FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere Sprint Tour II
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Göransson Alisa HlS 11.53 0.00.00
2 Siivonen Anni Koovee 12.24 0.00.31
3 Manninen Elna Koovee 17.25 0.05.32
4 Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV 19.11 0.07.18
5 Siivonen Aino Koovee 20.55 0.09.02
6 Pasonen Ada-Lumia RaN 32.29 0.20.36
7 Pusa Olga Pälkäne 34.10 0.22.17
8 Yliaho Lilja Koovee 1.03.19 0.51.26

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ahlfors Matias TP 11.27 0.00.00
2 Mariani Frank Koovee 11.58 0.00.31
3 Lehti Loisto Koovee 13.02 0.01.35
4 Honkala Niilo TP 13.21 0.01.54
5 Kivistö Aleksi TP 16.00 0.04.33
6 Backman Antto Kangasa 17.42 0.06.15
7 Raimovaara Leo HlS 19.12 0.07.45
8 Nieminen Valtteri VaHa 20.27 0.09.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 8.20 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Selma Tampere 10.15 0.01.55
3 Oksa Jenni RasKa 10.17 0.01.57
4 Malm Saara TP 11.17 0.02.57
5 Ahti Saana TP 12.10 0.03.50
6 Saarinen Taimi TP 13.05 0.04.45
7 Kuikko Saini Kangasa 18.28 0.10.08
8 Vallittu Sini KangSK 25.12 0.16.52

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 9.32 0.00.00
2 Kivistö Joona TP 9.47 0.00.15
3 Siivonen Eero Koovee 10.25 0.00.53
4 Valkama Ville RaN 11.17 0.01.45
5 Martikainen Joonatan Kangasa 12.27 0.02.55
6 Riihimäki Aleksi Koovee 12.41 0.03.09
7 Koski Konsta Koovee 13.07 0.03.35
8 Pusa Väinö Pälkäne 14.02 0.04.30

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 13.12 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 15.13 0.02.01
3 Mariani Sandra Koovee 16.24 0.03.12
4 Enroth Emma TarpSu 16.43 0.03.31
5 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 17.02 0.03.50
6 Ahti Ronja TP 17.04 0.03.52
7 Saranpää Saara RaJu 17.12 0.04.00
8 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 17.42 0.04.30
8 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 17.42 0.04.30
10 Ahlfors Erika TP 18.06 0.04.54
11 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 18.27 0.05.15
12 Laivanen Enni JRV 18.37 0.05.25
13 Järvenpää Seela TP 18.57 0.05.45
14 Oksa Siiri RasKa 19.08 0.05.56
15 Honkala Emmi TP 20.31 0.07.19
16 Turunen Helmi Tampere 20.52 0.07.40
17 Nyholm Ella JRV 24.37 0.11.25

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 14.10 0.00.00
2 Ketola Lauri TP 15.24 0.01.14
3 Kuikko Matias Kangasa 17.04 0.02.54
4 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 26.47 0.12.37

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matinheikki Liisa TP 15.38 0.00.00 51.07 51.73
2 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 16.13 0.00.35 48.00 48.62
3 Valio Salla TP 19.26 0.03.48 39.03 39.54
4 Laine Noora TP 19.37 0.03.59 37.65 38.14
5 Varjola Lotta Koovee 21.22 0.05.44 33.63 34.07
6 Leppänen Nella LS-37 22.38 0.07.00 30.86 31.27
7 Nyholm Veera JRV 24.18 0.08.40 27.93 28.29

