FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
WRE, keskimatka (H/D21)
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kymäläinen Severi TP 37.13 0.00.00 99.62 99.03
2 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 37.39 0.00.26 98.18 97.59
3 Ahola Joonas Navi 37.50 0.00.37 97.41 96.83
4 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 38.03 0.00.50 96.56 95.99
5 Heinaro Einari HS 38.18 0.01.05 95.64 95.07
6 Eerola Mikko TP 38.19 0.01.06 95.31 94.74
7 Kratov Oleksandr Koovee 38.26 0.01.13 94.73 94.17
8 Nenonen Lauri KR 38.43 0.01.30 93.75 93.19
9 Aho Aaro VaHa 38.48 0.01.35 93.26 92.71
10 Talvinen Arto MSParma 39.29 0.02.16 91.37 90.82
11 Kangas Veli HS 39.42 0.02.29 90.59 90.05
12 Kuukka Anton TP 39.44 0.02.31 90.23 89.69
13 Heiska Samu TuMe 39.55 0.02.42 89.54 89.00
14 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 40.43 0.03.30 87.51 86.98
15 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 41.13 0.04.00 86.18 85.66
16 Henriksson Tobias PR 41.15 0.04.02 85.84 85.32
17 Ikonen Pasi PR 41.25 0.04.12 85.22 84.71
18 Suna Jussi TuMe 41.32 0.04.19 84.72 84.21
19 Sorsa Aleksi TP 41.40 0.04.27 84.18 83.67
20 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 41.50 0.04.37 83.58 83.08
21 Huttunen Esa TuMe 41.53 0.04.40 83.21 82.71
22 Pajunen Jere KR 42.11 0.04.58 82.36 81.86
23 Räsänen Markus KR 42.14 0.05.01 82.00 81.50
24 Boström Mårten SWE 42.19 0.05.06 81.57 81.08
24 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 42.19 0.05.06 81.57 81.08
26 Oikarinen Lauri S-JKL 42.34 0.05.21 80.57 80.09
27 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 42.43 0.05.30 80.03 79.55
28 Leinonen Pauli LS-37 43.15 0.06.02 78.78 78.31
29 Huostila Anssi TP 43.31 0.06.18 78.04 77.58
30 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 43.34 0.06.21 77.70 77.23
30 Mertanen Simo LappRi 43.34 0.06.21 77.70 77.23
32 Saikko Antti TP 43.35 0.06.22 77.16 76.70
33 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 44.23 0.07.10 75.52 75.07
34 Heinonen Eero MSParma 44.32 0.07.19 75.01 74.56
35 Runesson Johan TP 44.57 0.07.44 74.07 73.63
36 Penttinen Topi MSParma 44.59 0.07.46 73.77 73.33
37 Ahonen Jere KangSK 45.07 0.07.54 73.30 72.86
38 Suominen Miika HS 45.10 0.07.57 72.98 72.54
39 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 45.14 0.08.01 72.62 72.19
40 Lindqvist Arttu KS 45.19 0.08.06 72.24 71.81
41 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 45.35 0.08.22 71.58 71.15
42 Saari Aki LS-37 45.36 0.08.23 71.31 70.88
43 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 45.42 0.08.29 70.91 70.48
44 Saari Toni PR 46.03 0.08.50 70.13 69.71
45 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 46.21 0.09.08 69.43 69.02
46 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 46.35 0.09.22 68.85 68.43
47 Kuningas Janne LappRi 48.07 0.10.54 66.42 66.02
48 Savolainen Eetu IkNV 49.54 0.12.41 63.82 63.44
49 Huila Joona Hiisi 50.11 0.12.58 63.24 62.86
50 Haajanen Erik OK77 52.49 0.15.36 59.88 59.52
Seppä Touko TuS HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 39.33 0.00.00 102.72 102.27
