1.25.46 0.43.26
Tommola Päivi LS-37 KES -
Jäppinen Taija LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 56.07 0.00.00
2 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 1.02.13 0.06.06
3 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 1.02.27 0.06.20

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Roininen Anu JäPa 36.12 0.00.00
2 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 50.59 0.14.47

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Tirkkonen Liisa RaJu HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Arja JalJa 55.48 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 50.18 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pökälä Mona AR 1.03.56 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lindroth Mia AR 40.27 0.00.00
2 Pusa Sanna KeuKi 41.25 0.00.58

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantala Iina RaJu 59.02 0.00.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pelkonen Roosa MU 42.37 0.00.00
2 Alanko Anni SV 44.32 0.01.55

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Voutilainen Viivi MuuRa 33.30 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina Hiilto 36.38 0.03.08