FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Luumäen iltakeskari
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 22
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Heiska Samu TuMe 37.04 0.00.00 91.38 89.00
2 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 37.53 0.00.49 88.77 86.46
3 Takanen Lari PR 40.28 0.03.24 82.50 80.36
4 Lakanen Jonne LappRi 40.53 0.03.49 81.07 78.96
5 Weckman Janne VeVe 43.11 0.06.07 76.19 74.21
6 Husu Miika LappRi 44.50 0.07.46 72.85 70.96
7 Niemi Oskari LappRi 45.16 0.08.12 71.62 69.76
8 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 46.42 0.09.38 68.90 67.11
9 Kansonen Janne JoKu 48.53 0.11.49 65.33 63.63
10 Soini Jussi KS 49.25 0.12.21 64.13 62.47
11 Huomolin Ville LappRi 49.26 0.12.22 63.62 61.97
12 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 52.17 0.15.13 59.69 58.14
13 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 53.53 0.16.49 57.47 55.98
14 Kansonen Jari JoKu 54.19 0.17.15 56.57 55.10
15 Torniainen Heikki LappRi 55.17 0.18.13 55.14 53.71
16 Marttinen Harri AnttU 56.11 0.19.07 53.83 52.43
17 Hirvi Joonas RaKaS 58.34 0.21.30 51.22 49.89
18 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 1.00.08 0.23.04 49.49 48.20
19 Nisonen Antti Navi 1.01.48 0.24.44 47.76 46.52
20 Tiainen Jyri RaKaS 1.02.07 0.25.03 47.13 45.90
Kuningas Janne LappRi HYL -
Mertanen Simo LappRi KES -

Classes H40
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lahtinen Miika ORa 47.02 0.00.00 45.20 43.94
2 Manninen Tommi KuUS 50.52 0.03.50 39.71 38.60
3 Hietanen Aki SKVuoksi 52.50 0.05.48 36.22 35.21
4 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.10.32 0.23.30 25.62 24.91
Pellinen Teppo JoKu EIL -

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 12
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Seppälä Ville KyS 36.45 0.00.00 53.46 52.03
2 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 38.06 0.01.21 50.86 49.50
3 Kiintola Jarno KS 38.26 0.01.41 49.72 48.39
4 Urpalainen Jarkko MiehVi 40.21 0.03.36 46.70 45.45
5 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 42.00 0.05.15 44.22 43.04
6 Marttinen Jarno AnttU 43.29 0.06.44 42.10 40.97
7 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 49.30 0.12.45 36.44 35.47
8 Tani Jukka KyS 55.35 0.18.50 31.97 31.12
9 Kivelä Juha RaKaS 56.30 0.19.45 30.98 30.15
10 Salo Jukka KuUS 1.17.30 0.40.45 22.24 21.64
11 Huttunen Kari KyS 1.17.39 0.40.54 21.85 21.27
Saarela Jarno KyS KES -

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 37.40 0.00.00
Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS KES -
Sippu Visa InkTe KES -

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 8
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hintsanen Harri IHR 30.42 0.00.00 46.27 45.46
2 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 32.17 0.01.35 42.69 41.93
3 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 32.49 0.02.07 40.69 39.98
4 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 36.48 0.06.06 35.13 34.51
5 Laine Kimmo KyS 38.35 0.07.53 32.40 31.83
6 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 39.14 0.08.32 30.78 30.24
Hietanen Ari KuUS EIL -
Eskelinen Jussi RaKaS EIL -

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Myllärinen Hannu JoKu 44.50 0.00.00
2 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 50.05 0.05.15

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Torniainen Ari LappRi 30.55 0.00.00 40.38 39.99
2 Kyckling Aki LappRi 38.01 0.07.06 30.37 30.08
3 Ollila Jarmo Trian 41.28 0.10.33 25.59 25.34
Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu EIL -

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 37.34 0.00.00 37.18 36.87
2 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 43.14 0.05.40 29.88 29.63
3 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 43.41 0.06.07 27.18 26.95

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 26.28 0.00.00 29.79 29.93
2 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 27.48 0.01.20 27.30 27.43
3 Kyöstilä Matti RaKaS 28.10 0.01.42 25.90 26.01
4 Hakala Pekka KS 30.50 0.04.22 22.70 22.80
Pöyhiä Jorma JoKu EIL -
Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS KES -

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Karnaattu Mauri KS 31.18 0.00.00 31.38 31.56
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 39.29 0.08.11 23.01 23.14
3 Repo Voitto RaKaS 47.40 0.16.22 17.52 17.61

Classes H85
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 31.57 0.00.00

Classes H18
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
Kaitainen Lassi KyS KES -

Classes H16
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 28.11 0.00.00 50.44 50.58
2 Mattila Lauri KS 30.50 0.02.39 43.80 43.92
3 Saarela Ossi KyS 37.25 0.09.14 34.19 34.29
4 Seppälä Matias KyS 56.11 0.28.00 21.51 21.57

Classes D21
Length
Number of the participants 10
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Lehtikangas Katri KS 40.00 0.00.00 65.99 64.98
2 Vääränen Sari KS 44.55 0.04.55 57.51 56.62
3 Vainikka Kaisa KS 45.14 0.05.14 55.86 55.00
4 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 49.42 0.09.42 49.70 48.93
5 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 50.31 0.10.31 47.78 47.04
6 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 53.37 0.13.37 43.96 43.28
7 Lindén Amalia KS 1.02.20 0.22.20 36.90 36.34
Pylvänäinen Henna KS HYL -
Vanhatalo Salla KS EIL -
Mattila Elisa LS-37 EIL -

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Turkka Saara KS 34.41 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Sanna KuUS 37.24 0.02.43

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tolsa Sanna KyS 32.29 0.00.00

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Saarilaakso Mia LappRi 28.30 0.00.00 50.32 43.77
2 Huusari Heidi InkTe 30.57 0.02.27 44.02 38.29
3 Kiintola Susanna KS 49.20 0.20.50 26.16 22.76
4 Salminen Jonna KuUS 1.17.33 0.49.03 15.72 13.67

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS 37.04 0.00.00 42.11 40.46
2 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 41.08 0.04.04 35.10 33.72
3 Tonder Mari SKVuoksi 44.24 0.07.20 29.88 28.71
Pulli Tessa LappRi EIL -

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Harjula Oili KuUS 46.32 0.00.00
Moilanen Ulla RaKaS EIL -

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kattelus Helena KS 26.48 0.00.00

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 30.59 0.00.00 37.28 36.86
2 Tikka Eija RaKaS 32.45 0.01.46 33.51 33.13
3 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 40.03 0.09.04 25.96 25.66
Pulkkinen Arja JoKu HYL -

Classes D20
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Tonder Oona KR 39.24 0.00.00
2 Marttinen Jenni AnttU 51.02 0.11.38

Classes D16
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points Terrain points
1 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 30.01 0.00.00 50.77 49.16
2 Laakso Laura LappRi 41.43 0.11.42 35.16 34.05
3 Kivelä Martta RaKaS 45.02 0.15.01 31.30 30.31
4 Kiintola Emilia KS 48.00 0.17.59 28.18 27.29
5 Laitinen Julia VeVe 57.50 0.27.49 22.40 21.69