FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 2021, 3. pv.
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 34.22 0.00.00 97.08 96.72
2 Heinaro Einari HS 34.44 0.00.22 95.81 95.44
3 Eerola Mikko TP 35.16 0.00.54 94.11 93.75
4 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 35.23 0.01.01 93.55 93.20
5 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 35.49 0.01.27 92.17 91.82
6 Henriksson Tobias PR 35.51 0.01.29 91.84 91.49
7 Huostila Anssi TP 36.03 0.01.41 91.09 90.74
8 Penttinen Topi MSParma 36.04 0.01.42 90.80 90.46
9 Heiska Samu TuMe 36.12 0.01.50 90.23 89.88
10 Kangas Veli HS 36.52 0.02.30 88.36 88.02
11 Saikko Antti TP 37.01 0.02.39 87.76 87.43
12 Nenonen Lauri KR 37.24 0.03.02 86.63 86.30
13 Koskinen Roope KR 37.25 0.03.03 86.35 86.03
14 Sorsa Aleksi TP 37.27 0.03.05 86.04 85.72
15 Suominen Miika HS 37.57 0.03.35 84.68 84.36
16 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 38.06 0.03.44 84.11 83.79
16 Pasanen Ville KR 38.06 0.03.44 84.11 83.79
18 Räsänen Markus KR 38.23 0.04.01 83.04 82.72
18 Glebov Ruslan UKR 38.23 0.04.01 83.04 82.72
20 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 38.25 0.04.03 82.51 82.19
21 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 38.51 0.04.29 81.36 81.05
22 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 38.59 0.04.37 80.86 80.55
23 Vesilind Kaarel HS 39.02 0.04.40 80.53 80.22
24 Turkki Eero HS 39.09 0.04.47 80.06 79.76
25 Lindqvist Arttu KS 39.11 0.04.49 79.77 79.47
26 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 39.23 0.05.01 79.14 78.84
27 Melsom Einar HS 39.32 0.05.10 78.62 78.32
28 Boström Mårten SWE 39.46 0.05.24 77.94 77.64
29 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 40.07 0.05.45 77.04 76.75
29 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 40.07 0.05.45 77.04 76.75
31 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 40.11 0.05.49 76.48 76.19
32 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 40.19 0.05.57 76.01 75.72
33 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 40.27 0.06.05 75.54 75.25
34 Leinonen Pauli LS-37 40.29 0.06.07 75.26 74.97
35 Korpi Juho Navi 40.42 0.06.20 74.64 74.36
36 Valtonen Luukas HS 41.02 0.06.40 73.82 73.54
37 Tonder Aapo KR 41.11 0.06.49 73.34 73.06
38 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi 41.13 0.06.51 73.07 72.79
39 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 41.21 0.06.59 72.62 72.34
40 Tervo Tuomas RR 41.24 0.07.02 72.32 72.05
41 Ihme Vili PR 41.34 0.07.12 71.82 71.55
42 Lakanen Jani HS 42.30 0.08.08 70.03 69.77
43 Kinni Juho TP 42.38 0.08.16 69.61 69.35
44 Lakanen Jonne LappRi 43.19 0.08.57 68.31 68.05
45 Palmen Alvar EsSu 43.20 0.08.58 68.08 67.82
46 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 43.22 0.09.00 67.83 67.57
47 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 43.23 0.09.01 67.60 67.34
48 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 43.33 0.09.11 67.14 66.88
49 Lahtinen Atte HS 45.16 0.10.54 64.40 64.15
50 Taanila Vesa IkNV 45.17 0.10.55 64.18 63.94
50 Järvenpää Antti OK77 45.17 0.10.55 64.18 63.94
52 Lampinen Ville HS 47.06 0.12.44 61.33 61.10
53 Kivelä Matti HiKi 47.15 0.12.53 60.95 60.72
54 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 47.58 0.13.36 59.86 59.63
55 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 48.03 0.13.41 59.57 59.34
56 Haajanen Erik OK77 49.38 0.15.16 57.49 57.27
57 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 58.47 0.24.25 48.39 48.21
58 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 1.16.45 0.42.23 36.95 36.81

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Enlund Alexandra PIF 36.56 0.00.00 95.89 94.80
2 Uotila Ulrika KangSK 37.11 0.00.15 94.87 93.79
3 Kauppila Sanna AngA 38.01 0.01.05 92.42 91.37
4 Niittynen Miia KR 38.28 0.01.32 90.98 89.95
5 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 38.32 0.01.36 90.46 89.43
6 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 38.54 0.01.58 89.25 88.23
7 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 39.10 0.02.14 88.28 87.28
8 Väätäjä Milja PR 39.29 0.02.33 87.22 86.23
9 Nurminen Inka JRV 39.31 0.02.35 86.79 85.81
10 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 40.14 0.03.18 84.90 83.94
11 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 40.57 0.04.01 83.07 82.13
11 Heittola Satu S-JKL 40.57 0.04.01 83.07 82.13
13 Haanpää Anni TP 41.27 0.04.31 81.39 80.47
14 Schoultz von Katja PIF 42.53 0.05.57 78.35 77.46
15 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 43.26 0.06.30 77.03 76.16
16 Mattila Elisa LS-37 44.07 0.07.11 75.52 74.67
17 Donner Janina S-JKL 44.45 0.07.49 74.14 73.30
18 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 45.12 0.08.16 73.10 72.27
19 Suhonen Anniina HS 45.33 0.08.37 72.23 71.41
20 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 47.37 0.10.41 68.80 68.02
21 Kanko Natalia KangSK 47.39 0.10.43 68.46 67.68
22 Rajamäki Netta KR 51.44 0.14.48 62.78 62.07
23 Turakainen Venla HS 52.03 0.15.07 62.13 61.43
24 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 52.23 0.15.27 61.47 60.77
25 Kaartinen Selja AngA 53.42 0.16.46 59.70 59.03
26 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 53.52 0.16.56 59.26 58.59
27 Yliluikki Henna AngA 54.43 0.17.47 58.08 57.42
28 Valtonen Anni MSParma 55.25 0.18.29 57.10 56.45
29 Julkunen Sonja TuS 57.49 0.20.53 54.48 53.87
30 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 58.09 0.21.13 53.93 53.32
31 Lammi Elina HS 58.10 0.21.14 53.68 53.07
32 Närhi Anna LS-37 59.58 0.23.02 51.83 51.24
33 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 1.00.44 0.23.48 50.95 50.37
34 Haapala Ida EsSu 1.01.17 0.24.21 50.26 49.69
35 Donner Isabel OK77 1.01.31 0.24.35 49.84 49.28
36 Koli Helmi Lynx 1.21.06 0.44.10 37.64 37.21
Nummela Liinu Lynx HYL -
Saarijärvi Salla RasKa KES -
Hyyrynen Noora HS KES -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jonny OK77 33.41 0.00.00 81.28 78.90
2 Boström Kristian EsSu 35.00 0.01.19 77.15 74.90
3 Maijala Matias LapVe 35.05 0.01.24 75.91 73.69
4 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 35.16 0.01.35 74.45 72.27
5 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 35.40 0.01.59 72.57 70.45
6 Tiainen Olli EsSu 35.47 0.02.06 71.29 69.21
7 Ojala Aaro KS 37.17 0.03.36 67.42 65.45
8 Rousku Samuli MSParma 37.31 0.03.50 66.01 64.08
9 Haltia Ilari HS 39.19 0.05.38 62.04 60.22
10 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 39.38 0.05.57 60.60 58.83
11 Partanen Lauri HyRa 40.49 0.07.08 57.93 56.23
12 Koponen Jani RaVi 1.00.39 0.26.58 38.37 37.25

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 31.22 0.00.00 77.14 74.29
2 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 34.37 0.03.15 69.02 66.48
3 Hyyppä Milja KoS 35.26 0.04.04 66.58 64.12
4 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 38.40 0.07.18 60.23 58.01
5 Sainio Linda KangSK 43.21 0.11.59 53.02 51.07
6 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 44.46 0.13.24 50.67 48.80
7 Pääkkönen Nea SoJy 45.19 0.13.57 49.39 47.57
8 Konstari Elena JRV 45.24 0.14.02 48.63 46.84
9 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 47.45 0.16.23 45.60 43.92
10 Vanhatalo Salla KS 50.18 0.18.56 42.69 41.12
11 Tiljander Venla RR 1.01.08 0.29.46 34.63 33.35
Suntioinen Elli EsSu HYL -
Kärnä Nina SonPa KES -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 27.22 0.00.00 77.77 75.51
2 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 28.07 0.00.45 75.33 73.14
3 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 28.11 0.00.49 74.78 72.61
4 Malinen Vinski Navi 31.23 0.04.01 66.83 64.89
5 Tukiainen Otso TP 32.34 0.05.12 64.08 62.22
6 Korhonen Konsta Pohjant 32.39 0.05.17 63.61 61.76
7 Nordgren Simon Trian 33.13 0.05.51 62.21 60.40
8 Seppänen Antti ORa 33.30 0.06.08 61.38 59.60
9 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 34.51 0.07.29 58.70 57.00
10 Koskinen Mikael RaN 35.17 0.07.55 57.69 56.02
11 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 35.18 0.07.56 57.37 55.71
12 Donner Jesper OK77 37.03 0.09.41 54.38 52.81
13 Joensuu Valter Brahe 37.26 0.10.04 53.55 52.00
14 Rannila Oskari LapVi 37.52 0.10.30 52.67 51.14
15 Rokka Tuomas LHR 38.34 0.11.12 51.44 49.95
16 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 38.57 0.11.35 50.67 49.20
17 Koponen Matias Lynx 39.37 0.12.15 49.56 48.12
18 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 39.43 0.12.21 49.18 47.75
19 Peltonen Lasse KS 41.00 0.13.38 47.39 46.01
20 Muotka Miika OH 43.12 0.15.50 44.73 43.44
21 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 43.22 0.16.00 44.33 43.04
22 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 43.25 0.16.03 44.04 42.76
23 Similä Severi Pohjant 44.01 0.16.39 43.20 41.95
24 Koskinen Aaro TP 45.04 0.17.42 41.97 40.75
25 Määttänen Markus EsSu 47.58 0.20.36 39.22 38.08
26 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 48.18 0.20.56 38.73 37.61
27 Maasilta Aapo HS 50.23 0.23.01 36.93 35.85
28 Kinnunen Juuso Pohjant 51.16 0.23.54 36.09 35.04
29 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 52.46 0.25.24 34.87 33.86
30 Vaherlehto Eemi HS 53.59 0.26.37 33.89 32.91
31 Vuorela Joona EsSu 55.51 0.28.29 32.57 31.63
32 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 1.00.04 0.32.42 30.12 29.24