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx 13.13 0.00.00 88.05 87.96
2 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 13.23 0.00.10 86.52 86.43
3 Kinni Saila TP 13.26 0.00.13 85.76 85.68
4 Pelkonen Roosa TP 14.10 0.00.57 80.91 80.83
5 Rintanen Heini Turun S 14.21 0.01.08 79.47 79.39
6 Ojala Jenny Koovee 14.25 0.01.12 78.70 78.62
7 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 14.30 0.01.17 77.85 77.77
8 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 14.42 0.01.29 76.39 76.32
9 Ahonen Laura KangSK 14.44 0.01.31 75.82 75.75
10 Kinnala Venla TuS 14.50 0.01.37 74.92 74.85
11 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 14.52 0.01.39 74.36 74.29
12 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 14.54 0.01.41 73.81 73.73
13 Luoma Oona TP 15.17 0.02.04 71.57 71.50
14 Nokelainen Liisa TP 15.34 0.02.21 69.90 69.83
15 Nygård Mette Suunta 15.46 0.02.33 68.64 68.57
16 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 15.47 0.02.34 68.20 68.13
17 Laine Anni TP 15.57 0.02.44 67.12 67.06
18 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 16.08 0.02.55 66.00 65.93
19 Viholainen Elisa Espoon 16.18 0.03.05 64.97 64.90
20 Ruoti Miina VeVe 16.51 0.03.38 62.50 62.44
21 Diaz Emmi HlS 17.35 0.04.22 59.56 59.51
22 Jokela Elina Rasti-N 18.03 0.04.50 57.70 57.65
23 Leriche Clotilde Tampere 19.06 0.05.53 54.22 54.17
24 Friman Ronja HyRa 19.37 0.06.24 52.50 52.45
25 Kuusela Aino Lahden 19.42 0.06.29 51.98 51.93
26 Pemmari Toini TP 19.44 0.06.31 51.60 51.55
27 Kurttila Meeri Navi 21.12 0.07.59 47.76 47.71
28 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 23.17 0.10.04 43.23 43.19
29 Kopra Anna TurSa 24.02 0.10.49 41.64 41.60
Niva Sara Pohjant HYL -
Ruoti Roosa VeVe HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lax Sara VetU 16.15 0.00.00 57.43 41.36
2 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 17.17 0.01.02 51.29 36.94
3 Orkola Saana Hiidenk 17.59 0.01.44 46.70 33.64
4 Savolainen Irmeli EE 21.58 0.05.43 36.11 26.01

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 15.02 0.00.00 59.74 57.21
2 Taura Kalle VaHa 15.28 0.00.26 57.10 54.68
3 Passila Veeti Hollola 15.40 0.00.38 55.41 53.07
4 Tukiainen Otso Tampere 16.04 0.01.02 53.10 50.86
5 Laine Aarni TP 16.39 0.01.37 50.34 48.22
6 Raitanen Konsta TP 16.56 0.01.54 48.62 46.56
7 Koskinen Mikael RaN 17.28 0.02.26 46.27 44.32
8 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 21.27 0.06.25 36.98 35.42
Liponkoski Aapo TP KES -
Pihlajamäki Teemu Lapuan HYL -

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Palmen Alvar EsSu 12.46 0.00.00 90.89 90.04
2 Aho Aaro Valkeak 13.00 0.00.14 88.78 87.95
3 Suna Jussi TuMe 13.04 0.00.18 87.85 87.03
4 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 13.07 0.00.21 87.05 86.23
5 Helminen Topias JRV 13.47 0.01.01 82.38 81.61
6 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 13.49 0.01.03 81.74 80.97
7 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 14.08 0.01.22 79.46 78.72
8 Aho Rauli Valkeak 14.19 0.01.33 78.01 77.28
9 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 14.20 0.01.34 77.49 76.76
10 Sorsa Aleksi TP 14.23 0.01.37 76.79 76.07
10 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 14.23 0.01.37 76.79 76.07
12 Gröhn Riku Tampere 14.37 0.01.51 74.71 74.01
13 Kallio Matti SKUusi 14.40 0.01.54 74.03 73.34
13 Mutka Manu Turun M 14.40 0.01.54 74.03 73.34
15 Hakuli Tommi SK Uusi 14.42 0.01.56 73.02 72.33
16 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 14.48 0.02.02 72.10 71.43
17 Mustajoki Olli TP 15.03 0.02.17 70.49 69.83
18 Itkonen Otto Turun S 15.20 0.02.34 68.79 68.14
19 Väisänen Henrik MS Parm 15.27 0.02.41 67.86 67.23
20 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 15.38 0.02.52 66.67 66.05
21 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka KangSK 15.46 0.03.00 65.71 65.10
22 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 18.09 0.05.23 56.74 56.21
23 Nuuttila Lauri Kangasa 18.30 0.05.44 55.33 54.81
24 Sipilä Vili Tampere 19.21 0.06.35 52.58 52.09
25 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 1.25.19 1.12.33 11.85 11.74
Knuuttila Mikko IkNV HYL -
Sainio Santeri KangSK HYL -
Huovila Jarkko Kalevan HYL -
Ylis-Junttila Vesa Hämeenl HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matilainen Juha LS-37 15.23 0.00.00 62.60 72.99
2 Vigren Petteri RaN 16.40 0.01.17 53.44 62.32
3 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 22.42 0.07.19 36.06 42.04

