FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Helsinki O-Games
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuukka Anton TP 1.23.41 0.00.00 84.77 83.33
2 Sorsa Aleksi TP 1.23.44 0.00.03 83.31 81.89
3 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 1.28.41 0.05.00 77.33 76.01
4 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 1.29.23 0.05.42 75.40 74.11
5 Sipponen Jere PR 1.31.01 0.07.20 72.75 71.50
6 Wickholm Jörgen Trian 1.31.08 0.07.27 71.36 70.14
7 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 1.31.15 0.07.34 69.97 68.77
8 Holmback Hannes Femman 1.35.53 0.12.12 65.36 64.24
9 Huostila Anssi TP 1.39.49 0.16.08 61.60 60.54
10 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 1.49.13 0.25.32 55.21 54.27

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jalava Enni MSParma 1.12.17 0.00.00 86.51 85.03
2 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 1.16.36 0.04.19 79.18 77.84
3 Kotkajuuri Anna RasKa 1.18.42 0.06.25 74.69 73.42
4 Ajalin Riikka TuS 1.25.33 0.13.16 66.51 65.38
5 Haavisto Emmi TuS 1.26.35 0.14.18 63.55 62.47
6 Saarimäki Heini AngA 1.56.56 0.44.39 45.45 44.68

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 1.05.33 0.00.00 73.34 70.90
2 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 1.06.16 0.00.43 72.03 69.63
3 Kerkola Nico AngA 1.09.03 0.03.30 68.63 66.35
4 Korpio Juha EsAk 1.12.09 0.06.36 65.21 63.04
5 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 1.14.00 0.08.27 63.11 61.01
6 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 1.14.53 0.09.20 61.91 59.85
7 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.14.59 0.09.26 61.37 59.33
8 Sorsa Antti EsSu 1.16.00 0.10.27 60.09 58.10
9 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.16.37 0.11.04 59.16 57.19
10 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.17.36 0.12.03 57.97 56.04
11 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.17.53 0.12.20 57.32 55.41
12 Väisänen Patrik KS 1.18.23 0.12.50 56.51 54.63
13 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 1.19.40 0.14.07 55.17 53.34
14 Tarkkio Henrik EsAk 1.26.25 0.20.52 50.47 48.79
15 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 1.26.43 0.21.10 49.90 48.24
16 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 1.28.08 0.22.35 48.70 47.08
17 Korhonen Teemu EsAk 1.29.28 0.23.55 47.59 46.01
18 Aalto Tuomas EsAk 1.37.37 0.32.04 43.27 41.83
19 Kattelus Juuso AuVa 1.37.54 0.32.21 42.79 41.37
20 Isokoski Erkki VePo 1.38.26 0.32.53 42.21 40.81
Ritasalo Teemu EsAk KES -
Penttilä Jeremias Lynx KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huhtanen Kiri TP 1.06.58 0.00.00
2 Valkonen Henri IHR 1.31.29 0.24.31

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 1.08.12 0.00.00 75.31 75.09
2 Lindberg Aapo RR 1.13.41 0.05.29 68.22 68.01
3 Matilainen Juha LS-37 1.15.04 0.06.52 65.49 65.30
4 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 1.15.15 0.07.03 63.87 63.68
5 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.15.27 0.07.15 62.24 62.05
6 Korpinen Taneli TuMe 1.18.25 0.10.13 58.48 58.31
7 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 1.19.08 0.10.56 56.56 56.39
Leinonen Jaakko RR KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 1.03.57 0.00.00 61.16 55.97
2 Hillo Kari Downtown 1.10.34 0.06.37 54.83 50.18
3 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 1.13.59 0.10.02 51.73 47.34
4 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.15.26 0.11.29 50.18 45.92
5 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 1.17.29 0.13.32 48.31 44.21
6 Laisev Aleksei Pihkan 1.20.13 0.16.16 46.14 42.23
7 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 1.24.53 0.20.56 43.11 39.46
8 Korhonen Heikki RaPi 1.26.18 0.22.21 41.92 38.36
9 Korhonen Hannu Pihkan 1.26.38 0.22.41 41.27 37.77
10 Kara Olli TuS 1.33.36 0.29.39 37.75 34.55
11 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.34.06 0.30.09 37.11 33.96
12 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 1.34.13 0.30.16 36.62 33.51
13 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 1.34.22 0.30.25 36.12 33.05
14 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 1.42.19 0.38.22 32.90 30.11
15 Tilli Petri YlämPy 2.06.22 1.02.25 26.31 24.08

