FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
eGames 15
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 68
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Henriksson Tobias Trian 32.04 0.00.00 95.93 94.39
2 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 32.26 0.00.22 94.64 93.11
3 Lehtola Samu KangSK 33.19 0.01.15 91.92 90.44
4 Kivelä Matti HiKi 33.23 0.01.19 91.53 90.05
5 Parjanne Antti TuMe 33.24 0.01.20 91.28 89.81
6 Heinaro Einari HS 33.44 0.01.40 90.17 88.72
7 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 34.12 0.02.08 88.74 87.31
8 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 34.18 0.02.14 88.28 86.86
9 Lindeqvist Markus PR 34.49 0.02.45 86.77 85.37
10 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 35.06 0.03.02 85.88 84.49
11 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 35.21 0.03.17 85.07 83.70
12 Vilska Kimmo RR 35.31 0.03.27 84.48 83.12
13 Kuukka Anton TP 35.37 0.03.33 84.05 82.69
14 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 35.56 0.03.52 83.12 81.78
15 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 36.20 0.04.16 82.01 80.69
16 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 36.45 0.04.41 80.90 79.59
17 Oikarinen Lauri PelPo 37.15 0.05.11 79.63 78.34
18 Vartiainen Juha OrPo 37.25 0.05.21 79.09 77.81
19 Nurminen Ilkka HS 37.26 0.05.22 78.87 77.60
20 Hasu Simo Trian 37.31 0.05.27 78.51 77.24
21 Salervo Mikko OK77 37.40 0.05.36 78.01 76.75
22 Tani Jukka KS 37.45 0.05.41 77.66 76.41
23 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 38.09 0.06.05 76.66 75.43
24 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 38.14 0.06.10 76.32 75.09
25 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 38.32 0.06.28 75.54 74.33
26 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 38.37 0.06.33 75.20 73.99
27 Penttinen Topi Trian 39.10 0.07.06 73.97 72.78
28 Aaltio Aapo RR 39.29 0.07.25 73.20 72.02
29 Suhonen Antto-Iiro HS 40.04 0.08.00 71.97 70.80
30 Hubácek Michal Koovee 40.38 0.08.34 70.79 69.65
31 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 41.17 0.09.13 69.51 68.39
32 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 41.49 0.09.45 68.46 67.35
33 Manninen Heikki AnttU 41.50 0.09.46 68.27 67.17
34 Väätäinen Paavo ÄhtU 42.55 0.10.51 66.38 65.31
35 Manninen Kalle AnttU 43.02 0.10.58 66.04 64.98
36 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 43.04 0.11.00 65.83 64.77
37 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 43.10 0.11.06 65.52 64.46
38 Laakso Mikko HS 43.23 0.11.19 65.03 63.99
39 Yrjä Aki PertPe 44.13 0.12.09 63.65 62.63
40 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 44.18 0.12.14 63.38 62.36
41 Jokiranta Mika KS 44.42 0.12.38 62.66 61.65
42 Vähänen Sami RR 45.35 0.13.31 61.29 60.30
43 Sund Otto Femman 46.11 0.14.07 60.35 59.37
44 Heikkinen Janne HS 46.56 0.14.52 59.24 58.28
45 Suominen Miika RR 47.02 0.14.58 58.96 58.01
46 Kallio Tero RR 47.17 0.15.13 58.51 57.56
47 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 48.12 0.16.08 57.25 56.33
48 Järvinen Miika Koovee 48.43 0.16.39 56.50 55.59
49 Pöyhönen Petja RasKa 49.00 0.16.56 56.03 55.13
50 Lahtinen Atte HS 49.21 0.17.17 55.50 54.60
51 Tölli Marko S-JKL 50.39 0.18.35 53.94 53.07
52 Levlin Patrik Solf 51.06 0.19.02 53.33 52.47
53 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 51.22 0.19.18 52.92 52.06
54 Karlå Mathias Trian 51.50 0.19.46 52.31 51.46
55 Forssén Sampo HS 52.45 0.20.41 51.27 50.44
56 Rantala Jyri Koovee 53.48 0.21.44 50.14 49.33
57 Väisänen Patrik KS 57.47 0.25.43 46.56 45.81
58 Turunen Markus RR 58.54 0.26.50 45.56 44.83
59 Heiskanen Oskari KangSK 59.37 0.27.33 44.90 44.18
60 Jokela Herkko IkNV 1.00.40 0.28.36 44.01 43.30
61 Mitchell Ben Wales 1.00.43 0.28.39 43.86 43.15
62 Kärkkäinen Pasi HS 1.06.03 0.33.59 40.21 39.57
63 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.07.19 0.35.15 39.36 38.72
64 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.13.24 0.41.20 36.00 35.42
Hasu Topi Trian KES -
Lindqvist Antti SKUusi KES -
Mähönen Timo HS KES -
Mjösund Asgeir MSParma HYL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Juha LS-37 34.17 0.00.00
2 Reeni Esko RiSu 49.09 0.14.52