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 16.46 0.00.00 55.85 52.17
2 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 16.48 0.00.02 54.98 51.35
3 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 17.24 0.00.38 52.35 48.90
4 Raimovaara Emma HlS 17.48 0.01.02 50.46 47.13
4 Poijärvi Aino RaN 17.48 0.01.02 50.46 47.13
6 Davidsson Linnéa TP 18.09 0.01.23 48.08 44.91
7 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 18.23 0.01.37 46.77 43.69
8 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 18.26 0.01.40 45.95 42.92
9 Sipilä Mia KangSK 19.54 0.03.08 41.92 39.16
10 Heinilä Lumi TP 20.26 0.03.40 40.20 37.55
11 Varjola Mette Koovee 21.28 0.04.42 37.67 35.19
12 Väistökoski Meri Tampere 22.55 0.06.09 34.73 32.44

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turpeinen Eeva-Maija Tampere 19.32 0.00.00 43.00 52.56
2 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 19.52 0.00.20 41.48 50.71
3 Vallin Kaisa EE 20.02 0.00.30 40.35 49.33
4 Hemminki Hanna Pohjank 20.06 0.00.34 39.44 48.21
5 Koivunen Pia TP 20.32 0.01.00 37.84 46.25
6 Nurminen Henna Helsing 21.07 0.01.35 36.05 44.06
7 Saarinen Henna TP 23.15 0.03.43 32.06 39.19
8 Jännes-Malm Marjo TP 25.13 0.05.41 28.94 35.37
9 Taanila Maria KanSu 29.32 0.10.00 24.17 29.55

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kela Sanna-Maija TP 22.02 0.00.00 23.61 22.94
2 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 22.54 0.00.52 21.01 20.42
3 Salminen Jonna KuUS 28.48 0.06.46 15.35 14.92

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 13.36 0.00.00 62.31 56.06
2 Ronkainen Elias JRV 13.54 0.00.18 59.66 53.68
3 Simola Jere Koovee 14.09 0.00.33 57.32 51.57
4 Fritzen Florian Lynx 14.51 0.01.15 53.40 48.04
5 Sivonen Miro TP 15.44 0.02.08 49.25 44.31
6 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 16.45 0.03.09 45.17 40.64
7 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil Asikkal 17.52 0.04.16 41.33 37.19
8 Emaldynov Artur AngA 18.30 0.04.54 38.94 35.03

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saarinen Timo VaHa 14.12 0.00.00 58.67 63.16
2 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 15.23 0.01.11 52.53 56.55
3 Stoor Matti KoS 16.13 0.02.01 48.29 51.99
4 Savolainen Jukka EE 18.13 0.04.01 41.62 44.80
5 Nummela Ville OrPo 18.20 0.04.08 39.99 43.05
6 Vainio Mikko RaN 19.20 0.05.08 36.63 39.43

