FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karkki-Rastit 2014
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 34.09 0.00.00 90.96 90.96
2 Niemi Vili RR 35.20 0.01.11 87.54 87.54
3 Hall Andreas HiKi 36.33 0.02.24 84.28 84.28
4 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 36.55 0.02.46 83.09 83.09
5 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 37.16 0.03.07 81.96 81.96
6 Vähänen Sami RR 37.32 0.03.23 81.03 81.03
7 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 37.33 0.03.24 80.65 80.65
8 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 37.44 0.03.35 79.92 79.92
9 Väre Teemu PR 37.51 0.03.42 79.33 79.33
10 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 37.52 0.03.43 78.95 78.95
11 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 38.28 0.04.19 77.39 77.39
12 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 38.32 0.04.23 76.92 76.92
13 Rantala Kalle HS 38.33 0.04.24 76.55 76.55
14 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 39.29 0.05.20 74.41 74.41
15 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 39.40 0.05.31 73.74 73.74
16 Ketolainen Juha-Ville VeVe 39.47 0.05.38 73.20 73.20
17 Donner Mikael OK77 40.04 0.05.55 72.36 72.36
18 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 40.05 0.05.56 72.00 72.00
19 Haarlaa Tapio HS 40.06 0.05.57 71.65 71.65
20 Salonen Mikko HS 41.36 0.07.27 68.76 68.76
21 Laine Tuomo HiKi 41.49 0.07.40 68.09 68.09
22 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 42.00 0.07.51 67.49 67.49
23 Sundberg Ville Lynx 43.31 0.09.22 64.84 64.84
24 Lehto Milko KarjUra 44.21 0.10.12 63.33 63.33
25 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 45.25 0.11.16 61.55 61.55
26 Kokkila Ville EsSu 46.14 0.12.05 60.19 60.19
27 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 46.20 0.12.11 59.78 59.78
28 Vahala Jani MaMa 49.07 0.14.58 56.13 56.13
29 Lassila Mikko HS 49.58 0.15.49 54.91 54.91
30 Vilen Christoffer SV 50.05 0.15.56 54.53 54.53
31 Lehto Elias KarjUra 53.24 0.19.15 50.90 50.90
32 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 57.12 0.23.03 47.29 47.29
33 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.00.50 0.26.41 44.25 44.25
34 Koskela Petri SuVe 1.08.48 0.34.39 38.94 38.94
35 Väänänen Vili SV 1.10.00 0.35.51 38.09 38.09
36 Hurskainen Niko EsAk 1.16.17 0.42.08 34.78 34.78
Yrjä Aki PertPe HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Uusitalo Timo Lost 33.34 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riikonen Petri SuSi 40.21 0.00.00
2 Reinikainen Antti Lost 42.20 0.01.59

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 39.16 0.00.00 49.08 49.08
2 Kuusisto Roope SuSe 39.57 0.00.41 47.59 47.59
3 Pulli Antero RR 40.41 0.01.25 46.08 46.08
4 Rönkä Tero PiTa 43.21 0.04.05 42.64 42.64
5 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 44.14 0.04.58 41.19 41.19
6 Tuomola Jarkko SomEsa 45.36 0.06.20 39.38 39.38
7 Mustonen Ari HS 48.35 0.09.19 36.42 36.42
8 Horppu Matti PertPe 50.54 0.11.38 34.25 34.25
9 Sundström Sami HS 52.26 0.13.10 32.75 32.75
10 Hannula Markus MU 55.11 0.15.55 30.64 30.64
11 Reeni Esko RiSu 55.19 0.16.03 30.09 30.09
12 Joutsi Kimmo Lost 57.53 0.18.37 28.30 28.30