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hahn Olivia OK77 28.24 0.00.00 78.31 76.17
2 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 28.42 0.00.18 77.04 74.94
3 Ojala Jenny Koovee 29.59 0.01.35 73.32 71.31
4 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 30.11 0.01.47 72.41 70.43
5 Karppinen Inari EsSu 32.15 0.03.51 67.37 65.53
6 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 32.32 0.04.08 66.39 64.57
7 Turakainen Veera Lynx 34.03 0.05.39 63.05 61.33
8 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 36.20 0.07.56 58.74 57.13
9 Korpi Anna LänRa 39.07 0.10.43 54.23 52.75
10 Kontio Katri KangSK 39.26 0.11.02 53.47 52.01
11 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 39.42 0.11.18 52.79 51.34
12 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 40.31 0.12.07 51.41 50.00
13 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 42.01 0.13.37 49.27 47.92
14 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 43.58 0.15.34 46.79 45.51
15 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 46.02 0.17.38 44.41 43.20
16 Hyyppä Liina KoS 46.08 0.17.44 44.04 42.83
17 Rantakokko Merianna HS 46.19 0.17.55 43.58 42.39
18 Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL 46.44 0.18.20 42.92 41.75
19 Mäkelä Venla SaPu 48.45 0.20.21 40.88 39.76
20 Viitasaari Liina KoS 49.33 0.21.09 39.96 38.87
21 Tiainen Liinu NiS 50.32 0.22.08 38.93 37.87
22 Hämäläinen Elina RR 50.43 0.22.19 38.54 37.48
23 Rannila Venla VetU 50.48 0.22.24 38.22 37.18
24 Simola Rita Koovee 53.52 0.25.28 35.81 34.83
25 Nyman Ida Lynx 55.02 0.26.38 34.82 33.86
26 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 1.04.35 0.36.11 29.47 28.66
Norrbacka Salla Lynx KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 22.22 0.00.00 66.86 65.93
2 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 22.24 0.00.02 66.24 65.31
3 Ronkainen Elias JRV 23.19 0.00.57 63.13 62.24
4 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 23.22 0.01.00 62.49 61.61
5 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 23.54 0.01.32 60.60 59.75
6 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 23.57 0.01.35 59.98 59.14
7 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 24.23 0.02.01 58.43 57.61
8 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 25.11 0.02.49 56.10 55.32
9 Simola Jere Koovee 25.29 0.03.07 54.98 54.21
10 Fritzen Florian Lynx 25.41 0.03.19 54.09 53.33
11 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 28.33 0.06.11 48.25 47.57
12 Aalto Lauri MSParma 29.53 0.07.31 45.70 45.06
13 Mattila Lauri KS 30.11 0.07.49 44.85 44.22
14 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 30.24 0.08.02 44.15 43.53
15 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 30.42 0.08.20 43.33 42.72
16 Haara Eino HS 30.57 0.08.35 42.60 42.00
17 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 31.03 0.08.41 42.08 41.49
18 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 32.37 0.10.15 39.70 39.14
19 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 38.10 0.15.48 33.62 33.14
20 Hirvinen Joona KoS 41.46 0.19.24 30.44 30.01

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 20.09 0.00.00 68.58 67.63
2 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 23.49 0.03.40 57.68 56.88
3 Salmela Anni S-2000 24.18 0.04.09 56.21 55.43
4 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 24.29 0.04.20 55.46 54.69
5 Wickholm Saga Trian 24.42 0.04.33 54.65 53.90
6 Laakso Laura LappRi 25.12 0.05.03 53.25 52.51
7 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 25.30 0.05.21 52.31 51.59
8 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 26.23 0.06.14 50.26 49.56
9 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 26.33 0.06.24 49.64 48.96
10 Rehberger Nadja HS 27.51 0.07.42 47.04 46.39
11 Biskop Patricia KoS 28.08 0.07.59 46.28 45.64
12 Näsi Minea RaJu 28.36 0.08.27 45.25 44.62
13 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 29.06 0.08.57 44.20 43.59
14 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 29.43 0.09.34 43.01 42.42
15 Oikkonen Sissi OH 30.04 0.09.55 42.25 41.66
16 Salonen Lotta JRV 30.40 0.10.31 41.16 40.59
17 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 31.01 0.10.52 40.44 39.88
17 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 31.01 0.10.52 40.44 39.88
19 Rokala Erica HalTo 32.51 0.12.42 37.70 37.17
20 Lindén Amalia KS 36.21 0.16.12 33.85 33.38
20 Joensuu Lumi HS 36.21 0.16.12 33.85 33.38
22 Aulanko Aino EsAk 37.38 0.17.29 32.27 31.82
23 Anttila Minea Pohjant 37.45 0.17.36 31.96 31.52
24 Backman Alexandra OK77 38.28 0.18.19 31.16 30.72
25 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 46.05 0.25.56 25.83 25.48
26 Kuokka Katri IisVi 48.28 0.28.19 24.40 24.06
27 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 1.07.07 0.46.58 17.50 17.26

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 37.10 0.00.00 75.63 74.92
2 Sainio Santeri KangSK 37.24 0.00.14 74.59 73.90
3 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 37.55 0.00.45 73.02 72.34
4 Tani Jukka KS 38.45 0.01.35 70.90 70.25
5 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 38.57 0.01.47 70.00 69.35
6 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 40.49 0.03.39 66.28 65.67
7 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 40.50 0.03.40 65.74 65.13
8 Mäkelä Ville SuSe 42.12 0.05.02 63.11 62.52
9 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 42.44 0.05.34 61.83 61.25
10 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 43.26 0.06.16 60.35 59.79
11 Rehn Ville Lynx 44.17 0.07.07 58.71 58.17
12 Kallatsa Mikko Pohjant 49.45 0.12.35 51.84 51.36
13 Malinen Olli SKUusi 49.46 0.12.36 51.40 50.92
14 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 52.33 0.15.23 48.27 47.82
15 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 53.03 0.15.53 47.42 46.98
16 Lähteenmäki Mikael LaJy 55.04 0.17.54 45.30 44.88
17 Lindén Mikael KS 56.53 0.19.43 43.48 43.08
18 Siipola Janne Pihkan 1.03.50 0.26.40 38.42 38.06
19 Nefedov Evgeny EsSu 1.05.23 0.28.13 37.19 36.84
20 Nyyssönen Juuso KuoSu 1.17.00 0.39.50 31.30 31.01
Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 26.21 0.00.00 73.87 72.43
2 Helander Iisak Pohjant 29.13 0.02.52 66.19 64.90
3 Väisänen Patrik KS 29.42 0.03.21 64.68 63.42
4 Latva Niko SuJu 30.26 0.04.05 62.71 61.49
4 Valkonen Lauri IHR 30.26 0.04.05 62.71 61.49
6 Huhtanen Kiri TP 32.19 0.05.58 58.27 57.13
7 Hemminki Antti RasKu 33.07 0.06.46 56.48 55.38
8 Taanila Henri IkNV 33.43 0.07.22 55.10 54.02
9 Virekunnas Heikki TP 34.28 0.08.07 53.53 52.48
10 Kahila Eero TP 35.01 0.08.40 52.33 51.30
11 Seppänen Mika VaKa 35.26 0.09.05 51.35 50.35
12 Simola Mikko Pohjant 37.52 0.11.31 47.72 46.79
13 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 38.19 0.11.58 46.83 45.91
14 Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 38.20 0.11.59 46.47 45.57
15 Huhtanen Pyry TP 39.21 0.13.00 44.95 44.07
16 Lehtola Tomi KR 39.57 0.13.36 43.96 43.10
17 Kahila Lauri TP 41.17 0.14.56 42.23 41.41
18 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 41.20 0.14.59 41.87 41.06
19 Larmala Niko EsSu 42.13 0.15.52 40.70 39.90
20 Hourula Miikka Pohjant 42.35 0.16.14 40.05 39.27
21 Valkonen Henri IHR 42.40 0.16.19 39.67 38.90
22 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 48.32 0.22.11 34.61 33.94
23 Päivike Jaakko RaPi 1.16.43 0.50.22 21.73 21.31
24 Repo Kristian RaPi 1.44.55 1.18.34 15.77 15.46