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Juha MSParma 54.42 0.00.00 68.66 65.75
2 Huovila Miikka KaRa 57.59 0.03.17 64.35 61.62
3 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 1.00.24 0.05.42 61.37 58.77
4 Packalen Totte Lynx 1.01.13 0.06.31 60.15 57.60
5 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 1.01.31 0.06.49 59.46 56.94
6 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 1.02.35 0.07.53 58.05 55.59
7 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 1.04.23 0.09.41 56.05 53.67
8 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 1.04.55 0.10.13 55.21 52.87
9 Backman Daniel OK77 1.06.34 0.11.52 53.48 51.21
10 Beitnes Amund OK77 1.06.42 0.12.00 53.00 50.75
11 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 1.08.57 0.14.15 50.92 48.76
12 Saarinen Sauli MU 1.09.40 0.14.58 50.04 47.92
13 Freeman Joni LeSi 1.09.44 0.15.02 49.64 47.54
14 Liitiäinen Pasi Trian 1.12.41 0.17.59 47.29 45.29
15 Naakka Tuomas Jyry 1.13.57 0.19.15 46.15 44.19
16 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 1.14.32 0.19.50 45.46 43.53
17 Lehtola Juha Lynx 1.15.11 0.20.29 44.74 42.84
18 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 1.15.26 0.20.44 44.27 42.39
19 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 1.17.09 0.22.27 42.97 41.14
20 Aho Jarmo EsSu 1.25.00 0.30.18 38.71 37.07
21 Isoniemi Vesa Trian 1.34.47 0.40.05 34.46 32.99
22 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.35.42 0.41.00 33.87 32.43
23 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 1.38.03 0.43.21 32.81 31.42
Teriö Tatu TuS KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 52.03 0.00.00 62.63 62.12
2 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 57.17 0.05.14 56.55 56.09
3 Taskila Sakari LeSi 58.08 0.06.05 55.37 54.93
4 Sorjonen Pekka LieRa 59.42 0.07.39 53.58 53.15
5 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 59.48 0.07.45 53.15 52.72
6 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.02.08 0.10.05 50.82 50.42
7 Parttimaa Timo AngA 1.02.40 0.10.37 50.06 49.66
8 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.03.50 0.11.47 48.83 48.44
9 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.04.11 0.12.08 48.25 47.86
9 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 1.04.11 0.12.08 48.25 47.86
11 Niemi Tauno LS-37 1.05.41 0.13.38 46.52 46.15
12 Kerkola Mika SuSi 1.07.04 0.15.01 45.26 44.90
13 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 1.07.42 0.15.39 44.54 44.18
14 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.07.46 0.15.43 44.19 43.84
15 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 1.08.28 0.16.25 43.44 43.10
16 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.09.17 0.17.14 42.64 42.30
17 Haaramo Panu EsSu 1.11.46 0.19.43 40.88 40.55
18 Itkonen Tommi AngA 1.13.42 0.21.39 39.53 39.21
19 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.13.52 0.21.49 39.16 38.85
20 Metsäranta Arto HiKi 1.16.43 0.24.40 37.44 37.14
21 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 1.19.20 0.27.17 35.95 35.66
22 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 1.20.43 0.28.40 35.08 34.80
23 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 1.23.20 0.31.17 33.74 33.47
24 Weiss Robert OK77 1.29.50 0.37.47 31.07 30.82
25 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 1.36.27 0.44.24 28.73 28.50