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suominen Manne HiKi 30.36 0.00.00 65.13 65.13
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 31.40 0.01.04 62.41 62.41
3 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 32.39 0.02.03 60.02 60.02
4 Ojanen Tuomas HS 33.12 0.02.36 58.53 58.53
5 Heiskanen Pasi HS 35.40 0.05.04 54.01 54.01
6 Matilainen Kari HS 36.40 0.06.04 52.09 52.09
7 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 36.45 0.06.09 51.52 51.52
8 Donner Jan OK77 36.50 0.06.14 50.95 50.95
9 Rytkönen Veli-Matti EsSu 37.53 0.07.17 49.10 49.10
10 Taskila Sakari LeSi 37.56 0.07.20 48.60 48.60
11 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 38.12 0.07.36 47.82 47.82
12 Ray Tomas OK77 40.46 0.10.10 44.40 44.40
13 Kytäjä Markku HiKi 40.47 0.10.11 43.98 43.98
14 Kuusisto Jari AngA 41.22 0.10.46 42.96 42.96
15 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 43.26 0.12.50 40.53 40.53
16 Kantanen Olli OK77 46.04 0.15.28 37.85 37.85
17 Weiss Robert OK77 51.30 0.20.54 33.54 33.54
18 Uusimäki Johan OK77 58.49 0.28.13 29.08 29.08
19 Kauhanen Ari OK77 1.07.56 0.37.20 24.94 24.94

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huostila Markku LamSä 28.25 0.00.00 58.25 58.25
2 Enroth Ari RR 32.39 0.04.14 50.06 50.06
2 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 32.39 0.04.14 50.06 50.06
4 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 34.35 0.06.10 46.07 46.07
5 Heikkilä Matti MU 37.01 0.08.36 42.48 42.48
6 Lampinen Raino HS 38.58 0.10.33 39.82 39.82
7 Frilander Heikki SV 41.41 0.13.16 36.73 36.73
8 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 42.08 0.13.43 35.85 35.85
9 Valtonen Jari HS 42.10 0.13.45 35.33 35.33
10 Sorri Pertti RaHa 44.36 0.16.11 32.94 32.94
11 Karling Harri Pihkan 46.46 0.18.21 30.97 30.97
12 Karppinen Juha Raus 46.51 0.18.26 30.47 30.47
13 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.02.34 0.34.09 22.49 22.49

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 27.14 0.00.00 55.29 55.29
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 27.44 0.00.30 53.75 53.75
3 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 29.48 0.02.34 49.52 49.52
4 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 31.11 0.03.57 46.84 46.84
5 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 33.17 0.06.03 43.43 43.43
6 Parkkinen Kauko RR 33.27 0.06.13 42.76 42.76
7 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 36.06 0.08.52 39.21 39.21
8 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 36.55 0.09.41 37.93 37.93
9 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 38.20 0.11.06 36.14 36.14
10 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 39.56 0.12.42 34.31 34.31
11 Krook Seppo RR 40.24 0.13.10 33.54 33.54
12 Talja Keijo OK77 43.21 0.16.07 30.91 30.91
13 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 45.15 0.18.01 29.28 29.28
14 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 45.16 0.18.02 28.94 28.94
15 Vainikka Jari Raus 46.24 0.19.10 27.91 27.91
16 Kapanen Jarmo RiSu 54.54 0.27.40 23.31 23.31

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Veijo RR 28.37 0.00.00 53.62 53.62
2 Lehto Esa HS 29.05 0.00.28 52.32 52.32
3 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 31.12 0.02.35 48.36 48.36
4 Kallio Lasse SuSi 32.02 0.03.25 46.70 46.70
5 Nyberg Henry Orient 33.07 0.04.30 44.79 44.79
6 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 35.10 0.06.33 41.81 41.81
7 Väre Jouni SomEsa 35.28 0.06.51 41.10 41.10
8 Rönnqvist Jarmo OK77 35.30 0.06.53 40.70 40.70
9 Forsström Ove Raseborg 35.40 0.07.03 40.15 40.15
10 Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk 35.43 0.07.06 39.74 39.74
11 Mäkiniemi Esko PunKu 37.29 0.08.52 37.52 37.52
12 Kurki Timo EsSu 37.51 0.09.14 36.82 36.82
13 Moisander Jouni RaVi 39.29 0.10.52 34.98 34.98
14 Syrjänen Hannu RaVi 40.35 0.11.58 33.71 33.71
15 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 41.09 0.12.32 32.94 32.94
16 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 47.40 0.19.03 28.17 28.17
17 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 49.47 0.21.10 26.71 26.71
18 Niskanen Heikki TVV 52.53 0.24.16 24.90 24.90
19 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 53.19 0.24.42 24.46 24.46