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vahala Jani MaMa 38.22 0.00.00 68.40 67.69
2 Villa Juha KaRa 39.35 0.01.13 65.53 64.85
3 Nurminen Janne HS 40.28 0.02.06 63.35 62.69
4 Kopra Tero OrPo 42.07 0.03.45 60.15 59.52
5 Toivonen Teemu TuS 44.56 0.06.34 55.71 55.13
6 Mikkola Ilkka Hiisi 48.37 0.10.15 50.86 50.33
7 Reinikainen Antti Lost 49.38 0.11.16 49.21 48.70
8 Vainio Mikko Koovee 50.43 0.12.21 47.56 47.07
9 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 51.19 0.12.57 46.42 45.93
10 Lassila Jussi PiTa 51.33 0.13.11 45.62 45.14
11 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 54.17 0.15.55 42.77 42.32
12 Ristiniitty Teemu RaVi 57.06 0.18.44 40.13 39.71
13 Suominen Petteri MSParma 59.13 0.20.51 38.18 37.78
Leppävuori Ilkka TP KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 34.50 0.00.00 66.46 66.00
2 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 35.44 0.00.54 64.38 63.93
3 Lepo Mikko S-JKL 36.13 0.01.23 63.12 62.68
4 Virtanen Lassi RaLu 37.33 0.02.43 60.50 60.07
5 Levijoki Sami HiKi 37.50 0.03.00 59.66 59.24
6 Riissanen Jani EsAk 38.35 0.03.45 58.13 57.72
7 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 39.57 0.05.07 55.77 55.39
8 Laitamäki Mika HlT 40.16 0.05.26 54.98 54.59
9 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 41.55 0.07.05 52.47 52.10
10 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 42.25 0.07.35 51.51 51.15
11 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 42.54 0.08.04 50.59 50.24
12 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 42.59 0.08.09 50.16 49.81
13 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 46.06 0.11.16 46.45 46.13
14 Pitkänen Jaakko RR 46.51 0.12.01 45.40 45.08
15 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 47.34 0.12.44 44.41 44.10
16 Viero Jussi LaihLu 48.24 0.13.34 43.35 43.04
17 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 48.59 0.14.09 42.54 42.24
18 Haakana Tommi TarpSu 50.03 0.15.13 41.34 41.05
19 Blomgren Peter PIF 52.04 0.17.14 39.46 39.18
20 Leinikka Harri Raseborg 53.41 0.18.51 38.00 37.74
21 Jarva Jukka OrPo 53.47 0.18.57 37.66 37.40
22 Mikkola Marko Hiisi 54.17 0.19.27 37.05 36.79
23 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 55.38 0.20.48 35.89 35.64
24 Ikola Timo LeSi 1.05.59 0.31.09 30.04 29.83
25 Hannula Markus MU 1.11.53 0.37.03 27.37 27.18

