FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 2021, 2. pv.
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 57
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Glebov Ruslan UKR 1.02.14 0.00.00 103.88 103.49
2 Heinaro Einari HS 1.08.20 0.06.06 94.35 94.00
3 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 1.09.35 0.07.21 92.41 92.06
4 Heiska Samu TuMe 1.09.44 0.07.30 91.96 91.61
5 Aho Aaro VaHa 1.10.18 0.08.04 90.98 90.63
6 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 1.10.46 0.08.32 90.13 89.79
7 Leinonen Pauli LS-37 1.11.01 0.08.47 89.57 89.23
8 Boström Mårten SWE 1.11.22 0.09.08 88.89 88.55
9 Eerola Mikko TP 1.11.55 0.09.41 87.97 87.63
10 Tonder Aapo KR 1.13.01 0.10.47 86.40 86.08
11 Penttinen Topi MSParma 1.13.24 0.11.10 85.72 85.39
12 Koskinen Roope KR 1.13.40 0.11.26 85.17 84.85
13 Nenonen Lauri KR 1.13.54 0.11.40 84.67 84.35
14 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 1.13.56 0.11.42 84.40 84.08
15 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 1.14.21 0.12.07 83.69 83.37
16 Kangas Veli HS 1.14.28 0.12.14 83.33 83.01
17 Henriksson Tobias PR 1.14.57 0.12.43 82.56 82.25
18 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 1.15.54 0.13.40 81.30 80.99
19 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 1.16.04 0.13.50 80.89 80.58
20 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 1.16.10 0.13.56 80.56 80.25
21 Tervo Tuomas RR 1.16.53 0.14.39 79.58 79.28
22 Sorsa Aleksi TP 1.17.12 0.14.58 79.03 78.73
23 Suominen Miika HS 1.17.17 0.15.03 78.72 78.42
24 Lindqvist Arttu KS 1.17.48 0.15.34 77.98 77.68
25 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 1.17.51 0.15.37 77.70 77.41
26 Saikko Antti TP 1.17.56 0.15.42 77.40 77.10
27 Lakanen Jani HS 1.17.59 0.15.45 77.13 76.83
28 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 1.18.03 0.15.49 76.84 76.55
29 Turkki Eero HS 1.18.05 0.15.51 76.58 76.29
30 Korpi Juho Navi 1.18.16 0.16.02 76.18 75.89
31 Föhr Tero VeVe 1.18.40 0.16.26 75.58 75.29
32 Ihme Vili PR 1.19.56 0.17.42 74.16 73.88
33 Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi 1.21.18 0.19.04 72.70 72.43
34 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 1.23.36 0.21.22 70.50 70.23
35 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 1.23.40 0.21.26 70.23 69.97
36 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 1.23.45 0.21.31 69.96 69.69
37 Lahtinen Atte HS 1.24.05 0.21.51 69.47 69.21
38 Vesilind Kaarel HS 1.24.09 0.21.55 69.21 68.95
39 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 1.24.10 0.21.56 68.99 68.73
40 Kinni Juho TP 1.24.23 0.22.09 68.61 68.35
41 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 1.24.54 0.22.40 67.99 67.73
42 Pasanen Ville KR 1.24.58 0.22.44 67.73 67.47
43 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 1.25.18 0.23.04 67.26 67.01
44 Haajanen Erik OK77 1.25.55 0.23.41 66.58 66.33
45 Järvenpää Antti OK77 1.27.32 0.25.18 65.15 64.90
46 Kivelä Matti HiKi 1.27.50 0.25.36 64.73 64.49
47 Huostila Anssi TP 1.28.27 0.26.13 64.08 63.84
48 Taanila Vesa IkNV 1.28.28 0.26.14 63.88 63.63
49 Valtonen Luukas HS 1.28.32 0.26.18 63.63 63.39
50 Palmen Alvar EsSu 1.29.16 0.27.02 62.92 62.68
51 Lampinen Ville HS 1.29.37 0.27.23 62.48 62.24
52 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 1.31.00 0.28.46 61.34 61.10
53 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 1.33.45 0.31.31 59.35 59.13
54 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 1.39.21 0.37.07 55.83 55.62
55 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 2.11.04 1.08.50 42.19 42.03
Hakuli Tommi SKUusi KES -
Lakanen Jonne LappRi KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 59.23 0.00.00 95.20 94.39
2 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 1.00.36 0.01.13 92.87 92.07
3 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 1.00.42 0.01.19 92.29 91.50
4 Haanpää Anni TP 1.01.01 0.01.38 91.39 90.61
5 Närhi Anna LS-37 1.01.04 0.01.41 90.90 90.12
6 Mattila Elisa LS-37 1.01.09 0.01.46 90.35 89.58
7 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 1.02.00 0.02.37 88.70 87.94
8 Enlund Alexandra PIF 1.02.36 0.03.13 87.44 86.69
9 Kauppila Sanna AngA 1.03.26 0.04.03 85.89 85.15
10 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 1.03.33 0.04.10 85.32 84.59
11 Heittola Satu S-JKL 1.03.46 0.04.23 84.63 83.90
12 Suhonen Anniina HS 1.04.15 0.04.52 83.59 82.88
13 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 1.04.19 0.04.56 83.11 82.39
14 Uotila Ulrika KangSK 1.05.48 0.06.25 80.84 80.15
15 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 1.05.50 0.06.27 80.41 79.72
16 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 1.05.57 0.06.34 79.88 79.19
17 Väätäjä Milja PR 1.05.59 0.06.36 79.45 78.77
18 Haapala Ida EsSu 1.08.18 0.08.55 76.38 75.72
19 Rajamäki Netta KR 1.10.11 0.10.48 73.96 73.33
20 Niittynen Miia KR 1.11.15 0.11.52 72.50 71.87
21 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 1.11.48 0.12.25 71.58 70.97
22 Donner Janina S-JKL 1.12.32 0.13.09 70.50 69.90
23 Turakainen Venla HS 1.12.44 0.13.21 69.96 69.36
24 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 1.12.48 0.13.25 69.54 68.94
25 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 1.14.00 0.14.37 68.06 67.48
26 Schoultz von Katja PIF 1.14.05 0.14.42 67.64 67.06
27 Kanko Natalia KangSK 1.14.37 0.15.14 66.81 66.24
28 Määttänen Maria EsSu 1.14.47 0.15.24 66.32 65.75
29 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 1.15.08 0.15.45 65.67 65.11
30 Koli Helmi Lynx 1.19.46 0.20.23 61.53 61.01
31 Valtonen Anni MSParma 1.22.06 0.22.43 59.47 58.96
32 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 1.38.52 0.39.29 49.13 48.70
33 Nummela Liinu Lynx 1.43.43 0.44.20 46.58 46.18
34 Donner Isabel OK77 1.45.32 0.46.09 45.54 45.14

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Aaro KS 55.40 0.00.00 83.55 81.10
2 Donner Jonny OK77 57.34 0.01.54 79.69 77.36
3 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 58.49 0.03.09 76.92 74.67
4 Rousku Samuli MSParma 1.01.06 0.05.26 73.00 70.87
5 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 1.03.38 0.07.58 69.10 67.08
6 Boström Kristian EsSu 1.06.35 0.10.55 65.09 63.18
7 Maijala Matias LapVe 1.09.01 0.13.21 61.87 60.06
8 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 1.12.00 0.16.20 58.43 56.72
9 Tiainen Olli EsSu 1.12.49 0.17.09 56.90 55.24
10 Haltia Ilari HS 1.15.46 0.20.06 53.85 52.28
11 Partanen Lauri HyRa 1.21.14 0.25.34 49.45 48.00
Koponen Jani RaVi KES -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 52.44 0.00.00 76.95 74.11
2 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 53.02 0.00.18 75.56 72.77
3 Konstari Elena JRV 57.53 0.05.09 68.35 65.83
4 Hyyppä Milja KoS 58.30 0.05.46 66.76 64.30
5 Sainio Linda KangSK 1.07.10 0.14.26 57.39 55.28
6 Pääkkönen Nea SoJy 1.07.24 0.14.40 56.44 54.36
7 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 1.09.57 0.17.13 53.66 51.68
8 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 1.11.14 0.18.30 51.98 50.06
9 Kärnä Nina SonPa 1.25.27 0.32.43 42.74 41.16
10 Tiljander Venla RR 1.30.38 0.37.54 39.73 38.27
11 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 1.45.35 0.52.51 33.63 32.39
12 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 2.09.05 1.16.21 27.11 26.11
13 Vanhatalo Salla KS 3.01.14 2.08.30 19.03 18.33