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 36.37 0.00.00 80.61 79.63
2 Niemi Pyry RR 42.18 0.05.41 69.23 68.39
3 Matilainen Juha LS-37 43.10 0.06.33 67.30 66.48
4 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 43.42 0.07.05 65.95 65.14
5 Tunis Staffan Femman 43.44 0.07.07 65.36 64.57
6 Lindberg Aapo RR 45.26 0.08.49 62.41 61.64
7 Leinonen Jaakko RR 46.28 0.09.51 60.52 59.78
8 Väätäinen Pekka SiiRa 47.38 0.11.01 58.55 57.83
9 Fränti Arto LapVi 47.40 0.11.03 58.02 57.31
10 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 48.14 0.11.37 56.85 56.16
11 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 48.20 0.11.43 56.25 55.56
12 Väyrynen Kimmo JuuanJä 49.04 0.12.27 54.94 54.26
13 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 50.06 0.13.29 53.34 52.69
14 Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 50.24 0.13.47 52.56 51.92
15 Saramäki Markus Lynx 50.49 0.14.12 51.67 51.04
16 Helin Tuomas RaHa 56.56 0.20.19 45.71 45.15
17 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 58.27 0.21.50 44.12 43.58
18 Hyttinen Ossi SonPa 1.05.04 0.28.27 39.28 38.80
19 Paju Erno TP 1.08.55 0.32.18 36.75 36.30
20 Vainio Lauri TuMe 1.16.16 0.39.39 32.90 32.50

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Timo HS 33.54 0.00.00 39.26 39.26
2 Kolmonen Ville KR 38.15 0.04.21 33.75 33.75
3 Peltoniemi Pasi KemijU 38.46 0.04.52 32.27 32.27
4 Nikunen Karri Terjärv 41.57 0.08.03 28.87 28.87
5 Puurunen Olli OuTa 42.25 0.08.31 27.61 27.61
6 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 49.03 0.15.09 23.07 23.07

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 33.03 0.00.00 74.00 72.94
2 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 33.15 0.00.12 73.21 72.16
3 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 33.21 0.00.18 72.65 71.61
4 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 34.08 0.01.05 70.64 69.63
5 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 36.08 0.03.05 66.42 65.46
6 Saarinen Timo VaHa 36.35 0.03.32 65.29 64.35
7 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 37.40 0.04.37 63.10 62.20
8 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 39.55 0.06.52 59.26 58.41
9 Siponen Markku SiiRa 40.18 0.07.15 58.41 57.57
10 Salomäki Janne HyRa 41.11 0.08.08 56.88 56.06
11 Määttä Jari KemijU 41.30 0.08.27 56.17 55.36
12 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 43.34 0.10.31 53.24 52.48
13 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 43.47 0.10.44 52.72 51.96
14 Andelmaa Juha-Pekka AngA 45.18 0.12.15 50.70 49.97
15 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 46.53 0.13.50 48.74 48.04
16 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 48.15 0.15.12 47.12 46.45
17 Raute Kaj SuSi 48.50 0.15.47 46.33 45.66
18 Siivonen Jere PirHi 49.05 0.16.02 45.86 45.20
19 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 49.25 0.16.22 45.32 44.67
20 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 49.57 0.16.54 44.60 43.96
21 Ruotsalainen Ville LappRi 50.14 0.17.11 44.12 43.49
22 Saari Antti SiiRa 50.47 0.17.44 43.42 42.80
23 Fränti Juha RasKu 50.53 0.17.50 43.11 42.49
24 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 54.39 0.21.36 39.93 39.35
25 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 56.57 0.23.54 38.11 37.57
26 Kiiski Mikko KyS 57.09 0.24.06 37.78 37.24
27 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 59.48 0.26.45 35.91 35.40
28 Ahti Tony RaVi 1.00.55 0.27.52 35.07 34.56
29 Jeskanen Juha HaHe 1.13.50 0.40.47 28.78 28.36
30 Aalto Erno LipTa 1.20.42 0.47.39 26.19 25.81
31 Karppinen Jyrki LaTa 1.25.33 0.52.30 24.57 24.22
32 Määttä Harri LänRa 1.27.03 0.54.00 24.01 23.67
Lindeqvist Juuso PR HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 29.42 0.00.00 52.55 51.12
2 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 29.46 0.00.04 52.11 50.69
3 Hänninen Janne SaKa 29.47 0.00.05 51.75 50.34
4 Koski Jussi YKV 30.38 0.00.56 49.99 48.64
5 Pajula Harri LapVi 31.24 0.01.42 48.46 47.15
6 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 31.55 0.02.13 47.37 46.09
7 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 32.57 0.03.15 45.59 44.35
8 Taini Juha JRV 34.04 0.04.22 43.81 42.62
9 Isokoski Teppo KoS 34.59 0.05.17 42.38 41.23
10 Närvä Juha VaaSu 35.34 0.05.52 41.41 40.29
11 Kallio Jussi LaihLu 42.11 0.12.29 34.69 33.74
12 Breilin Oskar AR 42.58 0.13.16 33.83 32.91
13 Savolainen Hannu EsAk 44.02 0.14.20 32.79 31.90
14 Savolainen Jukka EE 44.33 0.14.51 32.19 31.31
15 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 44.46 0.15.04 31.81 30.95
16 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 45.23 0.15.41 31.17 30.32
17 Heinäaro Petri RR 45.36 0.15.54 30.80 29.97
18 Tranberg Saku PR 45.55 0.16.13 30.38 29.55
19 Karhumäki Tuomas Pihkan 46.04 0.16.22 30.07 29.25
20 Vaaja Matti EsAk 46.11 0.16.29 29.78 28.97
21 Mukkala Tuomo RaJu 46.28 0.16.46 29.39 28.59
22 Ahola Petri HyRa 48.02 0.18.20 28.23 27.46
23 Tiits Urmas TP 56.48 0.27.06 23.70 23.06
24 Seväkivi Antti LaiVe 1.00.28 0.30.46 22.10 21.50
Pöyhönen Simo Raus HYL -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 28.37 0.00.00 69.22 68.67
2 Repo Ville TP 28.53 0.00.16 68.40 67.85
3 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 29.19 0.00.42 67.21 66.67
4 Virta Jani Trian 30.48 0.02.11 63.80 63.29
5 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 31.11 0.02.34 62.85 62.34
6 Tala Tuomas HS 31.31 0.02.54 62.01 61.52
7 Noponen Petri AnttU 32.17 0.03.40 60.38 59.89
8 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 32.21 0.03.44 60.09 59.61
9 Åkerman Anders HiKi 32.26 0.03.49 59.77 59.29
10 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 33.20 0.04.43 58.00 57.53
11 Riissanen Jani EsAk 33.21 0.04.44 57.81 57.34
12 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 33.52 0.05.15 56.77 56.31
13 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 34.03 0.05.26 56.31 55.86
14 Lilja Arto AnttU 34.20 0.05.43 55.69 55.24
15 Nurminen Joonas JRV 34.45 0.06.08 54.87 54.43
16 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 35.33 0.06.56 53.48 53.06
17 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 35.38 0.07.01 53.21 52.78
18 Liuha Jari ViPa 36.07 0.07.30 52.35 51.93
19 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 36.10 0.07.33 52.13 51.71
20 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 36.25 0.07.48 51.63 51.21
21 Oravainen Pasi SiiRa 36.48 0.08.11 50.95 50.54
22 Hourula Teemu JRV 37.22 0.08.45 50.03 49.63
23 Beitnes Amund OK77 37.33 0.08.56 49.65 49.25
24 Mäki Harri OH 38.25 0.09.48 48.39 48.00
25 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 38.32 0.09.55 48.10 47.72
26 Joopi Juha UlvUra 38.54 0.10.17 47.51 47.13
27 Backman Daniel OK77 39.01 0.10.24 47.24 46.86
28 Karttila Jussi MSParma 39.22 0.10.45 46.68 46.31
29 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 39.25 0.10.48 46.49 46.11
30 Koski Eero YKV 41.28 0.12.51 44.06 43.71
31 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 41.49 0.13.12 43.57 43.22
32 Aalto Sami MSParma 42.19 0.13.42 42.93 42.58
33 Vaininen Juha TuS 42.23 0.13.46 42.73 42.39
34 Määttä Mikko MSParma 42.55 0.14.18 42.08 41.74
35 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 44.30 0.15.53 40.46 40.14
36 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 44.39 0.16.02 40.21 39.88
37 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 44.42 0.16.05 40.04 39.72
38 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 45.15 0.16.38 39.44 39.12
39 Sippu Ossi SaSu 46.27 0.17.50 38.31 38.00
40 Saarinen Sauli MU 46.40 0.18.03 38.01 37.71
41 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 47.13 0.18.36 37.46 37.16
42 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 47.54 0.19.17 36.81 36.52
43 Partanen Tapani HyRa 47.58 0.19.21 36.65 36.36
44 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 48.05 0.19.28 36.45 36.16
45 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 48.25 0.19.48 36.09 35.80
46 Viero Jussi LaihLu 48.43 0.20.06 35.76 35.47
47 Kämäräinen Marko S-JKL 48.53 0.20.16 35.53 35.25
48 Tukiainen Heikki TP 48.59 0.20.22 35.35 35.07
49 Toivio Matti RaPi 51.02 0.22.25 33.83 33.55
50 Teerikoski Petri LLuja 52.18 0.23.41 32.91 32.64
51 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 57.10 0.28.33 30.01 29.77
52 Niinimäki Tuukka Pohjant 1.02.41 0.34.04 27.29 27.07
53 Järvelin Marko PeRa 1.04.11 0.35.34 26.57 26.35
54 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.07.23 0.38.46 25.22 25.02
55 Mäkelä Jussi SaPu 1.11.18 0.42.41 23.76 23.57
56 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.19.39 0.51.02 21.21 21.04
57 Stenholm Pekka TuS 1.21.58 0.53.21 20.54 20.38

