FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rastivarsojen kansallinen
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 58
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenlund Daniel PR 45.57 0.00.00 87.83 87.83
2 Wickholm Jörgen RR 46.09 0.00.12 87.19 87.19
3 Penttinen Topi Orient 46.38 0.00.41 86.03 86.03
4 Fabritius Mikael Orient 50.31 0.04.34 79.17 79.17
5 Mäkinen Tapani MU 51.22 0.05.25 77.63 77.63
6 Mutka Manu TuMe 52.16 0.06.19 76.06 76.06
7 Järvinen Seppo LS-37 52.47 0.06.50 75.09 75.09
8 Ahvenainen Timo LS-37 53.25 0.07.28 73.97 73.97
9 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 53.57 0.08.00 73.01 73.01
10 Laine Miika KS 55.38 0.09.41 70.59 70.59
11 Torpo Lasse RaLu 56.14 0.10.17 69.62 69.62
12 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 56.29 0.10.32 69.10 69.10
13 Valkonen Lauri LS-37 56.41 0.10.44 68.64 68.64
14 Partanen Tapani HyRa 57.20 0.11.23 67.65 67.65
15 Ahokas Niila IitPy 57.46 0.11.49 66.93 66.93
16 Honkonen Atte HyRa 59.05 0.13.08 65.24 65.24
17 Muikku Anssi AnttU 59.56 0.13.59 64.11 64.11
18 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.00.22 0.14.25 63.45 63.45
19 Åberg Janne HyRa 1.01.24 0.15.27 62.18 62.18
20 Hasu Simo Orient 1.01.48 0.15.51 61.58 61.58
21 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 1.02.29 0.16.32 60.72 60.72
22 Johansson Jari Orient 1.03.05 0.17.08 59.95 59.95
23 Silvonen Tomi LS-37 1.04.15 0.18.18 58.67 58.67
24 Kauppi Jussi-Pekka HlS 1.04.20 0.18.23 58.41 58.41
25 Lusila Niilo AR 1.04.51 0.18.54 57.75 57.75
26 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 1.05.12 0.19.15 57.26 57.26
27 Lehtinen Niko LS-37 1.06.08 0.20.11 56.27 56.27
28 Sankari Matias LS-37 1.06.09 0.20.12 56.07 56.07
29 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 1.06.26 0.20.29 55.65 55.65
30 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 1.06.57 0.21.00 55.04 55.04
31 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.07.17 0.21.20 54.59 54.59
32 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 1.07.40 0.21.43 54.10 54.10
33 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 1.08.50 0.22.53 53.00 53.00
34 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 1.08.52 0.22.55 52.80 52.80
35 Turunen Markus RR 1.09.27 0.23.30 52.19 52.19
36 Huhtanen Pekka RasKu 1.12.00 0.26.03 50.17 50.17
37 Takaluoma Tuomas HyRa 1.12.48 0.26.51 49.45 49.45
38 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 1.13.22 0.27.25 48.90 48.90
39 Hirvonen Kimmo LS-37 1.16.16 0.30.19 46.89 46.89
40 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.16.29 0.30.32 46.59 46.59
41 Tiljander Ville HyRa 1.18.51 0.32.54 45.04 45.04
42 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 1.19.39 0.33.42 44.44 44.44
43 Koivuniemi Kimmo LS-37 1.21.46 0.35.49 43.14 43.14
44 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 1.24.12 0.38.15 41.75 41.75
45 Malmberg Arto IHR 1.27.22 0.41.25 40.10 40.10
46 Niskanen Tuomo MU 1.28.38 0.42.41 39.39 39.39
47 Mikkola Oskari HS 1.33.10 0.47.13 37.34 37.34
48 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.38.58 0.53.01 35.03 35.03
Laasanen Teemu LS-37 EIL -
Solonen Joni LS-37 KES -
Huttunen Esa TuMe EIL -
Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 EIL -
Sainio Santtu KangSK KES -
Karetjoki Jouni HyRa KES -
Niemi Tero HyRa EIL -
Niemi Kimmo HyRa EIL -
Mikkonen Timo HyRa EIL -
Lassila Mikko HS EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Ben SV 39.38 0.00.00 33.96 33.96
