FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
PySu-keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niemi Pekka KanSu 41.04 0.00.00 99.31
2 Laurila Jussi JalJa 42.24 0.01.20 94.98
3 Saarinen Juho MU 43.06 0.02.02 92.26
4 Saarela Samuli KoS 45.01 0.03.57 87.20
5 Vanhanen Konsta AR 45.55 0.04.51 84.38
6 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 46.09 0.05.05 82.85
7 Blomster Anders Trian 46.34 0.05.30 81.01
8 Pyykönen Pasi Koovee 47.43 0.06.39 77.99
9 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 51.12 0.10.08 71.69
10 Harlamow Kim KoS 51.21 0.10.17 70.49
11 Paavola Kai KoS 52.50 0.11.46 67.54
12 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 55.25 0.14.21 63.47
Vesanen Juuso PIF EIL -
Rantanen Kalle PIF EIL -
Kaskinen Kare UlvUra HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Takamaa Mikko JalJa 53.38 0.00.00
2 Leivonmäki Esa JalJa 1.11.00 0.17.22

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 43.43 0.00.00 62.86
2 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 48.35 0.04.52 54.44
3 Voutilainen Arto JRV 54.11 0.10.28 46.91
4 Koivula Petri LaihLu 1.05.56 0.22.13 36.99
5 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka RasKu 1.07.07 0.23.24 34.80
Korpi Mikko PoRa EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Forsblom Vesa RR 39.00 0.00.00 68.85
2 Kamila Kai SuJu 41.01 0.02.01 64.24
3 Paavola Jyri IkNV 43.21 0.04.21 59.62
4 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 44.07 0.05.07 57.44
5 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 46.16 0.07.16 53.68
6 Hakala Arto HlT 53.28 0.14.28 45.51
7 Välimaa Pertti VaaSu 55.23 0.16.23 43.03
Jokinen Heikki LS-37 HYL -
Lindfors Max Trian HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 41.06 0.00.00 64.65
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 42.20 0.01.14 61.72
3 Raudus Timo Eks 43.35 0.02.29 58.93
4 Launonen Jarmo KeU 44.13 0.03.07 57.08
5 Kleemola Jouko Eks 45.17 0.04.11 54.76
6 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 47.38 0.06.32 51.13
7 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 47.57 0.06.51 49.87
8 Laine Kari VaHa 48.02 0.06.56 48.86
9 Holm Mikael Minken 52.20 0.11.14 44.00
Savikko Olli TarpSu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Martikainen Pasi IPR 45.39 0.00.00 55.80
2 Ovaska Pertti EE 45.53 0.00.14 53.43
3 Linna Heikki RasKe 49.22 0.03.43 47.73
4 Virnala Jukka JalJa 1.12.32 0.26.53 31.17
Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL EIL -
Peltonen Heikki IPR HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 37.19 0.00.00 49.50
2 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 45.11 0.07.52 38.84
3 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 50.46 0.13.27 32.75
4 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 59.43 0.22.24 26.29
Pensas Esko LaihLu EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 40.07 0.00.00 47.91
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 41.06 0.00.59 45.76
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 41.07 0.01.00 44.74
4 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 45.38 0.05.31 39.41
5 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 45.39 0.05.32 38.49
6 Kaskinen Reino UlvUra 1.00.08 0.20.01 28.54
Majasaari Kari SuJu HYL -
Lehtimäki Jorma LHR KES -
Köykkä Jussi RasKu EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Heikki IPR 35.48 0.00.00 46.41
2 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 40.39 0.04.51 39.85
3 Taipalus Esko RasKe 42.28 0.06.40 37.17
4 Hakala Eino RasKe 59.01 0.23.13 26.04
Peltola Lasse SuJu HYL -
Viitasaari Jussi HimU KES -
Järvinen Taisto IPR KES -
Torvikoski Jouko JäPa EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 36.55 0.00.00 36.11
2 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 40.54 0.03.59 31.37
3 Oja Reijo KoS 48.52 0.11.57 25.23
Vistiaho Erkki KoS EIL -
Ketola Tuomo KauKa KES -
Kuisla Raimo EE KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kleemola Joona Eks 54.11 0.00.00 68.05
2 Nurminen Jani VaHa 56.26 0.02.15 60.44
3 Laine Taneli VaHa 1.05.53 0.11.42 47.57
Jantunen Janek YKV EIL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lilja Juha TP 43.43 0.00.00 67.82
2 Kauppi Akseli TP 58.00 0.14.17 49.20
3 Ekholm Tobias Trian 1.00.24 0.16.41 45.41
4 Kleemola Arttu Eks 1.13.02 0.29.19 36.03
5 Salmela Taavi EE 1.17.34 0.33.51 32.49
Kaksonen Teemu YKV EIL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 40.48 0.00.00 30.08
2 Rinta-Koski Eemeli VaaSu 45.17 0.04.29 25.07
3 Salmela Aatu EE 1.07.39 0.26.51 15.42