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Åge HS 27.50 0.00.00 49.34 49.34
2 Kataja Lasse SuSi 27.59 0.00.09 48.87 48.87
3 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 28.16 0.00.26 48.19 48.19
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 28.22 0.00.32 47.82 47.82
5 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 28.24 0.00.34 47.57 47.57
6 Wessman Risto HiKi 28.59 0.01.09 46.42 46.42
7 Pajala Tauno EsSu 30.22 0.02.32 44.12 44.12
8 Korpinen Seppo RR 30.40 0.02.50 43.51 43.51
9 Uljas Risto Jyry 30.53 0.03.03 43.02 43.02
10 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 31.02 0.03.12 42.63 42.63
11 Mattila Hannu EsAk 31.18 0.03.28 42.09 42.09
12 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 31.36 0.03.46 41.52 41.52
13 Keränen Kauko UrjU 31.37 0.03.47 41.32 41.32
14 Tanttu Unto KeU 32.31 0.04.41 40.00 40.00
15 Vähänen Jukka HyRa 33.53 0.06.03 38.23 38.23
16 Visa Jouko SuSi 34.09 0.06.19 37.77 37.77
17 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 34.24 0.06.34 37.33 37.33
18 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 34.53 0.07.03 36.65 36.65
19 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 35.00 0.07.10 36.37 36.37
20 Reijula Tapio Mesik 35.26 0.07.36 35.77 35.77
21 Nippala Juhani Jyry 36.57 0.09.07 34.15 34.15
22 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 37.53 0.10.03 33.16 33.16
23 Rajamäki Jussi HS 39.37 0.11.47 31.57 31.57
24 Helin Jorma Jyry 40.55 0.13.05 30.43 30.43
25 Laine Jaakko HS 41.21 0.13.31 29.98 29.98
26 Varjonen Antero RR 41.59 0.14.09 29.39 29.39
27 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 42.07 0.14.17 29.17 29.17
28 Ekholm Hans AOK 42.27 0.14.37 28.81 28.81
29 Jokela Erkki LeSi 42.50 0.15.00 28.42 28.42
30 Leino Tapio HS 43.00 0.15.10 28.18 28.18
31 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 43.42 0.15.52 27.60 27.60
32 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 45.58 0.18.08 26.12 26.12
33 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 46.06 0.18.16 25.92 25.92
34 Kumpulainen Matti IisVi 46.23 0.18.33 25.64 25.64
35 Kuparinen Jorma HS 46.38 0.18.48 25.39 25.39
36 Heinonen Heikki LHR 47.10 0.19.20 24.98 24.98
37 Saarinen Olli HiKi 47.41 0.19.51 24.60 24.60
38 Sarmanne Matti RiSu 58.01 0.30.11 20.12 20.12