2 Haanpää Anni TP 40.16 0.00.43 100.59 100.15
3 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 41.08 0.01.35 98.17 97.74
3 Nymalm Amy PIF 41.08 0.01.35 98.17 97.74
5 Gunell Yvonne PIF 41.58 0.02.25 95.64 95.22
6 Rantanen Merja JRV 41.59 0.02.26 95.31 94.89
7 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 42.07 0.02.34 94.72 94.31
8 Nurminen Inka JRV 42.13 0.02.40 94.21 93.80
9 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 42.15 0.02.42 93.84 93.43
10 Saarimäki Heini AngA 43.05 0.03.32 91.75 91.35
11 Kinni Saila TP 43.11 0.03.38 91.25 90.85
12 Kauppila Sanna AngA 43.33 0.04.00 90.20 89.81
13 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 43.58 0.04.25 89.07 88.68
14 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 44.19 0.04.46 88.09 87.71
15 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 44.30 0.04.57 87.46 87.07
16 Wennman Heini Pohjant 44.35 0.05.02 87.02 86.64
17 Niittynen Miia KR 44.38 0.05.05 86.65 86.27
18 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 44.50 0.05.17 85.99 85.61
19 Jalava Enni MSParma 45.02 0.05.29 85.34 84.96
20 Enlund Alexandra PIF 45.06 0.05.33 84.94 84.57
21 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 45.36 0.06.03 83.74 83.38
22 Westerlund Ina PR 46.01 0.06.28 82.72 82.36
23 Sivén Hanna KangSK 46.26 0.06.53 81.71 81.36
24 Heittola Suvi RasKa 46.35 0.07.02 81.19 80.84
25 Hirvonen Eveliina NOR 46.58 0.07.25 80.27 79.92
26 Dambe Inga PR 47.09 0.07.36 79.70 79.35
27 Suhonen Anniina HS 48.13 0.08.40 77.68 77.34
28 Uotila Ulrika KangSK 48.27 0.08.54 77.06 76.72
29 Järveläinen Julia Femman 49.20 0.09.47 75.43 75.10
30 Anjala Anna-Kaisa LS-37 49.21 0.09.48 75.16 74.83
31 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 49.27 0.09.54 74.76 74.43
32 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 49.39 0.10.06 74.21 73.89
33 Rajamäki Netta KR 50.12 0.10.39 73.16 72.84
34 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 50.34 0.11.01 72.38 72.07
35 Laitinen Salla EsAk 50.51 0.11.18 71.74 71.43
36 Haapala Ida EsSu 51.39 0.12.06 70.39 70.09
37 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 51.48 0.12.15 69.96 69.65
38 Ahonen Laura KangSK 51.59 0.12.26 69.47 69.17
39 Lahtinen Katja HS 52.53 0.13.20 68.06 67.76
40 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 53.03 0.13.30 67.62 67.32
40 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 53.03 0.13.30 67.62 67.32
42 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 54.42 0.15.09 65.13 64.85
43 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 55.06 0.15.33 64.44 64.16
44 Valkama Emma PR 55.10 0.15.37 64.14 63.86
45 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 56.05 0.16.32 62.87 62.60
46 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 59.28 0.19.55 59.09 58.83
47 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 1.00.24 0.20.51 57.98 57.72
Haajanen Sofia Pohjant KES -
Haikonen Henna-Riikka AnttU KES -
Lusa Vieda PR KES -
Närhi Anna LS-37 KES -