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Farkas David HS 24.39 0.00.00 45.98 41.58
2 Kirves Saku KeU 28.19 0.03.40 39.63 35.83
3 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 28.56 0.04.17 38.39 34.72
4 Häkkinen Juha ViPa 29.41 0.05.02 37.04 33.49
5 Nyman Patrik Brahe 30.13 0.05.34 36.01 32.56
6 Hietalahti Heikki HalTo 30.17 0.05.38 35.56 32.15
7 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 33.02 0.08.23 32.26 29.17
8 Similä Jouni Pohjant 33.36 0.08.57 31.37 28.37
9 Määttälä Jukka KoS 34.20 0.09.41 30.37 27.47
10 Koivula Risto UlvUra 34.49 0.10.10 29.63 26.79
11 Suominen Tomi EsSu 36.41 0.12.02 27.81 25.15
12 Lisitsin Kai KR 36.58 0.12.19 27.29 24.68
13 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 37.08 0.12.29 26.86 24.29
14 Teriö Tatu TuS 37.34 0.12.55 26.25 23.74
15 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 38.44 0.14.05 25.17 22.76
16 Rinta Toni KoskRi 40.06 0.15.27 24.03 21.73

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 22.10 0.00.00 71.04 70.34
2 Donner Mikael OK77 23.51 0.01.41 65.84 65.19
3 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 24.03 0.01.53 65.10 64.45
4 Hartman Janne VaajTe 24.23 0.02.13 64.02 63.39
5 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 24.25 0.02.15 63.74 63.11
6 Salonen Mikko HS 25.07 0.02.57 61.78 61.17
7 Boström Mikael EsSu 25.38 0.03.28 60.35 59.76
8 Heikkilä Tero PR 26.09 0.03.59 58.98 58.40
9 Mourujärvi Petri OH 26.46 0.04.36 57.45 56.88
10 Rönkä Tero PiTa 26.49 0.04.39 57.17 56.61
11 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 27.13 0.05.03 56.16 55.61
12 Kurhinen Tomi NaTe 27.55 0.05.45 54.59 54.05
13 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 28.26 0.06.16 53.43 52.91
14 Kukkola Juha VePo 28.57 0.06.47 52.32 51.80
15 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 29.02 0.06.52 52.01 51.50
16 Moisio Petri SaPu 29.03 0.06.53 51.82 51.31
16 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 29.03 0.06.53 51.82 51.31
18 Maaninka Mika OSVA 29.07 0.06.57 51.38 50.88
19 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 29.09 0.06.59 51.16 50.66
20 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 29.15 0.07.05 50.83 50.33
21 Hiiri Ari HauSi 29.17 0.07.07 50.61 50.12
22 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 30.07 0.07.57 49.06 48.58
23 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 30.11 0.08.01 48.80 48.32
24 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 30.13 0.08.03 48.59 48.11
25 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 30.35 0.08.25 47.86 47.39
26 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 30.38 0.08.28 47.63 47.16
27 Ojala Jari PirHi 31.04 0.08.54 46.81 46.35
28 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 31.05 0.08.55 46.64 46.18
29 Männikkö Ari YlikNM 31.08 0.08.58 46.42 45.96
30 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 31.17 0.09.07 46.05 45.59
31 Kuosmanen Tero RasHy 31.34 0.09.24 45.49 45.04
32 Äijälä Timo TP 31.55 0.09.45 44.84 44.40
33 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 32.43 0.10.33 43.60 43.18
34 Biskop Kim KoS 33.28 0.11.18 42.49 42.07
35 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 33.47 0.11.37 41.95 41.54
36 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 33.48 0.11.38 41.80 41.38
37 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 34.01 0.11.51 41.39 40.99
38 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 35.33 0.13.23 39.48 39.09
39 Kela Marko OulRe 36.43 0.14.33 38.10 37.72
40 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 38.04 0.15.54 36.62 36.26
41 Metsäranta Arto HiKi 38.10 0.16.00 36.41 36.05
42 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 38.27 0.16.17 36.02 35.66
43 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 41.39 0.19.29 33.14 32.81
44 Korja Oula HiKi 41.48 0.19.38 32.91 32.59
45 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 41.59 0.19.49 32.66 32.33
46 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 42.16 0.20.06 32.33 32.01
47 Kuokka Kari IisVi 43.24 0.21.14 31.38 31.07
48 Fredriksson Kaj Pohjant 44.55 0.22.45 30.21 29.92
49 Latvala Marko TVV 47.06 0.24.56 28.72 28.43
50 Helander Mika MSParma 47.56 0.25.46 28.12 27.84
51 Kontio Pasi KangSK 1.02.06 0.39.56 21.63 21.42
Autio Rauno KaRa HYL -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Timo Koovee 24.09 0.00.00 51.79 50.69
2 Päivike Johan RaPi 25.09 0.01.00 49.29 48.25
2 Ketola Mika Koovee 25.09 0.01.00 49.29 48.25
4 Ekström Thomas MSParma 25.15 0.01.06 48.22 47.20
5 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 27.12 0.03.03 44.36 43.42
6 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 28.54 0.04.45 41.37 40.49
7 Leskelä Jyrki Pohjant 28.57 0.04.48 40.92 40.05
8 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 29.31 0.05.22 39.76 38.91
9 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 31.27 0.07.18 36.96 36.18
10 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 36.00 0.11.51 31.98 31.31
11 Maasalo Pekka KoS 36.20 0.12.11 31.39 30.72
12 Manerus Eero S-JKL 36.24 0.12.15 31.03 30.37
13 Saarinen Marko RR 38.02 0.13.53 29.40 28.78
14 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 38.07 0.13.58 29.05 28.43
15 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 38.29 0.14.20 28.49 27.88
16 Savela Pauli RR 49.40 0.25.31 21.85 21.39
17 Tiainen Risto EsSu 50.34 0.26.25 21.24 20.79
Perämäki Mike YKV HYL -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 61
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkeri Pekka ORa 23.42 0.00.00 60.58 60.49
2 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 24.37 0.00.55 58.18 58.09
3 Valkonen Pasi IHR 25.17 0.01.35 56.50 56.42
4 Veijola Seppo IinYr 25.50 0.02.08 55.16 55.08
5 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 25.56 0.02.14 54.81 54.73
6 Donner Jan OK77 26.25 0.02.43 53.67 53.59
7 Määttä Kimmo OH 26.45 0.03.03 52.87 52.79
8 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 26.58 0.03.16 52.31 52.23
9 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 27.08 0.03.26 51.86 51.78
10 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 27.15 0.03.33 51.50 51.43
11 Reiman Jarmo AngA 27.16 0.03.34 51.34 51.26
12 Koskela Heikki RaJu 27.30 0.03.48 50.77 50.70
13 Holappa Arto YlikNM 27.39 0.03.57 50.37 50.29
14 Rahkola Mika OH 27.40 0.03.58 50.21 50.13
15 Nyholm Thomas Trian 27.47 0.04.05 49.87 49.79
16 Mättölä Ali EsSu 28.48 0.05.06 47.98 47.91
17 Huostila Markku LamSä 28.49 0.05.07 47.83 47.76
18 Tiainen Hannu NiS 29.01 0.05.19 47.38 47.31
19 Rantapelkonen Tuomo ONMKY 29.42 0.06.00 46.17 46.10
20 Kemppi Pekka RaVi 29.43 0.06.01 46.02 45.95
21 Virtanen Markku LamSä 29.46 0.06.04 45.82 45.75
22 Hintsanen Harri IHR 29.48 0.06.06 45.65 45.58
23 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 29.57 0.06.15 45.30 45.23
24 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 30.23 0.06.41 44.54 44.47
25 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 30.31 0.06.49 44.22 44.16
26 Alahäivälä Tapani PudU 30.40 0.06.58 43.89 43.83
27 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 30.42 0.07.00 43.73 43.66
28 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 30.54 0.07.12 43.33 43.26
29 Mäki Kari JRV 31.14 0.07.32 42.75 42.69
30 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 31.16 0.07.34 42.59 42.53
31 Väyrynen Timo KyS 31.18 0.07.36 42.43 42.37
32 Väänänen Urpo KR 31.39 0.07.57 41.85 41.79
33 Savilahti Petri Lynx 32.03 0.08.21 41.21 41.15
34 Härkönen Antti PudU 33.09 0.09.27 39.74 39.68
35 Pihala Mika RaLu 33.30 0.09.48 39.21 39.16
36 Numminen Hannu EsAk 34.59 0.11.17 37.45 37.39
37 Frilander Heikki Trian 35.05 0.11.23 37.24 37.19
38 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 35.16 0.11.34 36.94 36.89
39 Kauppinen Vesa SonPa 35.17 0.11.35 36.83 36.77
40 Vilppola Arto AlatPi 35.47 0.12.05 36.21 36.16
41 Tarkkanen Matti Lynx 36.10 0.12.28 35.73 35.68
42 Laasanen Juha KauWi 36.42 0.13.00 35.11 35.06
43 Minkkinen Ismo RR 36.52 0.13.10 34.85 34.80
44 Niiranen Ari KR 36.53 0.13.11 34.74 34.69
45 Luodonpää Risto AlatPi 36.56 0.13.14 34.60 34.55
46 Koivumäki Kari KoS 37.14 0.13.32 34.22 34.17
47 Streit Marc SUI 37.38 0.13.56 33.76 33.71
48 Salonen Ari Pekka Rasti88 37.53 0.14.11 33.45 33.40
49 Holma Erkki OulRe 38.20 0.14.38 32.96 32.91
50 Penttinen Tapani Navi 38.21 0.14.39 32.85 32.80
51 Ilmonen Matti JRV 40.02 0.16.20 31.38 31.33
52 Aronen Matti IisVi 40.14 0.16.32 31.14 31.09
53 Hakuli Kari KeU 42.15 0.18.33 29.56 29.52
54 Kilpi Ari IkNV 44.44 0.21.02 27.84 27.80
55 Launis Kasperi Raus 45.27 0.21.45 27.32 27.28
56 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 46.51 0.23.09 26.43 26.39
57 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 53.29 0.29.47 23.09 23.05
58 Rokka Timo LHR 56.05 0.32.23 21.95 21.92
59 Westerholm Jouni Trian 1.03.02 0.39.20 19.47 19.45
Kujala Tapio RaJu KES -
Laasonen Mauri TP HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Katajamäki Arto SuJu 23.37 0.00.00 39.24 38.36
2 Seppälä Lasse HiKi 24.30 0.00.53 37.11 36.29
3 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 25.23 0.01.46 35.14 34.36
4 Matilainen Kari HS 25.56 0.02.19 33.72 32.97
5 Huhtanen Ossi TP 28.30 0.04.53 30.07 29.41
6 Haunia Heikki HSU 30.46 0.07.09 27.29 26.69
7 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 34.49 0.11.12 23.62 23.10
8 Balck Johan AngA 35.15 0.11.38 22.84 22.33
9 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 44.10 0.20.33 17.83 17.44