2 Myllykangas Juuso NaTe 48.12 0.08.34 27.33 27.33
3 Rinta Mikko PoRa 48.26 0.08.48 26.60 26.60
4 Valkonen Henri IHR 51.59 0.12.21 24.23 24.23
5 Kalapudas Kalle NaTe 55.58 0.16.20 21.99 21.99
6 Karjalainen Joonas LS-37 1.00.44 0.21.06 19.79 19.79
7 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 1.10.36 0.30.58 16.61 16.61
8 Nyberg Niklas SV 1.10.48 0.31.10 16.16 16.16

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Minna HS 46.30 0.00.00 72.78 72.78
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 46.34 0.00.04 72.10 72.10
3 Stenlund Hilla PR 48.05 0.01.35 69.27 69.27
4 Malmi Päivi HS 48.26 0.01.56 68.22 68.22
5 Kukkonen Saara LS-37 48.27 0.01.57 67.65 67.65
6 Niiranen Anniina LS-37 48.50 0.02.20 66.57 66.57
7 Tuokko Mari AR 51.50 0.05.20 62.20 62.20
8 Sane Mari HS 51.53 0.05.23 61.62 61.62
9 Kyckling Katja HyRa 52.53 0.06.23 59.95 59.95
10 Rantanen Marja AR 54.06 0.07.36 58.11 58.11
11 Orkola Pirita HiKi 56.03 0.09.33 55.61 55.61
12 Elffors Anna Hiisi 57.36 0.11.06 53.65 53.65
13 Nummela Liinu MU 57.38 0.11.08 53.16 53.16
14 Lahtinen Sonja HS 1.01.25 0.14.55 49.45 49.45
15 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 1.04.51 0.18.21 46.42 46.42
16 Mäkilä Sohvi LS-37 1.06.47 0.20.17 44.67 44.67
17 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.09.17 0.22.47 42.68 42.68
18 Nieminen Outi RR 1.10.53 0.24.23 41.34 41.34
19 Mäkinen Riikka MU 1.11.08 0.24.38 40.82 40.82
20 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 1.16.19 0.29.49 37.69 37.69
Mäkinen Elisa MSParma EIL -
Karetjoki Miia LS-37 EIL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Laura EsSu 47.41 0.00.00
Ahvonen Elina LS-37 EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 35.18 0.00.00 44.61 44.61
2 Mannonen Ville HS 37.41 0.02.23 40.23 40.23
3 Makkonen Joona LS-37 38.42 0.03.24 37.64 37.64
4 Hirvonen Joni AR 47.27 0.12.09 29.46 29.46
5 Kemppainen Matti HU-46 49.15 0.13.57 27.18 27.18

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koljonen Hannes LS-37 57.37 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Tommy KaRa 45.50 0.00.00 56.42 56.42
2 Gröhn Timo HU-46 51.07 0.05.17 49.07 49.07
3 Karvonen Ossi KS 52.33 0.06.43 46.26 46.26
4 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 57.03 0.11.13 41.25 41.25
5 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.00.46 0.14.56 37.45 37.45
6 Kari Markus HS 1.16.36 0.30.46 28.70 28.70

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Kari HiKi 47.41 0.00.00 56.60 56.60
2 Kiintola Jarno KS 48.26 0.00.45 55.08 55.08
3 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 50.34 0.02.53 52.14 52.14
4 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 51.57 0.04.16 50.16 50.16
5 Niemelä Pekka HS 53.38 0.05.57 48.00 48.00
6 Liljeström Kimmo HS 54.42 0.07.01 46.49 46.49
7 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 57.17 0.09.36 43.85 43.85
8 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 57.20 0.09.39 43.27 43.27
9 Väkeväinen Mika LS-37 57.36 0.09.55 42.53 42.53
10 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 58.41 0.11.00 41.22 41.22
11 Jokela Jukka NiS 1.00.29 0.12.48 39.47 39.47
12 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.06.21 0.18.40 35.52 35.52
13 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.13.35 0.25.54 31.60 31.60
14 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.33.45 0.46.04 24.47 24.47