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 49.37 0.00.00 79.29 76.99
2 Donner Jesper OK77 55.21 0.05.44 70.72 68.67
3 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 55.57 0.06.20 69.61 67.59
4 Rokka Tuomas LHR 56.11 0.06.34 68.98 66.97
5 Similä Severi Pohjant 57.02 0.07.25 67.60 65.64
6 Seppänen Antti ORa 57.44 0.08.07 66.44 64.51
7 Korhonen Konsta Pohjant 1.00.22 0.10.45 63.22 61.38
8 Nordgren Simon Trian 1.04.10 0.14.33 59.17 57.45
8 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 1.04.10 0.14.33 59.17 57.45
10 Koskinen Mikael RaN 1.05.03 0.15.26 57.76 56.08
11 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 1.06.45 0.17.08 55.99 54.37
12 Koponen Matias Lynx 1.06.55 0.17.18 55.56 53.95
13 Rannila Oskari LapVi 1.08.28 0.18.51 54.02 52.45
14 Määttänen Markus EsSu 1.08.53 0.19.16 53.40 51.85
15 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 1.10.25 0.20.48 51.96 50.45
16 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 1.11.45 0.22.08 50.72 49.25
17 Joensuu Valter Brahe 1.15.57 0.26.20 47.66 46.27
18 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 1.17.50 0.28.13 46.25 44.91
19 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 1.18.59 0.29.22 45.33 44.01
20 Koskinen Aaro TP 1.19.29 0.29.52 44.80 43.50
21 Peltonen Lasse KS 1.26.01 0.36.24 41.16 39.97
22 Malinen Vinski Navi 1.27.50 0.38.13 40.09 38.93
23 Muotka Miika OH 1.28.04 0.38.27 39.76 38.61
24 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 1.29.30 0.39.53 38.90 37.77
25 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 1.30.46 0.41.09 38.14 37.04
26 Tukiainen Otso TP 1.35.25 0.45.48 36.08 35.03
27 Kinnunen Juuso Pohjant 1.37.19 0.47.42 35.17 34.15
28 Vuorela Joona EsSu 1.44.00 0.54.23 32.72 31.77
29 Maasilta Aapo HS 1.45.57 0.56.20 31.93 31.01
Myllärinen Vertti LappRi KES -
Kallioniemi Jami RaLu KES -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hahn Olivia OK77 48.47 0.00.00 78.26 76.13
2 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 49.05 0.00.18 77.30 75.19
3 Karppinen Inari EsSu 50.08 0.01.21 75.21 73.15
4 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 53.41 0.04.54 69.79 67.88
5 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 55.00 0.06.13 67.68 65.83
6 Turakainen Veera Lynx 55.50 0.07.03 66.25 64.43
7 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 57.57 0.09.10 63.41 61.68
8 Ojala Jenny Koovee 58.34 0.09.47 62.34 60.63
9 Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL 1.00.30 0.11.43 59.95 58.31
10 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 1.00.46 0.11.59 59.30 57.68
11 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 1.02.45 0.13.58 57.04 55.48
12 Hämäläinen Elina RR 1.04.21 0.15.34 55.25 53.74
13 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 1.04.23 0.15.36 54.85 53.35
14 Kontio Katri KangSK 1.05.17 0.16.30 53.73 52.26
15 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 1.10.46 0.21.59 49.23 47.89
16 Hyyppä Liina KoS 1.13.22 0.24.35 47.16 45.87
17 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 1.13.41 0.24.54 46.64 45.36
18 Rantakokko Merianna HS 1.15.05 0.26.18 45.45 44.21
19 Viitasaari Liina KoS 1.18.23 0.29.36 43.23 42.05
20 Korpi Anna LänRa 1.19.53 0.31.06 42.12 40.97
21 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 1.20.55 0.32.08 41.29 40.16
22 Tiainen Liinu NiS 1.23.15 0.34.28 39.84 38.75
23 Mäkelä Venla SaPu 1.39.39 0.50.52 33.05 32.14
24 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 1.45.02 0.56.15 31.13 30.27
25 Simola Rita Koovee 1.47.43 0.58.56 30.13 29.30

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 42.53 0.00.00 65.98 65.05
2 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 42.57 0.00.04 65.36 64.44
3 Fritzen Florian Lynx 43.23 0.00.30 64.19 63.29
4 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 43.32 0.00.39 63.46 62.56
5 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 45.29 0.02.36 60.24 59.40
6 Ronkainen Elias JRV 45.41 0.02.48 59.49 58.66
7 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 46.21 0.03.28 58.15 57.34
8 Haara Eino HS 51.20 0.08.27 52.07 51.34
9 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 53.04 0.10.11 49.95 49.25
10 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 53.07 0.10.14 49.48 48.79
11 Aalto Lauri MSParma 54.50 0.11.57 47.53 46.86
12 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 56.20 0.13.27 45.86 45.22
12 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 56.20 0.13.27 45.86 45.22
14 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 57.31 0.14.38 44.14 43.52
15 Karjanlahti Kosti KauWi 59.44 0.16.51 42.13 41.54
16 Mattila Lauri KS 1.00.57 0.18.04 40.92 40.35
17 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 1.03.20 0.20.27 39.03 38.48
18 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 1.04.11 0.21.18 38.17 37.63
19 Hirvinen Joona KoS 1.06.03 0.23.10 36.75 36.23
20 Simola Jere Koovee 1.16.02 0.33.09 31.63 31.19

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 46.30 0.00.00 64.94 64.41
2 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 47.50 0.01.20 62.77 62.25
3 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 47.54 0.01.24 62.31 61.80
4 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 49.57 0.03.27 59.41 58.92
5 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 50.00 0.03.30 59.00 58.52
6 Laakso Laura LappRi 51.13 0.04.43 57.26 56.79
7 Salmela Anni S-2000 53.16 0.06.46 54.73 54.28
8 Wickholm Saga Trian 55.31 0.09.01 52.20 51.77
9 Lindén Amalia KS 55.33 0.09.03 51.85 51.43
10 Näsi Minea RaJu 58.05 0.11.35 49.29 48.89
11 Rehberger Nadja HS 58.16 0.11.46 48.84 48.44
12 Oikkonen Sissi OH 1.04.54 0.18.24 43.58 43.22
13 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 1.06.09 0.19.39 42.49 42.14
14 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 1.06.26 0.19.56 42.05 41.70
15 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 1.06.33 0.20.03 41.71 41.37
16 Salonen Lotta JRV 1.07.09 0.20.39 41.08 40.74
17 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 1.09.31 0.23.01 39.43 39.11
18 Anttila Minea Pohjant 1.11.30 0.25.00 38.09 37.78
19 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 1.12.25 0.25.55 37.37 37.06
20 Rokala Erica HalTo 1.14.36 0.28.06 36.04 35.75
21 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 1.15.41 0.29.11 35.30 35.01
22 Biskop Patricia KoS 1.21.27 0.34.57 32.58 32.32
23 Joensuu Lumi HS 1.22.16 0.35.46 32.05 31.78
24 Backman Alexandra OK77 1.22.49 0.36.19 31.62 31.37
25 Kuokka Katri IisVi 1.31.34 0.45.04 28.41 28.18
26 Koivula Venla LaihLu 1.53.35 1.07.05 22.75 22.56
Karttila Inkeri MSParma KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tani Jukka KS 1.09.11 0.00.00 75.87 75.17
2 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.09.14 0.00.03 75.19 74.49
3 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 1.11.43 0.02.32 71.97 71.30
4 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 1.11.55 0.02.44 71.16 70.50
5 Lindén Mikael KS 1.13.07 0.03.56 69.40 68.75
6 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 1.13.16 0.04.05 68.66 68.02
7 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.13.54 0.04.43 67.48 66.85
8 Mäkelä Ville SuSe 1.15.40 0.06.29 65.32 64.72
9 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 1.17.30 0.08.19 63.21 62.63
10 Westerlund Otso Koovee 1.29.38 0.20.27 54.17 53.67
11 Rehn Ville Lynx 1.32.40 0.23.29 51.92 51.44
12 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 1.39.47 0.30.36 47.78 47.34
13 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 1.41.06 0.31.55 46.73 46.29
14 Malinen Olli SKUusi 1.41.41 0.32.30 46.03 45.60
15 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 1.43.27 0.34.16 44.82 44.40
16 Kallatsa Mikko Pohjant 1.50.34 0.41.23 41.54 41.15
17 Lähteenmäki Mikael LaJy 2.19.17 1.10.06 32.66 32.36
18 Nyyssönen Juuso KuoSu 2.52.25 1.43.14 26.13 25.89
Lehtoranta Teemu SKUusi KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 43.05 0.00.00 73.87 72.43
2 Valkonen Lauri IHR 43.09 0.00.04 73.28 71.85
3 Helander Iisak Pohjant 48.29 0.05.24 64.79 63.52
4 Väisänen Patrik KS 51.45 0.08.40 60.30 59.12
5 Lehtola Tomi KR 52.45 0.09.40 58.76 57.61
6 Huhtanen Kiri TP 55.06 0.12.01 55.88 54.79
7 Latva Niko SuJu 56.06 0.13.01 54.51 53.45
8 Seppänen Mika VaKa 57.00 0.13.55 53.29 52.25
9 Hemminki Antti RasKu 57.42 0.14.37 52.28 51.26
10 Virekunnas Heikki TP 59.37 0.16.32 50.25 49.27
11 Kahila Eero TP 1.03.23 0.20.18 46.94 46.02
12 Valkonen Henri IHR 1.03.27 0.20.22 46.56 45.65
13 Hourula Miikka Pohjant 1.04.32 0.21.27 45.46 44.57
13 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RasKu 1.04.32 0.21.27 45.46 44.57
15 Rahko Sampo Pohjant 1.07.19 0.24.14 42.96 42.12
16 Larmala Niko EsSu 1.07.58 0.24.53 42.25 41.42
17 Päivike Jaakko RaPi 1.08.32 0.25.27 41.59 40.78
18 Kesälä Mikko Pohjant 1.11.20 0.28.15 39.67 38.90
19 Simola Mikko Pohjant 1.12.03 0.28.58 38.99 38.23
20 Taanila Henri IkNV 1.17.56 0.34.51 35.78 35.08
21 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 1.20.28 0.37.23 34.39 33.72
22 Huhtanen Pyry TP 1.26.36 0.43.31 31.72 31.10
23 Kahila Lauri TP 1.40.17 0.57.12 27.18 26.65
Repo Kristian RaPi KES -

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 1.07.58 0.00.00 80.61 79.63
2 Lindberg Aapo RR 1.12.48 0.04.50 74.67 73.76
3 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.17.07 0.09.09 69.93 69.07
4 Niemi Pyry RR 1.20.27 0.12.29 66.49 65.68
5 Kuopus Sauli PudU 1.20.40 0.12.42 65.78 64.97
6 Tunis Staffan Femman 1.21.20 0.13.22 64.71 63.92
7 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 1.21.41 0.13.43 63.90 63.12
8 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 1.23.43 0.15.45 61.83 61.08
9 Leinonen Jaakko RR 1.23.55 0.15.57 61.17 60.42
10 Matilainen Juha LS-37 1.24.56 0.16.58 59.93 59.20
11 Väätäinen Pekka SiiRa 1.27.00 0.19.02 58.01 57.30
12 Saramäki Markus Lynx 1.29.49 0.21.51 55.71 55.03
13 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 1.35.06 0.27.08 52.16 51.52
14 Helin Tuomas RaHa 1.35.16 0.27.18 51.61 50.98
15 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1.36.01 0.28.03 50.76 50.14
16 Fränti Arto LapVi 1.38.34 0.30.36 49.00 48.41
17 Hyttinen Ossi SonPa 1.43.13 0.35.15 46.38 45.81
18 Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 1.49.26 0.41.28 43.35 42.82
19 Paju Erno TP 1.50.39 0.42.41 42.48 41.96
Väyrynen Kimmo JuuanJä HYL -