Sarja H21B1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 34.20 0.00.00 88.10 86.57
2 Joensuu Ari-Pekka PR 35.00 0.00.40 86.13 84.63
3 Lehtola Samu KangSK 36.11 0.01.51 83.02 81.58
4 Väyrynen Antti VeVe 36.36 0.02.16 81.80 80.38
5 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 36.57 0.02.37 80.74 79.34
6 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 37.55 0.03.35 78.41 77.05
7 Mäkinen Tapani TuMe 38.00 0.03.40 77.97 76.62
8 Laine Jaakko HiKi 38.05 0.03.45 77.53 76.18
9 Stenlund Daniel PR 38.07 0.03.47 77.19 75.85
10 Kotro Tuomas IkNV 38.37 0.04.17 75.92 74.60
11 Sankelo Antton LapVi 38.48 0.04.28 75.30 73.99
11 Sipponen Jere PR 38.48 0.04.28 75.30 73.99
13 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 38.58 0.04.38 74.45 73.15
14 Sopo Aleksi Navi 39.19 0.04.59 73.52 72.25
15 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 39.20 0.05.00 73.23 71.96
16 Heinonen Samuel PR 39.25 0.05.05 72.81 71.55
17 Barnett Andrew IkNV 39.50 0.05.30 71.79 70.55
18 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 39.53 0.05.33 71.44 70.20
19 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 40.01 0.05.41 70.95 69.72
20 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 40.16 0.05.56 70.25 69.03
21 Jern Tobias OK77 40.26 0.06.06 69.71 68.50
22 Ketonen Miikka LapVi 40.45 0.06.25 68.91 67.72
23 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 40.48 0.06.28 68.58 67.38
24 Ovaska Janne VeVe 41.30 0.07.10 67.17 66.00
25 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 41.42 0.07.22 66.60 65.44
26 Turkki Eero HS 41.45 0.07.25 66.27 65.12
27 Koskinen Roope KR 41.50 0.07.30 65.90 64.75
28 Tani Jukka KS 41.51 0.07.31 65.62 64.48
29 Tonder Aapo KR 42.02 0.07.42 65.09 63.96
30 Ray Jonathan OK77 42.03 0.07.43 64.82 63.69
31 Helminen Topias JRV 42.07 0.07.47 64.47 63.35
32 Korpi Juho Navi 42.09 0.07.49 64.18 63.06
33 Sevelius Emil OK77 42.46 0.08.26 63.01 61.92
34 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 43.23 0.09.03 61.88 60.80
35 Sund Otto Femman 43.39 0.09.19 61.26 60.20
36 Hölli Mikko KangSK 43.43 0.09.23 60.93 59.88
37 Lahtinen Atte HS 43.55 0.09.35 60.42 59.37
38 Lund Matias Femman 44.44 0.10.24 59.09 58.06
39 Jern Jonas PR 44.46 0.10.26 58.81 57.79
40 Hällström af Fabian OK77 45.41 0.11.21 57.41 56.41
41 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 46.45 0.12.25 55.88 54.91
42 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 47.18 0.12.58 55.01 54.05
Nokka Atte LappRi HYL -
Fabritius Mikael LS-37 EIL -
Närvä Tomi HiKi HYL -
Ihme Vili PR EIL -
Laukkarinen Jesse NOR EIL -
Simosas Otto TP EIL -
Mänkärlä Janne Lynx EIL -
Snickars Caj OK77 KES -

Sarja H21B2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylikylä Petja AngA 31.56 0.00.00 85.64 81.01
2 Poutanen Mikko LapVi 33.20 0.01.24 81.77 77.35
3 Vesanto Anssi EsSu 33.36 0.01.40 80.86 76.49
4 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 33.48 0.01.52 80.12 75.78
5 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 33.53 0.01.57 79.66 75.35
6 Huikko Petteri LS-37 34.35 0.02.39 77.79 73.58