Saarinen Sauli MU EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaramo Panu EsSu 44.27 0.00.00 55.81 55.81
2 Palmen Henrik EsSu 44.43 0.00.16 54.72 54.72
3 Gynther Kimmo IHR 44.51 0.00.24 53.80 53.80
4 Autio Rauno KaRa 47.00 0.02.33 50.62 50.62
5 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 48.09 0.03.42 48.71 48.71
6 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 53.46 0.09.19 42.99 42.99
7 Ventomäki Hannu AngA 59.03 0.14.36 38.57 38.57
8 Rauhamaa Kari KärKV 1.01.13 0.16.46 36.66 36.66
9 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 1.03.16 0.18.49 34.93 34.93
10 Svahn Peter KyS 1.03.49 0.19.22 34.10 34.10
11 Manerus Eero PetPe 1.09.57 0.25.30 30.63 30.63
12 Kauhanen Ari OK77 1.19.03 0.34.36 26.67 26.67
Kulmala Mika RR EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 33.52 0.00.00 61.35 61.35
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 34.39 0.00.47 59.59 59.59
3 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 35.28 0.01.36 57.85 57.85
4 Pesola Sakari RasKe 36.45 0.02.53 55.48 55.48
5 Enroth Ari RR 39.04 0.05.12 51.86 51.86
6 Ijas Markku Raus 39.47 0.05.55 50.60 50.60
7 Virtanen Markku LamSä 40.38 0.06.46 49.22 49.22
8 Vesala Pekka PirHi 41.01 0.07.09 48.44 48.44
9 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 42.47 0.08.55 46.14 46.14
10 Lehtinen Jukka LapSu 44.52 0.11.00 43.70 43.70
11 Lampinen Raino HS 45.01 0.11.09 43.27 43.27
12 Lehtinen Jukka AR 45.49 0.11.57 42.23 42.23
13 Väisänen Juha MU 46.42 0.12.50 41.16 41.16
14 Heikkinen Sakari RasHy 48.31 0.14.39 39.35 39.35
15 Kolstela Risto HU-46 51.26 0.17.34 36.86 36.86
16 Nummela Arto MU 51.38 0.17.46 36.47 36.47
17 Palo Juha LS-37 51.44 0.17.52 36.15 36.15
18 Saranen Aki HS 54.52 0.21.00 33.85 33.85
19 Antikainen Jarmo MU 59.02 0.25.10 31.24 31.24
20 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.00.15 0.26.23 30.39 30.39
21 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.00.22 0.26.30 30.12 30.12
Sorsa Juha-Antti LS-37 HYL -
Valkonen Pasi IHR KES -
Norrbacka Mikko HyRa KES -
Karjalainen Heikki Raus KES -
Parviainen Ari KeU EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 35.24 0.00.00 53.19 53.19
2 Malinen Jouko HS 35.34 0.00.10 52.14 52.14
3 Karamo Jouko HS 39.51 0.04.27 45.83 45.83
4 Pellinen Jari AngA 40.53 0.05.29 43.98 43.98
5 Parnetti Roy HyRa 43.19 0.07.55 40.86 40.86
6 Svärd Rune AOK 45.24 0.10.00 38.36 38.36
7 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 45.35 0.10.11 37.59 37.59
8 Ollila Jarmo AOK 47.25 0.12.01 35.54 35.54
9 Turunen Ismo RR 49.56 0.14.32 33.18 33.18
10 Nurminen Hannu KärKV 54.16 0.18.52 30.01 30.01
11 Rajala Esa LS-37 1.32.30 0.57.06 17.30 17.30
Mäkinen Jouko MU EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 30.59 0.00.00 55.73 55.73
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 31.39 0.00.40 54.26 54.26
3 Sani Mikko HU-46 35.44 0.04.45 47.80 47.80
4 Nyberg Henry Orient 36.15 0.05.16 46.86 46.86
5 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 38.44 0.07.45 43.62 43.62
6 Mäkelä Martti SOC 39.12 0.08.13 42.87 42.87
7 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 41.18 0.10.19 40.46 40.46
8 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 41.47 0.10.48 39.77 39.77
9 Aherto Jorma LS-37 43.09 0.12.10 38.30 38.30
10 Näsi Antero AR 43.43 0.12.44 37.59 37.59
11 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 44.12 0.13.13 36.97 36.97
12 Harju Matti JäPa 45.14 0.14.15 35.92 35.92
13 Ranta Urpo NaTe 45.39 0.14.40 35.39 35.39