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savelainen Timo HS 56.19 0.00.00 38.57 38.57
2 Puurunen Olli OuTa 1.00.23 0.04.04 34.63 34.63
3 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 1.04.20 0.08.01 31.24 31.24
4 Peltoniemi Pasi KemijU 1.08.12 0.11.53 28.27 28.27
5 Kolmonen Ville KR 1.08.36 0.12.17 26.92 26.92

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 57.28 0.00.00 76.63 75.38
2 Weckman Janne VeVe 57.55 0.00.27 75.66 74.44
3 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.00.56 0.03.28 71.57 70.41
4 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 1.02.56 0.05.28 68.95 67.84
5 Saarinen Timo VaHa 1.03.15 0.05.47 68.27 67.17
6 Fränti Juha RasKu 1.05.40 0.08.12 65.44 64.38
7 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 1.06.17 0.08.49 64.51 63.46
8 Pikkarainen Toni HS 1.07.38 0.10.10 62.90 61.88
9 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 1.09.33 0.12.05 60.86 59.88
10 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 1.09.36 0.12.08 60.51 59.53
11 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 1.09.45 0.12.17 60.08 59.10
12 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 1.10.34 0.13.06 59.08 58.12
13 Salomäki Janne HyRa 1.14.22 0.16.54 55.77 54.87
14 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 1.14.23 0.16.55 55.48 54.58
15 Määttä Jari KemijU 1.17.04 0.19.36 53.27 52.40
16 Andelmaa Juha-Pekka AngA 1.17.06 0.19.38 52.97 52.11
17 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 1.22.08 0.24.40 49.46 48.66
18 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 1.22.27 0.24.59 49.01 48.22
19 Siivonen Jere PirHi 1.26.11 0.28.43 46.64 45.89
20 Ruotsalainen Ville LappRi 1.28.03 0.30.35 45.41 44.68
21 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 1.29.48 0.32.20 44.29 43.57
22 Siponen Markku SiiRa 1.31.09 0.33.41 43.40 42.70
23 Saari Antti SiiRa 1.32.05 0.34.37 42.73 42.04
24 Raute Kaj SuSi 1.34.40 0.37.12 41.34 40.67
25 Määttä Harri LänRa 1.42.26 0.44.58 38.00 37.38
26 Ahti Tony RaVi 1.48.57 0.51.29 35.53 34.95
27 Jeskanen Juha HaHe 1.51.52 0.54.24 34.41 33.85
28 Suorsa Vesa-Matti PudU 1.52.05 0.54.37 34.15 33.60
29 Karppinen Jyrki LaTa 2.00.27 1.02.59 31.61 31.09
30 Kiiski Mikko KyS 2.07.25 1.09.57 29.71 29.23
Lindeqvist Juuso PR HYL -
Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hänninen Janne SaKa 45.18 0.00.00 55.67 54.16
2 Isokoski Teppo KoS 46.37 0.01.19 53.74 52.28
3 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 48.52 0.03.34 50.93 49.55
4 Pajula Harri LapVi 50.12 0.04.54 49.25 47.91
5 Taini Juha JRV 53.27 0.08.09 45.95 44.70
6 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 53.39 0.08.21 45.47 44.24
7 Savolainen Hannu EsAk 54.02 0.08.44 44.84 43.63
8 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 55.08 0.09.50 43.65 42.47
9 Breilin Oskar AR 56.21 0.11.03 42.42 41.26
10 Savolainen Jukka EE 56.46 0.11.28 41.82 40.68
11 Tranberg Saku PR 58.35 0.13.17 40.24 39.15
12 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 1.00.30 0.15.12 38.69 37.64
13 Närvä Juha VaaSu 1.01.10 0.15.52 38.00 36.97
14 Koski Jussi YKV 1.02.24 0.17.06 36.99 35.98
15 Vaaja Matti EsAk 1.02.44 0.17.26 36.53 35.54
16 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 1.10.54 0.25.36 32.09 31.22
17 Mukkala Tuomo RaJu 1.11.06 0.25.48 31.77 30.90
18 Tiits Urmas TP 1.11.25 0.26.07 31.40 30.54
19 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 1.12.46 0.27.28 30.59 29.76
20 Ahola Petri HyRa 1.14.14 0.28.56 29.76 28.95
21 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 1.21.42 0.36.24 26.84 26.11
22 Karhumäki Tuomas Pihkan 1.38.05 0.52.47 22.19 21.59
23 Kallio Jussi LaihLu 2.03.33 1.18.15 17.48 17.01
Seväkivi Antti LaiVe KES -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Repo Ville TP 54.41 0.00.00 68.60 68.12
2 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 54.49 0.00.08 68.24 67.77
3 Martomaa Simo KR 55.00 0.00.19 67.83 67.36
4 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 58.12 0.03.31 63.92 63.48
5 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 58.29 0.03.48 63.44 63.00
6 Noponen Petri AnttU 1.00.32 0.05.51 61.12 60.70
7 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.02.02 0.07.21 59.48 59.07
8 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 1.02.38 0.07.57 58.75 58.34
9 Hernelahti Miika KR 1.02.53 0.08.12 58.35 57.95
10 Lilja Arto AnttU 1.03.05 0.08.24 58.00 57.60
11 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 1.04.44 0.10.03 56.37 55.98
12 Tala Tuomas HS 1.04.48 0.10.07 56.15 55.76
13 Beitnes Amund OK77 1.05.46 0.11.05 55.17 54.79
14 Karttila Jussi MSParma 1.05.48 0.11.07 54.99 54.61
15 Koski Eero YKV 1.05.49 0.11.08 54.82 54.44
16 Åkerman Anders HiKi 1.07.00 0.12.19 53.70 53.33
17 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 1.08.37 0.13.56 52.28 51.92
18 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 1.08.55 0.14.14 51.91 51.55
19 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.11.05 0.16.24 50.18 49.83
20 Virta Jani Trian 1.11.46 0.17.05 49.56 49.22
21 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 1.13.42 0.19.01 48.12 47.79
22 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 1.14.02 0.19.21 47.77 47.44
23 Oravainen Pasi SiiRa 1.15.11 0.20.30 46.90 46.58
24 Määttä Mikko MSParma 1.15.16 0.20.35 46.71 46.39
25 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 1.16.57 0.22.16 45.56 45.24
26 Sippu Ossi SaSu 1.17.22 0.22.41 45.18 44.87
27 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 1.18.09 0.23.28 44.59 44.29
28 Mäki Harri OH 1.18.43 0.24.02 44.14 43.84
29 Backman Daniel OK77 1.19.27 0.24.46 43.61 43.31
30 Teerikoski Petri LLuja 1.21.11 0.26.30 42.55 42.26
31 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.21.35 0.26.54 42.22 41.93
32 Liuha Jari ViPa 1.22.37 0.27.56 41.56 41.28
33 Kämäräinen Marko S-JKL 1.23.08 0.28.27 41.18 40.90
34 Nurminen Joonas JRV 1.23.32 0.28.51 40.86 40.58
35 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 1.23.39 0.28.58 40.68 40.40
36 Toivio Matti RaPi 1.24.40 0.29.59 40.07 39.80
37 Vaininen Juha TuS 1.26.25 0.31.44 39.15 38.88
38 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 1.28.27 0.33.46 38.13 37.87
39 Joopi Juha UlvUra 1.28.36 0.33.55 37.95 37.69
40 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.29.33 0.34.52 37.43 37.18
41 Tukiainen Heikki TP 1.32.09 0.37.28 36.27 36.02
42 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 1.33.56 0.39.15 35.47 35.22
43 Partanen Tapani HyRa 1.36.47 0.42.06 34.32 34.08
44 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 1.37.48 0.43.07 33.86 33.62
45 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 1.40.09 0.45.28 32.96 32.73
46 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.43.59 0.49.18 31.65 31.43
47 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 1.45.28 0.50.47 31.10 30.89
48 Ronkainen Markus LapVe 1.53.27 0.58.46 28.83 28.63
49 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 1.57.16 1.02.35 27.80 27.61
50 Järvelin Marko PeRa 2.14.13 1.19.32 24.21 24.05
51 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 2.37.05 1.42.24 20.62 20.48
Kiuru Jani RaKaS KES -
Mäkelä Jussi SaPu KES -
Niinimäki Tuukka Pohjant KES -
Saarinen Sauli MU KES -
Aalto Sami MSParma HYL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hiltula Hannu PudU 43.18 0.00.00 47.99 43.32
2 Farkas David HS 47.51 0.04.33 43.08 38.90
3 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 48.28 0.05.10 42.19 38.10
4 Nyman Patrik Brahe 50.24 0.07.06 40.25 36.34
5 Pääkkönen Mikko KuPe 51.12 0.07.54 39.30 35.48
6 Similä Jouni Pohjant 52.11 0.08.53 38.25 34.53
7 Rinta Toni KoskRi 52.35 0.09.17 37.64 33.99
8 Hietalahti Heikki HalTo 52.47 0.09.29 37.19 33.58
9 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 53.21 0.10.03 36.49 32.94
10 Teriö Tatu TuS 53.37 0.10.19 36.00 32.50
11 Määttälä Jukka KoS 54.24 0.11.06 35.18 31.76
12 Koivula Risto UlvUra 57.09 0.13.51 33.20 29.97
13 Suominen Tomi EsSu 59.11 0.15.53 31.78 28.69
14 Haverinen Jari KaSu 59.26 0.16.08 31.37 28.32
15 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 59.48 0.16.30 30.91 27.90
16 Koivula Petri LaihLu 59.58 0.16.40 30.55 27.58
17 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 1.03.58 0.20.40 28.38 25.62
18 Kirves Saku KeU 1.06.27 0.23.09 27.07 24.44
19 Lisitsin Kai KR 1.09.40 0.26.22 25.59 23.10
20 Stenholm Pekka TuS 1.10.02 0.26.44 25.22 22.77

