FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-esikisa, keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Portin Fredric Brahe 34.39 0.00.00 78.78 74.44
2 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 35.21 0.00.42 76.26 72.05
3 Kronberg Christian Femman 35.45 0.01.06 74.45 70.34
4 Lövdal Victor Femman 36.20 0.01.41 72.31 68.32
5 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 36.38 0.01.59 70.79 66.88
6 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 36.52 0.02.13 69.42 65.59
7 Brunell Filip Minken 36.58 0.02.19 68.31 64.54
8 Lund Matias Femman 39.51 0.05.12 62.51 59.06
9 Fränti Arto LapVi 40.47 0.06.08 60.24 56.92
10 Tunis Staffan Femman 41.19 0.06.40 58.64 55.40
11 Stubb Hannes Falken 41.53 0.07.14 57.03 53.88
Poutanen Mikko LapVi EIL -
Söderström Peter Femman EIL -
Koivumäki Lauri LapVi KES -
Bäckström Anders Femman HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jern Jens Femman 33.06 0.00.00 58.62 58.44
2 Järn Staffan Femman 33.46 0.00.40 55.30 55.14
3 Glasberg Tomas Malax 37.49 0.04.43 47.46 47.31
4 Ruberg Lauri Falken 41.38 0.08.32 41.36 41.23
5 Granlund Christian NOK 1.26.20 0.53.14 19.10 19.04

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka RaJu 31.24 0.00.00 55.84 54.50
2 Istolahti Heikki YKV 32.34 0.01.10 52.83 51.56
3 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 34.09 0.02.45 49.42 48.23
4 Takanen Jari KuortKu 34.36 0.03.12 47.83 46.67
5 Närvä Juha VaaSu 34.50 0.03.26 46.56 45.44
6 Smeds Christoffer NOK 36.26 0.05.02 43.61 42.56
7 Henriksson Mathias Falken 38.45 0.07.21 40.16 39.19
8 Nilsson Markus Minken 40.37 0.09.13 37.50 36.60
9 Hertsbacka Johan NOK 42.49 0.11.25 34.81 33.97
Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu EIL -
Kullberg Fredrik Malax EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hemminki Jukka RaJu 35.05 0.00.00 49.82 47.01
2 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 36.10 0.01.05 47.42 44.74
3 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 38.31 0.03.26 43.68 41.21
4 Hautala Jari Femman 40.51 0.05.46 40.38 38.10
5 Hölsö Matti RaJu 43.22 0.08.17 37.28 35.17
6 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 51.54 0.16.49 30.52 28.80
7 Eriksson Henrik VaaSu 58.40 0.23.35 26.44 24.95
8 Öhman Andreas Malax 59.27 0.24.22 25.54 24.10
9 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.03.25 0.28.20 23.43 22.10

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torrkulla Jan Femman 23.50 0.00.00 47.85 45.23
2 Haglund Tommy Brahe 26.00 0.02.10 42.77 40.42
3 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 27.48 0.03.58 38.97 36.84
4 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 28.56 0.05.06 36.46 34.46
5 Nyman Patrik Brahe 29.53 0.06.03 34.35 32.47
6 Ruutiainen Jaakko LaihLu 36.14 0.12.24 27.54 26.03
7 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 48.58 0.25.08 19.80 18.71

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grön Kaj Brahe 26.19 0.00.00 39.52 37.88
2 Stenlund Tom Brahe 26.52 0.00.33 37.74 36.18
3 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 29.51 0.03.32 33.10 31.73
4 Holmback Johan Malax 32.15 0.05.56 29.83 28.60
5 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 39.19 0.13.00 23.81 22.82
6 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 40.51 0.14.32 22.28 21.36
Strandberg Leif Malax EIL -
Hakala Eero Femman KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 23.27 0.00.00 46.39 46.16
2 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 27.12 0.03.45 37.99 37.80
3 Bäck Mikael Femman 27.13 0.03.46 35.97 35.79
4 Patana Pekka LaihLu 31.03 0.07.36 29.78 29.63