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 27.53 0.00.00 73.49 73.08
2 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 29.47 0.01.54 68.51 68.13
3 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 30.12 0.02.19 67.29 66.91
4 Virtanen Antti HlS 31.04 0.03.11 65.13 64.77
5 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 31.07 0.03.14 64.75 64.39
6 Pulli Antero RR 32.06 0.04.13 62.50 62.15
7 Laitamäki Jari HiKi 32.36 0.04.43 61.28 60.94
8 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 33.11 0.05.18 59.95 59.61
9 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 33.33 0.05.40 59.04 58.71
10 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 34.28 0.06.35 57.22 56.90
11 Suominen Manne HiKi 35.01 0.07.08 56.08 55.77
12 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 35.35 0.07.42 54.95 54.64
13 Matilainen Kari HS 37.06 0.09.13 52.47 52.18
14 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 37.27 0.09.34 51.75 51.46
15 Kuusinen Petri HlS 37.32 0.09.39 51.41 51.12
16 Taskila Sakari LeSi 37.50 0.09.57 50.78 50.49
17 Liljeström Kimmo HS 40.21 0.12.28 47.40 47.13
18 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 41.24 0.13.31 45.99 45.73
19 Yli-Kauppila Mikko Hiisi 42.02 0.14.09 45.09 44.84
20 Havento Jukka KaRa 45.03 0.17.10 41.88 41.65
21 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 45.12 0.17.19 41.56 41.32
22 Lemström Tom Raseborg 45.19 0.17.26 41.26 41.03
23 Heiskanen Pasi HS 48.16 0.20.23 38.56 38.35
24 Lassila Petri HlS 49.43 0.21.50 37.27 37.06
25 Alenius Johan IFK Lidi 51.11 0.23.18 36.03 35.83
26 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 52.09 0.24.16 35.20 35.00
27 Heinonen Sami LeSi 53.51 0.25.58 33.93 33.74
28 Forma Pauli HiKi 54.50 0.26.57 33.17 32.98
29 Putkinen Kimmo Lynx 55.51 0.27.58 32.41 32.23
30 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 56.28 0.28.35 31.90 31.73
31 Mäkelä Markku ViRuS 57.00 0.29.07 31.46 31.28
32 Siirilä Pekka Mesik 1.03.49 0.35.56 27.96 27.81
33 Thomas Clive Wales 1.05.25 0.37.32 27.15 27.00
34 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.07.18 0.39.25 26.26 26.11
35 Silk Nick Wales 1.08.35 0.40.42 25.64 25.50
36 Weiss Robert OK77 1.10.08 0.42.15 24.96 24.82
Kerkola Mika SuSi HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Juha RasHy 29.51 0.00.00 64.88 65.15
2 Laaksonen Petri SWE 31.03 0.01.12 62.10 62.36
3 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 32.01 0.02.10 59.96 60.21
4 Ray Tomas OK77 32.16 0.02.25 59.23 59.48
5 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 32.58 0.03.07 57.71 57.95
6 Virtanen Markku LamSä 35.01 0.05.10 54.09 54.32
7 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 35.58 0.06.07 52.42 52.64
8 Pesola Sakari RasKe 38.59 0.09.08 48.15 48.35
9 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 39.13 0.09.22 47.64 47.84
10 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 40.01 0.10.10 46.48 46.67
11 Molnar Geza RaVa 40.16 0.10.25 45.98 46.17
12 Lahtonen Janne LHR 40.18 0.10.27 45.73 45.92
13 Numminen Hannu EsAk 40.40 0.10.49 45.10 45.29
14 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 41.08 0.11.17 44.38 44.57
15 Hallett Clive Bristol 41.33 0.11.42 43.73 43.92
16 Lampinen Raino HS 43.25 0.13.34 41.66 41.83
17 Rantala Mika HS 46.07 0.16.16 39.03 39.20
18 Karling Harri Pihkan 46.12 0.16.21 38.78 38.94
19 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 46.29 0.16.38 38.36 38.52
20 Kaasalainen Matti HS 46.56 0.17.05 37.81 37.97
21 Väisänen Juha MU 47.01 0.17.10 37.56 37.72
22 Hämäläinen Keijo Pihkan 47.52 0.18.01 36.71 36.87
23 Guseev Maksim Mile-Spo 48.35 0.18.44 36.00 36.15
24 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 49.10 0.19.19 35.39 35.54
25 Mikkola Sakari HS 49.19 0.19.28 35.11 35.26
26 Valtonen Jari HS 51.03 0.21.12 33.75 33.90
27 Mitenkov Andrej Azimut S 51.47 0.21.56 33.11 33.25
28 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 53.18 0.23.27 32.01 32.14
29 Sorsa Juha-Antti LS-37 57.08 0.27.17 29.71 29.84
30 Siirilä Sami IkNV 59.46 0.29.55 28.26 28.38
31 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.12.18 0.42.27 23.24 23.34
32 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.14.12 0.44.21 22.53 22.63
Sorri Esko RaHa KES -
Nyholm Thomas Trian KES -
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 29.53 0.00.00 63.78 63.73
2 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 30.50 0.00.57 61.54 61.48
3 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 32.21 0.02.28 58.39 58.33
4 Aalto Aimo RaN 34.06 0.04.13 55.13 55.09
5 Virtala Arto LaJy 34.58 0.05.05 53.52 53.47
6 Paganus Ari AngA 35.11 0.05.18 52.94 52.90
7 Helle Markku SaPu 35.39 0.05.46 52.01 51.96
8 Ylönen Juhani VaajTe 36.03 0.06.10 51.19 51.15
9 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 36.17 0.06.24 50.62 50.58
10 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 38.05 0.08.12 48.00 47.96
11 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 38.08 0.08.15 47.71 47.67
12 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 39.22 0.09.29 46.00 45.96
13 Rantala Timo KPV 39.32 0.09.39 45.58 45.54
14 Meriheinä Ulf Pihkan 41.41 0.11.48 43.03 42.99
15 Pajunen Jukka Navi 42.03 0.12.10 42.44 42.41
16 Halla-Aho Timo KauKa 42.24 0.12.31 41.89 41.85
17 Mannila Tapio RasKa 42.31 0.12.38 41.57 41.53
18 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 43.57 0.14.04 40.02 39.98
19 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 45.50 0.15.57 38.18 38.15
20 Kuivala Juha TuS 45.52 0.15.59 37.97 37.93
21 Svärd Rune Trian 45.54 0.16.01 37.75 37.72
22 Ojala Osmo HS 46.59 0.17.06 36.70 36.66
23 Koistinen Kari HiKi 47.00 0.17.07 36.50 36.47
24 Lahtinen Jouko HS 48.05 0.18.12 35.50 35.47
25 Saunders Mark Wales 53.35 0.23.42 31.69 31.66
26 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 54.22 0.24.29 31.08 31.05
27 Vainikka Jari Raus 56.30 0.26.37 29.75 29.72
28 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 59.19 0.29.26 28.19 28.17
29 Rantala Jari Koovee 59.54 0.30.01 27.77 27.75
30 Forsell Kristian Raseborg 1.03.19 0.33.26 26.14 26.11
31 Virtanen Kari PelPo 1.03.38 0.33.45 25.87 25.85
32 Wood Jim Wales 1.10.38 0.40.45 23.18 23.16
33 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.18.02 0.48.09 20.87 20.86
Malinen Jouko HS HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 31.10 0.00.00 59.33 59.14
2 Pellinen Jari AngA 31.11 0.00.01 59.11 58.92
3 Kurppa Hannu AngA 31.27 0.00.17 58.42 58.23
4 Kallio Risto AngA 34.04 0.02.54 53.76 53.59
5 Lehto Esa HS 34.13 0.03.03 53.35 53.18
6 Sani Mikko HU-46 34.15 0.03.05 53.13 52.96
7 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 35.17 0.04.07 51.40 51.24
8 Nurminen Jouko TP 35.19 0.04.09 51.19 51.02
9 Viirto Matti HiKi 35.55 0.04.45 50.17 50.01
10 Nyberg Henry Trian 36.01 0.04.51 49.86 49.71
11 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 36.15 0.05.05 49.38 49.22
12 Valonen Tapani KaRa 37.26 0.06.16 47.66 47.51
13 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 37.36 0.06.26 47.29 47.14
14 Määttä Asko KS 38.08 0.06.58 46.48 46.33
15 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 38.38 0.07.28 45.72 45.58
16 Valkonen Timo RR 38.40 0.07.30 45.53 45.39
17 Hautala Matti ONMKY 39.14 0.08.04 44.72 44.58
18 Forsström Ove Raseborg 40.14 0.09.04 43.47 43.33
19 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 40.20 0.09.10 43.21 43.07
20 Rustari Mauri ViRuS 40.28 0.09.18 42.92 42.79