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 45.31 0.00.00 67.58 66.92
2 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 45.47 0.00.16 66.97 66.31
3 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 46.11 0.00.40 66.18 65.53
4 Heikkilä Tero PR 47.01 0.01.30 64.80 64.16
5 Hartman Janne VaajTe 47.41 0.02.10 63.69 63.06
6 Niemelä Hannu Pohjant 48.01 0.02.30 63.04 62.42
7 Salonen Mikko HS 49.17 0.03.46 61.22 60.62
8 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 50.09 0.04.38 59.97 59.38
9 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 51.29 0.05.58 58.22 57.65
10 Boström Mikael EsSu 51.40 0.06.09 57.83 57.26
11 Mourujärvi Petri OH 52.05 0.06.34 57.18 56.61
12 Kurhinen Tomi NaTe 53.33 0.08.02 55.43 54.88
13 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 54.03 0.08.32 54.73 54.19
14 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 54.12 0.08.41 54.40 53.86
15 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 55.01 0.09.30 53.41 52.89
16 Moisio Petri SaPu 56.17 0.10.46 52.04 51.52
17 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 56.23 0.10.52 51.77 51.26
18 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 56.33 0.11.02 51.44 50.94
19 Hiiri Ari HauSi 57.41 0.12.10 50.26 49.77
20 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 58.01 0.12.30 49.81 49.32
21 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 58.06 0.12.35 49.57 49.08
22 Kukkola Juha VePo 58.24 0.12.53 49.14 48.66
23 Kuosmanen Tero RasHy 58.49 0.13.18 48.63 48.15
24 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 59.08 0.13.37 48.20 47.73
25 Rönkä Tero PiTa 59.18 0.13.47 47.90 47.43
26 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 59.27 0.13.56 47.61 47.15
27 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 1.00.41 0.15.10 46.48 46.03
28 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.00.56 0.15.25 46.13 45.68
29 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 1.01.31 0.16.00 45.54 45.09
30 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.01.51 0.16.20 45.13 44.69
31 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.03.39 0.18.08 43.70 43.27
32 Äijälä Timo TP 1.04.35 0.19.04 42.92 42.49
33 Maaninka Mika OSVA 1.06.00 0.20.29 41.85 41.44
34 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 1.06.32 0.21.01 41.36 40.96
35 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.07.46 0.22.15 40.47 40.07
36 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.10.05 0.24.34 38.99 38.61
37 Kuokka Kari IisVi 1.10.59 0.25.28 38.36 37.98
38 Koirikivi Vesa RasTiimi 1.11.49 0.26.18 37.77 37.40
39 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 1.12.25 0.26.54 37.33 36.96
40 Fredriksson Kaj Pohjant 1.13.31 0.28.00 36.63 36.27
41 Korja Oula HiKi 1.24.45 0.39.14 31.66 31.35
42 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 1.25.27 0.39.56 31.29 30.98
43 Helander Mika MSParma 1.28.24 0.42.53 30.13 29.84
44 Biskop Kim KoS 1.28.59 0.43.28 29.83 29.53
45 Latvala Marko TVV 1.30.39 0.45.08 29.17 28.88
46 Kontio Pasi KangSK 1.31.32 0.46.01 28.78 28.50
Männikkö Ari YlikNM KES -
Nevala Pasi TeuRi KES -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Timo Koovee 41.13 0.00.00 53.50 52.36
2 Ketola Mika Koovee 44.13 0.03.00 49.45 48.40
3 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 45.30 0.04.17 47.65 46.64
4 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 45.47 0.04.34 46.96 45.96
5 Ekström Thomas MSParma 47.00 0.05.47 45.35 44.39
6 Leskelä Jyrki Pohjant 54.14 0.13.01 38.96 38.14
7 Joensuu Tommy Brahe 54.43 0.13.30 38.28 37.47
8 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 56.45 0.15.32 36.59 35.81
9 Päivike Johan RaPi 57.21 0.16.08 35.89 35.12
10 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 58.06 0.16.53 35.11 34.36
11 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 59.39 0.18.26 33.89 33.17
12 Maasalo Pekka KoS 1.01.41 0.20.28 32.47 31.78
13 Manerus Eero S-JKL 1.02.34 0.21.21 31.72 31.05
14 Perämäki Mike YKV 1.10.46 0.29.33 27.78 27.19
15 Saarinen Marko RR 1.11.24 0.30.11 27.28 26.70
16 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 1.12.04 0.30.51 26.77 26.20
17 Savela Pauli RR 1.12.12 0.30.59 26.47 25.91
18 Tiainen Risto EsSu 1.20.05 0.38.52 23.63 23.13
Petäjistö Petri HyRa KES -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 64
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 36.08 0.00.00 61.18 61.09
2 Reiman Jarmo AngA 38.36 0.02.28 57.13 57.05
3 Donner Jan OK77 38.46 0.02.38 56.75 56.67
4 Tarkkanen Matti Lynx 39.46 0.03.38 55.19 55.11
4 Inkeri Pekka ORa 39.46 0.03.38 55.19 55.11
6 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 40.19 0.04.11 54.18 54.10
7 Holappa Arto YlikNM 40.56 0.04.48 53.23 53.16
8 Väyrynen Timo KyS 41.22 0.05.14 52.55 52.47
9 Mättölä Ali EsSu 41.31 0.05.23 52.23 52.16
10 Määttä Kimmo OH 41.42 0.05.34 51.88 51.80
11 Rahkola Mika OH 41.51 0.05.43 51.57 51.49
12 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 41.53 0.05.45 51.40 51.32
13 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 42.07 0.05.59 50.99 50.91
14 Nyholm Thomas Trian 42.21 0.06.13 50.58 50.51
15 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 42.25 0.06.17 50.38 50.31
16 Mäki Kari JRV 42.49 0.06.41 49.79 49.71
17 Valkonen Pasi IHR 43.37 0.07.29 48.75 48.68
18 Savilahti Petri Lynx 43.45 0.07.37 48.48 48.41
19 Huostila Markku LamSä 44.07 0.07.59 47.96 47.89
20 Hintsanen Harri IHR 44.08 0.08.00 47.82 47.75
21 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 44.09 0.08.01 47.69 47.62
22 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 44.19 0.08.11 47.39 47.32
23 Ilmonen Matti JRV 44.34 0.08.26 47.01 46.94
24 Laasanen Juha KauWi 44.54 0.08.46 46.54 46.47
25 Alahäivälä Tapani PudU 45.09 0.09.01 46.16 46.10
26 Laasonen Mauri TP 45.41 0.09.33 45.51 45.44
27 Pihala Mika RaLu 45.43 0.09.35 45.36 45.30
28 Niiranen Ari KR 45.59 0.09.51 44.98 44.92
29 Veijola Seppo IinYr 46.19 0.10.11 44.55 44.48
30 Rantapelkonen Tuomo ONMKY 46.38 0.10.30 44.13 44.07
31 Virtanen Markku LamSä 46.48 0.10.40 43.86 43.80
32 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 48.16 0.12.08 42.42 42.36
33 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 48.17 0.12.09 42.30 42.23
34 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 48.27 0.12.19 42.04 41.98
35 Härkönen Antti PudU 49.32 0.13.24 41.02 40.96
36 Kujala Tapio RaJu 50.08 0.14.00 40.42 40.36
37 Koskela Heikki RaJu 50.11 0.14.03 40.28 40.22
38 Väänänen Urpo KR 50.23 0.14.15 40.01 39.95
39 Streit Marc SUI 50.27 0.14.19 39.85 39.80
40 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 51.27 0.15.19 38.98 38.92
41 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 53.00 0.16.52 37.74 37.68
42 Salonen Ari Pekka Rasti88 53.57 0.17.49 36.98 36.92
43 Tiainen Hannu NiS 54.03 0.17.55 36.81 36.76
44 Frilander Heikki Trian 54.31 0.18.23 36.40 36.35
45 Minkkinen Ismo RR 54.36 0.18.28 36.25 36.19
46 Vilppola Arto AlatPi 54.47 0.18.39 36.03 35.98
47 Kemppi Pekka RaVi 55.02 0.18.54 35.77 35.72
48 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 55.06 0.18.58 35.63 35.58
49 Koivumäki Kari KoS 55.42 0.19.34 35.15 35.10
50 Penttinen Tapani Navi 56.23 0.20.15 34.63 34.58
51 Numminen Hannu EsAk 57.09 0.21.01 34.08 34.03
52 Luodonpää Risto AlatPi 59.43 0.23.35 32.52 32.48
53 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 1.00.42 0.24.34 31.91 31.86
54 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.01.50 0.25.42 31.24 31.19
55 Holma Erkki OulRe 1.02.04 0.25.56 31.04 30.99
56 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.03.06 0.26.58 30.45 30.40
57 Rankinen Juho OulRe 1.06.50 0.30.42 28.67 28.62
58 Kauppinen Vesa SonPa 1.08.43 0.32.35 27.80 27.76
59 Rapakko Mikko OH 1.10.59 0.34.51 26.84 26.80
60 Sarparanta Lasse RaLu 1.11.58 0.35.50 26.40 26.36
61 Kilpi Ari IkNV 1.20.17 0.44.09 23.60 23.57
62 Rokka Timo LHR 1.21.37 0.45.29 23.15 23.12
63 Aronen Matti IisVi 1.53.09 1.17.01 16.65 16.63
64 Westerholm Jouni Trian 2.04.39 1.28.31 15.07 15.05