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 55.49 0.00.00 57.39 55.22
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 56.47 0.00.58 55.92 53.80
3 Huostila Markku LamSä 58.41 0.02.52 53.62 51.60
4 Tarkkanen Matti Lynx 1.02.28 0.06.39 49.92 48.04
5 Korhonen Teemu SKVuoksi 1.04.34 0.08.45 47.86 46.05
6 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.05.24 0.09.35 46.82 45.05
7 Savilahti Petri Lynx 1.06.50 0.11.01 45.39 43.68
8 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.13.50 0.18.01 40.71 39.17
9 Väisänen Juha MU 1.14.46 0.18.57 39.82 38.32
10 Frilander Heikki Trian 1.20.10 0.24.21 36.79 35.40
11 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 1.21.51 0.26.02 35.68 34.34
12 Huhtanen Ossi TP 1.25.28 0.29.39 33.84 32.56
13 Minkkinen Ismo RR 1.33.03 0.37.14 30.78 29.62
14 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 1.33.46 0.37.57 30.24 29.10
15 Kaskilahti Hannu ViiSu 1.34.35 0.38.46 29.68 28.56
16 Numminen Hannu EsAk 1.36.20 0.40.31 28.85 27.76
17 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 1.43.06 0.47.17 26.68 25.68
Saarhelo Kai Lynx KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 58.08 0.00.00 56.59 55.94
2 Paganus Ari AngA 1.02.17 0.04.09 52.29 51.69
3 Asikainen Rauno KR 1.03.16 0.05.08 50.95 50.38
4 Jokimies Pekka MSParma 1.03.30 0.05.22 50.25 49.68
5 Aalto Aimo RaN 1.05.37 0.07.29 48.13 47.58
6 Markki Tapio EsSu 1.06.04 0.07.56 47.30 46.76
7 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.09.32 0.11.24 44.47 43.96
8 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.11.39 0.13.31 42.70 42.21
9 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 1.11.41 0.13.33 42.22 41.74
10 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.19.41 0.21.33 37.57 37.14
11 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.22.18 0.24.10 35.97 35.56
12 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.24.33 0.26.25 34.63 34.23
13 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 1.49.42 0.51.34 26.39 26.09
Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk HYL -
Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi KES -
Koistinen Kari HiKi KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 58.01 0.00.00 50.00 48.54
2 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 59.51 0.01.50 48.18 46.77
3 Viirto Matti HiKi 1.01.58 0.03.57 46.25 44.90
4 Heikka Jarmo HiKi 1.02.03 0.04.02 45.91 44.57
5 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 1.02.27 0.04.26 45.33 44.02
6 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 1.06.46 0.08.45 42.14 40.92
7 Sani Mikko HU-46 1.08.12 0.10.11 41.00 39.81
8 Aherto Jorma LS-37 1.08.25 0.10.24 40.62 39.44
9 Tervo Vesa RR 1.13.30 0.15.29 37.57 36.48
10 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 1.13.43 0.15.42 37.22 36.14
11 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 1.15.13 0.17.12 36.25 35.20
12 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.15.31 0.17.30 35.88 34.83
13 Valkonen Timo RR 1.18.37 0.20.36 34.24 33.24
14 Kokkoniemi Jukka Pihkan 1.19.41 0.21.40 33.56 32.59
15 Lindroos Mårten KSF 1.19.44 0.21.43 33.32 32.35
16 Kuivala Juha TuS 1.19.51 0.21.50 33.06 32.10
17 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 1.20.02 0.22.01 32.76 31.81
18 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.20.10 0.22.09 32.49 31.55
19 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.23.30 0.25.29 30.99 30.09
20 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.28.03 0.30.02 29.19 28.34
21 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 1.28.35 0.30.34 28.82 27.98
22 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.31.16 0.33.15 27.78 26.97
Vennelä Simo-Pekka NaTe HYL -
Rantala Jari Koovee HYL -