21 Kallio Lasse SuSi 40.52 0.09.42 42.36 42.22
22 Lindroos Mårten KSF 40.55 0.09.45 42.16 42.03
23 Popov Oleg Pihkan 40.56 0.09.46 42.00 41.87
24 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 41.05 0.09.55 41.70 41.57
25 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 41.32 0.10.22 41.11 40.98
26 Rajala Markku PäLuLu 42.22 0.11.12 40.16 40.03
27 Vainio Jarmo HlS 43.46 0.12.36 38.74 38.62
28 Tolvanen Markku SalVie 44.21 0.13.11 38.10 37.98
29 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 45.35 0.14.25 36.94 36.82
30 Kuivala Hannu TuS 46.03 0.14.53 36.44 36.32
31 Laine Esa TP 46.09 0.14.59 36.23 36.12
32 Moisander Jouni RaVi 49.02 0.17.52 33.98 33.87
33 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 49.17 0.18.07 33.69 33.58
34 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 49.42 0.18.32 33.29 33.18
35 Jylhä Kari JoKu 51.00 0.19.50 32.32 32.22
36 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 51.33 0.20.23 31.86 31.76
37 Kiiskinen Arto TP 52.14 0.21.04 31.33 31.23
38 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 53.07 0.21.57 30.70 30.60
39 Salonen Kauko KyS 55.34 0.24.24 29.24 29.15
40 Lylynperä Jarmo SuSe 56.42 0.25.32 28.55 28.46
41 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 56.51 0.25.41 28.37 28.28
42 Halme Tapio AngA 57.33 0.26.23 27.93 27.84
43 Kivioja Heikki SalVil 1.03.11 0.32.01 25.34 25.26
44 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 1.05.01 0.33.51 24.54 24.46
45 Nieminen Hannu NaTe 1.05.05 0.33.55 24.42 24.34
46 Huhtala Timo HS 1.24.13 0.53.03 18.80 18.74
Ruohoniemi Aimo EsAk KES -
Sivén Osmo ÄhtU KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 65
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liljeström Åge HS 30.16 0.00.00 54.55 54.47
2 Peltola Timo MSParma 30.44 0.00.28 53.59 53.51
3 Wessman Risto HiKi 31.32 0.01.16 52.11 52.03
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 31.43 0.01.27 51.69 51.61
5 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 32.37 0.02.21 50.14 50.07
6 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 32.45 0.02.29 49.82 49.75
7 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 32.59 0.02.43 49.35 49.28
8 Savelainen Jouni HS 33.04 0.02.48 49.11 49.04
9 Turku Vesa HS 33.17 0.03.01 48.67 48.60
10 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 33.30 0.03.14 48.24 48.17
11 Turunen Erkki SuSe 34.26 0.04.10 46.82 46.75
12 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 34.28 0.04.12 46.67 46.60
13 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 35.24 0.05.08 45.33 45.26
14 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 35.40 0.05.24 44.88 44.81
15 Uljas Risto Jyry 37.08 0.06.52 43.00 42.94
16 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 37.31 0.07.15 42.46 42.40
17 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 37.51 0.07.35 41.98 41.92
18 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 38.47 0.08.31 40.87 40.81
19 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 38.54 0.08.38 40.65 40.59
20 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 39.29 0.09.13 39.95 39.89
21 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 39.33 0.09.17 39.79 39.73
22 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 40.14 0.09.58 39.02 38.96
23 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 40.18 0.10.02 38.86 38.80
24 Mustranta Antti HS 40.40 0.10.24 38.41 38.35
25 Nippala Juhani Jyry 40.44 0.10.28 38.25 38.20
26 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 40.55 0.10.39 37.99 37.93
27 Laine Juhani KaRa 41.08 0.10.52 37.69 37.64
28 Laine Jaakko HS 41.24 0.11.08 37.36 37.30
29 Sane Kari HS 42.11 0.11.55 36.57 36.52
30 Holappa Paavo TVV 43.31 0.13.15 35.36 35.31
31 Visa Jouko SuSi 43.51 0.13.35 35.00 34.95
32 Kuosa Harri LoJa 43.55 0.13.39 34.86 34.81
33 Korpinen Seppo RR 44.02 0.13.46 34.68 34.63
34 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 44.35 0.14.19 34.17 34.12
35 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 44.45 0.14.29 33.95 33.90
36 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 44.47 0.14.31 33.84 33.79
37 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 44.52 0.14.36 33.69 33.64
38 Kataja Lasse SuSi 45.22 0.15.06 33.24 33.19
39 Kätkä Vesa Reima 46.15 0.15.59 32.52 32.47
40 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 46.50 0.16.34 32.03 31.98
41 Penttinen Heikki LS-37 47.03 0.16.47 31.80 31.75
42 Hotti Reino HS 47.17 0.17.01 31.56 31.51
43 Helkkula Simo PiTa 47.21 0.17.05 31.44 31.39
44 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 47.58 0.17.42 30.95 30.90
45 Jarva Risto OrPo 48.11 0.17.55 30.73 30.69
46 Koivula Jouko HS 49.05 0.18.49 30.09 30.04
47 Helin Jorma Jyry 49.21 0.19.05 29.85 29.80
48 Valldén Kari LeSi 49.47 0.19.31 29.51 29.47
49 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 50.05 0.19.49 29.26 29.21
50 Andelin Jouko LaTa 50.28 0.20.12 28.96 28.91
51 Ekholm Hans AOK 50.30 0.20.14 28.86 28.82
52 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 50.31 0.20.15 28.78 28.73
53 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 51.51 0.21.35 27.96 27.92
54 Reijula Tapio Mesik 52.29 0.22.13 27.55 27.51
55 Virtanen Juhani LHR 53.34 0.23.18 26.92 26.88
56 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 53.39 0.23.23 26.81 26.77
56 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 53.39 0.23.23 26.81 26.77
58 Paasikallio Martti JäPa 58.46 0.28.30 24.34 24.30
59 Terävä Seppo XYZ 59.28 0.29.12 23.99 23.95
60 Aho Olavi HS 1.02.42 0.32.26 22.69 22.66
61 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.03.18 0.33.02 22.41 22.38
62 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.12.13 0.41.57 19.59 19.56
63 Talvisilta Tapio ViRuS 1.24.13 0.53.57 16.76 16.73
Saarinen Heikki MU KES -
Lahtonen Tapio TP HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Niilo R-P 26.02 0.00.00 45.04 45.24
2 Österberg Reino LeSi 26.20 0.00.18 44.11 44.30
3 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 30.12 0.04.10 38.10 38.27
4 Paananen Aapo R-P 30.49 0.04.47 36.98 37.14
5 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 30.54 0.04.52 36.52 36.68
6 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 31.16 0.05.14 35.74 35.90
7 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 31.27 0.05.25 35.19 35.34
8 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 32.18 0.06.16 33.92 34.07
9 Hakala Rauno EE 33.04 0.07.02 32.80 32.94
10 Jansson Nils Raseborg 33.19 0.07.17 32.22 32.37
11 Hurme Heikki HPV 36.56 0.10.54 28.77 28.90
12 Saario Seppo MSParma 41.31 0.15.29 25.33 25.44
13 Wastimo Reijo Pihkan 43.41 0.17.39 23.82 23.93
14 Saario Pentti LoJa 47.23 0.21.21 21.73 21.83
15 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 52.53 0.26.51 19.26 19.35
16 Ruokonen Keijo HS 55.10 0.29.08 18.27 18.35
Jokinen Eino HyRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 28.51 0.00.00 34.51 34.47
2 Asikainen Ville XYZ 29.22 0.00.31 33.06 33.02
3 Liski Eero LHR 35.32 0.06.41 26.62 26.59
4 Hirvikorpi Raimo HiKi 57.14 0.28.23 16.09 16.07
5 Ijas Johannes KeU 57.22 0.28.31 15.62 15.60
6 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.04.53 0.36.02 13.43 13.41
Jakoaho Taisto HyRa KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 37.28 0.00.00 66.07 66.12
2 Kangas Veli HS 40.34 0.03.06 56.44 56.49
3 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.12.51 0.35.23 28.88 28.90