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 23.07 0.00.00 59.87 59.81
2 Aalto Aimo RaN 24.54 0.01.47 55.35 55.29
3 Kallio Jukka TP 25.30 0.02.23 53.82 53.77
4 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 26.04 0.02.57 52.43 52.38
5 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 26.22 0.03.15 51.62 51.56
6 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 26.34 0.03.27 51.01 50.96
7 Seppänen Ilpo VaKa 26.45 0.03.38 50.44 50.39
8 Kauppila Jorma VeVe 26.58 0.03.51 49.83 49.77
9 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 27.08 0.04.01 49.31 49.25
10 Autio Ossi HyRa 27.29 0.04.22 48.47 48.42
11 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 27.32 0.04.25 48.17 48.12
12 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 27.36 0.04.29 47.85 47.80
13 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 27.44 0.04.37 47.41 47.36
14 Karamo Jouko HS 28.09 0.05.02 46.50 46.45
15 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 30.05 0.06.58 43.32 43.28
16 Mannila Tapio RasKa 31.02 0.07.55 41.81 41.77
17 Tepsa Antti LapVe 31.25 0.08.18 41.12 41.07
18 Vairinen Risto KontU 31.33 0.08.26 40.76 40.72
19 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 32.03 0.08.56 39.94 39.90
20 Paganus Ari AngA 32.10 0.09.03 39.62 39.58
21 Hänninen Jukka RaN 33.29 0.10.22 37.89 37.85
22 Niva Jan-Peter YllRa 33.49 0.10.42 37.35 37.31
23 Maijala Kari EE 34.00 0.10.53 36.97 36.94
24 Arki Hannu TuMe 35.10 0.12.03 35.58 35.55
25 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 35.11 0.12.04 35.40 35.37
26 Vuori Rauno AngA 35.28 0.12.21 34.96 34.92
27 Lindbäck Karl-Erik SWE 35.38 0.12.31 34.63 34.60
28 Salminen Jussi YlKi 36.02 0.12.55 34.09 34.05
29 Lampinen Raino HS 36.08 0.13.01 33.83 33.80
30 Haapasalmi Eero OH 36.17 0.13.10 33.53 33.50
31 Toppari Mauri HiKi 37.09 0.14.02 32.60 32.56
32 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 37.20 0.14.13 32.28 32.25
33 Syrjälä Veli EE 38.11 0.15.04 31.41 31.38
34 Vainio Kari TuMe 39.49 0.16.42 29.98 29.95
35 Paukkola Jari RiSu 42.39 0.19.32 27.85 27.82
36 Hyvärinen Mikko S-2000 45.51 0.22.44 25.78 25.76
37 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 50.54 0.27.47 23.11 23.09

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stubb Stefan Falken 22.13 0.00.00 35.91 35.63
2 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 22.25 0.00.12 35.10 34.83
3 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 24.41 0.02.28 31.44 31.20
4 Kuivalainen Markku Iisu 25.34 0.03.21 29.93 29.70
5 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 27.08 0.04.55 27.80 27.59
6 Eronen Juha KaRa 27.23 0.05.10 27.15 26.94
7 Liukko Timo EnonkU 28.10 0.05.57 26.01 25.81
8 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 32.50 0.10.37 21.98 21.81
9 Lotvonen Kari LaiVe 33.27 0.11.14 21.25 21.09
10 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 38.25 0.16.12 18.22 18.08
11 Anttila Hannu SalRe 43.34 0.21.21 15.81 15.69
12 Naan Annes EST 55.58 0.33.45 12.12 12.02

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 22.21 0.00.00 56.07 56.17
2 Hautala Matti ONMKY 25.36 0.03.15 48.79 48.89
3 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 25.57 0.03.36 47.99 48.08
4 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 25.59 0.03.38 47.77 47.87
5 Vartiainen Börje KR 26.02 0.03.41 47.53 47.62
6 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 27.04 0.04.43 45.57 45.66
7 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 27.14 0.04.53 45.15 45.24
8 Heikka Markku ONMKY 27.15 0.04.54 44.98 45.07
9 Kurkela Reino OH 27.35 0.05.14 44.29 44.38
10 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 27.44 0.05.23 43.91 44.00
11 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 27.54 0.05.33 43.51 43.59
12 Kotala Markku OH 27.59 0.05.38 43.24 43.32
13 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 28.12 0.05.51 42.77 42.85
14 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 28.19 0.05.58 42.45 42.54
15 Tervo Vesa RR 28.39 0.06.18 41.82 41.90
16 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 29.00 0.06.39 41.18 41.26
17 Sonninen Pekka KuoSu 29.18 0.06.57 40.63 40.71
18 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 29.43 0.07.22 39.93 40.00
19 Joki Sauli VetU 29.45 0.07.24 39.75 39.83
20 Turunen Esa LapVe 30.01 0.07.40 39.27 39.34
21 Halme Tapio AngA 30.39 0.08.18 38.33 38.40
22 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 30.52 0.08.31 37.93 38.01
23 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 31.00 0.08.39 37.64 37.72
24 Kotala Ilkka OH 31.11 0.08.50 37.30 37.37
25 Forsström Ove Raseborg 31.38 0.09.17 36.64 36.71
26 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 32.00 0.09.39 36.10 36.17
27 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 32.01 0.09.40 35.96 36.03
28 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 32.30 0.10.09 35.30 35.37
28 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 32.30 0.10.09 35.30 35.37
30 Alhoke Timo TuMe 33.11 0.10.50 34.34 34.41
31 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 33.27 0.11.06 33.95 34.01
32 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 33.41 0.11.20 33.60 33.66
33 Eriksson Sven GIF 34.24 0.12.03 32.78 32.85
34 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 34.39 0.12.18 32.43 32.50
35 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 36.00 0.13.39 31.11 31.17
36 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 36.30 0.14.09 30.58 30.63
37 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 36.45 0.14.24 30.26 30.32
38 Niskanen Heikki TVV 37.43 0.15.22 29.38 29.44
39 Joensuu Esa KangSK 38.23 0.16.02 28.77 28.82
40 Rautavuoma Tapani ViPa 39.40 0.17.19 27.74 27.79
41 Kaario Reino HS 40.46 0.18.25 26.90 26.95
42 Silvennoinen Heikki PR 41.17 0.18.56 26.46 26.51
43 Kekki Mikko I KS 41.56 0.19.35 25.96 26.01
44 Niemi Arto RR 42.13 0.19.52 25.69 25.74
45 Haapasalo Pertti Pohjant 42.54 0.20.33 25.19 25.24
46 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 49.06 0.26.45 21.93 21.97
47 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 1.01.43 0.39.22 17.38 17.42
Jokinen Matti TuVi HYL -
Malinen Jouko RR HYL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 21.57 0.00.00 38.84 37.75
2 Hänninen Tatu SaKa 23.54 0.01.57 35.39 34.40
3 Laine Harri KauKa 25.43 0.03.46 32.63 31.71
4 Svedström Mats NOK 25.45 0.03.48 32.32 31.42
5 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 26.11 0.04.14 31.53 30.65
6 Haajanen Juha Pohjant 26.15 0.04.18 31.19 30.32
7 Malinen Pentti KaSu 26.55 0.04.58 30.17 29.33
8 Raatikainen Seppo SaPu 27.30 0.05.33 29.29 28.47
9 Nyberg Henry Trian 28.32 0.06.35 27.99 27.21
10 Kotila Harri YlikNM 28.57 0.07.00 27.36 26.59
11 Hyyppä Olli KoS 29.26 0.07.29 26.68 25.93
12 Karvonen Paavo IisVi 31.38 0.09.41 24.61 23.92
13 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 31.55 0.09.58 24.18 23.50
13 Paaso Jouko PeRa 31.55 0.09.58 24.18 23.50
15 Vaara Jari KanSu 32.30 0.10.33 23.33 22.68
16 Hakola Jouni Pihkan 32.31 0.10.34 23.11 22.47
17 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 33.05 0.11.08 22.51 21.88
18 Kurki Timo EsSu 33.23 0.11.26 22.11 21.49
19 Varkila Kari KS 44.14 0.22.17 16.53 16.07
20 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 59.41 0.37.44 12.14 11.80