14 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 45.51 0.14.52 35.03 35.03
15 Penttinen Heikki LS-37 45.57 0.14.58 34.76 34.76
16 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 45.58 0.14.59 34.54 34.54
17 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 46.36 0.15.37 33.88 33.88
18 Sorsa Simo MU 46.58 0.15.59 33.41 33.41
19 Niskanen Heikki TVV 47.20 0.16.21 32.96 32.96
20 Kauppi Hannu AR 47.47 0.16.48 32.46 32.46
21 Nieminen Hannu NaTe 50.18 0.19.19 30.65 30.65
22 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 50.52 0.19.53 30.12 30.12
23 Kurki Timo EsSu 53.03 0.22.04 28.71 28.71
24 Vertanen Tapani LaTa 53.47 0.22.48 28.15 28.15
25 Kalapudas Risto NaTe 55.34 0.24.35 27.08 27.08
26 Laukka Ville Raus 57.23 0.26.24 26.06 26.06
27 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.00.50 0.29.51 24.43 24.43
28 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.02.38 0.31.39 23.58 23.58
29 Siira Taisto ArtjA 1.17.05 0.46.06 19.04 19.04
Iivonen Risto AR EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Jouni HS 27.57 0.00.00 55.31 55.31
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 31.44 0.03.47 48.54 48.54
3 Turku Vesa HS 32.02 0.04.05 47.92 47.92
4 Pajala Tauno EsSu 32.25 0.04.28 47.18 47.18
5 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 32.41 0.04.44 46.62 46.62
6 Nippala Juhani Jyry 33.37 0.05.40 45.17 45.17
7 Liljeström Åge HS 34.31 0.06.34 43.83 43.83
8 Huttunen Kari KeU 35.50 0.07.53 42.06 42.06
9 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 36.28 0.08.31 41.18 41.18
10 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 36.58 0.09.01 40.48 40.48
11 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 37.22 0.09.25 39.89 39.89
12 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 38.03 0.10.06 39.03 39.03
13 Jarva Risto OrPo 38.10 0.10.13 38.77 38.77
14 Reijula Tapio Mesik 38.28 0.10.31 38.32 38.32
15 Railimo Matti SOC 38.49 0.10.52 37.84 37.84
16 Tanttu Unto KeU 39.29 0.11.32 37.06 37.06
17 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 41.00 0.13.03 35.55 35.55
18 Romula Tuomo Mesik 41.28 0.13.31 35.02 35.02
19 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 41.31 0.13.34 34.84 34.84
20 Mattila Hannu EsAk 42.36 0.14.39 33.83 33.83
21 Leino Tapio HS 43.06 0.15.09 33.31 33.31
22 Sikiö Matti HU-46 43.46 0.15.49 32.67 32.67
23 Karvinen Antero OH 44.03 0.16.06 32.34 32.34
24 Kivelä Pentti HU-46 44.06 0.16.09 32.18 32.18
25 Forsblom Lars KS 44.07 0.16.10 32.04 32.04
26 Holappa Paavo TVV 44.13 0.16.16 31.84 31.84
27 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 44.29 0.16.32 31.53 31.53
28 Turunen Kauko LS-37 44.54 0.16.57 31.11 31.11
29 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 45.44 0.17.47 30.42 30.42
30 Korpinen Seppo RR 45.55 0.17.58 30.18 30.18
31 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 46.36 0.18.39 29.62 29.62
32 Partanen Risto HyRa 47.24 0.19.27 29.00 29.00
33 Sane Kari HS 48.27 0.20.30 28.26 28.26
34 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 48.50 0.20.53 27.93 27.93
35 Tuominen Seppo KS 50.13 0.22.16 27.05 27.05
36 Rajamäki Jussi HS 50.20 0.22.23 26.87 26.87
37 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 50.54 0.22.57 26.47 26.47
38 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 52.33 0.24.36 25.53 25.53
39 Ekholm Hans AOK 55.09 0.27.12 24.23 24.23
40 Rautavuo Pauli SOC 1.00.21 0.32.24 22.05 22.05
41 Tamminen Kari HU-46 1.06.58 0.39.01 19.79 19.79