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niskanen Janne VeVe 29.28 0.00.00 72.19 72.49
2 Koivisto Daniel KyS 30.24 0.00.56 69.16 69.45
3 Heinonen Eero MSParma 32.01 0.02.33 64.90 65.17
4 Thomas Joe Wales 34.05 0.04.37 60.25 60.50
5 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 34.54 0.05.26 58.14 58.38
6 Jern Tobias OK77 35.13 0.05.45 56.92 57.15
7 Hallett Michael Bristol 38.28 0.09.00 51.47 51.68
8 Reynolds William Wales 38.48 0.09.20 50.39 50.60
9 Kerkola Nico SuSi 45.58 0.16.30 42.00 42.18
10 Thomas Daniel Wales 50.13 0.20.45 37.96 38.12
11 Evans Iestyn Wales 58.35 0.29.07 32.12 32.25
12 Gardner-Smith Alastair Wales 1.05.24 0.35.56 28.40 28.51
13 Molnár Dániel RaVa 1.08.58 0.39.30 26.57 26.68
Garson Benjamin Wales KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Roine Leevi HiKi 24.15 0.00.00 46.11 42.29
2 Savolainen Esa Pihkan 29.03 0.04.48 37.85 34.71
3 Koskinen Joni RR 29.32 0.05.17 36.60 33.57
4 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 30.14 0.05.59 35.13 32.22
5 Wood Thomas Wales 33.05 0.08.50 31.54 28.93
6 Hudd Zac Bristol 35.13 0.10.58 29.10 26.69
7 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 45.38 0.21.23 22.05 20.23
8 Thomas Dafydd Wales 47.10 0.22.55 20.94 19.21
9 Jones William Wales 53.20 0.29.05 18.17 16.67
10 Carter-Davies Tom Wales 1.08.18 0.44.03 13.91 12.76