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 25.11 0.00.00 46.28 45.99
2 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 25.18 0.00.07 45.90 45.61
3 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 26.34 0.01.23 43.55 43.27
4 Liljeström Åge HS 27.41 0.02.30 41.64 41.38
5 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 28.08 0.02.57 40.82 40.56
5 Kanste Pekka PeRa 28.08 0.02.57 40.82 40.56
7 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 29.08 0.03.57 39.13 38.88
8 Hillo Heikki VaHa 29.15 0.04.04 38.83 38.58
9 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 29.23 0.04.12 38.51 38.26
10 Juutinen Hannu Pohjant 29.54 0.04.43 37.70 37.46
11 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 30.21 0.05.10 37.00 36.76
12 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 31.08 0.05.57 35.93 35.70
13 Eklund Ralf RaLu 33.41 0.08.30 33.08 32.87
14 Butilkin Niilo SäynSa 34.05 0.08.54 32.57 32.36
15 Joensuu Heimo JSRasti 34.56 0.09.45 31.66 31.45
16 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 35.39 0.10.28 30.90 30.70
17 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 35.46 0.10.35 30.68 30.48
18 Åkerblom Måns GIF 35.48 0.10.37 30.53 30.34
19 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 36.10 0.10.59 30.10 29.91
20 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 36.18 0.11.07 29.88 29.69
21 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 36.25 0.11.14 29.66 29.48
22 Laine Jaakko HS 36.30 0.11.19 29.48 29.29
23 Juujärvi Timo OH 36.49 0.11.38 29.11 28.92
24 Pusa Raimo OrPo 36.53 0.11.42 28.94 28.76
24 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 36.53 0.11.42 28.94 28.76
26 Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti 37.25 0.12.14 28.30 28.12
27 Näsi Mauno RaJu 39.43 0.14.32 26.55 26.39
28 Äikäs Esko TikSu 40.02 0.14.51 26.24 26.07
29 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 40.08 0.14.57 26.07 25.90
30 Koistinen Leo VaRa 40.52 0.15.41 25.49 25.33
30 Sevon Niilo SalRe 40.52 0.15.41 25.49 25.33
32 Partanen Aimo NilsNu 42.29 0.17.18 24.32 24.17
33 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 43.36 0.18.25 23.60 23.45
34 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 45.32 0.20.21 22.51 22.36
35 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 46.41 0.21.30 21.86 21.72
36 Määttä Seppo KemijU 48.53 0.23.42 20.79 20.66
37 Eklund Sven NOK 51.05 0.25.54 19.81 19.69
38 Väänänen Matti NilsNu 51.34 0.26.23 19.54 19.42
39 Sormunen Jouko S-JKL 57.39 0.32.28 17.41 17.30
40 Nefedov Igor EsSu 1.42.27 1.17.16 9.75 9.69
Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu KES -
Miettinen Kauko SuoVa HYL -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Olli PeRa 22.33 0.00.00 30.93 30.36
2 Rajala Olavi KanSu 24.07 0.01.34 28.70 28.18
3 Närvä Martti SuJu 24.37 0.02.04 27.91 27.40
4 Torikka Kullervo S-2000 25.02 0.02.29 27.23 26.73
5 Hämäläinen Pentti KanSu 26.29 0.03.56 25.55 25.08
6 Pajula Keijo LapVi 27.57 0.05.24 24.02 23.58
6 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 27.57 0.05.24 24.02 23.58
8 Mannonen Mikko TuS 28.30 0.05.57 23.19 22.76
9 Hourula Matti Reima 28.43 0.06.10 22.83 22.41
10 Hytönen Veikko KangSK 31.21 0.08.48 20.75 20.37
11 Turunen Kauko LS-37 31.35 0.09.02 20.43 20.05
12 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 34.37 0.12.04 18.49 18.15
13 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 34.54 0.12.21 18.19 17.85
14 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 36.01 0.13.28 17.48 17.16
15 Alasuvanto Timo KaJu 36.24 0.13.51 17.15 16.83
16 Finnilä Mauri VetU 37.48 0.15.15 16.38 16.08
17 Holappa Paavo TVV 38.56 0.16.23 15.76 15.48
18 Junnola Mauri JRV 42.54 0.20.21 14.19 13.92
19 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 44.05 0.21.32 13.69 13.43
20 Fränti Jouko SauvU 45.24 0.22.51 13.17 12.93
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 23.11 0.00.00 41.85 41.43
2 Valtee Pertti HS 24.35 0.01.24 39.27 38.88
3 Salminen Jorma VaKa 24.41 0.01.30 38.92 38.54
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 25.27 0.02.16 37.57 37.19
5 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 27.40 0.04.29 34.39 34.04
6 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 28.10 0.04.59 33.61 33.27
7 Forsén Björn NOK 28.37 0.05.26 32.92 32.59
8 Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa 30.44 0.07.33 30.50 30.19
9 Moisio Kalevi TuS 30.58 0.07.47 30.12 29.82
10 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 32.09 0.08.58 28.86 28.57
11 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 32.25 0.09.14 28.48 28.20
12 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 32.36 0.09.25 28.17 27.89
13 Verha Koitto VaRa 33.27 0.10.16 27.32 27.05
14 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 33.49 0.10.38 26.88 26.62
15 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 34.22 0.11.11 26.32 26.05
16 Luukkonen Taisto PudU 34.28 0.11.17 26.10 25.84
17 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 35.44 0.12.33 25.05 24.80
17 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 35.44 0.12.33 25.05 24.80
19 Aho Olavi HS 35.46 0.12.35 24.76 24.51
20 Elonen Matti RaLu 36.15 0.13.04 24.30 24.06
21 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 37.18 0.14.07 23.49 23.26
22 Taipalus Esko RasKe 37.56 0.14.45 22.98 22.75
23 Anjala Risto LS-37 37.58 0.14.47 22.83 22.60
24 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 41.34 0.18.23 20.74 20.54
25 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 43.16 0.20.05 19.82 19.62
26 Lehtinen Lauri KuoSu 43.41 0.20.30 19.52 19.33
27 Sandgren Lars NOK 43.57 0.20.46 19.30 19.10
28 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 45.19 0.22.08 18.61 18.43
29 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 48.00 0.24.49 17.47 17.30
30 Paldanius Jorma TuS 53.42 0.30.31 15.53 15.38
31 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.04.38 0.41.27 12.83 12.70
Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kilo Esko LappRi 22.55 0.00.00 32.24 32.09
2 Ekström Marcus KauWi 23.08 0.00.13 31.60 31.45
3 Nikula Reino OuTa 24.30 0.01.35 29.51 29.37
4 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 24.40 0.01.45 28.99 28.86
5 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 27.11 0.04.16 26.02 25.89
6 Kittilä Olavi SalRe 27.19 0.04.24 25.60 25.48
7 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 28.26 0.05.31 24.32 24.20
8 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 30.06 0.07.11 22.71 22.60
9 Repo Voitto RaKaS 34.15 0.11.20 19.72 19.63
10 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 34.22 0.11.27 19.43 19.34
11 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 35.48 0.12.53 18.43 18.34
12 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 40.42 0.17.47 16.01 15.94
13 Saario Seppo MSParma 45.57 0.23.02 14.01 13.95
14 Laine Tapani KuoSu 55.30 0.32.35 11.46 11.41
15 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.32.59 1.10.04 6.75 6.72

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 24.48 0.00.00 32.32 30.05
2 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 29.39 0.04.51 26.35 24.51
3 Ranta Esko LS-37 30.14 0.05.26 25.18 23.42
4 Laurila Pertti EsSu 35.15 0.10.27 21.03 19.56
5 Moisio Paavo SaPu 35.53 0.11.05 20.10 18.69
6 Helariutta Eero RasKa 51.06 0.26.18 13.72 12.76
7 Ijas Johannes KeU 52.46 0.27.58 12.91 12.01

Sarja H95
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kempf Adolf SUI 43.05 0.00.00

Sarja H20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 43.10 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Eero S-JKL 47.50 0.04.40

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Varga Gergö HUN 38.41 0.00.00 32.94 32.94
2 Liuha Otto ViPa 39.54 0.01.13 30.98 30.98
3 Huostila Sampo LamSä 40.53 0.02.12 29.30 29.30
4 Syrjälä Sakari EE 1.01.40 0.22.59 18.80 18.80
5 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 1.02.07 0.23.26 18.05 18.05
Haapio Miikka UlvUra HYL -

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuha Matias ViPa 29.15 0.00.00 40.22 33.68
2 Teuri Lukas EsSu 30.34 0.01.19 38.07 31.89
3 Mukkala Jonne KR 38.22 0.09.07 30.00 25.13
4 Hantula Jussi KauWi 38.32 0.09.17 29.55 24.75
5 Salonen Onni SoJy 41.57 0.12.42 26.84 22.48
6 Suomi Tyko LHR 42.41 0.13.26 26.08 21.84
7 Lisitsin Arttu KR 42.53 0.13.38 25.67 21.50
8 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 45.05 0.15.50 24.14 20.21
9 Naan Marlon EST 46.18 0.17.03 23.23 19.45
10 Seppä Elias AngA 49.27 0.20.12 21.49 18.00
11 Makkonen Jonne KR 52.34 0.23.19 19.98 16.73
12 Liljeström Matias HS 52.42 0.23.27 19.69 16.49
13 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 54.18 0.25.03 18.88 15.81
14 Eronen Jooa KaRa 1.01.26 0.32.11 16.48 13.80
15 Haapio Joona UlvUra 1.34.25 1.05.10 10.59 8.87