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 25.14 0.00.00 46.56 46.56
2 Laine Eero RaVi 28.44 0.03.30 40.64 40.64
3 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 30.25 0.05.11 38.16 38.16
4 Koivula Keijo HyRa 30.40 0.05.26 37.62 37.62
5 Isoherranen Seppo HS 33.00 0.07.46 34.75 34.75
6 Leino Reijo HiKi 34.11 0.08.57 33.34 33.34
7 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 35.31 0.10.17 31.89 31.89
8 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 36.34 0.11.20 30.78 30.78
9 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 36.51 0.11.37 30.35 30.35
10 Sirola Risto KeU 37.16 0.12.02 29.82 29.82
11 Peitsala Osmo HS 38.17 0.13.03 28.85 28.85
12 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 39.44 0.14.30 27.62 27.62
13 Raimovaara Erkki HS 41.03 0.15.49 26.56 26.56
14 Karjalainen Jouko HS 42.30 0.17.16 25.49 25.49
15 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 42.43 0.17.29 25.19 25.19
16 Visa Rauno SuSi 43.19 0.18.05 24.68 24.68
17 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 45.04 0.19.50 23.57 23.57
18 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 45.45 0.20.31 23.06 23.06
19 Lindeman Osmo HS 48.01 0.22.47 21.83 21.83
20 Itkonen Eero SuSi 49.55 0.24.41 20.85 20.85
21 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 50.11 0.24.57 20.60 20.60
22 Kemppainen Eero HS 51.10 0.25.56 20.07 20.07
23 Ollikainen Eero HS 54.13 0.28.59 18.81 18.81
24 Etholen Börje HS 1.11.17 0.46.03 14.21 14.21
Paasonen Seppo Pihkan HYL -
Nuotio Olli SomEsa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti HlS 26.17 0.00.00 37.87 37.87
2 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 27.13 0.00.56 36.24 36.24
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 27.51 0.01.34 35.11 35.11
4 Sukki Martti LHR 28.56 0.02.39 33.49 33.49
5 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 29.46 0.03.29 32.25 32.25
6 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 30.22 0.04.05 31.33 31.33
7 Leino Olavi HiKi 32.03 0.05.46 29.41 29.41
8 Ruokonen Keijo HS 33.42 0.07.25 27.71 27.71
9 Danielsson Stig Raseborg 35.41 0.09.24 25.92 25.92
10 Juntunen Olli HS 37.15 0.10.58 24.60 24.60
11 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 38.00 0.11.43 23.88 23.88
12 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 38.50 0.12.33 23.14 23.14
13 Haarlaa Rihko HS 40.07 0.13.50 22.18 22.18
14 Kangasmaa Asko KeU 41.27 0.15.10 21.26 21.26
15 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 41.43 0.15.26 20.91 20.91
16 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 46.40 0.20.23 18.50 18.50
17 Aarela Kari EsAk 53.19 0.27.02 16.03 16.03
Laakso Mikko MU KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 34.37 0.00.00 34.63 34.63
2 Lahti Heikki LeSi 34.38 0.00.01 34.04 34.04
3 Ijas Johannes KeU 34.50 0.00.13 33.27 33.27
4 Laurila Pertti EsSu 36.56 0.02.19 30.84 30.84
5 Brax Asko TP 37.26 0.02.49 29.89 29.89
6 Mikkonen Arvo TarpSu 39.25 0.04.48 27.88 27.88
7 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 49.14 0.14.37 21.92 21.92
8 Leikas Matti TuomU 54.04 0.19.27 19.59 19.59
9 Asikainen Ville XYZ 1.18.08 0.43.31 13.30 13.30
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lätti Erkki LHR 39.29 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 27.00 0.00.00 62.23 62.23
2 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 29.31 0.02.31 56.31 56.31
3 Arola Matias PR 30.44 0.03.44 53.49 53.49
4 Lehto Linus KarjUra 30.59 0.03.59 52.48 52.48
5 Jern Tobias OK77 31.10 0.04.10 51.60 51.60
6 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 32.33 0.05.33 48.85 48.85
7 Niemi Kasperi HS 33.13 0.06.13 47.33 47.33
8 Pasanen Henri SV 34.45 0.07.45 44.72 44.72
9 Sarparanta Niklas Lynx 35.33 0.08.33 43.21 43.21
10 Vehmas Miika EsSu 36.48 0.09.48 41.25 41.25
11 Huostila Tommi LamSä 37.44 0.10.44 39.75 39.75
12 Ursin Antti Lynx 39.43 0.12.43 37.32 37.32
13 Säteri Tuomas SKUusi 41.28 0.14.28 35.31 35.31
14 Rantala Joonas RiSu 41.34 0.14.34 34.79 34.79
15 Linjama Aapo EsSu 50.41 0.23.41 28.18 28.18

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Topias HS 27.02 0.00.00 42.50 42.50
2 Viskari Juuso HiKi 27.21 0.00.19 39.90 39.90
3 Laajaniemi Lauri RR 29.31 0.02.29 35.03 35.03
4 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 33.38 0.06.36 29.03 29.03

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Talja Eljas OK77 21.39 0.00.00
2 Roine Leevi HiKi 21.40 0.00.01
3 Vaenerberg Niko MU 23.13 0.01.34
4 Äikäs Matias HiKi 23.47 0.02.08
5 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 23.53 0.02.14
6 Kinnunen Valtteri MU 24.09 0.02.30
7 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 24.26 0.02.47
8 Koskinen Joni RR 24.48 0.03.09
9 Mårtenson Valter OK77 29.26 0.07.47
10 Väisänen Leevi HS 37.53 0.16.14

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Ilari RR 17.43 0.00.00
2 Donner Jonny OK77 18.23 0.00.40
3 Söderholm Tobias Raseborg 19.07 0.01.24
4 Hiiro Artturi RR 20.50 0.03.07
5 Junnilainen Akseli HiKi 22.36 0.04.53