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 32.49 0.00.00
2 Karhunen Juho YKV 35.24 0.02.35
3 Rinta-Koski Aapeli VaaSu 49.36 0.16.47
Hauhia Iiro RaJu EIL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haga Antonia Botnia 47.36 0.00.00 97.07
2 Saarela Ruska KoS 49.50 0.02.14 90.98
3 Laurila Susanna JalJa 50.58 0.03.22 87.25
4 Saarinen Henna Koovee 51.38 0.04.02 84.45
5 Pökälä Mona AR 52.46 0.05.10 80.99
6 Penttilä Marja KoS 53.45 0.06.09 77.90
7 Jaako Niina LänRa 59.50 0.12.14 68.53
Närhi Minna LS-37 HYL -
Hautamäki Päivi KortJV KES -
Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hertsbacka Henna PIF 50.16 0.00.00 49.23
2 Jämsén Miia JRV 1.02.15 0.11.59 36.77
3 Kangas Hanna SalRe 1.10.18 0.20.02 29.92

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 57.21 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 46.52 0.00.00 66.81
2 Oksanen Anu SaPu 52.38 0.05.46 57.26
3 Laine Merja VaHa 54.45 0.07.53 52.90
4 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 1.03.15 0.16.23 43.94
Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa EIL -
Hedman Kirsi Navi HYL -
Kallela Sari HS EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 49.29 0.00.00 59.63
2 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 50.02 0.00.33 56.02
3 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 51.04 0.01.35 52.00
4 Pirttilä Lea OH 55.42 0.06.13 45.03

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raatikainen Päivi SaPu 55.14 0.00.00
2 Lumme Ritva LHR 57.11 0.01.57
Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Arja JalJa 47.13 0.00.00 45.81
2 Sairanen Maarit MSParma 56.21 0.09.08 35.50
3 Hautamäki Leena KortJV 59.59 0.12.46 30.65

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 49.06 0.00.00

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltola Hilkka SuJu 42.06 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 48.49 0.00.00 70.78
2 Korhonen Julia LappRi 54.23 0.05.34 61.15
3 Kilpeläinen Pihla JRV 1.02.09 0.13.20 51.42
4 Paavola Tiina VaHa 1.03.47 0.14.58 48.07
5 Rinta-Koski Aino VaaSu 1.04.27 0.15.38 45.57

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 38.12 0.00.00 58.12
2 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 41.47 0.03.35 50.48
3 Voutilainen Viivi JRV 43.10 0.04.58 46.29
4 Kamila Minerva SuJu 46.04 0.07.52 40.96
Karjanlahti Josefina SuJu EIL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Pihla Hiilto 37.25 0.00.00
Kaksonen Terhi YKV EIL -
Melender Ida RaJu EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Voutilainen Lotta JRV 26.21 0.00.00
2 Koivula Venla LaihLu 35.45 0.09.24
3 Häkkinen Kaisla Hiilto 47.30 0.21.09
4 Karjanlahti Sofia RasKu 55.22 0.29.01