7 Luoma Juha IkNV 34.47 0.02.51 77.08 72.91
8 Tikhonov Gleb TuMe 34.53 0.02.57 76.61 72.46
9 Viippola Aapo OuTa 34.56 0.03.00 76.24 72.12
10 Lampinen Ville HS 35.06 0.03.10 75.62 71.54
11 Valtonen Luukas HS 35.07 0.03.11 75.33 71.26
12 Manninen Heikki AnttU 35.11 0.03.15 74.94 70.89
13 Järvenpää Antti OK77 35.39 0.03.43 73.71 69.72
14 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 35.41 0.03.45 73.39 69.42
15 Viitasaari Toni-Antti LapVi 37.03 0.05.07 70.44 66.63
16 Talja Eljas OK77 37.11 0.05.15 69.95 66.17
17 Kujala Rainer Lynx 37.46 0.05.50 68.63 64.92
18 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 38.12 0.06.16 67.62 63.96
19 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 38.18 0.06.22 67.21 63.58
20 Kerkola Nico AngA 38.33 0.06.37 66.54 62.95
21 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 38.40 0.06.44 66.11 62.54
22 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 38.47 0.06.51 65.68 62.13
23 Aaltio Aapo KuoSu 38.49 0.06.53 65.40 61.86
24 Markkila Eero RasKu 38.52 0.06.56 65.08 61.56
25 Pajukangas Mikko LapVi 38.59 0.07.03 64.66 61.16
26 Niemi Oskari LappRi 39.01 0.07.05 64.38 60.90
27 Sormunen Roope JRV 39.17 0.07.21 63.71 60.27
28 Suutari Matti VeVe 39.36 0.07.40 62.98 59.57
29 Lindén Mikael KS 39.49 0.07.53 62.41 59.04
30 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 39.53 0.07.57 62.08 58.73
31 Koirikivi Riku Pohjant 40.01 0.08.05 61.65 58.32
32 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 40.29 0.08.33 60.72 57.44
33 Väisänen Patrik KS 40.38 0.08.42 60.28 57.02
33 Nissinen Niko RasKu 40.38 0.08.42 60.28 57.02
35 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 40.58 0.09.02 59.35 56.14
36 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 41.20 0.09.24 58.61 55.44
37 Sainio Santeri KangSK 41.29 0.09.33 58.18 55.04
38 Korpio Juha EsAk 41.32 0.09.36 57.90 54.77
39 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 42.32 0.10.36 56.33 53.28
40 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka KangSK 43.11 0.11.15 55.27 52.28
41 Kokkila Ville EsSu 43.25 0.11.29 54.77 51.81
42 Kommio Jere AngA 44.23 0.12.27 53.38 50.49
43 Palmen Alvar EsSu 44.33 0.12.37 52.98 50.11
44 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 45.46 0.13.50 51.37 48.60
45 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 51.07 0.19.11 45.82 43.35
Tulonen Benjamin HiKi EIL -
Joopi Ville UlvUra HYL -
Pesola Oskari HS EIL -
Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma EIL -
Valkonen Lauri IHR EIL -
Helander Iisak Pohjant EIL -
Husu Miika LappRi KES -

Sarja H21B3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylinen Juho IkNV 33.07 0.00.00 76.66 72.21
2 Pasanen Ville KR 33.15 0.00.08 76.02 71.61
3 Saikko Ville LappRi 34.24 0.01.17 73.15 68.91
4 Inkeri Eero VeVe 34.39 0.01.32 72.30 68.10
5 Oksanen Tommi HS 34.49 0.01.42 71.63 67.47
6 Rauhala Juha EsAk 37.22 0.04.15 66.44 62.59
7 Kankkunen Matias OK77 38.35 0.05.28 64.06 60.34
8 Etula Atte LS-37 39.04 0.05.57 62.98 59.32
9 Vehmas Miika EsSu 40.58 0.07.51 59.78 56.31