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ikola Atte HS 21.32 0.00.00
2 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 23.00 0.01.28
3 Thomas William Wales 23.42 0.02.10
4 Hudd Joe Bristol 23.54 0.02.22
5 Silk Quinlan Wales 24.26 0.02.54
6 Stagg Harry Bristol 27.47 0.06.15
7 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 29.59 0.08.27
8 Shardlow Ben Bristol 31.45 0.10.13
9 Healey Oscar Wales 33.44 0.12.12
10 Thompson Wilf Bristol 53.56 0.32.24

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 19.46 0.00.00
2 Tiainen Olli EsSu 21.49 0.02.03
3 Laitamäki Wille HiKi 22.37 0.02.51
4 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 24.00 0.04.14
5 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 38.06 0.18.20
6 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 43.12 0.23.26

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rautio Daniel EsSu 14.40 0.00.00
2 Niskanen Aatu VeVe 15.13 0.00.33
3 Donner Jesper OK77 16.39 0.01.59
4 Penttinen Oskari EsSu 17.07 0.02.27
5 Vuorela Joona EsAk 18.53 0.04.13
6 Karelo Luukas EsSu 19.53 0.05.13
7 Pitkänen Nikanor RR 20.18 0.05.38
8 Thomas Harry Wales 20.34 0.05.54
9 Thompson Ira Bristol 23.10 0.08.30
10 Forma Akseli HiKi 39.52 0.25.12
11 Suni Elias EsSu 1.08.59 0.54.19

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 19.01 0.00.00
2 Hietala Joni EsSu 27.26 0.08.25

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 15.42 0.00.00
2 Filppula Juho VaHa 20.31 0.04.49
3 Teuri Lukas EsSu 22.40 0.06.58
4 Isokangas Ville AlajA 24.23 0.08.41
5 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 26.52 0.11.10
Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivonen Nuutti RR 14.26 0.00.00
2 Noponen Juho EsSu 16.24 0.01.58
3 Isokangas Niilo AlajA 17.21 0.02.55
4 Vainoniemi Axel EsSu 18.13 0.03.47
5 Laavainen Alvan MSParma 18.51 0.04.25
6 Kallström Risto EsSu 19.50 0.05.24
7 Suntioinen Ilari KaRa 20.41 0.06.15
8 Pekkala Miikka EsSu 20.51 0.06.25
9 Hujakka Lauri EsSu 21.55 0.07.29
10 Penttinen Niilo EsSu 24.13 0.09.47
11 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 28.00 0.13.34
12 Donner Jeremy OK77 29.23 0.14.57
13 Forma Kustaa HiKi 33.57 0.19.31
14 Tiainen Antti EsSu 36.15 0.21.49

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gunell Yvonne PIF 32.29 0.00.00 92.93 92.40
2 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 33.22 0.00.53 90.00 89.49
3 Dambe Inga PR 33.56 0.01.27 88.04 87.54
4 Lindeqvist Katri PR 34.13 0.01.44 86.85 86.36
5 Kotkajuuri Anna KangSK 35.40 0.03.11 82.88 82.41
6 Kyrölä Sonja TP 36.19 0.03.50 80.97 80.51
7 Patana Jenny HiKi 36.51 0.04.22 79.37 78.92
8 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 37.16 0.04.47 78.07 77.62
9 Marila Anna-Sofia RaN 37.29 0.05.00 77.20 76.76
10 Hanhijärvi Leenukka EsAk 40.43 0.08.14 70.69 70.28
11 Korhonen Miitu KuoSu 40.51 0.08.22 70.07 69.67
12 Pajunen Jenna AnttU 43.14 0.10.45 65.85 65.47
12 Lylynperä Kaisa TuS 43.14 0.10.45 65.85 65.47
14 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 44.02 0.11.33 63.94 63.58
15 Jauhiainen Lena Trian 45.02 0.12.33 62.18 61.82
16 Hietaoja Essi HS 45.12 0.12.43 61.60 61.25
17 Kauppinen Silja KR 45.36 0.13.07 60.72 60.37
18 Lahtinen Katja HS 46.16 0.13.47 59.51 59.17
19 Hanhijärvi Annukka EsAk 46.46 0.14.17 58.54 58.20
20 Hasu Emmi Trian 48.10 0.15.41 56.51 56.19
21 Valkonen Oona Kalske 48.21 0.15.52 55.97 55.66
22 Ruokolainen Miina OK77 49.24 0.16.55 54.47 54.16
23 Mattila Milla HS 50.28 0.17.59 53.01 52.71
24 Laitinen Salla EsAk 54.13 0.21.44 49.05 48.77
25 Lampinen Kristiina HS 55.33 0.23.04 47.60 47.32
26 Backlund Pernilla NOK 56.14 0.23.45 46.74 46.47
27 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 58.25 0.25.56 44.72 44.47
28 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 59.15 0.26.46 43.83 43.58
29 Ruhanen Hanna HS 1.04.51 0.32.22 39.81 39.58
Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivunen Mari LS-37 37.16 0.00.00 70.27 69.40
2 Vilska Tiina RR 38.54 0.01.38 66.31 65.49
3 Sintonen Satu Pihkan 41.25 0.04.09 61.34 60.57
4 Valkonen Anu HS 45.25 0.08.09 55.07 54.38
5 Kopra Anna SomEsa 49.35 0.12.19 49.65 49.03
6 Sillanpää Hanna HyRa 52.04 0.14.48 46.53 45.95
7 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 52.37 0.15.21 45.29 44.73
8 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 53.11 0.15.55 44.07 43.52
9 Laine Matilda RaVi 1.07.07 0.29.51 34.34 33.91
10 Flöjt Asta KEV 1.07.09 0.29.53 33.74 33.31
11 Ristiniitty Minttu RaVi 1.24.59 0.47.43 26.19 25.87