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 36.38 0.00.00 39.45 38.57
2 Katajamäki Arto SuJu 36.50 0.00.12 38.64 37.79
3 Matilainen Kari HS 38.09 0.01.31 36.74 35.93
4 Seppälä Lasse HiKi 41.49 0.05.11 33.00 32.27
5 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 46.05 0.09.27 29.48 28.82
6 Kämäräinen Jarmo KaSu 46.23 0.09.45 28.82 28.18
7 Huhtanen Ossi TP 46.38 0.10.00 28.20 27.57
8 Balck Johan AngA 47.08 0.10.30 27.44 26.83
9 Leinonen Ari-Matti RasKe 1.02.40 0.26.02 20.29 19.84
10 Kyöstilä Ari RaVa 1.13.47 0.37.09 16.94 16.57
Haunia Heikki HSU HYL -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 45.39 0.00.00 58.26 58.20
2 Anjala Ari LS-37 46.40 0.01.01 56.76 56.70
3 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 48.00 0.02.21 54.96 54.90
4 Aalto Aimo RaN 50.38 0.04.59 51.89 51.84
5 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 51.06 0.05.27 51.21 51.15
6 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 51.37 0.05.58 50.48 50.43
7 Kallio Jukka TP 52.36 0.06.57 49.34 49.28
8 Karamo Jouko HS 53.55 0.08.16 47.93 47.88
9 Paganus Ari AngA 55.27 0.09.48 46.41 46.36
10 Tepsa Antti LapVe 55.42 0.10.03 46.01 45.96
11 Seppänen Ilpo VaKa 57.04 0.11.25 44.72 44.67
12 Autio Ossi HyRa 58.02 0.12.23 43.79 43.74
13 Haapasalmi Eero OH 58.15 0.12.36 43.44 43.39
14 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 58.50 0.13.11 42.83 42.78
15 Niva Jan-Peter YllRa 1.02.09 0.16.30 40.37 40.32
16 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 1.02.17 0.16.38 40.11 40.06
17 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 1.02.18 0.16.39 39.92 39.88
18 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 1.02.55 0.17.16 39.36 39.32
19 Vuori Rauno AngA 1.05.50 0.20.11 37.45 37.41
20 Toppari Mauri HiKi 1.05.58 0.20.19 37.21 37.17
21 Mannila Tapio RasKa 1.07.45 0.22.06 36.08 36.04
22 Arki Hannu TuMe 1.10.43 0.25.04 34.41 34.37
23 Syrjälä Veli EE 1.11.49 0.26.10 33.73 33.70
24 Lampinen Raino HS 1.12.15 0.26.36 33.38 33.35
25 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.12.59 0.27.20 32.90 32.86
26 Toppari Reijo KauWi 1.15.14 0.29.35 31.77 31.74
27 Hänninen Jukka RaN 1.17.17 0.31.38 30.79 30.76
28 Maijala Kari EE 1.18.02 0.32.23 30.35 30.32
29 Vainio Kari TuMe 1.21.06 0.35.27 29.07 29.04
30 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 1.21.54 0.36.15 28.66 28.63
31 Salminen Jussi YlKi 1.22.34 0.36.55 28.30 28.27
32 Lindbäck Karl-Erik SWE 1.24.03 0.38.24 27.67 27.64
33 Kymäläinen Jari TP 1.24.09 0.38.30 27.51 27.48
34 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 1.26.13 0.40.34 26.72 26.69
35 Kurula Juhani Pohjant 1.47.34 1.01.55 21.32 21.30
36 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.48.31 1.02.52 21.03 21.01
37 Hyvärinen Mikko S-2000 2.20.22 1.34.43 16.18 16.17
Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant HYL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 35.15 0.00.00 37.59 37.34
2 Stubb Stefan Falken 35.33 0.00.18 36.81 36.56
3 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 38.36 0.03.21 33.47 33.25
4 Kuivalainen Markku Iisu 42.23 0.07.08 30.09 29.89
5 Eronen Juha KaRa 42.46 0.07.31 29.44 29.24
6 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 43.12 0.07.57 28.76 28.56
7 Liukko Timo EnonkU 51.08 0.15.53 23.97 23.81
8 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 51.10 0.15.55 23.63 23.47
9 Lotvonen Kari LaiVe 52.38 0.17.23 22.66 22.51
10 Taanila Mauno NiS 54.27 0.19.12 21.60 21.45
11 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.09.09 0.33.54 16.77 16.65
12 Naan Annes EST 1.36.58 1.01.43 11.79 11.71
Anttila Hannu SalRe HYL -

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 46.35 0.00.00 53.70 53.38
2 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 49.06 0.02.31 50.77 50.47
3 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 49.46 0.03.11 49.92 49.62
4 Heikka Markku ONMKY 51.46 0.05.11 47.82 47.53
5 Niemi Arto RR 51.58 0.05.23 47.47 47.18
6 Forsström Ove Raseborg 53.56 0.07.21 45.58 45.30
7 Kurkela Reino OH 53.58 0.07.23 45.39 45.11
8 Högnäs Tore Brahe 54.00 0.07.25 45.20 44.92
9 Vartiainen Börje KR 54.16 0.07.41 44.81 44.54
10 Tervo Vesa RR 56.27 0.09.52 42.93 42.67
11 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 56.29 0.09.54 42.75 42.49
12 Sani Mikko HU-46 56.36 0.10.01 42.50 42.25
13 Halme Tapio AngA 58.52 0.12.17 40.72 40.47
14 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 59.28 0.12.53 40.16 39.92
15 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 59.47 0.13.12 39.80 39.56
16 Malinen Jouko RR 59.52 0.13.17 39.60 39.36
17 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 1.01.00 0.14.25 38.72 38.49
18 Hautala Matti ONMKY 1.01.35 0.15.00 38.21 37.98
19 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 1.02.09 0.15.34 37.72 37.50
20 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 1.02.19 0.15.44 37.48 37.26
21 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 1.03.56 0.17.21 36.40 36.18
22 Matikainen Hannu RasKe 1.04.56 0.18.21 35.70 35.49
23 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 1.05.04 0.18.29 35.50 35.28
24 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.06.43 0.20.08 34.49 34.28
25 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 1.07.23 0.20.48 34.02 33.81
26 Nurminen Jouko TP 1.07.29 0.20.54 33.84 33.63
27 Eriksson Sven GIF 1.08.04 0.21.29 33.42 33.22
28 Alhoke Timo TuMe 1.08.30 0.21.55 33.08 32.88
29 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 1.09.48 0.23.13 32.34 32.15
30 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 1.10.01 0.23.26 32.12 31.92
31 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.10.07 0.23.32 31.94 31.75
32 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 1.11.15 0.24.40 31.31 31.13
33 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 1.11.46 0.25.11 30.97 30.78
34 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 1.12.17 0.25.42 30.63 30.44
35 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 1.13.09 0.26.34 30.14 29.96
36 Sonninen Pekka KuoSu 1.17.47 0.31.12 28.24 28.07
37 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 1.27.15 0.40.40 25.07 24.92
38 Kekki Mikko I KS 1.27.43 0.41.08 24.84 24.69
39 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 1.28.18 0.41.43 24.58 24.43
40 Niskanen Heikki TVV 1.33.55 0.47.20 23.01 22.87
41 Joensuu Esa KangSK 1.43.45 0.57.10 20.75 20.62
Silvennoinen Heikki PR KES -
Sivén Osmo ÄhtU KES -
Rautavuoma Tapani ViPa HYL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 35.04 0.00.00 37.54 36.49
2 Hänninen Tatu SaKa 37.06 0.02.02 35.21 34.22
3 Karvonen Paavo IisVi 37.20 0.02.16 34.71 33.74
4 Laine Harri KauKa 38.17 0.03.13 33.57 32.63
5 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 38.39 0.03.35 32.99 32.06
6 Haajanen Juha Pohjant 39.32 0.04.28 31.99 31.09
7 Kotila Harri YlikNM 42.05 0.07.01 29.80 28.97
8 Malinen Pentti KaSu 45.00 0.09.56 27.64 26.87
9 Svedström Mats NOK 45.55 0.10.51 26.86 26.11
10 Hakola Jouni Pihkan 47.06 0.12.02 25.97 25.24
11 Nyberg Henry Trian 47.20 0.12.16 25.62 24.90
12 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 48.23 0.13.19 24.85 24.15
13 Hyyppä Olli KoS 48.42 0.13.38 24.47 23.79
14 Kurki Timo EsSu 51.00 0.15.56 23.16 22.52
15 Paaso Jouko PeRa 52.09 0.17.05 22.45 21.83
16 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 52.45 0.17.41 22.00 21.39
17 Raatikainen Seppo SaPu 56.45 0.21.41 20.27 19.70
18 Suhonen Kauko LS-37 1.04.37 0.29.33 17.64 17.15
19 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.20.49 0.45.45 13.98 13.58
20 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 1.24.33 0.49.29 13.24 12.86