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 13.26 0.00.00
2 Saarela Benjamin LHR 14.41 0.01.15
3 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 15.09 0.01.43
4 Hiiro Aleksanteri RR 15.42 0.02.16
5 Kuusisto Mikko AngA 16.01 0.02.35
6 Boström Kristian Lynx 16.46 0.03.20
7 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 16.49 0.03.23
8 Kuusisto Eetu-Oskari SuSe 18.15 0.04.49
9 Väisänen Lenni HS 19.13 0.05.47
10 Donner Jesper OK77 19.22 0.05.56

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 16.50 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 28.47 0.11.57

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 14.50 0.00.00
2 Packalén Anton Lynx 14.51 0.00.01
3 Saarela Thomas LHR 16.02 0.01.12
4 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 17.29 0.02.39
5 Eronen Jooa KaRa 20.19 0.05.29
6 Huostila Sampo LamSä 21.05 0.06.15
7 Musse Samiir HS 23.29 0.08.39
8 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 24.13 0.09.23
9 Rantala Oscar KaRa 27.06 0.12.16
10 Packalen Kasper Lynx 31.24 0.16.34
11 Ketolainen Aaron SKUusi 32.58 0.18.08
12 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 34.32 0.19.42
13 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 35.02 0.20.12
14 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 36.07 0.21.17
15 Lehto Julius KarjUra 46.02 0.31.12
16 Malmi Juho HS 49.04 0.34.14
17 Suomi Tyko LHR 49.05 0.34.15

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HiKi 33.11 0.00.00 82.80 82.80
2 Liikanen Marjo RR 33.41 0.00.30 80.98 80.98
3 Rihma Annika HiKi 34.22 0.01.11 78.80 78.80
4 Hulkkonen Johanna SKUusi 38.15 0.05.04 70.29 70.29
5 Malmi Päivi HS 40.21 0.07.10 66.14 66.14
6 Rintamäki Riina SKUusi 40.45 0.07.34 65.01 65.01
7 Hartvik Heli PR 41.23 0.08.12 63.54 63.54
8 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 42.29 0.09.18 61.44 61.44
9 Väre Tiina SomEsa 43.16 0.10.05 59.87 59.87
10 Ruhanen Hanna HS 43.17 0.10.06 59.39 59.39
11 Eskolin Tatjana PIF 45.10 0.11.59 56.48 56.48
12 Matilainen Helena HS 45.49 0.12.38 55.25 55.25
13 Laitinen Salla EsAk 45.50 0.12.39 54.81 54.81
14 Väli-Klemelä Annamaria PR 46.22 0.13.11 53.75 53.75
15 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 46.58 0.13.47 52.65 52.65
16 Hietaoja Nelli HS 50.18 0.17.07 48.77 48.77
17 Lahtinen Sonja HS 52.49 0.19.38 46.07 46.07
18 Hjelm Netta EsAk 54.08 0.20.57 44.59 44.59
19 Klemelä Aliisa LHR 55.00 0.21.49 43.53 43.53
20 Grahn Elina NOK 56.36 0.23.25 41.95 41.95
21 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.05.32 0.32.21 35.94 35.94
22 Sallinen Suvi HiKi 1.19.39 0.46.28 29.32 29.32

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyberg Marianna SV 26.12 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Laine Matilda RaVi 32.19 0.06.07 24.75 24.75
3 Murto Heli RR 54.13 0.28.01 13.56 13.56

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Packalen Auli Lynx 39.15 0.00.00 56.95 56.95
2 Isoniemi Tiina Jyry 40.34 0.01.19 53.73 53.73
3 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 43.13 0.03.58 49.14 49.14
4 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 45.32 0.06.17 45.41 45.41
5 Mäkelä Mira Lynx 47.22 0.08.07 42.48 42.48
6 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 55.32 0.16.17 35.22 35.22
7 Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi SomEsa 57.07 0.17.52 33.27 33.27

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viskari Tanja HiKi 37.55 0.00.00 48.74 48.74
2 Rantamäki Pernilla EsSu 41.32 0.03.37 42.27 42.27
3 Sumanen Laura HyRa 46.36 0.08.41 35.69 35.69
4 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 48.27 0.10.32 32.42 32.42