Malinen Jouko RR KES -
Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 46.36 0.00.00 48.05 47.53
2 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 48.22 0.01.46 45.98 45.48
3 Helkkula Simo PiTa 49.02 0.02.26 45.05 44.56
4 Nieminen Pertti RR 52.06 0.05.30 42.10 41.64
5 Slant Teuvo IPR 54.14 0.07.38 40.16 39.73
6 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 54.27 0.07.51 39.72 39.29
7 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 59.31 0.12.55 36.09 35.69
8 Kataja Lasse SuSi 1.00.07 0.13.31 35.47 35.09
9 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.00.57 0.14.21 34.74 34.36
10 Lassila Heikki PiTa 1.02.26 0.15.50 33.67 33.30
11 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 1.04.19 0.17.43 32.44 32.09
12 Peltola Oke TuS 1.06.10 0.19.34 31.30 30.96
13 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 1.06.23 0.19.47 30.97 30.64
14 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.07.15 0.20.39 30.35 30.02
15 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.09.32 0.22.56 29.13 28.81
16 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 1.11.00 0.24.24 28.31 28.01
17 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.13.06 0.26.30 27.29 27.00
18 Laine Juhani KaRa 1.14.37 0.28.01 26.53 26.24
19 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.26.42 0.40.06 22.66 22.41
20 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.29.53 0.43.17 21.69 21.45
21 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.49.17 1.02.41 17.70 17.50
22 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.50.49 1.04.13 17.31 17.13
Käyhkö Kari LS-37 KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 39.10 0.00.00 46.63 46.97
2 Wessman Risto HiKi 44.12 0.05.02 41.05 41.35
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 46.44 0.07.34 38.57 38.85
4 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 49.05 0.09.55 36.48 36.75
5 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 49.43 0.10.33 35.78 36.04
6 Laine Erkki AngA 51.33 0.12.23 34.27 34.52
7 Rapakko Timo SuSi 51.53 0.12.43 33.82 34.07
8 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 54.29 0.15.19 31.99 32.22
9 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 55.22 0.16.12 31.27 31.49
10 Virtanen Markku EsAk 56.45 0.17.35 30.29 30.51
11 Sirola Risto KeU 58.03 0.18.53 29.41 29.62
12 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 59.18 0.20.08 28.59 28.80
13 Grönroos Timo MSParma 1.01.29 0.22.19 27.38 27.58
14 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.02.06 0.22.56 26.92 27.11
15 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 1.05.37 0.26.27 25.29 25.48
16 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 1.10.10 0.31.00 23.48 23.65
17 Laine Eero RaVi 1.10.49 0.31.39 23.10 23.27
18 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.14.24 0.35.14 21.83 21.99
19 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 1.14.48 0.35.38 21.55 21.71
20 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 1.15.48 0.36.38 21.11 21.26
21 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 1.17.31 0.38.21 20.49 20.64
Hongisto Heimo LoJa HYL -
Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry KES -
Koivula Keijo HyRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Niilo R-P 1.01.15 0.00.00 31.75 31.51
2 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 1.04.06 0.02.51 29.20 28.98
3 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 1.05.33 0.04.18 27.44 27.24
4 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.21.20 0.20.05 21.22 21.06
Kasi Servo KeU KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 1.00.53 0.00.00
2 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.31.50 0.30.57