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Henriksson Fjalar Falken 27.10 0.00.00 40.49 39.52
2 Ena Henrik Falken 28.57 0.01.47 37.28 36.39
3 Tunis Bengt Femman 31.30 0.04.20 33.61 32.81
4 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 31.39 0.04.29 32.80 32.02
5 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 32.00 0.04.50 31.80 31.04
6 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 32.43 0.05.33 30.47 29.74
7 Hattar Allan Falken 33.12 0.06.02 29.40 28.70
8 Örn Johnny Femman 41.12 0.14.02 23.19 22.64
9 Bärdèn Bror-Gustav NOK 43.10 0.16.00 21.66 21.14
Huhtanen Esa RaJu EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hartvik Seppo Malax 24.44 0.00.00 39.79 39.08
2 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 25.32 0.00.48 38.21 37.52
3 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 25.45 0.01.01 37.55 36.88
4 Svedström Mats NOK 26.02 0.01.18 36.81 36.15
5 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 26.12 0.01.28 36.24 35.59
6 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 28.12 0.03.28 33.36 32.76
7 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 28.19 0.03.35 32.92 32.33
8 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 28.31 0.03.47 32.38 31.80
9 Majasaari Kari SuJu 30.13 0.05.29 30.27 29.73
10 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 30.49 0.06.05 29.40 28.88
11 Närvä Martti SuJu 33.42 0.08.58 26.63 26.15
12 Nynäs Henning Brahe 34.05 0.09.21 26.07 25.61
13 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 34.06 0.09.22 25.81 25.34
14 Laasanen Veikko VäVi 36.04 0.11.20 24.16 23.73
15 Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti 40.01 0.15.17 21.56 21.17
16 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 40.21 0.15.37 21.16 20.78
17 Eklund Sven NOK 40.57 0.16.13 20.64 20.27
18 Björklund Håkan Falken 46.56 0.22.12 17.83 17.51

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toskala Paavo KoS 28.31 0.00.00 31.23 30.76
2 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 29.53 0.01.22 29.35 28.91
3 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 29.57 0.01.26 28.84 28.41
4 Lågland Henry Malax 30.56 0.02.25 27.49 27.08
5 Åkerblom Måns GIF 31.06 0.02.35 26.91 26.51
6 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 31.33 0.03.02 26.11 25.71
7 Byskata Henry Femman 35.44 0.07.13 22.68 22.34
8 Rantakangas Erkki JSRasti 35.55 0.07.24 22.19 21.85
9 Pått Frans Minken 36.42 0.08.11 21.35 21.03
10 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 38.18 0.09.47 20.11 19.81
11 Haldin Torvald Femman 52.19 0.23.48 14.47 14.25

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Matti J NOK 27.19 0.00.00 19.88 19.31
2 Sandgren Lars NOK 27.47 0.00.28 18.08 17.56
3 Gunell Kurt Falken 30.30 0.03.11 15.13 14.70

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 25.15 0.00.00 24.85 24.49
2 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 32.04 0.06.49 18.59 18.32
3 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 40.02 0.14.47 14.11 13.90
4 Hjerpe Lars Femman 57.51 0.32.36 9.22 9.09

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Udell Oliver Solf 35.21 0.00.00 41.85 40.75
2 Rokala Alex Femman 1.01.36 0.26.15 23.11 22.51
3 Kuuttinen Lukas NOK 1.05.48 0.30.27 20.80 20.25
4 Kallio Santeri KoS 1.09.48 0.34.27 18.81 18.32
5 Backman Alexander Femman 1.11.50 0.36.29 17.50 17.04

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 West Viktor Minken 24.09 0.00.00 41.93 39.10
2 Hautala Rasmus Femman 25.36 0.01.27 38.37 35.78
3 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 34.59 0.10.50 27.21 25.37
4 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 36.50 0.12.41 25.02 23.33
5 Hjerpe Arvid Femman 44.58 0.20.49 19.82 18.48
6 Seppälä Paavo Femman 48.58 0.24.49 17.58 16.39

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 16.55 0.00.00
2 Söderman Hannes NOK 17.27 0.00.32
3 Åbacka Petter NOK 19.30 0.02.35
4 Hyöty Emil Malax 19.36 0.02.41
5 Kullberg Adam Malax 19.48 0.02.53
6 Fred Milian Femman 23.08 0.06.13
7 Närvä Juuso VaaSu 27.47 0.10.52
Strandberg John Malax EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yrjans Pontus NOK 14.02 0.00.00
2 Hautala Jonatan Femman 14.17 0.00.15
3 Björkfors Einar Botnia 14.40 0.00.38
4 Granlund Casper NOK 16.20 0.02.18
5 Smeds Linus NOK 16.30 0.02.28
6 Granlund Lucas Femman 17.49 0.03.47
7 Tunis Evert Femman 23.35 0.09.33
Hjerpe Henrik Femman HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kriikkula Johanna RaJu 36.38 0.00.00 75.79 75.11
2 Finnäs Jenny Malax 37.18 0.00.40 73.63 72.98
3 Norrgrann Saara PR 38.20 0.01.42 70.87 70.24
4 Järveläinen Julia Femman 39.30 0.02.52 68.03 67.42
5 Portin Laura PIF 40.42 0.04.04 65.29 64.71
6 Stenbacka Emma NOR 40.50 0.04.12 64.35 63.77
7 Istolahti Tiia MSParma 43.02 0.06.24 60.37 59.83
8 Lindgren Hanna Femman 43.12 0.06.34 59.45 58.92
9 Fränti Eeva-Maria LapVi 47.53 0.11.15 53.01 52.54
10 Lönnberg Frida PIF 48.08 0.11.30 52.12 51.65
11 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 50.47 0.14.09 48.81 48.38
12 Grahn Elina Femman 53.23 0.16.45 45.88 45.47
13 Pulli Liisa RaJu 53.58 0.17.20 44.83 44.43
14 Sandelin Caroline NOK 56.43 0.20.05 42.13 41.76
15 Liinamaa Ella Pohjant 58.41 0.22.03 40.21 39.85
Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Smeds Heidi NOK 34.41 0.00.00 42.76 44.42
2 Glasberg Annelie NOK 40.05 0.05.24 35.15 36.51
3 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 42.21 0.07.40 31.52 32.74
4 Tunis Jenny KauWi 45.28 0.10.47 27.72 28.80