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 15.32 0.00.00 53.31 62.40
2 Pitkänen Marko JRV 16.08 0.00.36 50.36 58.95
3 Gröhn Timo Tampere 16.29 0.00.57 48.35 56.60
4 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 16.36 0.01.04 47.07 55.11
5 Riikonen Jarno Tampere 17.02 0.01.30 44.97 52.64
6 Pasonen Kai RaN 18.47 0.03.15 39.95 46.77
7 Salo Jukka KuUS 19.39 0.04.07 37.40 43.78
8 Turpeinen Hannu Tampere 19.56 0.04.24 36.09 42.25
9 Laine Sampo TP 21.32 0.06.00 32.68 38.26

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rintanen Mari Kangasa 14.15 0.00.00 50.27 52.69
2 Holm Riikka SiiRa 15.23 0.01.08 44.82 46.97
3 Liukkonen Niina Navi 16.03 0.01.48 41.29 43.27
4 Salmia Johanna TarpSu 17.52 0.03.37 35.59 37.29
5 Virtanen Tiina PertPe 18.04 0.03.49 33.70 35.32

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Seppälä Anu EE 16.20 0.00.00 38.39 50.63
2 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 18.53 0.02.33 30.71 40.51
3 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 48.35 0.32.15 10.97 14.47

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 16.48 0.00.00 48.94 51.56
2 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 16.56 0.00.08 47.64 50.19
3 Laurila Saija KangSK 17.21 0.00.33 45.61 48.05
4 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 18.13 0.01.25 42.59 44.87
5 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 21.10 0.04.22 35.93 37.85
6 Kallio Arja Riihimä 23.45 0.06.57 31.37 33.05
7 Papinsaari Sirpa Kangasa 27.29 0.10.41 26.55 27.97
Annila Päivi TP HYL -
Jalanto Terttu KangSK HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 17.10 0.00.00 51.59 52.33
2 Saari Marita SuSe 18.19 0.01.09 47.44 48.13
3 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 20.02 0.02.52 42.55 43.16
4 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 20.21 0.03.11 41.07 41.66
4 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 20.21 0.03.11 41.07 41.66
6 Piirto Kaisu JRV 20.57 0.03.47 38.31 38.86
7 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 24.03 0.06.53 32.68 33.15
8 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 56.54 0.39.44 13.52 13.72
9 Lonka Hennariikka KR 1.10.05 0.52.55 10.74 10.90

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Gynther Kimmo IHR 14.49 0.00.00 60.21 61.66
2 Pulli Antero RR 15.05 0.00.16 58.26 59.66
3 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 15.41 0.00.52 55.18 56.50
4 Kleemola Jari PertPe 16.00 0.01.11 53.25 54.53
5 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 16.59 0.02.10 49.38 50.56
6 Jokela Jari RaN 17.11 0.02.22 48.03 49.18
7 Kurttila Jukka Navi 20.04 0.05.15 40.46 41.43
8 Silfverhuth Olli-Pekka Tampere 20.16 0.05.27 39.40 40.34
9 Numminen Mika UrjU 21.22 0.06.33 36.75 37.63
10 Savela Pauli RR 21.31 0.06.42 35.87 36.73
Laitamäki Mika Hämeenl HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Östergård Patric Trian 14.10 0.00.00 53.25 54.36
2 Oksanen Teijo HS 14.32 0.00.22 51.04 52.10
3 Korhonen Jussi HlS 14.48 0.00.38 49.27 50.29
4 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 15.29 0.01.19 46.29 47.25
5 Itkonen Arto Turun S 17.57 0.03.47 39.23 40.04
6 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 18.03 0.03.53 38.31 39.11
7 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 18.19 0.04.09 37.07 37.84
8 Järvinen Seppo SaPu 29.38 0.15.28 22.49 22.95
Joutsensaari Jarmo KangSK HYL -
Aaltonen Jukka HlS HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 15.38 0.00.00 48.74 51.83
2 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 16.06 0.00.28 46.14 49.07
3 Hyvärinen Vesa Rasti-N 16.10 0.00.32 44.78 47.61
4 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 17.25 0.01.47 40.47 43.03
5 Peltonen Heikki ViPa 19.12 0.03.34 35.72 37.98
6 Kössi Jouko TuMe 20.43 0.05.05 32.18 34.22
7 Kymäläinen Jari Tampere 33.26 0.17.48 19.37 20.60