Rapakko Timo SuSi EIL -
Saarinen Olli HiKi HYL -
Uljas Risto Jyry HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautavuo Tapani SOC 31.20 0.00.00 44.68 44.68
2 Valtee Pertti HS 33.05 0.01.45 42.05 42.05
3 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 34.25 0.03.05 40.17 40.17
4 Sirola Risto KeU 34.38 0.03.18 39.67 39.67
5 Punkero Toivo LS-37 37.01 0.05.41 36.88 36.88
6 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 37.30 0.06.10 36.17 36.17
7 Isoherranen Seppo HS 37.39 0.06.19 35.79 35.79
8 Karppinen Pentti HU-46 38.14 0.06.54 35.02 35.02
9 Rönn Ralf AOK 39.02 0.07.42 34.07 34.07
10 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 39.51 0.08.31 33.16 33.16
11 Koivula Keijo HyRa 39.56 0.08.36 32.87 32.87
12 Jokinen Esko LS-37 42.00 0.10.40 31.04 31.04
13 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 42.42 0.11.22 30.33 30.33
14 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 42.51 0.11.31 30.02 30.02
15 Salminen Kari MikVa 45.24 0.14.04 28.14 28.14
16 Salmela Markku RiSu 45.56 0.14.36 27.62 27.62
17 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 46.39 0.15.19 27.01 27.01
18 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 46.57 0.15.37 26.65 26.65
19 Etholen Börje HS 47.23 0.16.03 26.22 26.22
20 Kvick Aimo IHR 48.35 0.17.15 25.39 25.39
21 Einonen Esa IHR 49.07 0.17.47 24.94 24.94
22 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 49.45 0.18.25 24.45 24.45
23 Karjalainen Jouko HS 50.42 0.19.22 23.82 23.82
24 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 53.38 0.22.18 22.35 22.35
Ollikainen Eero HS KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 30.05 0.00.00 41.92 41.92
2 Tahvanainen Veijo LS-37 30.45 0.00.40 40.50 40.50
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 32.43 0.02.38 37.59 37.59
4 Salminen Pertti HlS 35.24 0.05.19 34.29 34.29
5 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 36.26 0.06.21 32.89 32.89
6 Klinga Esa LS-37 36.54 0.06.49 32.04 32.04
7 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 38.15 0.08.10 30.50 30.50
8 Haaramo Matti EsSu 38.47 0.08.42 29.67 29.67
9 Ruokonen Keijo HS 40.29 0.10.24 28.04 28.04
10 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 41.10 0.11.05 27.19 27.19
11 Juntunen Olli HS 44.29 0.14.24 24.81 24.81
12 Martikainen Erkki LS-37 47.37 0.17.32 22.84 22.84
13 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 50.03 0.19.58 21.42 21.42
Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 35.38 0.00.00 34.62 34.62
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 36.55 0.01.17 32.79 32.79
3 Lahti Heikki LeSi 40.49 0.05.11 29.09 29.09
4 Salmi Jorma NaTe 40.59 0.05.21 28.41 28.41
5 Ijas Johannes KeU 48.49 0.13.11 23.38 23.38
6 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 54.55 0.19.17 20.36 20.36
7 Jalava Reino KeU 1.03.02 0.27.24 17.37 17.37
Riihelä Pauli LS-37 KES -
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 27.54 0.00.00 50.31 50.31
2 Hyvärinen Ella RaVa 28.52 0.00.58 48.06 48.06
3 Päivähonka Salla RaVa 31.05 0.03.11 44.11 44.11
4 Palmen Aino EsSu 33.09 0.05.15 40.87 40.87
5 Koljonen Annika HU-46 33.44 0.05.50 39.69 39.69
6 Svahn Isabella KyS 35.00 0.07.06 37.79 37.79
7 Happonen Krista LS-37 36.55 0.09.01 35.39 35.39
8 Roininen Kiia TP 37.29 0.09.35 34.42 34.42
9 Heikkinen Sanni HS 37.40 0.09.46 33.82 33.82
10 Järvelä Emmi KärKV 38.41 0.10.47 32.51 32.51
11 Uusi-Simola Laura MU 39.38 0.11.44 31.33 31.33
12 Koskinen Pinja RR 40.58 0.13.04 29.91 29.91