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 1.22.34 0.00.00 52.27 47.90
2 Tiainen Olli EsSu 1.23.30 0.00.56 49.10 44.99
3 Lintula Veikka Trian 1.39.54 0.17.20 38.88 35.63
4 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 1.48.14 0.25.40 33.89 31.06

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jesper OK77 58.25 0.00.00 58.45 56.25
2 Still Alec Trian 1.02.22 0.03.57 52.69 50.71
3 Koponen Matias Lynx 1.03.05 0.04.40 50.06 48.18
4 Korento Benjamin OK77 1.23.54 0.25.29 36.12 34.76
5 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 2.04.46 1.06.21 23.26 22.39

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 54.47 0.00.00 54.70 52.11
2 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 55.58 0.01.11 52.54 50.06
3 Kavonius Atte HiKi 57.08 0.02.21 50.48 48.10
4 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 57.50 0.03.03 48.90 46.59
5 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 1.03.44 0.08.57 43.49 41.44
6 Kivenjuuri Aaro ORa 1.08.43 0.13.56 39.52 37.65
7 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 1.09.20 0.14.33 38.36 36.54
8 Kivenjuuri Lauri ORa 1.19.17 0.24.30 32.84 31.28
9 Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL 1.37.09 0.42.22 26.22 24.98

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Linus EsSu 52.13 0.00.00

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haara Väinö HS 24.04 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Lauri HS 26.05 0.02.01
3 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 26.06 0.02.02
4 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 26.53 0.02.49
5 Laisev Vjatseslav Pihkan 30.16 0.06.12
6 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 31.13 0.07.09
7 Kinnari Unto KarjUra 36.03 0.11.59
8 Wickholm Arthur Trian 36.32 0.12.28
9 Määttä Mico Trian 37.33 0.13.29
10 Haapala Elias RR 40.13 0.16.09
11 Vuorela Samu EsSu 41.24 0.17.20
12 Hahto Vili Pihkan 41.32 0.17.28
13 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 42.20 0.18.16
14 Donner Jeremy OK77 48.55 0.24.51
Lehtola Lenni Lynx HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fey Erik EsSu 26.12 0.00.00
2 Tyni Sisu VeVe 26.30 0.00.18
3 Leinonen Otso RR 27.38 0.01.26
4 Joensuu Aapo HS 33.29 0.07.17

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Linus Trian 15.43 0.00.00
2 Reiman Niklas Trian 15.53 0.00.10
3 Ryyppö Topias HS 18.25 0.02.42
4 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 19.22 0.03.39
5 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 21.08 0.05.25
6 Naakka Väinö Jyry 24.27 0.08.44
7 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 25.28 0.09.45
8 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx 26.39 0.10.56
9 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 29.01 0.13.18

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 15.48 0.00.00
2 Ahola Miko HyRa 19.51 0.04.03
3 Fey Mark EsSu 20.26 0.04.38
4 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 38.09 0.22.21
Packalen Jonas Lynx HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pohjonen Samra IkNV 13.36 0.00.00
2 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 13.45 0.00.09
3 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 17.38 0.04.02
4 Leskinen Eino Lynx 18.26 0.04.50
5 Vajavaara Tuomas HS 19.58 0.06.22
6 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 22.50 0.09.14
7 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 23.11 0.09.35

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Latonummi Aaretti HU-46 23.28 0.00.00
2 Määttä Mattis Trian 23.38 0.00.10
3 Lehtola Noel Lynx 28.07 0.04.39
4 Latonummi Iisakki HU-46 35.21 0.11.53
5 Koskinen Ruben Trian 39.18 0.15.50

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Julku Päivi Trian 1.15.55 0.00.00 54.15 52.84
2 Parjanne Laura HiKi 1.21.03 0.05.08 49.20 48.00
3 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 1.24.13 0.08.18 45.89 44.77
4 Kottonen Annika Lynx 1.29.01 0.13.06 42.03 41.00
Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk KES -
Latva-Kiskola Piia RR KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 46.32 0.00.00 36.46 35.39
2 Wickholm Frida Trian 1.04.31 0.17.59 24.33 23.61
3 Hjelm Netta EsAk 1.05.15 0.18.43 22.10 21.45

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Anna MaMa 1.34.01 0.00.00
Såger Nelli EsSu KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 59.26 0.00.00 67.41 63.77
2 Mononen Hanna KR 1.09.11 0.09.45 57.40 54.30
3 Männikkö Niina RR 1.12.57 0.13.31 53.95 51.04
4 Mashina Anna LS-37 1.15.23 0.15.57 51.74 48.95
5 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 1.16.03 0.16.37 50.82 48.08
6 Wiklund Anna RaHa 1.20.40 0.21.14 47.48 44.91
7 Castrén Jenni Jyry 1.22.06 0.22.40 46.22 43.72
8 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 1.23.06 0.23.40 45.24 42.79
9 Väli-Klemelä Maiju KaRa 1.24.26 0.25.00 44.10 41.72
10 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 1.24.36 0.25.10 43.60 41.25
11 Ikkala Sari HyRa 1.28.26 0.29.00 41.31 39.08
12 Nieminen Outi RR 1.32.41 0.33.15 39.03 36.93
13 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.38.35 0.39.09 36.34 34.38
14 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 1.39.21 0.39.55 35.70 33.78
15 Hilasvuori Emmi EsSu 1.41.06 0.41.40 34.73 32.86
16 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 1.44.32 0.45.06 33.25 31.46
17 Luurila Mervi Jyry 1.56.14 0.56.48 29.60 28.01
18 Kytömäki Katri KeU 1.58.23 0.58.57 28.77 27.21