10 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 41.31 0.08.24 58.72 55.31
11 Hakala Joel AngA 41.32 0.08.25 58.43 55.04
12 Pousi Juho VeVe 41.38 0.08.31 58.02 54.65
13 Hakala Joakim Femman 41.56 0.08.49 57.34 54.01
14 Salminen Joonas VaHa 42.26 0.09.19 56.40 53.13
15 Mänty Sami AngA 42.29 0.09.22 56.07 52.81
15 Pitkänen Jonne TP 42.29 0.09.22 56.07 52.81
17 Sankelo Hermanni IkNV 42.33 0.09.26 55.45 52.24
18 Solonen Joni LS-37 43.02 0.09.55 54.57 51.40
19 Virtanen Aaro LS-37 43.25 0.10.18 53.83 50.71
20 Tynys Joona KS 43.28 0.10.21 53.51 50.41
21 Pirhonen Nuutti AngA 43.38 0.10.31 53.05 49.97
21 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 43.38 0.10.31 53.05 49.97
23 Korhonen Teemu EsAk 43.40 0.10.33 52.50 49.45
24 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 45.31 0.12.24 50.12 47.21
25 Ursin Antti Lynx 45.39 0.12.32 49.72 46.84
26 Hietala Esa PudU 46.57 0.13.50 48.11 45.32
27 Nissinen Veeti PuolRy 46.59 0.13.52 47.84 45.06
28 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 48.44 0.15.37 45.89 43.23
29 Kivikko Antti HlS 51.49 0.18.42 42.94 40.45
30 Kivikko Ilkka HlS 55.08 0.22.01 40.16 37.83
31 Siipola Janne Pihkan 1.00.46 0.27.39 36.25 34.15
32 Mattila Aleksi HS 1.08.38 0.35.31 31.93 30.08
Rantala Antti KangSK EIL -
Laasanen Lauri LaihLu HYL -
Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa HYL -
Leirimaa Tatu LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H21B4
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huovila Jarkko KR 31.56 0.00.00 77.10 71.11
2 Holmback Hannes Femman 34.08 0.02.12 68.53 63.20
3 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 36.02 0.04.06 61.50 56.72
4 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 36.12 0.04.16 57.81 53.32
Wickholm Jörgen Trian EIL -
Kirmula Miika KR EIL -
Manninen Kalle AnttU EIL -
Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 EIL -
Juopperi Sami-Petteri Navi EIL -
Salmenkylä Anton HS EIL -
Vainio Antti MSParma EIL -
Saramäki Niklas Lynx EIL -
Syrjäläinen Topi HS EIL -
Niemi Aleksi TP EIL -
Parjanne Antti Lynx EIL -
Malinen Olli SKUusi EIL -
Kautto Lasse VaajTe EIL -
Anjala Topi Koovee EIL -
Ahola Topias Navi EIL -
Takanen Lari PR EIL -
Ilmonen Aleksi JRV EIL -
Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi EIL -
Väisänen Henrik MSParma EIL -

Sarja D21B1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lönnberg Frida PIF 34.15 0.00.00 78.03 75.25
2 Kemp Emily AngA 34.25 0.00.10 77.40 74.65
3 Eerola Lotta TP 34.38 0.00.23 76.67 73.95
4 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 35.00 0.00.45 75.63 72.94
5 Väisänen Essi TP 35.39 0.01.24 74.01 71.38
6 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 35.47 0.01.32 73.49 70.88
7 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 37.18 0.03.03 70.28 67.78
8 Koskinen Noora MSParma 37.28 0.03.13 69.74 67.26
9 Moilanen Anna KR 37.31 0.03.16 69.42 66.95
10 Lammi Elina HS 37.36 0.03.21 69.04 66.58
11 Karvonen Sara Lynx 37.51 0.03.36 68.36 65.92
12 Turakainen Venla HS 37.56 0.03.41 67.98 65.56