13 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 42.44 0.14.50 28.30 28.30
Kulmala Eveliina RR KES -
Kalenius Camilla LS-37 EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haltia Riikka RR 32.18 0.00.00
2 Hasu Outi Orient 44.50 0.12.32

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riihimäki Anna LamSä 1.33.15 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 41.09 0.00.00 65.90 65.90
2 Hartonen Anne RR 41.52 0.00.43 63.80 63.80
3 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 48.21 0.07.12 54.40 54.40
4 Partanen Paula HyRa 48.30 0.07.21 53.40 53.40
5 Örn Outi KärKV 49.07 0.07.58 51.90 51.90
6 Laurinen Mari HyRa 54.06 0.12.57 46.37 46.37
7 Keskinarkaus Leena Raus 56.15 0.15.06 43.87 43.87
8 Palmen Virpi EsSu 57.01 0.15.52 42.57 42.57
9 Lahtinen Sanna LS-37 57.48 0.16.39 41.29 41.29
10 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.05.08 0.23.59 36.01 36.01
11 Kytömäki Katri KeU 1.12.50 0.31.41 31.65 31.65
Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kulmala Päivi RR 36.38 0.00.00 61.08 61.08
2 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 42.54 0.06.16 51.29 51.29
3 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 48.32 0.11.54 44.57 44.57
4 Turakainen Irene HS 48.49 0.12.11 43.55 43.55
5 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 50.11 0.13.33 41.62 41.62
6 Arvela Kirsi LS-37 50.42 0.14.04 40.46 40.46
7 Tupitsa Nina HS 52.36 0.15.58 38.29 38.29
8 Uusi-Simola Heli MU 53.43 0.17.05 36.80 36.80
9 Liikola Marika PäijRa 1.02.36 0.25.58 30.98 30.98
Heinonen Katja LS-37 KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Remahl Virpi LS-37 43.23 0.00.00 55.11 55.11
2 Anttila Mervi RR 46.36 0.03.13 48.74 48.74
3 Hyyrynen Virpi KS 1.07.24 0.24.01 31.93 31.93
Ojansuu Sari LS-37 KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 34.49 0.00.00 54.92 54.92
2 Einonen Päivi LS-37 38.23 0.03.34 48.33 48.33
3 Vestola Arja NaTe 38.25 0.03.36 46.79 46.79
4 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 43.29 0.08.40 40.02 40.02
5 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 48.47 0.13.58 34.50 34.50
6 Paronen Hanna IHR 1.02.43 0.27.54 25.92 25.92

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Montonen Outi IHR 31.19 0.00.00 52.54 52.54
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 31.39 0.00.20 51.12 51.12
3 Lallo Tuula JoKu 38.09 0.06.50 41.70 41.70
4 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 39.28 0.08.09 39.61 39.61
5 Nordberg Liisa HS 41.13 0.09.54 37.26 37.26
6 Töyrylä Marja KyS 41.15 0.09.56 36.57 36.57
7 Anttila Sisko LamSä 43.19 0.12.00 34.19 34.19
8 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 44.01 0.12.42 33.02 33.02
9 Rantalainen Tuija NaTe 56.41 0.25.22 25.16 25.16
Laaksonen Anita TarpSu HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Tarja LaTa 35.14 0.00.00 54.98 54.98
2 Turku Kaija HS 38.01 0.02.47 50.26 50.26
3 Savelainen Marketta HS 40.23 0.05.09 46.66 46.66
4 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 40.42 0.05.28 45.65 45.65
5 Suni Tuula KärKV 41.17 0.06.03 44.37 44.37
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 42.37 0.07.23 42.36 42.36
7 Strang Heidi HyRa 42.56 0.07.42 41.43 41.43
8 Raiko Erja HyRa 43.02 0.07.48 40.72 40.72
9 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 47.08 0.11.54 36.62 36.62
10 Rinne Annikki HU-46 48.03 0.12.49 35.37 35.37
11 Bergström Anneli EsSu 49.38 0.14.24 33.71 33.71