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 23.56 0.00.00
2 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 25.57 0.02.01
3 Takanen Eetu VeVe 26.30 0.02.34
4 Lakanen Lauri HS 27.07 0.03.11
5 Majaharju Pyry JRV 27.16 0.03.20
6 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 28.19 0.04.23
7 Haara Väinö HS 28.53 0.04.57
8 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 32.05 0.08.09
9 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 32.11 0.08.15
10 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 32.38 0.08.42
11 Nurminen Jonne JRV 32.49 0.08.53
12 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 33.53 0.09.57
13 Kallio Santeri KoS 34.44 0.10.48
14 Lautamäki Topias HlS 35.16 0.11.20
15 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 36.20 0.12.24
16 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 37.57 0.14.01
17 Karjalainen Samuli JRV 39.24 0.15.28
18 Nyman Elias Pihkan 39.36 0.15.40
19 Pirinen Teemu AngA 39.50 0.15.54
20 Haapala Elias RR 42.53 0.18.57
21 Ketola Lauri TP 43.12 0.19.16
22 Oja Lauri LapVi 43.29 0.19.33
23 Ervasti Hannes KEV 44.21 0.20.25
24 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 44.33 0.20.37
25 Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi 48.06 0.24.10
26 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 49.05 0.25.09
27 Pakarinen Jere RaN 54.14 0.30.18
28 Koski Hannes LaihLu 54.46 0.30.50
29 Määttä Roope Pohjant 56.49 0.32.53
30 Vartiala Oskari RaN 58.19 0.34.23
Vuorela Samu EsSu HYL -
Ankelo Tuomas MSParma HYL -
Suntioinen Ilari EsSu KES -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 23.02 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Onni AngA 24.09 0.01.07
3 Kirves Antti SKUusi 24.23 0.01.21
4 Rieppo Veeti KR 24.33 0.01.31
5 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 26.19 0.03.17
6 Koski Juuso YKV 29.08 0.06.06
7 Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 30.32 0.07.30
8 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 32.20 0.09.18
9 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 32.42 0.09.40
10 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 33.09 0.10.07
11 Sundberg Hannes Minken 33.15 0.10.13
12 Saalasti Paavo KR 33.25 0.10.23
13 Korhonen Karri KaSu 33.48 0.10.46
14 Räihä Konsta Navi 34.13 0.11.11
15 Leinonen Otso RR 35.53 0.12.51
16 Seppänen Nuutti ORa 35.59 0.12.57
17 Mukkala Jonni KR 37.43 0.14.41
18 Joensuu Aapo HS 37.44 0.14.42
19 Tyni Sisu VeVe 38.22 0.15.20
20 Karvonen Tatu KS 41.21 0.18.19
21 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 46.42 0.23.40
22 Rannila Aatu VetU 1.00.58 0.37.56
23 Balck Erik AngA 1.01.19 0.38.17
24 Tiihonen Lauri KaSu 1.01.21 0.38.19
25 Viero Juho EsSu 1.17.59 0.54.57
Paju Vilho TP KES -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jeremy OK77 26.27 0.00.00
2 Simola Viljo LuuRa 32.40 0.06.13
3 Saari Okko SiiRa 34.20 0.07.53
4 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 35.52 0.09.25
5 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 35.58 0.09.31
6 Hukkanen Pekka VierKo 38.45 0.12.18
7 Åkerman Emil HiKi 39.18 0.12.51
8 Lakkala Lauri EE 49.59 0.23.32

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 15.09 0.00.00
2 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 16.56 0.01.47
3 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy 20.00 0.04.51
4 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 20.07 0.04.58
5 Sundberg Elias Minken 20.54 0.05.45
6 Siivonen Eero Koovee 21.14 0.06.05
7 Martomaa Eero EsSu 21.15 0.06.06
8 Paju Eelis TP 22.10 0.07.01
9 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 23.33 0.08.24
10 Ryyppö Topias HS 23.59 0.08.50
11 Koskinen Linus Trian 24.25 0.09.16
12 Räihä Vinski Navi 24.50 0.09.41
13 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 25.10 0.10.01
14 Westerholm Lauri Pohjant 25.38 0.10.29
15 Repo Saku TP 25.59 0.10.50
16 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 27.11 0.12.02
17 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 27.35 0.12.26
18 Stenholm Daniel TuS 28.24 0.13.15
19 Lempainen Eero TuMe 28.28 0.13.19
20 Mourujärvi Jere RR 29.30 0.14.21
21 Liuha Eino KangSK 30.06 0.14.57
22 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 30.23 0.15.14
23 Fränti Onni RaJu 32.39 0.17.30
24 Muotka Konsta OH 33.06 0.17.57
25 Hyry Samuel PosPy 34.29 0.19.20
26 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 35.14 0.20.05
27 Erkkilä Juho KauWi 35.39 0.20.30
28 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 35.42 0.20.33
29 Murtovaara Tuukka S-2000 35.47 0.20.38
30 Karvonen Elmo KS 36.15 0.21.06
31 Ekström Lassi MSParma 37.05 0.21.56
32 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 37.22 0.22.13
32 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 37.22 0.22.13
34 Latva Leino AR 38.43 0.23.34
35 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 39.35 0.24.26
36 Tihinen Matias LaiVe 40.19 0.25.10
37 Närvä Juuso VaaSu 43.16 0.28.07
38 Sippola Aappo KEV 46.13 0.31.04
39 Puurunen Joona OuTa 47.55 0.32.46
40 Vartiala Valtteri RaN 56.18 0.41.09
Suvinen Sisu SaSu HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seväkivi Heikki LaiVe 27.35 0.00.00
2 Eronen Jero KaRa 28.43 0.01.08
3 Saalasti Toivo KR 29.59 0.02.24
4 Mäkelä Ohto SaPu 31.09 0.03.34
5 Koski Konsta Koovee 32.30 0.04.55
6 Ahola Miko HyRa 34.23 0.06.48
7 Johansson Patrik EsSu 34.25 0.06.50
8 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 38.05 0.10.30
9 Kinni Aaro EsSu 39.44 0.12.09
10 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 40.12 0.12.37
11 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 40.54 0.13.19
12 Backman Sebastian OK77 42.54 0.15.19
13 Aalto Pauli MSParma 44.00 0.16.25
14 Saarilaakso Pyry LappRi 45.13 0.17.38
15 Savelainen Julius HS 46.52 0.19.17
16 Urpalainen Niklas SonPa 47.07 0.19.32
17 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 51.16 0.23.41
18 Alahäivälä Pauli PudU 51.39 0.24.04
19 Lakkala Leevi EE 53.31 0.25.56
20 Hyvölä Onni HlS 54.53 0.27.18
21 Lehtinen Viljami AngA 56.19 0.28.44
22 Lukkari Matias SKUusi 56.23 0.28.48
23 Mukkala Veikka RaJu 1.01.17 0.33.42
24 Lisitsin Eemil KR 1.02.58 0.35.23
25 Nikunen Miska Terjärv 1.47.30 1.19.55
Saari Olavi SiiRa HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 13.39 0.00.00
2 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 15.12 0.01.33
3 Farkas Niklas EsSu 16.09 0.02.30
4 Rieppo Lenni KR 17.02 0.03.23
5 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 17.52 0.04.13
6 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 19.06 0.05.27
7 Leinonen Hannes LaiVe 20.40 0.07.01
8 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 20.48 0.07.09
9 Leskinen Eino Lynx 20.53 0.07.14
10 Ahlfors Matias TP 23.06 0.09.27
11 Honkala Niilo TP 23.14 0.09.35
12 Lempainen Johannes TuMe 25.19 0.11.40
13 Välimaa Verneri RaLu 26.24 0.12.45
14 Murtovaara Topias S-2000 26.50 0.13.11
15 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 26.57 0.13.18
16 Mukkala Peetu RaJu 27.22 0.13.43
17 Pitkänen Urho KEV 29.16 0.15.37
18 Hanhela Huuko MSParma 30.08 0.16.29
19 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 30.51 0.17.12
20 Karttila Eero MSParma 31.11 0.17.32
21 Norrgård Isak Femman 31.50 0.18.11
22 Alasuvanto Saku KaJu 32.25 0.18.46
23 Sopanen Matias LappRi 35.11 0.21.32
24 Mäkäräinen Eeli Pohjant 36.45 0.23.06
25 Koski Ahti LaihLu 37.17 0.23.38
26 Gustafsson Tuomas EuVe 49.57 0.36.18

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 18.11 0.00.00
2 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 18.14 0.00.03
3 Kolmonen Aatos KR 22.03 0.03.52
4 Korpi Joona LänRa 22.07 0.03.56
5 Ojajärvi Oiva KoS 24.24 0.06.13
6 Kinni Otto EsSu 24.30 0.06.19
7 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 24.48 0.06.37
8 Lakanen Otso LappRi 25.35 0.07.24
9 Kangas Emil Pohjant 26.00 0.07.49
10 Tunis Evert Femman 26.05 0.07.54
11 Heikkinen Aaro SoJy 26.07 0.07.56
12 Ylihärsilä Mikko AlahKi 26.21 0.08.10
13 Seväkivi Eero LaiVe 26.28 0.08.17
14 Määttä Paulus MSParma 27.32 0.09.21
15 Makkonen Venni KR 29.42 0.11.31
16 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 31.24 0.13.13
17 Väisänen Viljami LaiVe 31.30 0.13.19
18 Lisitsin Aleksi KR 32.16 0.14.05
19 Tiits Kaarle TP 33.08 0.14.57
20 Tihinen Elias LaiVe 33.22 0.15.11
21 Urpalainen Aleksi SonPa 35.22 0.17.11
22 Liuha Jaakko ViPa 36.05 0.17.54
23 Teuri Linus EsSu 36.44 0.18.33
24 Hauvonen Väinö Raseborg 37.41 0.19.30
25 Pulli Toivo RaJu 52.47 0.34.36
26 Paju Eemil TP 56.38 0.38.27
27 Alasuvanto Manu KaJu 58.30 0.40.19
28 Wiklund Anton RaHa 1.04.07 0.45.56
29 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 1.21.49 1.03.38

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Zuikov Kirill KR 16.55 0.00.00
2 Breilin Daniel AR 17.47 0.00.52
3 Fränti Iivo LapVi 19.22 0.02.27
4 Puurunen Peetu OuTa 22.56 0.06.01
5 Kontio Karri KangSK 24.03 0.07.08
6 Hyvönen Elias AngA 24.16 0.07.21
7 Näpänkangas Eero S-JKL 24.37 0.07.42
8 Suvinen Nuutti SaSu 24.52 0.07.57
9 Routsi Rafael Jyry 26.42 0.09.47
10 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 27.42 0.10.47
11 Koskinen Ruben Trian 27.59 0.11.04
12 Turkka Theo KS 28.09 0.11.14
13 Tiihonen Eino KaSu 28.10 0.11.15
14 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 28.54 0.11.59
15 Karjalainen Ohto S-JKL 30.04 0.13.09
16 Karjalainen Sauli TP 30.09 0.13.14
17 Lötjönen Kaapo EsSu 35.21 0.18.26
18 Heikkinen Eeli SoJy 40.48 0.23.53
19 Alasuvanto Max KaJu 42.21 0.25.26
20 Pitkänen Hermanni KEV 44.18 0.27.23
21 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva AR 45.22 0.28.27
22 Viero Aapo EsSu 46.19 0.29.24