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 34.04 0.00.00 46.14 45.85
2 Kanste Pekka PeRa 34.14 0.00.10 45.76 45.46
3 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 35.59 0.01.55 43.38 43.10
4 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 37.09 0.03.05 41.87 41.60
5 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 37.45 0.03.41 41.06 40.80
6 Väisänen Eero SuomRa 38.05 0.04.01 40.55 40.30
7 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 40.50 0.06.46 37.69 37.45
8 Liljeström Åge HS 41.44 0.07.40 36.74 36.51
9 Hillo Heikki VaHa 41.45 0.07.41 36.60 36.37
10 Juujärvi Timo OH 42.05 0.08.01 36.18 35.95
11 Pusa Raimo OrPo 42.33 0.08.29 35.65 35.43
12 Butilkin Niilo SäynSa 43.12 0.09.08 34.99 34.77
13 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 43.48 0.09.44 34.38 34.17
14 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 44.05 0.10.01 34.04 33.82
15 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 44.41 0.10.37 33.46 33.25
16 Eklund Ralf RaLu 45.32 0.11.28 32.71 32.51
17 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 45.54 0.11.50 32.33 32.13
18 Juutinen Hannu Pohjant 45.56 0.11.52 32.19 31.99
19 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 45.58 0.11.54 32.05 31.84
20 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 47.14 0.13.10 31.07 30.88
21 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 47.36 0.13.32 30.72 30.52
21 Koistinen Leo VaRa 47.36 0.13.32 30.72 30.52
23 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 49.06 0.15.02 29.56 29.37
24 Äikäs Esko TikSu 49.36 0.15.32 29.15 28.96
25 Malm Lauri Reima 49.56 0.15.52 28.84 28.66
26 Nefedov Igor EsSu 50.03 0.15.59 28.67 28.48
27 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 50.05 0.16.01 28.54 28.36
28 Sormunen Jouko S-JKL 51.38 0.17.34 27.57 27.40
29 Eklund Sven NOK 53.54 0.19.50 26.31 26.15
30 Väänänen Matti NilsNu 54.06 0.20.02 26.12 25.95
31 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 54.39 0.20.35 25.75 25.59
32 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 55.09 0.21.05 25.42 25.26
33 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 56.49 0.22.45 24.58 24.42
34 Määttä Seppo KemijU 57.18 0.23.14 24.27 24.12
35 Åkerblom Måns GIF 58.01 0.23.57 23.88 23.73
36 Joensuu Heimo JSRasti 58.07 0.24.03 23.74 23.59
37 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 58.25 0.24.21 23.53 23.38
38 Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti 58.46 0.24.42 23.29 23.15
39 Sevon Niilo SalRe 58.57 0.24.53 23.13 22.98
40 Laine Jaakko HS 58.58 0.24.54 23.03 22.88
41 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.04.35 0.30.31 20.94 20.81
42 Näsi Mauno RaJu 1.06.08 0.32.04 20.37 20.24
43 Partanen Aimo NilsNu 1.06.20 0.32.16 20.22 20.10
44 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 1.07.07 0.33.03 19.91 19.78

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 31.00 0.00.00 32.70 31.87
2 Rajala Olavi KanSu 37.16 0.06.16 27.01 26.32
3 Laitinen Olli PeRa 37.59 0.06.59 26.31 25.64
4 Närvä Martti SuJu 38.04 0.07.04 26.06 25.40
4 Hämäläinen Pentti KanSu 38.04 0.07.04 26.06 25.40
6 Pajula Keijo LapVi 38.12 0.07.12 25.59 24.94
7 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 39.57 0.08.57 24.29 23.67
8 Torikka Kullervo S-2000 40.17 0.09.17 23.91 23.30
9 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 40.46 0.09.46 23.44 22.85
10 Hytönen Veikko KangSK 41.53 0.10.53 22.65 22.07
11 Mannonen Mikko TuS 42.19 0.11.19 22.24 21.68
12 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 46.14 0.15.14 20.20 19.69
13 Turunen Kauko LS-37 46.38 0.15.38 19.87 19.37
14 Alasuvanto Timo KaJu 49.57 0.18.57 18.41 17.94
15 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 52.43 0.21.43 17.31 16.87
16 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 1.04.52 0.33.52 13.95 13.60
17 Fränti Jouko SauvU 1.06.54 0.35.54 13.42 13.08
18 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.13.26 0.42.26 12.13 11.82
19 Junnola Mauri JRV 1.19.51 0.48.51 11.06 10.78
20 Laurinen Antti KeU 1.47.11 1.16.11 8.17 7.97
Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK KES -
Finnilä Mauri VetU KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 34.18 0.00.00 39.06 38.64
2 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 34.49 0.00.31 38.28 37.87
3 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 35.38 0.01.20 37.21 36.81
4 Salminen Jorma VaKa 37.16 0.02.58 35.39 35.01
5 Valtee Pertti HS 38.52 0.04.34 33.76 33.39
6 Forsén Björn NOK 41.03 0.06.45 31.79 31.45
7 Verha Koitto VaRa 42.19 0.08.01 30.68 30.35
8 Moisio Kalevi TuS 42.37 0.08.19 30.30 29.97
9 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 42.59 0.08.41 29.88 29.56
10 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 43.54 0.09.36 29.10 28.78
11 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 44.08 0.09.50 28.79 28.48
12 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 45.13 0.10.55 27.94 27.64
13 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 45.28 0.11.10 27.64 27.34
14 Taipalus Esko RasKe 45.38 0.11.20 27.39 27.09
15 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 48.28 0.14.10 25.64 25.37
16 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 48.52 0.14.34 25.29 25.02
17 Anjala Risto LS-37 49.05 0.14.47 25.04 24.77
18 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 49.07 0.14.49 24.88 24.61
19 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 49.56 0.15.38 24.33 24.07
20 Sandgren Lars NOK 51.33 0.17.15 23.44 23.18
21 Luukkonen Taisto PudU 54.20 0.20.02 22.11 21.87
22 Aho Olavi HS 55.23 0.21.05 21.56 21.33
23 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 1.02.57 0.28.39 18.86 18.66
24 Lehtinen Lauri KuoSu 1.06.35 0.32.17 17.73 17.54
25 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 1.07.10 0.32.52 17.47 17.28
26 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.07.53 0.33.35 17.18 17.00
27 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.08.22 0.34.04 16.96 16.78
28 Pelkonen Alpo OSVA 1.30.58 0.56.40 12.67 12.53
Paldanius Jorma TuS HYL -
Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikula Reino OuTa 39.18 0.00.00 33.20 33.05
2 Ekström Marcus KauWi 40.35 0.01.17 31.75 31.60
3 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 42.56 0.03.38 29.63 29.49
4 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 45.31 0.06.13 27.59 27.46
5 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 52.24 0.13.06 23.66 23.55
6 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 53.28 0.14.10 22.88 22.77
7 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 57.21 0.18.03 21.04 20.95
8 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 1.01.23 0.22.05 19.40 19.31
9 Repo Voitto RaKaS 1.08.15 0.28.57 17.21 17.13
10 Kilo Esko LappRi 1.16.57 0.37.39 15.05 14.98
11 Vuorenpää Sulo UrjU 1.27.05 0.47.47 13.11 13.05
12 Laine Tapani KuoSu 2.01.03 1.21.45 9.30 9.25
Takkinen Esko KiimU KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 37.02 0.00.00 32.32 30.05
2 Moisio Paavo SaPu 43.59 0.06.57 26.53 24.67
3 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 57.25 0.20.23 19.80 18.41
4 Ranta Esko LS-37 58.00 0.20.58 19.09 17.75
5 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.05.36 0.28.34 16.42 15.27
6 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.10.20 0.33.18 14.89 13.85
7 Helariutta Eero RasKa 1.21.58 0.44.56 12.41 11.54

Sarja H95
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kempf Adolf SUI 56.38 0.00.00

Sarja H20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 1.40.56 0.00.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huostila Sampo LamSä 1.41.01 0.00.00 33.90 33.90
2 Liuha Otto ViPa 1.52.59 0.11.58 29.17 29.17
3 Varga Gergö HUN 1.53.40 0.12.39 27.86 27.86
4 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 2.00.39 0.19.38 25.19 25.19
Syrjälä Sakari EE KES -

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Onni SoJy 49.20 0.00.00 38.81 33.32
2 Liuha Matias ViPa 51.00 0.01.40 37.11 31.86
3 Mukkala Jonne KR 54.38 0.05.18 34.23 29.39
4 Lisitsin Arttu KR 58.07 0.08.47 31.80 27.30
5 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 1.00.36 0.11.16 30.13 25.87
6 Teuri Lukas EsSu 1.04.52 0.15.32 27.81 23.88
7 Liljeström Matias HS 1.05.51 0.16.31 27.06 23.23
8 Hantula Jussi KauWi 1.07.12 0.17.52 26.19 22.48
9 Seppä Elias AngA 1.11.49 0.22.29 24.20 20.77
10 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 1.15.57 0.26.37 22.59 19.39
11 Haapio Joona UlvUra 1.23.44 0.34.24 20.23 17.37
12 Makkonen Jonne KR 1.30.35 0.41.15 18.45 15.84
13 Eronen Jooa KaRa 1.36.37 0.47.17 17.07 14.66
14 Naan Marlon EST 1.39.34 0.50.14 16.34 14.03

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 29.06 0.00.00
2 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 29.12 0.00.06
3 Haara Väinö HS 30.26 0.01.20
4 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 34.28 0.05.22
5 Lakanen Lauri HS 35.36 0.06.30
6 Kallio Santeri KoS 36.37 0.07.31
7 Kivioja Arttu RasKa 36.38 0.07.32
8 Lautamäki Topias HlS 36.40 0.07.34
9 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 36.42 0.07.36
10 Nyman Elias Pihkan 37.17 0.08.11
11 Kiiski Olavi KyS 37.36 0.08.30
12 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 37.37 0.08.31
13 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 39.05 0.09.59
14 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 39.53 0.10.47
15 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 40.17 0.11.11
16 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 40.18 0.11.12
17 Takanen Eetu VeVe 40.47 0.11.41
18 Ketola Lauri TP 41.32 0.12.26
19 Pakarinen Jere RaN 42.11 0.13.05
20 Oja Lauri LapVi 42.49 0.13.43
21 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 44.35 0.15.29
22 Nurminen Jonne JRV 45.29 0.16.23
23 Karjalainen Samuli JRV 46.28 0.17.22
24 Määttä Roope Pohjant 48.01 0.18.55
25 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 48.04 0.18.58
26 Vuorela Samu EsSu 49.08 0.20.02
27 Vartiala Oskari RaN 51.45 0.22.39
28 Pirinen Teemu AngA 52.56 0.23.50
29 Haapala Elias RR 53.25 0.24.19
Ervasti Hannes KEV HYL -
Suntioinen Ilari EsSu KES -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 22.38 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 24.04 0.01.26
3 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 25.18 0.02.40
4 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 26.21 0.03.43
5 Rieppo Veeti KR 29.07 0.06.29
6 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 29.46 0.07.08
6 Kirves Antti SKUusi 29.46 0.07.08
8 Koski Juuso YKV 30.21 0.07.43
9 Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 31.46 0.09.08
10 Räihä Konsta Navi 32.40 0.10.02
11 Leinonen Otso RR 33.12 0.10.34
12 Korhonen Karri KaSu 33.43 0.11.05
13 Seppänen Nuutti ORa 33.55 0.11.17
14 Joensuu Aapo HS 35.55 0.13.17
15 Tyni Sisu VeVe 36.33 0.13.55
16 Saalasti Paavo KR 37.31 0.14.53
17 Mukkala Jonni KR 38.54 0.16.16
18 Karvonen Tatu KS 51.01 0.28.23
19 Balck Erik AngA 52.37 0.29.59
20 Viero Juho EsSu 1.03.05 0.40.27
21 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 1.04.04 0.41.26
22 Tiihonen Lauri KaSu 1.04.57 0.42.19
23 Paju Vilho TP 1.13.15 0.50.37
24 Rannila Aatu VetU 1.15.06 0.52.28