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 30.28 0.00.00 62.43 62.43
2 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 33.14 0.02.46 56.37 56.37
3 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 35.18 0.04.50 52.26 52.26
4 Matilainen Mirja HS 37.32 0.07.04 48.39 48.39
5 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 38.16 0.07.48 46.72 46.72
6 Tervo Tiina HS 47.41 0.17.13 36.89 36.89
7 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 48.30 0.18.02 35.68 35.68
8 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 48.46 0.18.18 34.90 34.90
9 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 1.03.52 0.33.24 26.21 26.21
10 Kivilaakso Sari Lynx 1.09.40 0.39.12 23.61 23.61
Myllys Leena HS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 28.51 0.00.00 52.76 52.76
2 Lankinen Pauliina HS 33.17 0.04.26 44.75 44.75
3 Linko Rita EsSu 36.27 0.07.36 39.97 39.97
4 Salmi Kirsti RR 37.45 0.08.54 37.73 37.73
5 Rauttola Marja HiKi 43.42 0.14.51 31.84 31.84
6 Tikkala Irene HiKi 52.11 0.23.20 26.04 26.04
7 Lähteilä Seija-Sinikka HiKi 53.43 0.24.52 24.69 24.69
8 Summanen Marianne RR 55.28 0.26.37 23.32 23.32

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 27.41 0.00.00 56.67 56.67
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 27.47 0.00.06 55.76 55.76
3 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 29.49 0.02.08 51.30 51.30
4 Liimatainen Raili RiSu 30.15 0.02.34 49.92 49.92
5 Linjama Mirja EsSu 31.06 0.03.25 47.92 47.92
6 Kokkila Marita EsSu 31.16 0.03.35 47.04 47.04
7 Forsström Rita Raseborg 31.57 0.04.16 45.42 45.42
8 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 32.22 0.04.41 44.23 44.23
9 Vapalahti Inkeri SuSi 33.09 0.05.28 42.59 42.59
10 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 35.19 0.07.38 39.42 39.42
11 Laitala Marja-Liisa NiS 35.49 0.08.08 38.33 38.33
12 Hjelm Inga RaPi 39.17 0.11.36 34.44 34.44
Sarkki Raija PertPe HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 30.11 0.00.00 46.35 46.35
2 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 35.04 0.04.53 39.30 39.30
3 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 37.57 0.07.46 35.76 35.76
4 Bergström Anneli EsSu 43.39 0.13.28 30.61 30.61
5 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 45.37 0.15.26 28.83 28.83
6 Vähänen Pia HyRa 48.12 0.18.01 26.85 26.85
7 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 49.14 0.19.03 25.86 25.86
8 Windahl Leni Raseborg 49.46 0.19.35 25.16 25.16
9 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 51.33 0.21.22 23.88 23.88
10 Riikonen Margit PertPe 52.30 0.22.19 23.05 23.05
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kajava Ritva HlS 25.34 0.00.00 50.67 50.67
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 25.58 0.00.24 49.45 49.45
3 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 29.45 0.04.11 42.78 42.78
4 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 31.57 0.06.23 39.47 39.47
5 Ahonen Ulla HlS 32.26 0.06.52 38.53 38.53
6 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 32.44 0.07.10 37.83 37.83
7 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 33.18 0.07.44 36.84 36.84
8 Åsten Salme Raseborg 34.08 0.08.34 35.61 35.61
9 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 34.24 0.08.50 35.00 35.00
10 Torp Tytti HS 35.08 0.09.34 33.94 33.94
11 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 36.44 0.11.10 32.15 32.15
12 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 37.42 0.12.08 31.03 31.03
13 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 38.27 0.12.53 30.12 30.12
14 Liljeström Irma HS 41.49 0.16.15 27.43 27.43
15 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 45.20 0.19.46 25.05 25.05
16 Kuparinen Marja HS 1.17.09 0.51.35 14.57 14.57
Suomalainen Marja LeSi KES -
Honkavaara Paula RaVi KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 32.48 0.00.00 42.83 42.83
2 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 33.51 0.01.03 40.73 40.73
3 Tanska Eeva EsSu 39.51 0.07.03 33.93 33.93
4 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 40.38 0.07.50 32.63 32.63
5 Väisänen Aune RR 40.50 0.08.02 31.83 31.83
6 Tulokas Tuula SuSi 41.40 0.08.52 30.56 30.56
7 Raatikka Marja HS 42.53 0.10.05 29.08 29.08
8 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 43.23 0.10.35 28.13 28.13
Kiiski Eira SomEsa KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 34.12 0.00.00 39.53 39.53
2 Brax Leena TP 38.08 0.03.56 34.39 34.39
3 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 40.11 0.05.59 31.62 31.62
4 Ollikainen Helvi HS 40.23 0.06.11 30.46 30.46
5 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 41.44 0.07.32 28.50 28.50
6 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 45.42 0.11.30 25.14 25.14