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Oona Kalske 33.28 0.00.00 71.43 72.15
2 Sivén Hanna KangSK 33.40 0.00.12 70.62 71.32
3 Sohlman Maija KangSK 33.49 0.00.21 69.91 70.61
4 Taanila Marjo S-JKL 34.20 0.00.52 68.47 69.16
5 Annala Vilma KangSK 34.43 0.01.15 67.33 68.01
6 Asikainen Satu RasKu 35.25 0.01.57 65.63 66.28
7 Savinainen Kati RasKu 36.27 0.02.59 63.40 64.04
8 Vääränen Sari KS 36.48 0.03.20 62.44 63.06
9 Vainikka Kaisa KS 37.01 0.03.33 61.71 62.33
10 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 37.05 0.03.37 61.24 61.86
11 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 37.26 0.03.58 60.32 60.92
12 Skog Henna HiKi 37.56 0.04.28 59.17 59.76
13 Väyrynen Anni KyS 38.49 0.05.21 57.48 58.06
14 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 38.53 0.05.25 57.04 57.61
15 Biskop Greta KoS 39.43 0.06.15 55.51 56.07
16 Itkonen Maria LapVe 40.48 0.07.20 53.71 54.25
17 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 41.00 0.07.32 53.13 53.66
18 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 42.00 0.08.32 51.54 52.06
19 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 42.24 0.08.56 50.75 51.25
20 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 42.51 0.09.23 49.90 50.40
21 Hietala Miina KyS 43.22 0.09.54 49.00 49.49
22 Nefedova Irina EsSu 44.48 0.11.20 47.14 47.61
23 Väyrynen Aino KR 45.40 0.12.12 45.95 46.41
24 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 45.54 0.12.26 45.43 45.88
25 Miettinen Minna MSParma 47.02 0.13.34 44.05 44.49
26 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 47.36 0.14.08 43.25 43.68
27 Tilvis Aija SalRe 57.39 0.24.11 35.48 35.83
Ruoti Roosa VeVe HYL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 25.48 0.00.00 74.41 75.50
2 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 28.57 0.03.09 65.88 66.85
3 Turkka Saara KS 29.24 0.03.36 64.44 65.39
4 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 30.36 0.04.48 61.51 62.41
5 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 31.27 0.05.39 59.45 60.32
6 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 32.33 0.06.45 57.05 57.89
7 Säde Matilda KS 32.44 0.06.56 56.35 57.18
8 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 32.47 0.06.59 55.88 56.70
9 Istolahti Jaana VaaSu 32.52 0.07.04 55.36 56.17
10 Fränti Eeva-Maria LapVi 33.14 0.07.26 54.37 55.17
11 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 33.27 0.07.39 53.65 54.43
12 Taanila Anni IkNV 35.04 0.09.16 50.82 51.56
13 Valkonen Outi Kalske 35.25 0.09.37 49.96 50.69
14 Pulli Liisa RaJu 37.09 0.11.21 47.29 47.99
15 Kiiskinen Kirsi LS-37 37.48 0.12.00 46.15 46.83
16 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 39.52 0.14.04 43.44 44.08
17 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 40.05 0.14.17 42.89 43.52
18 Saramäki Sara Lynx 44.57 0.19.09 37.97 38.53
19 Salmi Maria LappRi 46.37 0.20.49 36.35 36.88
20 Korte Camilla RaLu 47.20 0.21.32 35.53 36.05
21 Salminen Henna OK77 51.59 0.26.11 32.11 32.58
22 Siponen Heidi Kiuru 54.37 0.28.49 30.33 30.78
Kainlauri-Tani Viivi KS HYL -
Holappa Suvi-Tuulia YlikNM KES -

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 25.26 0.00.00 76.49 78.29
2 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 27.30 0.02.04 69.78 71.42
3 Boström Matleena SWE 27.39 0.02.13 68.44 70.05
4 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 28.47 0.03.21 64.83 66.35
5 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 29.38 0.04.12 62.07 63.53
6 Tyyskänen Annu OH 30.45 0.05.19 58.96 60.34
7 Hemminki Heini RasKu 30.46 0.05.20 58.06 59.43
8 Tuomisto Hanna EsAk 34.14 0.08.48 51.41 52.62
9 Kurkela Anna OH 36.07 0.10.41 47.99 49.12
10 Karhumäki Eriika Pihkan 36.24 0.10.58 46.89 47.99
11 Partanen Ritva IisVi 38.20 0.12.54 43.83 44.86
12 Sergejeff Kati Iisu 57.04 0.31.38 28.98 29.66

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari JoKu 27.22 0.00.00 39.60 39.60
2 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 28.54 0.01.32 37.10 37.10
3 Kinni Maija TP 32.18 0.04.56 32.83 32.83
4 Simola Anni LuuRa 32.34 0.05.12 32.21 32.21
5 Jaaranen Anu Kiuru 34.13 0.06.51 30.31 30.31
6 Laitala Piia KaJu 34.36 0.07.14 29.64 29.64
7 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 36.57 0.09.35 27.44 27.44
8 Tunis Jenny KauWi 38.56 0.11.34 25.75 25.75
9 Tiihonen Liisa KaSu 40.21 0.12.59 24.56 24.56
10 Jänkälä Susanna AngA 43.20 0.15.58 22.60 22.60
11 Vainiomäki Mirka SuSe 46.21 0.18.59 20.88 20.88
12 Tuomenoksa Paula RaHa 48.06 0.20.44 19.88 19.88
13 Paju Sirja KaRa 49.46 0.22.24 18.98 18.98
14 Drews Pilvi Raus 1.00.42 0.33.20 15.37 15.37
Savolainen Irmeli EE HYL -

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 25.48 0.00.00 76.51 74.69
2 Taini Mia JRV 26.36 0.00.48 73.78 72.02
3 Mononen Hanna KR 26.52 0.01.04 72.62 70.90
4 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 28.43 0.02.55 67.55 65.94
5 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 29.58 0.04.10 64.35 62.82
6 Makkonen Mira LipTa 30.06 0.04.18 63.68 62.17
7 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 30.18 0.04.30 62.89 61.39
8 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 30.33 0.04.45 62.00 60.53
9 Noponen Heli AnttU 30.45 0.04.57 61.23 59.77
10 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 31.07 0.05.19 60.14 58.71
11 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM 31.42 0.05.54 58.67 57.28
12 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 31.50 0.06.02 58.07 56.69
13 Töyrylä Salla KyS 32.13 0.06.25 57.03 55.67
14 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 32.24 0.06.36 56.35 55.01
15 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 34.47 0.08.59 52.16 50.92
16 Saari Henna SiiRa 35.07 0.09.19 51.34 50.12
17 Väre Tiina SomEsa 35.14 0.09.26 50.85 49.64
18 Backman Henrika OK77 35.28 0.09.40 50.19 49.00
19 Heikkinen Kaisa S-JKL 35.49 0.10.01 49.39 48.21
20 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 36.43 0.10.55 47.87 46.73
21 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 38.58 0.13.10 44.81 43.75
22 Pakarinen Marika RaN 41.08 0.15.20 42.17 41.17
23 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 41.50 0.16.02 41.19 40.22
24 Seppä Milla AngA 46.57 0.21.09 36.46 35.60
25 Ruotsalainen Saara LappRi 49.07 0.23.19 34.62 33.80
26 Vallin Kaisa EE 1.08.12 0.42.24 24.77 24.18
27 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 1.11.15 0.45.27 23.55 22.99

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 24.37 0.00.00 62.40 61.70
2 Paganus-Anttonen Mari AngA 25.19 0.00.42 60.31 59.64
3 Weckman Sanna VeVe 26.29 0.01.52 57.31 56.66
4 Lehtikangas Katri KS 28.10 0.03.33 53.56 52.95
5 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 28.25 0.03.48 52.76 52.17
6 Tiits Laura TP 29.00 0.04.23 51.38 50.80
7 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 31.16 0.06.39 47.36 46.83
8 Gustafsson Leena EuVe 31.30 0.06.53 46.72 46.19
9 Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi TP 33.41 0.09.04 43.42 42.93
10 Jaako Niina LänRa 34.02 0.09.25 42.70 42.22
11 Kauppila Terhi TP 34.16 0.09.39 42.14 41.67
12 Rokala Johanna HalTo 35.05 0.10.28 40.90 40.44
13 Lötjönen Milla EsSu 35.17 0.10.40 40.40 39.95
14 Wiklund Anna RaHa 35.20 0.10.43 40.08 39.63
15 Pätäri Päivi HlS 36.08 0.11.31 38.94 38.50
16 Flöjt-Leinonen Laura KaSu 36.12 0.11.35 38.62 38.18
17 Andelmaa Heidi AngA 36.57 0.12.20 37.58 37.16
18 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 37.03 0.12.26 37.23 36.81
19 Kautto Niina HS 39.58 0.15.21 34.28 33.90
20 Laine Matilda HyRa 41.20 0.16.43 32.93 32.56
21 Vanhala Annastiina KuPe 42.51 0.18.14 31.55 31.19
22 Krappe Johanna MSParma 43.22 0.18.45 30.96 30.61
23 Taanila Maria KanSu 47.54 0.23.17 27.84 27.52
24 Möuts Anette Femman 54.28 0.29.51 24.31 24.04
25