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 31.19 0.00.00
2 Simola Viljo LuuRa 33.14 0.01.55
3 Määttälä Eelis KoS 35.03 0.03.44
4 Lakkala Lauri EE 35.47 0.04.28
5 Hukkanen Pekka VierKo 36.22 0.05.03
6 Åkerman Emil HiKi 38.59 0.07.40
7 Donner Jeremy OK77 46.39 0.15.20
8 Saari Okko SiiRa 52.22 0.21.03
9 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 54.55 0.23.36
Iivonen Joona HS KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 19.02 0.00.00
2 Siivonen Eero Koovee 19.27 0.00.25
3 Liuha Eino KangSK 20.38 0.01.36
4 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 22.23 0.03.21
5 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 22.36 0.03.34
6 Ryyppö Topias HS 23.09 0.04.07
7 Vartiala Valtteri RaN 23.34 0.04.32
8 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 23.51 0.04.49
9 Koskinen Linus Trian 24.08 0.05.06
10 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy 25.00 0.05.58
11 Repo Saku TP 25.22 0.06.20
12 Lempainen Eero TuMe 25.24 0.06.22
13 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 26.02 0.07.00
14 Mourujärvi Jere RR 26.36 0.07.34
14 Stenholm Daniel TuS 26.36 0.07.34
16 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 29.58 0.10.56
17 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 30.06 0.11.04
18 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 31.01 0.11.59
19 Räihä Vinski Navi 31.23 0.12.21
20 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 31.34 0.12.32
21 Latva Leino AR 33.22 0.14.20
22 Närvä Juuso VaaSu 34.19 0.15.17
23 Paju Eelis TP 34.34 0.15.32
24 Tihinen Matias LaiVe 34.59 0.15.57
25 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 36.02 0.17.00
26 Fränti Onni RaJu 37.20 0.18.18
27 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 37.34 0.18.32
28 Karvonen Elmo KS 39.39 0.20.37
29 Toivanen Konsta PosPy 39.43 0.20.41
30 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 39.56 0.20.54
31 Westerholm Lauri Pohjant 40.19 0.21.17
32 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 42.31 0.23.29
33 Erkkilä Juho KauWi 44.40 0.25.38
34 Martomaa Eero EsSu 44.44 0.25.42
35 Murtovaara Tuukka S-2000 46.23 0.27.21
36 Puurunen Joona OuTa 49.39 0.30.37
37 Hyry Samuel PosPy 50.08 0.31.06
38 Ekström Lassi MSParma 57.26 0.38.24
39 Sippola Aappo KEV 1.52.36 1.33.34
Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL KES -
Muotka Konsta OH KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Johansson Patrik EsSu 21.43 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Ohto SaPu 21.49 0.00.06
3 Saalasti Toivo KR 22.01 0.00.18
4 Koski Konsta Koovee 22.11 0.00.28
5 Eronen Jero KaRa 22.28 0.00.45
6 Kinni Aaro EsSu 23.29 0.01.46
7 Saari Olavi SiiRa 23.40 0.01.57
8 Backman Sebastian OK77 24.16 0.02.33
9 Seväkivi Heikki LaiVe 24.46 0.03.03
10 Ahola Miko HyRa 25.42 0.03.59
11 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 26.21 0.04.38
12 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 26.52 0.05.09
13 Urpalainen Niklas SonPa 30.54 0.09.11
14 Lisitsin Eemil KR 34.13 0.12.30
15 Alahäivälä Pauli PudU 36.13 0.14.30
16 Hyvölä Onni HlS 37.45 0.16.02
17 Saarilaakso Pyry LappRi 37.58 0.16.15
18 Aalto Pauli MSParma 38.40 0.16.57
19 Savelainen Julius HS 41.24 0.19.41
20 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 42.14 0.20.31
21 Mukkala Veikka RaJu 43.49 0.22.06
22 Lukkari Matias SKUusi 44.15 0.22.32
23 Lakkala Leevi EE 48.01 0.26.18
Lehtinen Viljami AngA HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 11.42 0.00.00
2 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 12.32 0.00.50
3 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 13.41 0.01.59
4 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 13.52 0.02.10
5 Rieppo Lenni KR 14.03 0.02.21
6 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 14.05 0.02.23
7 Karttila Eero MSParma 15.51 0.04.09
8 Mäkäräinen Eeli Pohjant 16.13 0.04.31
9 Leskinen Eino Lynx 16.20 0.04.38
10 Hanhela Huuko MSParma 16.53 0.05.11
11 Leinonen Hannes LaiVe 17.06 0.05.24
12 Gustafsson Tuomas EuVe 18.21 0.06.39
13 Ahlfors Matias TP 18.25 0.06.43
14 Honkala Niilo TP 19.43 0.08.01
15 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 21.27 0.09.45
16 Sopanen Matias LappRi 21.37 0.09.55
17 Mukkala Peetu RaJu 23.24 0.11.42
18 Pitkänen Urho KEV 23.44 0.12.02
19 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 23.46 0.12.04
20 Alasuvanto Saku KaJu 24.29 0.12.47
21 Koski Ahti LaihLu 26.06 0.14.24
22 Välimaa Verneri RaLu 26.38 0.14.56
23 Murtovaara Topias S-2000 27.00 0.15.18
24 Farkas Niklas EsSu 32.35 0.20.53
25 Norrgård Isak Femman 43.41 0.31.59
Lempainen Johannes TuMe KES -

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kolmonen Aatos KR 14.24 0.00.00
2 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 14.33 0.00.09
3 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 15.10 0.00.46
4 Heikkinen Aaro SoJy 18.37 0.04.13
4 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 18.37 0.04.13
6 Korpi Joona LänRa 18.50 0.04.26
7 Kangas Emil Pohjant 18.56 0.04.32
8 Seväkivi Eero LaiVe 19.01 0.04.37
9 Ojajärvi Oiva KoS 19.46 0.05.22
10 Tiits Kaarle TP 20.35 0.06.11
11 Tunis Evert Femman 21.02 0.06.38
12 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 21.17 0.06.53
13 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 21.26 0.07.02
14 Väisänen Viljami LaiVe 22.22 0.07.58
15 Lisitsin Aleksi KR 23.00 0.08.36
16 Pulli Toivo RaJu 23.37 0.09.13
17 Teuri Linus EsSu 23.41 0.09.17
18 Paju Eemil TP 23.57 0.09.33
19 Lakanen Otso LappRi 24.15 0.09.51
20 Tihinen Elias LaiVe 25.12 0.10.48
21 Urpalainen Aleksi SonPa 25.48 0.11.24
22 Määttä Paulus MSParma 27.03 0.12.39
23 Makkonen Venni KR 29.15 0.14.51
24 Kinni Otto EsSu 35.11 0.20.47
25 Wiklund Anton RaHa 35.46 0.21.22
26 Liuha Jaakko ViPa 35.53 0.21.29
27 Hauvonen Väinö Raseborg 39.51 0.25.27
28 Alasuvanto Manu KaJu 45.15 0.30.51

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Zuikov Kirill KR 11.00 0.00.00
2 Breilin Daniel AR 11.17 0.00.17
3 Fränti Iivo LapVi 12.13 0.01.13
4 Turkka Theo KS 12.22 0.01.22
5 Karjalainen Ohto S-JKL 13.45 0.02.45
6 Puurunen Peetu OuTa 14.07 0.03.07
7 Näpänkangas Eero S-JKL 14.42 0.03.42
8 Koskinen Ruben Trian 15.34 0.04.34
9 Lötjönen Kaapo EsSu 15.37 0.04.37
10 Kontio Karri KangSK 15.38 0.04.38
11 Hyvönen Elias AngA 15.43 0.04.43
12 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva AR 16.33 0.05.33
13 Suvinen Nuutti SaSu 17.11 0.06.11
14 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 17.15 0.06.15
15 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 18.52 0.07.52
16 Pitkänen Hermanni KEV 19.39 0.08.39
17 Routsi Rafael Jyry 20.29 0.09.29
18 Heikkinen Eeli SoJy 22.03 0.11.03
19 Viero Aapo EsSu 23.29 0.12.29
20 Alasuvanto Max KaJu 25.31 0.14.31
21 Tiihonen Eino KaSu 29.10 0.18.10

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivén Hanna KangSK 51.44 0.00.00 74.55 75.30
2 Vääränen Sari KS 53.13 0.01.29 72.06 72.78
3 Valkonen Oona Kalske 53.41 0.01.57 71.02 71.73
4 Annala Vilma KangSK 57.24 0.05.40 66.03 66.69
5 Sohlman Maija KangSK 58.14 0.06.30 64.70 65.35
6 Vainikka Kaisa KS 59.24 0.07.40 63.06 63.69
7 Asikainen Satu RasKu 1.01.24 0.09.40 60.64 61.25
8 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 1.02.36 0.10.52 59.12 59.72
9 Taanila Marjo S-JKL 1.02.38 0.10.54 58.74 59.32
10 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 1.03.53 0.12.09 57.24 57.81
11 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 1.06.25 0.14.41 54.72 55.27
12 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 1.08.18 0.16.34 52.89 53.42
13 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 1.08.34 0.16.50 52.36 52.88
14 Skog Henna HiKi 1.08.56 0.17.12 51.76 52.27
15 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.09.15 0.17.31 51.20 51.71
16 Savinainen Kati RasKu 1.09.16 0.17.32 50.86 51.37
17 Biskop Greta KoS 1.10.01 0.18.17 50.00 50.50
18 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 1.10.17 0.18.33 49.49 49.99
19 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 1.10.36 0.18.52 48.96 49.45
20 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 1.12.10 0.20.26 47.59 48.06
21 Linjama Leena EsSu 1.17.49 0.26.05 43.85 44.28
22 Väyrynen Anni KyS 1.18.19 0.26.35 43.28 43.71
23 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 1.21.56 0.30.12 41.10 41.51
24 Miettinen Minna MSParma 1.28.58 0.37.14 37.60 37.98
25 Nefedova Irina EsSu 1.37.45 0.46.01 33.99 34.33
26 Hietala Miina KyS 1.38.08 0.46.24 33.63 33.97
27 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 1.42.05 0.50.21 32.11 32.44