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 43.53 0.00.00 49.53 47.05
2 Kleemola Katri PertPe 52.10 0.08.17 40.62 38.59
3 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 55.59 0.12.06 36.88 35.04
4 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 1.00.25 0.16.32 33.27 31.61
5 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 1.06.50 0.22.57 29.27 27.81
Hosio Sanna KarjUra HYL -
Helen Päivi HlS KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 25.43 0.00.00 68.55 69.05
2 Remahl Virpi LS-37 27.38 0.01.55 63.29 63.76
3 Yli-Kauppila Marika Hiisi 30.46 0.05.03 56.39 56.81
4 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 34.21 0.08.38 50.10 50.47
5 Lepo Tarja S-JKL 34.36 0.08.53 49.34 49.70
6 Lahtinen Ulla S-JKL 34.43 0.09.00 48.77 49.13
7 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 35.03 0.09.20 47.91 48.27
8 Ray Carola OK77 37.30 0.11.47 44.41 44.74
9 Anttila Mervi RR 38.35 0.12.52 42.80 43.12
10 Crawford Karen Bristol 41.17 0.15.34 39.67 39.96
11 Brink Maria PIF 43.22 0.17.39 37.44 37.72
12 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 43.24 0.17.41 37.09 37.36
13 Villikka Sanna KyS 47.18 0.21.35 33.74 33.99
14 Franssila Hanna PorvU 50.51 0.25.08 31.11 31.34
15 Koistinen Taina NaTe 51.13 0.25.30 30.61 30.84
16 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 59.32 0.33.49 26.10 26.30
17 Silk Annemieke Wales 1.02.05 0.36.22 24.81 24.99
18 Walsh Gabriella Wales 1.03.37 0.37.54 23.99 24.17
19 Valkonen-Korhonen Minna KuoSu 1.05.51 0.40.08 22.97 23.14
Laurila Anneli Trian KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 31.28 0.00.00 61.81 61.83
2 Hallett Jackie Bristol 33.42 0.02.14 57.26 57.28
3 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 35.27 0.03.59 54.00 54.01
4 Töyrylä Marja KyS 36.34 0.05.06 51.93 51.94
5 Forsström Rita Raseborg 37.42 0.06.14 49.96 49.98
6 Bedwell Alice Wales 39.22 0.07.54 47.46 47.47
7 Lallo Tuula JoKu 39.58 0.08.30 46.36 46.37
8 Sani Tuula HU-46 41.30 0.10.02 44.28 44.29
9 Kivioja Pirjo SalVil 41.37 0.10.09 43.79 43.80
10 Montonen Outi IHR 41.59 0.10.31 43.04 43.05
11 Meriheinä Maire Pihkan 42.32 0.11.04 42.12 42.13
12 Uusitalo Hannele LoJa 43.22 0.11.54 40.96 40.97
13 Pajunen Tarja Navi 45.45 0.14.17 38.49 38.50
14 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 45.52 0.14.24 38.05 38.06
15 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 54.19 0.22.51 31.85 31.86
16 Krum Mirva Trian 59.58 0.28.30 28.59 28.60
17 Bäck Hannele Raseborg 1.08.47 0.37.19 24.71 24.71
18 Kallio Arja KeU 1.16.58 0.45.30 21.88 21.89
19 Savolainen Raija TP 1.24.05 0.52.37 19.85 19.85
Nordberg Liisa HS KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 31.42 0.00.00 54.88 54.88
2 Valonen Eila KaRa 34.30 0.02.48 50.13 50.14
3 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 34.40 0.02.58 49.60 49.61
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 34.46 0.03.04 49.17 49.18
5 Wickholm Rita Trian 35.35 0.03.53 47.76 47.76
6 Juura Maarit KanSu 36.02 0.04.20 46.88 46.89
7 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 36.20 0.04.38 46.22 46.23
8 Kanste Helena Raseborg 37.11 0.05.29 44.89 44.90
9 Haatio Pirkko HS 38.27 0.06.45 43.15 43.16
10 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 38.54 0.07.12 42.40 42.40
10 Strang Heidi HyRa 38.54 0.07.12 42.40 42.40
12 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 40.10 0.08.28 40.56 40.57
13 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 40.32 0.08.50 39.95 39.95
14 Patronen Lea EsAk 40.51 0.09.09 39.39 39.40
15 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 43.08 0.11.26 37.07 37.08
16 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 44.36 0.12.54 35.63 35.63
17 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 45.27 0.13.45 34.74 34.75
18 Hintukainen Terttu TuS 46.23 0.14.41 33.83 33.83
19 Hämäläinen Riitta HS 49.07 0.17.25 31.74 31.74
20 Ojapalo Anneli RR 49.25 0.17.43 31.34 31.35
21 Koivula Sirpa HS 50.46 0.19.04 30.31 30.32
22 Metsämäki Leena TuS 54.29 0.22.47 28.06 28.06
23 Nurminen Eija TP 56.16 0.24.34 26.99 27.00
24 Hyvönen Eija RasPi 1.00.25 0.28.43 24.97 24.98
25 Reponen Sirpa Raus 1.00.40 0.28.58 24.70 24.71
Turku Kaija HS KES -
Salonen Iiris KyS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 26.17 0.00.00 56.96 57.03
2 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 29.02 0.02.45 51.18 51.24
3 Kajava Ritva HlS 32.30 0.06.13 45.37 45.43
4 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 33.02 0.06.45 44.30 44.35
5 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 34.20 0.08.03 42.30 42.35
6 Laine Irmeli KaRa 34.37 0.08.20 41.63 41.67
7 Saarinen Pirjo SalVie 36.07 0.09.50 39.59 39.63
8 Åsten Salme Raseborg 36.55 0.10.38 38.42 38.47
9 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 38.25 0.12.08 36.63 36.67
10 Wikström Sonja OK77 38.58 0.12.41 35.83 35.87
11 Savelainen Marketta HS 39.31 0.13.14 35.04 35.08
12 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 41.17 0.15.00 33.27 33.31
13 Lakanen Sirpa MuuRa 48.40 0.22.23 27.99 28.03
14 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 49.10 0.22.53 27.48 27.51
15 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 49.47 0.23.30 26.91 26.95
16 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 50.48 0.24.31 26.16 26.19
17 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 54.47 0.28.30 24.05 24.08
18 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 55.24 0.29.07 23.58 23.61
19 Pitkänen Eila JRV 57.57 0.31.40 22.35 22.37
Kämäräinen Paula HiKi KES -
Hautala Tuula ONMKY KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reeni Eva RiSu 32.46 0.00.00 39.43 39.23
2 Torp Tytti HS 37.07 0.04.21 34.16 33.98
3 Syväterä Hillevi RiSu 40.51 0.08.05 30.44 30.29
4 Lindeman Gunnel HS 45.56 0.13.10 26.54 26.41
5 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 50.00 0.17.14 23.90 23.78
6 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 54.39 0.21.53 21.42 21.32
7 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 57.27 0.24.41 19.96 19.86
8 Latvasto Pirkko HS 1.11.27 0.38.41 15.71 15.63
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 31.37 0.00.00 40.62 40.45
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 33.53 0.02.16 36.48 36.33
3 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 37.22 0.05.45 31.79 31.66
4 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 38.54 0.07.17 29.30 29.18
5 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 51.43 0.20.06 21.11 21.02