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 15.08 0.00.00 50.52 55.04
2 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 16.43 0.01.35 45.25 49.29
3 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 16.55 0.01.47 44.23 48.18
4 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 17.02 0.01.54 43.44 47.33
5 Aasla Hannu Rasti-N 17.33 0.02.25 41.70 45.43
6 Virtanen Timo IitPy 17.40 0.02.32 40.96 44.62
7 Harju Hannu JäPa 18.35 0.03.27 38.50 41.94
8 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 18.45 0.03.37 37.72 41.09
9 Laaksonen Lasse Suomusj 20.03 0.04.55 34.86 37.98
10 Lind Sune Falken 20.04 0.04.56 34.43 37.51
11 Toppari Pekka Puolang 20.05 0.04.57 33.99 37.03
12 Hanttu Ari Rasti-N 20.30 0.05.22 32.90 35.84
13 Papinsaari Kari Kangasa 25.47 0.10.39 25.84 28.15
14 Uotila Ilkka SuSe 32.51 0.17.43 20.03 21.82
Hattar Allan Falken HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Kaija Helsing 14.45 0.00.00 35.66 44.38
2 Stoor Anne KoS 16.39 0.01.54 30.41 37.84
3 Ojala Leena Turengi 17.25 0.02.40 27.94 34.77
4 Nylund Marlene Falken 19.09 0.04.24 24.38 30.34
5 Mäkelä Oivi SuSe 25.00 0.10.15 17.88 22.26

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saksman Kai EST 13.23 0.00.00 47.41 49.64
2 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 15.12 0.01.49 41.42 43.36
3 Turunen Erkki SuSe 15.44 0.02.21 39.70 41.56
4 Loukonen Veikko Piikkiö 16.48 0.03.25 36.88 38.60
5 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 17.06 0.03.43 35.94 37.62
6 Pusa Raimo OrPo 17.30 0.04.07 34.83 36.46
7 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 17.47 0.04.24 33.99 35.59
8 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 17.58 0.04.35 33.37 34.93
9 Leino Tapio Helsing 19.00 0.05.37 31.29 32.75
10 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 19.47 0.06.24 29.80 31.19
11 Huhta Tapani KangSK 20.42 0.07.19 28.23 29.56
12 Haarajoki Matti Tampere 20.57 0.07.34 27.66 28.95
13 Kuosa Harri Loimaan 21.19 0.07.56 26.95 28.21
14 Turku Vesa Helsing 21.21 0.07.58 26.67 27.92
15 Lahtonen Tapio TP 21.26 0.08.03 26.33 27.57
16 Aarnio Seppo RastiPi 22.31 0.09.08 24.84 26.01
17 Hiirijoki Pentti SuSe 23.16 0.09.53 23.83 24.94
18 Ojala Antti Turengi 37.39 0.24.16 14.59 15.28
19 Nylund Henrik Falken 48.13 0.34.50 11.29 11.82
Railimo Matti SOC HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivistö Erkki Pihkani 18.18 0.00.00 32.89 37.07
2 Rusko Heikki Vaajako 18.19 0.00.01 32.24 36.34
3 Hahto Matti OrPo 18.56 0.00.38 30.60 34.48
4 Tunturi Markku Valkeak 20.33 0.02.15 27.64 31.15
5 Rapakko Timo Suomusj 21.18 0.03.00 26.14 29.46
6 Kotikoski Juhani Tampere 24.26 0.06.08 22.32 25.16
7 Paavola Vesa EE 26.20 0.08.02 20.29 22.86
8 Teppo Jaakko GIF 32.19 0.14.01 16.18 18.24
Koivisto Pentti Tampere HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paavola Seppo EE 24.22 0.00.00