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Heidi Trian 1.03.03 0.00.00 62.97 60.52
2 Mjösund Katja EsSu 1.04.23 0.01.20 61.12 58.74
3 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 1.07.10 0.04.07 58.06 55.80
4 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 1.10.53 0.07.50 54.52 52.40
5 Velema Riikka Rasti88 1.11.17 0.08.14 53.73 51.64
6 Marttila Outi EsSu 1.15.03 0.12.00 50.56 48.60
7 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 1.16.02 0.12.59 49.45 47.52
8 Kirves Hetti KeU 1.16.22 0.13.19 48.77 46.88
9 Nybakken Line EsSu 1.18.32 0.15.29 46.98 45.15
10 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 1.21.45 0.18.42 44.71 42.97
11 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 1.25.14 0.22.11 42.47 40.82
12 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 1.25.19 0.22.16 42.02 40.38
13 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 1.29.55 0.26.52 39.48 37.94
14 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.33.12 0.30.09 37.71 36.24
15 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 1.44.45 0.41.42 33.22 31.93
16 Kivenjuuri Katja ORa 1.48.27 0.45.24 31.76 30.53
17 Suominen Kristiina EsSu 2.07.53 1.04.50 26.66 25.62
18 Riissanen Niina EsAk 2.15.14 1.12.11 24.95 23.98

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kollanen Teresa Lynx 1.24.27 0.00.00 53.15 50.90
2 Lintula Kirsi Trian 1.26.25 0.01.58 51.07 48.91
3 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.27.17 0.02.50 49.71 47.60
4 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 1.27.54 0.03.27 48.51 46.45
5 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 1.33.42 0.09.15 44.71 42.81
6 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.36.35 0.12.08 42.60 40.79
7 Suorsa Mervi Pihkan 1.40.39 0.16.12 40.13 38.43
8 Vikström Liisa Pihkan 2.06.04 0.41.37 31.45 30.12
9 Franssila Hanna AngA 2.17.46 0.53.19 28.24 27.04
Laurila Anneli Trian KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 1.01.05 0.00.00 60.10 57.55
2 Remahl Virpi LS-37 1.02.01 0.00.56 57.92 55.47
3 Rantala Eija EsSu 1.10.53 0.09.48 49.57 47.47
4 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1.14.27 0.13.22 46.14 44.18
5 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 1.36.27 0.35.22 34.80 33.32
6 Juote Taina Pihkan 1.39.24 0.38.19 32.97 31.57
Varpula Marjut EsSu KES -
Hakulinen Paula EsSu KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 51.35 0.00.00 56.38 55.65
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 52.27 0.00.52 54.69 53.98
3 Sani Tuula HU-46 55.22 0.03.47 51.10 50.43
4 Juga Liisa KeU 57.13 0.05.38 48.75 48.12
5 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 58.44 0.07.09 46.82 46.21
6 Kokkila Marita EsSu 1.01.20 0.09.45 44.19 43.61
7 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 1.02.29 0.10.54 42.74 42.18
8 Eisanen Tea MaMa 1.07.29 0.15.54 38.98 38.48
9 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 1.11.37 0.20.02 36.18 35.71
10 Miettinen Jaana TuS 1.14.33 0.22.58 34.22 33.78
11 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 1.20.33 0.28.58 31.18 30.78
12 Markki Outi EsSu 1.23.40 0.32.05 29.55 29.16