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikkala Leena HS 1.17.58 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Carter-Davies Megan Wales 29.55 0.00.00 59.58 57.73
2 Ray Jenny OK77 32.38 0.02.43 53.45 51.79
3 Marttinen Sanni Navi 36.46 0.06.51 46.40 44.96
4 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 38.04 0.08.09 43.81 42.46
5 Emaldynova Lilia AngA 41.12 0.11.17 39.55 38.33
6 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 44.14 0.14.19 35.98 34.86
7 Rauttola Tiia-Maria HiKi 47.19 0.17.24 32.82 31.81
Reiman Anni AngA KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anderssen Cecilie Bristol 28.42 0.00.00 31.71 31.70
2 Walsh Fay Wales 32.24 0.03.42 27.39 27.38
3 Brink Johanna PIF 33.54 0.05.12 25.50 25.49
4 Potter Chloe Bristol 44.45 0.16.03 18.81 18.80
5 Heiskanen Iida HS 49.25 0.20.43 16.57 16.57
6 Suominen Sohvi HiKi 51.41 0.22.59 15.41 15.40
7 Weiss Michaela OK77 54.08 0.25.26 14.29 14.28

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niskanen Nelli VeVe 27.31 0.00.00 53.23 52.32
2 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 28.00 0.00.29 51.79 50.91
3 Norris Elen Wales 28.19 0.00.48 50.69 49.83
4 Thomas Emily Wales 28.43 0.01.12 49.47 48.63
5 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 32.28 0.04.57 43.31 42.57
6 Lönnfeldt Julia OK77 32.36 0.05.05 42.68 41.96
7 Virtanen Heta HlS 33.39 0.06.08 40.92 40.22
8 Avelin Melina HlS 34.29 0.06.58 39.50 38.83
9 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 35.39 0.08.08 37.80 37.16
10 Skym Catrin Wales 37.48 0.10.17 35.26 34.66
11 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 39.11 0.11.40 33.64 33.07
12 Anderssen Sofie Bristol 40.56 0.13.25 31.85 31.31
13 Koskinen Pinja RR 41.38 0.14.07 30.96 30.43
14 Stagg Millie Bristol 45.52 0.18.21 27.78 27.31
15 Pirinen Inkalilja SKUusi 48.53 0.21.22 25.77 25.33
16 King Jessica Bristol 1.09.54 0.42.23 17.81 17.51

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehikoinen Aino EsSu 24.35 0.00.00
2 Kangasaho Aino HS 26.01 0.01.26
3 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 28.27 0.03.52
4 Heiskanen Eevi HS 35.38 0.11.03
5 Silk Jasmine Wales 43.32 0.18.57

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 20.00 0.00.00
2 Laitamäki Liina HlS 23.15 0.03.15
3 Lappi Essi EsSu 30.32 0.10.32
Haikari Kerttu HS HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Thomas Hannah Wales 22.00 0.00.00
2 Rantala Ella HS 22.33 0.00.33
3 Ahtola Kaisa EsAk 22.41 0.00.41
4 Lepo Veera S-JKL 23.50 0.01.50
5 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 25.07 0.03.07
6 Pirinen Hilla SKUusi 27.43 0.05.43
7 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 29.43 0.07.43
8 Hosio Iris KarjUra 35.30 0.13.30
Turkkila Liisa EsSu KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvensalo Vilhelmiina RaJu 19.21 0.00.00
2 Mäki-Petäys Maria EsAk 21.43 0.02.22
3 Toivonen Lotta RR 24.21 0.05.00
4 Lindroth Siiri KaRa 25.30 0.06.09
5 Rantakokko Merianna HS 32.20 0.12.59

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 22.07 0.00.00
Rautio Ulrika EsSu KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hasu Aino Trian 14.41 0.00.00
2 Saari Venla PoRa 17.35 0.02.54
3 Hirvensalo Susanna RaJu 18.16 0.03.35
4 Karelo Olivia EsSu 18.49 0.04.08
5 Heikkinen Ronja EsSu 23.01 0.08.20
6 Teuri Venla EsSu 25.23 0.10.42
7 Hujakka Hanna EsSu 30.40 0.15.59
8 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 33.03 0.18.22
9 Suntioinen Iida KaRa 38.09 0.23.28
10 Rajamäki Helvi HS 41.30 0.26.49
11 Ristiniitty Tuikku RaVi 1.01.35 0.46.54