12 Rinne Eila HU-46 1.17.40 0.42.26 21.20 21.20

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 41.14 0.00.00 45.74 45.74
2 Salmela Juulia RiSu 45.32 0.04.18 40.53 40.53
3 Ahonen Ulla HlS 45.41 0.04.27 39.52 39.52
4 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 49.11 0.07.57 35.88 35.88
5 Koivula Åsa HS 49.26 0.08.12 34.88 34.88
6 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 51.27 0.10.13 32.73 32.73
7 Pitkänen Eila JRV 52.30 0.11.16 31.31 31.31
Rantalainen Arja NaTe KES -
Rajamäki Vuokko HS EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 36.19 0.00.00 42.43 42.43
2 Reeni Eva RiSu 38.07 0.01.48 39.21 39.21
3 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 45.44 0.09.25 31.67 31.67
4 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1.04.47 0.28.28 21.65 21.65
5 Raatikka Marja HS 1.07.40 0.31.21 20.04 20.04
6 Tervala Eeva HU-46 1.09.08 0.32.49 18.95 18.95

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 46.00 0.00.00 35.48 35.48
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 46.07 0.00.07 33.62 33.62
3 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 58.25 0.12.25 25.14 25.14
4 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.11.20 0.25.20 19.45 19.45

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 1.09.30 0.00.00
Jalava Aune KeU KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindqvist Arttu KS 19.32 0.00.00
2 Heinonen Paavo HS 21.05 0.01.33
3 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 24.15 0.04.43
4 Haltia Ilari RR 27.03 0.07.31
5 Vaenerberg Niko MU 27.15 0.07.43
6 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 28.08 0.08.36
7 Arvela Oskari LS-37 29.17 0.09.45
8 Saranen Daniel HS 29.31 0.09.59
9 Kärkkäinen Samuli LamSä 35.00 0.15.28
10 Kolganov Vladislav LS-37 35.24 0.15.52
11 Kuva Lassi RaVa 36.45 0.17.13
12 Rosenblad Kristian SKUusi 39.52 0.20.20
13 Svahn Jonatan KyS 39.54 0.20.22
13 Kivimäki Konsta HU-46 39.54 0.20.22
15 Virtanen Aaro HU-46 42.48 0.23.16
16 Takala Jaakko TP 42.49 0.23.17
17 Uusitalo Peter AR 49.39 0.30.07
18 Stenbäck Juhani AskU 1.15.26 0.55.54
19 Mäkinen Ohto MU 1.40.57 1.21.25
Berg Joona AskU EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Venla HS 24.34 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 28.25 0.03.51
3 Kolstela Hilla HU-46 34.18 0.09.44
4 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 38.46 0.14.12
5 Vantaala Roosa LamSä 40.25 0.15.51
6 Kopra Ella HU-46 41.05 0.16.31
7 Kuusela Aino RaVa 42.24 0.17.50
8 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 51.09 0.26.35
9 Koljonen Erika HU-46 59.00 0.34.26
10 Taipale Anniina HU-46 1.05.12 0.40.38
11 Kyrö Kaisu RaVa 1.09.18 0.44.44
12 Kangas Roosa HU-46 1.46.12 1.21.38
Virolainen Sara KärKV KES -
Nenonen Eriikka RaVa EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Riku HU-46 13.23 0.00.00
2 Sorsa Antti EsSu 17.56 0.04.33
3 Kärkkäinen Hannes LamSä 21.30 0.08.07
4 Kuusela Otto RaVa 25.01 0.11.38
5 Saarinen Jasper RaVa 25.39 0.12.16
6 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 26.18 0.12.55
7 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 29.14 0.15.51
8 Takala Heikki TP 33.21 0.19.58
Pelkonen Oula RaVa HYL -
Uusi-Simola Eemeli MU EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tiljander Venla HyRa 16.09 0.00.00
2 Hyvärinen Anni RaVa 17.01 0.00.52
3 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 17.50 0.01.41
4 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 21.28 0.05.19