13 Stenbacka Emma VaaSu 38.05 0.03.50 67.49 65.09
14 Latva-Kiskola Piia RR 38.40 0.04.25 66.25 63.89
15 Ovaska Jenni KR 38.56 0.04.41 65.58 63.24
16 Valkonen Oona Kalske 39.06 0.04.51 65.08 62.76
17 Saarinen Minna KangSK 39.10 0.04.55 64.75 62.45
18 Donner Janina S-JKL 39.25 0.05.10 64.12 61.84
19 Lylynperä Kaisa AngA 39.27 0.05.12 63.85 61.58
20 Kanko Miina KangSK 39.52 0.05.37 62.97 60.73
21 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 39.59 0.05.44 62.57 60.35
22 Donner Isabel OK77 40.12 0.05.57 62.03 59.82
23 Pelkonen Roosa TP 40.13 0.05.58 61.79 59.59
24 Plit Heidi EsSu 41.03 0.06.48 60.33 58.18
25 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 41.48 0.07.33 59.04 56.94
26 Koli Helmi Lynx 42.06 0.07.51 58.42 56.34
27 Ruoti Miina VeVe 42.39 0.08.24 57.46 55.42
28 Lindholm Vivian OK77 43.40 0.09.25 55.93 53.94
29 Kanko Natalia KangSK 44.20 0.10.05 54.90 52.94
30 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 44.29 0.10.14 54.52 52.58
31 Penger Sofia PIF 44.42 0.10.27 54.06 52.14
32 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 44.51 0.10.36 53.69 51.78
33 Seppänen Mari OK77 45.29 0.11.14 52.76 50.88
34 Miettinen Minna MSParma 45.45 0.11.30 52.26 50.40
34 Asikainen Satu RasKu 45.45 0.11.30 52.26 50.40
36 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 45.51 0.11.36 51.78 49.94
37 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 46.35 0.12.20 50.78 48.97
38 Väyrynen Anni KyS 46.53 0.12.38 50.27 48.48
39 Juva Jonna AngA 48.35 0.14.20 48.34 46.62
40 Hietala Miina KyS 49.30 0.15.15 47.27 45.59
41 Uhlíková Tereza Trian 51.12 0.16.57 45.53 43.91
42 Brink Johanna PIF 51.39 0.17.24 44.97 43.37
43 Rantanen Essi MSParma 51.49 0.17.34 44.66 43.07
44 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 52.50 0.18.35 43.64 42.09
45 Kääriä Venla KyS 53.25 0.19.10 43.01 41.48
46 Rautiainen Satu KangSK 55.43 0.21.28 41.08 39.62
47 Avelin Melina TP 1.00.02 0.25.47 37.98 36.63
Annala Vilma KangSK HYL -
Kotkajuuri Anna RasKa EIL -
Nummela Liinu Lynx EIL -
Schoultz von Katja PIF EIL -

Sarja D21B2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 40.28 0.00.00 54.47 46.38
2 Jussila Jutta TP 44.46 0.04.18 48.62 41.40
3 Nokelainen Liisa TP 45.02 0.04.34 47.72 40.63
4 Välimaa Kristiina HS 46.07 0.05.39 46.00 39.17
5 Ray Jenny OK77 48.47 0.08.19 42.92 36.55
6 Aaltio Evelina KuoSu 48.55 0.08.27 42.24 35.97
7 Jasu Anna Rasti88 52.15 0.11.47 39.02 33.22
8 Rauhala Elina EsAk 54.44 0.14.16 36.75 31.29
9 Prittinen Aino HlS 56.03 0.15.35 35.39 30.13
10 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 58.24 0.17.56 33.50 28.52
11 Suominen Salli PR 1.08.59 0.28.31 27.96 23.80
12 Pitkäaho Anni KuoSu 1.11.17 0.30.49 26.67 22.71
Etu-Huitti Tanja MSParma KES -
Hämäläinen Jannina MSParma EIL -
Tuomisto Anu NOR EIL -
Harju Venla TP EIL -
Karhola Lotta TP EIL -
Tuomisto Satu VaaSu EIL -
Saarijärvi Salla RasKa EIL -
Hakala Essi MSParma EIL -
Hulkkonen Johanna HS EIL -
Tolonen Mirabella HS EIL -
Virtala Jenny PIF EIL -
Salmia Tuuli TarpSu EIL -
Kriikkula Johanna RasKu EIL -