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lahti Kaija LeSi 44.21 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Venla HS 38.38 0.00.00 60.00 60.00
2 Autti Salla EsSu 41.10 0.02.32 54.61 54.61
3 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 42.06 0.03.28 51.75 51.75
4 Hakala Essi MSParma 42.49 0.04.11 49.26 49.26
5 Jylänki Pinja HiKi 47.16 0.08.38 43.15 43.15
6 Ray Jenny OK77 1.14.32 0.35.54 26.43 26.43

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rehn Nelli Lynx 29.44 0.00.00 53.97 53.97
2 Haltia Riikka RR 29.47 0.00.03 52.53 52.53
3 Heiskanen Iida HS 33.28 0.03.44 45.55 45.55
4 Salonen Inka HS 35.16 0.05.32 42.09 42.09
5 Pöllänen Elsi HS 40.20 0.10.36 35.81 35.81
6 Väisänen Joela RR 48.26 0.18.42 28.99 28.99
7 Arrakoski Sophia OK77 1.01.13 0.31.29 22.28 22.28

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 21.21 0.00.00 53.49 53.49
2 Donner Janina OK77 25.30 0.04.09 44.17 44.17
3 Roine Veera HiKi 26.48 0.05.27 41.45 41.45
4 Koskinen Pinja RR 28.42 0.07.21 38.16 38.16
5 Mustonen Heidi HS 32.16 0.10.55 33.46 33.46
6 Mäkinen Riikka MU 33.04 0.11.43 32.18 32.18
7 Westerback Liva OK77 34.08 0.12.47 30.72 30.72
8 Heikkinen Sanni HS 36.17 0.14.56 28.47 28.47
9 Vilhonen Essi HS 39.26 0.18.05 25.80 25.80
10 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 40.05 0.18.44 24.99 24.99
11 Weiss Michaela OK77 1.07.08 0.45.47 14.69 14.69
Matilainen Annika HS HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gustafsson Sara KaRa 34.07 0.00.00
2 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 35.32 0.01.25
3 Kuusisto Veera AngA 39.06 0.04.59

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Suntioinen Elli KaRa 19.09 0.00.00
2 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 22.58 0.03.49
3 Heiskanen Eevi HS 40.56 0.21.47

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 15.21 0.00.00
2 Mustonen Oona HS 16.37 0.01.16
3 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 17.22 0.02.01
4 Varmavuo Emma RR 20.59 0.05.38
5 Väisänen Viona RR 27.48 0.12.27
6 Tormilainen Helmi Lynx 31.18 0.15.57

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tulonen Anna HiKi 17.27 0.00.00
2 Ketolainen Vilja SKUusi 18.00 0.00.33
3 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 26.05 0.08.38
4 Raitanen Oona KaRa 28.47 0.11.20

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 13.34 0.00.00
2 Tupitsa Milla HS 16.58 0.03.24
3 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 17.31 0.03.57
4 Viskari Saana HiKi 17.54 0.04.20
5 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 19.05 0.05.31
6 Väisänen Doris HS 19.33 0.05.59
7 Rantakokko Merianna HS 20.42 0.07.08
8 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 20.56 0.07.22
9 Heikinaho Aini RaVi 23.56 0.10.22
10 Viskari Siiri HiKi 26.24 0.12.50
11 Suntioinen Iida KaRa 32.53 0.19.19
12 Koho Milja RR 33.25 0.19.51
13 Packalén Lotta Lynx 35.05 0.21.31
14 Varmavuo Maija RR 38.08 0.24.34