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Backman Yvonne Falken 34.11 0.00.00 43.15 41.63
2 Nynäs Kati Botnia 37.57 0.03.46 37.41 36.09
3 Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu 43.59 0.09.48 31.02 29.93
4 Tirkkonen Heli VaaSu 46.33 0.12.22 28.12 27.13
5 Björndahl Lilian Falken 51.39 0.17.28 24.28 23.42

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wasström Lotta VaaSu 29.52 0.00.00 36.35 34.69
2 Kuusisto Merja LaihLu 30.57 0.01.05 34.33 32.76
3 Holmback Maria Malax 35.32 0.05.40 29.24 27.91
4 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 38.09 0.08.17 26.63 25.41
5 Torrkulla Päivi Femman 39.33 0.09.41 25.10 23.95
6 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 40.59 0.11.07 23.65 22.57
7 Backman Åsa Femman 49.26 0.19.34 19.14 18.27
8 Lindgren Annika Femman 58.11 0.28.19 15.86 15.14

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 33.39 0.00.00 39.11 36.50
2 Strandberg Annika Femman 34.17 0.00.38 35.51 33.14
3 Granlund Elisabeth Minken 56.30 0.22.51 19.80 18.48

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 24.46 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tunis Berit Femman 28.12 0.00.00
2 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 40.36 0.12.24

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Björklund Gunilla Falken 21.26 0.00.00 41.51 40.57
2 Erkinheimo Ritva KortJV 24.39 0.03.13 35.19 34.39
3 Fred Bodil Femman 27.37 0.06.11 30.61 29.91
4 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 28.21 0.06.55 29.03 28.37
5 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 32.26 0.11.00 24.69 24.13
6 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 40.10 0.18.44 19.38 18.94
7 Nyberg Eva Minken 44.38 0.23.12 16.95 16.56
Pått Saga Minken EIL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppälä Eila YKV 30.04 0.00.00
2 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 36.47 0.06.43

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 34.19 0.00.00 46.95 44.44
2 Rokala Erica LapVi 36.14 0.01.55 43.13 40.83
3 Berg Nicolina Botnia 37.53 0.03.34 39.98 37.84
4 Kullman Thea Falken 38.21 0.04.02 38.23 36.19
5 Enlund Julia Femman 42.21 0.08.02 33.48 31.69
6 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 59.33 0.25.14 23.00 21.77

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Löfqvist Linn Femman 31.06 0.00.00 38.16 33.54
2 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 33.24 0.02.18 32.87 28.89
3 Enlund Isabella Femman 41.23 0.10.17 24.38 21.42

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kataja Enni RaJu 15.08 0.00.00
2 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 16.14 0.01.06
3 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 16.56 0.01.48
4 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 17.23 0.02.15
5 Backlund Thelma Femman 18.35 0.03.27
6 Niemi Siiri PoRa 19.27 0.04.19
7 Koivula Sanni LaihLu 29.21 0.14.13
Weckman Venla VeVe EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Enlund Nova Femman 17.21 0.00.00
2 Sved Ines NOK 17.35 0.00.14
3 Trofast Senni LaihLu 19.20 0.01.59
4 Storgård Lova Femman 20.17 0.02.56
5 Storgård Vilja Femman 21.13 0.03.52
6 Kataja Helmi RaJu 23.04 0.05.43
Weckman Selma VeVe EIL -
Ingberg Leah NOK HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
Enbacka Liam Malax HYL -
Enbacka Isac Malax HYL -
Gulin Liam NOK HYL -
Granlund Cornelis NOK HYL -
Pulli Toivo RaJu HYL -
Tunis Einar Femman HYL -
Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu HYL -
Rajala Elvin Solf HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
Kullberg Ester Malax HYL -
Lassila Nelli RaJu HYL -
Kullman Annie Falken HYL -
Smeds Maya NOK HYL -
Mitts Emma Malax HYL -
Portin Amelie Femman HYL -
Smeds Klara NOK HYL -
Högnabba Ester Solf HYL -
Närvä Julia VaaSu HYL -
Hertsbacka Linnea NOK HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mitts Emilia Malax 16.59 0.00.00