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 36.16 0.00.00 74.60 71.58
2 Hyyrynen Noora HS 37.16 0.01.00 72.16 69.24
3 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 37.43 0.01.27 70.87 68.00
4 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 38.09 0.01.53 69.64 66.82
5 Turkka Saara KS 39.43 0.03.27 66.49 63.79
6 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 39.54 0.03.38 65.77 63.11
7 Yliluikki Henna AngA 40.33 0.04.17 64.32 61.72
8 Kiiskinen Kirsi LS-37 44.02 0.07.46 58.86 56.48
9 Fränti Eeva-Maria LapVi 44.14 0.07.58 58.23 55.87
10 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 46.51 0.10.35 54.63 52.42
11 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 46.54 0.10.38 54.23 52.03
12 Salmi Maria LappRi 46.56 0.10.40 53.84 51.66
13 Istolahti Jaana VaaSu 47.07 0.10.51 53.29 51.13
14 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 48.50 0.12.34 51.08 49.01
15 Taanila Anni IkNV 49.47 0.13.31 49.78 47.77
16 Pulli Liisa RaJu 49.53 0.13.37 49.36 47.36
17 Salminen Henna OK77 50.11 0.13.55 48.74 46.76
18 Säde Matilda KS 53.18 0.17.02 45.58 43.74
19 Valkonen Outi Kalske 53.43 0.17.27 44.93 43.11
20 Saramäki Sara Lynx 54.42 0.18.26 43.82 42.05
21 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 57.38 0.21.22 41.31 39.64
22 Korte Camilla RaLu 1.00.54 0.24.38 38.83 37.26
23 Holappa Suvi-Tuulia YlikNM 1.02.39 0.26.23 37.49 35.97
24 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 1.07.57 0.31.41 34.32 32.93
25 Siponen Heidi Kiuru 1.12.51 0.36.35 31.79 30.50
26 Kainlauri-Tani Viivi KS 1.16.37 0.40.21 30.02 28.80

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Matleena SWE 57.30 0.00.00 76.98 78.79
2 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 58.02 0.00.32 75.23 77.00
3 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 1.05.50 0.08.20 65.40 66.94
4 Hemminki Heini RasKu 1.09.25 0.11.55 61.16 62.60
5 Tuomisto Hanna EsAk 1.12.23 0.14.53 57.82 59.18
6 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 1.12.48 0.15.18 56.66 57.99
7 Tyyskänen Annu OH 1.14.11 0.16.41 54.79 56.08
8 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.14.45 0.17.15 53.56 54.82
9 Partanen Ritva IisVi 1.16.11 0.18.41 51.76 52.98
10 Kurkela Anna OH 1.20.54 0.23.24 48.00 49.13
11 Karhumäki Eriika Pihkan 1.24.18 0.26.48 45.35 46.41
12 Sergejeff Kati Iisu 2.56.02 1.58.32 21.37 21.88

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Maija TP 40.25 0.00.00 37.51 37.51
2 Jaaranen Anu Kiuru 41.34 0.01.09 36.02 36.02
3 Mäkinen Pinja AngA 42.05 0.01.40 35.13 35.13
4 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari JoKu 42.09 0.01.44 34.62 34.62
5 Laitala Piia KaJu 44.22 0.03.57 32.47 32.47
6 Simola Anni LuuRa 44.41 0.04.16 31.81 31.81
7 Tiihonen Liisa KaSu 52.15 0.11.50 26.84 26.84
8 Jänkälä Susanna AngA 52.33 0.12.08 26.33 26.33
9 Savolainen Irmeli EE 53.44 0.13.19 25.40 25.40
10 Tunis Jenny KauWi 54.32 0.14.07 24.68 24.68
11 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.02.07 0.21.42 21.36 21.36
12 Vainiomäki Mirka SuSe 1.07.49 0.27.24 19.28 19.28
13 Paju Sirja KaRa 1.10.27 0.30.02 18.29 18.29

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taini Mia JRV 41.51 0.00.00 74.61 73.10
2 Kiuru Veera RaKaS 43.14 0.01.23 71.82 70.37
3 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM 43.54 0.02.03 70.33 68.91
4 Väre Tiina SomEsa 44.06 0.02.15 69.62 68.21
5 Mononen Hanna KR 45.08 0.03.17 67.64 66.27
6 Noponen Heli AnttU 46.01 0.04.10 65.97 64.63
7 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 46.26 0.04.35 65.00 63.69
8 Töyrylä Salla KyS 49.33 0.07.42 60.56 59.34
9 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 50.18 0.08.27 59.32 58.12
10 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 51.15 0.09.24 57.88 56.71
11 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 52.11 0.10.20 56.51 55.37
12 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 52.12 0.10.21 56.16 55.02
13 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 52.50 0.10.59 55.16 54.04
14 Kurittu Kaisa S-JKL 53.35 0.11.44 54.06 52.97
15 Saari Henna SiiRa 55.45 0.13.54 51.65 50.61
16 Pakarinen Marika RaN 56.50 0.14.59 50.36 49.34
17 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 1.01.34 0.19.43 46.21 45.27
18 Rannila Tanja VetU 1.04.21 0.22.30 43.94 43.05
19 Heikkinen Kaisa S-JKL 1.07.30 0.25.39 41.63 40.79
20 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 1.10.01 0.28.10 39.89 39.08
21 Backman Henrika OK77 1.14.03 0.32.12 37.48 36.72
22 Seppä Milla AngA 1.14.13 0.32.22 37.16 36.41
23 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 1.21.05 0.39.14 33.80 33.12
24 Vallin Kaisa EE 1.35.19 0.53.28 28.57 27.99
25 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 1.46.39 1.04.48 25.37 24.86
26 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 2.03.56 1.22.05 21.69 21.26
Ruotsalainen Saara LappRi HYL -
Päivinen Sonja KaSu KES -

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtikangas Katri KS 34.16 0.00.00 60.59 59.91
2 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 34.48 0.00.32 59.35 58.68
3 Weckman Sanna VeVe 36.29 0.02.13 56.32 55.68
4 Paganus-Anttonen Mari AngA 36.41 0.02.25 55.72 55.09
5 Tiits Laura TP 37.31 0.03.15 54.19 53.58
6 Gustafsson Leena EuVe 39.39 0.05.23 51.01 50.43
7 Jaako Niina LänRa 39.53 0.05.37 50.44 49.87
8 Vanhala Annastiina KuPe 40.05 0.05.49 49.92 49.36
9 Wiklund Anna RaHa 42.15 0.07.59 47.10 46.58
10 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 42.19 0.08.03 46.78 46.25
11 Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi TP 42.33 0.08.17 46.27 45.75
12 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 45.42 0.11.26 42.84 42.36
13 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 45.43 0.11.27 42.59 42.12
14 Lötjönen Milla EsSu 47.58 0.13.42 40.37 39.92
15 Rokala Johanna HalTo 48.10 0.13.54 39.98 39.53
16 Kauppila Terhi TP 48.15 0.13.59 39.69 39.24
17 Andelmaa Heidi AngA 49.29 0.15.13 38.48 38.05
18 Breilin Anniina AR 52.06 0.17.50 36.34 35.94
19 Krappe Johanna MSParma 53.13 0.18.57 35.38 34.98
20 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 53.44 0.19.28 34.84 34.45
21 Hietalahti Anette HalTo 54.22 0.20.06 34.24 33.85
22 Laine Matilda HyRa 54.25 0.20.09 34.01 33.63
23 Pätäri Päivi HlS 54.34 0.20.18 33.72 33.34
24 Flöjt-Leinonen Laura KaSu 56.24 0.22.08 32.43 32.07
25 Möuts Anette Femman 59.32 0.25.16 30.54 30.20
26 Kautto Niina HS 1.00.37 0.26.21 29.82 29.49
27 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.02.39 0.28.23 28.68 28.36
28 Lindell Heidi Brahe 1.10.37 0.36.21 25.29 25.01
29 Maunula Minna KoS 1.28.43 0.54.27 20.01 19.79
Heikkinen Leena SoJy KES -

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkala Sini EsSu 40.55 0.00.00 67.24 66.90
2 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 42.08 0.01.13 64.99 64.67
3 Ryyppö Minna HS 42.22 0.01.27 64.33 64.01
4 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 42.48 0.01.53 63.37 63.06
5 Ketola Heli Koovee 42.56 0.02.01 62.88 62.56
6 Mattsson Ingela PIF 43.02 0.02.07 62.43 62.12
7 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 43.07 0.02.12 62.01 61.70
8 Mäki Nina JRV 43.43 0.02.48 60.86 60.56
9 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 44.23 0.03.28 59.66 59.36
10 Lakanen Reetta HS 45.33 0.04.38 57.85 57.56
11 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 45.36 0.04.41 57.50 57.22
12 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 46.02 0.05.07 56.68 56.40
13 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 47.00 0.06.05 55.24 54.97
14 Martinmäki Kaisu Pohjant 47.18 0.06.23 54.62 54.35
15 Niinimäki Riitta Pohjant 47.56 0.07.01 53.63 53.36
16 Laurila Milla Trian 48.33 0.07.38 52.68 52.42
17 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 48.51 0.07.56 52.09 51.83
18 Nybakken Line EsSu 48.52 0.07.57 51.81 51.55