5 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 21.42 0.05.33
6 Hänninen Kiia LS-37 25.50 0.09.41
7 Kemppainen Veera HU-46 26.13 0.10.04
8 Lokkila Emilia AR 36.42 0.20.33
9 Lokkila Camilla AR 44.59 0.28.50

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laine Eetu HiKi 21.02 0.00.00
2 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 24.34 0.03.32
3 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 24.51 0.03.49
4 Lindqvist Topi KS 26.53 0.05.51
5 Taipale Pietari LS-37 29.52 0.08.50
6 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 35.17 0.14.15
Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 EIL -
Kasurinen Taisto AR EIL -
Karjalainen Akseli PäijRa EIL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ketolainen Vilja SKUusi 16.44 0.00.00
2 Janhunen Jenni MU 21.02 0.04.18
3 Karhu Eveliina SKUusi 21.14 0.04.30
4 Turakainen Veera HS 22.22 0.05.38
5 Halme Olivia RaVa 22.56 0.06.12
6 Aho Essi LS-37 23.24 0.06.40
7 Korhonen Minea MU 23.52 0.07.08
8 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 24.36 0.07.52
9 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 25.00 0.08.16
10 Riutto Eerika HU-46 25.02 0.08.18
11 Orava Jannika RaVa 27.16 0.10.32
12 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 29.06 0.12.22
13 Heikkilä Annika RaVa 1.09.27 0.52.43

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pelkonen Elias RaVa 11.14 0.00.00
2 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 12.49 0.01.35
3 Passila Veeti HU-46 13.37 0.02.23
4 Kantola Karo LS-37 13.39 0.02.25
5 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 13.43 0.02.29
6 Arvela Henri LS-37 14.07 0.02.53
7 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 14.29 0.03.15
8 Hänninen Samu LS-37 14.31 0.03.17
9 Tuomainen Vili AR 14.32 0.03.18
10 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 16.03 0.04.49
11 Terävä Eero LS-37 16.31 0.05.17
12 Koivula Emil HS 16.50 0.05.36
13 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 18.07 0.06.53
14 Halme Luka RaVa 18.35 0.07.21
15 Stenbäck Markus AskU 19.45 0.08.31
16 Rantala Oscar KaRa 20.26 0.09.12
17 Malmi Juho HS 21.39 0.10.25
18 Lehtonen Hugo RaVa 22.20 0.11.06
19 Jakoaho Joona HyRa 22.39 0.11.25
20 Järvi Tino RaVa 24.35 0.13.21
21 Saranen Mikael HS 26.47 0.15.33
22 Kiintola Eemil KS 27.15 0.16.01
23 Ketolainen Aaron SKUusi 29.20 0.18.06
24 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 33.36 0.22.22
Kärkkäinen Akseli LamSä EIL -
Kasurinen Oiva AR EIL -
Granqvist Eetu LS-37 EIL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 11.06 0.00.00
2 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 13.38 0.02.32
3 Kivistö Lotta AR 14.42 0.03.36
4 Åberg Ninni HyRa 14.47 0.03.41
5 Maasilta Lumi RaVa 15.12 0.04.06
6 Liiman Ilona MU 15.17 0.04.11
7 Tupitsa Milla HS 15.35 0.04.29
8 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 15.42 0.04.36
9 Karhu Terhi SKUusi 15.48 0.04.42
10 Tuomainen Iida-Maria AR 16.13 0.05.07
11 Kivimäki Inka HU-46 16.30 0.05.24
12 Åberg Nea HyRa 16.34 0.05.28
13 Takala Kaisa TP 16.48 0.05.42
14 Korhonen Netta MU 17.04 0.05.58
15 Selin Helena Katarina HU-46 17.08 0.06.02
16 Hasu Aino Orient 17.17 0.06.11
17 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 18.38 0.07.32
18 Kiintola Emilia KS 19.39 0.08.33
19 Saari Saimi RaVa 19.48 0.08.42
20 Heikkonen Eve MU 21.30 0.10.24
21 Maasilta Pihla RaVa 21.38 0.10.32
22 Heikkilä Kaisa RaVa 22.47 0.11.41
23 Järvi Sara RaVa 35.52 0.24.46