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 56.41 0.00.00 40.57 39.93
2 Wickholm Rita Trian 58.05 0.01.24 38.60 38.00
3 Virtanen Marita EsSu 1.07.31 0.10.50 32.36 31.85
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 1.10.42 0.14.01 30.09 29.61
5 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 1.11.21 0.14.40 29.01 28.55
6 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.26.37 0.29.56 23.23 22.87
Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 1.14.07 0.00.00 35.91 35.77
2 Peltola Kati MSParma 1.20.03 0.05.56 32.00 31.87
3 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1.37.22 0.23.15 25.28 25.18
Kurvinen Ulla HiKi KES -
Laine Irmeli KaRa KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 1.03.11 0.00.00 33.35 33.49
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 1.15.37 0.12.26 26.47 26.58
3 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 1.25.41 0.22.30 22.13 22.22
4 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.32.22 0.29.11 19.39 19.47

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 54.32 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peura Kerttu EsSu 1.13.58 0.00.00 53.38 46.46
2 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 1.37.06 0.23.08 37.61 32.73
3 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 1.50.47 0.36.49 30.30 26.37

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 1.10.57 0.00.00 49.76 48.43
2 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 1.19.52 0.08.55 40.89 39.80
3 Viskari Siiri Lynx 1.31.22 0.20.25 32.84 31.97

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 38.03 0.00.00 59.25 57.71
2 Wickholm Saga Trian 38.51 0.00.48 57.06 55.58
3 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 43.11 0.05.08 50.46 49.16
4 Viskari Saana Lynx 43.17 0.05.14 49.48 48.20
5 Rehberger Nadja HS 48.06 0.10.03 43.74 42.61
6 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 53.16 0.15.13 38.79 37.79
7 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 55.40 0.17.37 36.45 35.50
8 Joensuu Lumi HS 58.54 0.20.51 33.81 32.93
9 Tolkki Ellen OK77 1.13.31 0.35.28 26.58 25.89
10 Aunila Veera HS 1.17.46 0.39.43 24.64 24.00

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 40.42 0.00.00 44.28 30.48
2 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 52.52 0.12.10 31.53 21.71
3 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 59.56 0.19.14 25.56 17.60

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sauso Aada HS 29.38 0.00.00

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Harjamäki Manja HS 30.16 0.00.00
2 Engblom Lydia Trian 57.52 0.27.36
3 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 1.03.53 0.33.37
4 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 1.25.22 0.55.06
5 Isoniemi Stella Trian 2.12.04 1.41.48

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Venla VeVe 17.17 0.00.00
2 Mononen Linda KR 17.52 0.00.35
3 Koskinen Frida Trian 22.12 0.04.55
4 Määttä Sissi Trian 25.23 0.08.06
5 Wiklund Alma RaHa 25.32 0.08.15
6 von Matt Olga RaHa 37.14 0.19.57

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sauso Edith HS 21.52 0.00.00
2 Tyni Veera VeVe 30.47 0.08.55

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reiman Sonja Trian 13.35 0.00.00
2 Andelmaa Oona AngA 14.11 0.00.36
3 Weckman Selma VeVe 14.49 0.01.14
4 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 17.30 0.03.55
5 Haarlaa Lilja HS 18.52 0.05.17
6 Laukkanen Pihla KarjUra 19.06 0.05.31
7 Hilasvuori Venla EsSu 20.01 0.06.26

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mononen Amanda KR 17.23 0.00.00
2 Velema Signe PR 18.01 0.00.38
3 Paukkunen Siiri MSParma 22.22 0.04.59
4 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 22.24 0.05.01
5 Haarlaa Sini HS 25.03 0.07.40
6 Tyni Ellen VeVe 27.28 0.10.05
7 Sundberg Kaisla Lynx 29.23 0.12.00
8 Lakanen Lilja HS 29.58 0.12.35
9 Leskinen Elsa Lynx 32.41 0.15.18
10 Heikkinen Helmi Lynx 34.33 0.17.10
11 Pohjonen Saara IkNV 34.35 0.17.12
12 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx 36.54 0.19.31
13 Lassila Miisa HS 40.29 0.23.06