FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rajarastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sild Timo Koovee 30.09 0.00.00 87.69 86.63
2 Heinonen Samuel PR 30.45 0.00.36 85.46 84.43
3 Huttunen Esa TuMe 31.31 0.01.22 82.88 81.88
4 Lakanen Jonne LappRi 32.18 0.02.09 80.38 79.41
5 Lakanen Jani HS 32.26 0.02.17 79.56 78.60
6 Donner Jonny OK77 33.17 0.03.08 77.05 76.12
7 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 33.21 0.03.12 76.42 75.50
8 Kuningas Janne LappRi 33.24 0.03.15 75.83 74.92
9 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 33.28 0.03.19 75.20 74.30
10 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 33.54 0.03.45 73.77 72.89
11 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 34.07 0.03.58 72.84 71.96
12 Spektors Fricis TuMe 35.03 0.04.54 70.45 69.60
13 Weckman Janne VeVe 35.28 0.05.19 69.17 68.34
14 Mertanen Simo LappRi 35.36 0.05.27 68.47 67.65
15 Turkki Eero HS 35.37 0.05.28 67.99 67.17
16 Niemi Oskari LappRi 35.53 0.05.44 67.04 66.24
17 Gröhn Riku TP 35.55 0.05.46 66.54 65.74
18 Donner Mikael OK77 35.57 0.05.48 66.04 65.24
19 Saikko Ville LappRi 36.17 0.06.08 64.99 64.21
20 Tikhonov Gleb TuMe 37.21 0.07.12 62.71 61.96
21 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 38.21 0.08.12 60.66 59.93
22 Husu Miika LappRi 38.46 0.08.37 59.60 58.89
23 Sopo Aleksi Navi 39.09 0.09.00 58.61 57.91
24 Kulhard Alex RUS 41.40 0.11.31 54.69 54.04
25 Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa 46.04 0.15.55 49.13 48.53
Heikkilä Tero PR KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suntila Juha TuMe 39.46 0.00.00
2 Hakkarainen Markus RaKaS 40.13 0.00.27

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Trian 34.57 0.00.00
2 Reiman Markku JäPa 52.19 0.17.22

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torniainen Heikki LappRi 41.11 0.00.00 36.60 36.60
2 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 41.56 0.00.45 34.60 34.60
3 Uuksulainen Lasse KeKaRa 42.30 0.01.19 32.81 32.81
4 Huhtiniemi Pauli LuuRa 44.14 0.03.03 30.24 30.24
5 Ovaska Panu LuuRa 51.07 0.09.56 25.07 25.07
Siivola Markus LappRi EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 32.27 0.00.00 60.68 59.62
2 Soini Jussi KS 32.42 0.00.15 59.65 58.61
3 Pokela Jukka LuuRa 36.07 0.03.40 53.49 52.56
4 Lintunen Sampsa RaKaS 37.08 0.04.41 51.53 50.63
5 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 37.23 0.04.56 50.69 49.81
6 Töyrylä Mikko KyS 38.10 0.05.43 49.17 48.31
7 Hietanen Aki SKVuoksi 41.14 0.08.47 45.06 44.28
8 Turkia Antti RaKaS 42.36 0.10.09 43.19 42.43
9 Lahtinen Miika ORa 43.05 0.10.38 42.27 41.54
10 Kiiski Mikko KyS 43.45 0.11.18 41.21 40.49
11 Ruotsalainen Ville LappRi 44.02 0.11.35 40.52 39.82
12 Paakkarinen Oskar RaKaS 48.50 0.16.23 36.16 35.53
13 Sauso Riku HS 49.30 0.17.03 35.30 34.69
14 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 49.53 0.17.26 34.66 34.06
15 Lepistö Lasse HauSi 49.54 0.17.27 34.28 33.68
16 Kaartinen Mikko KeKaRa 56.25 0.23.58 29.99 29.47
17 Norema Simo KyS 59.24 0.26.57 28.17 27.68

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 31.36 0.00.00 69.60 67.03
2 Noponen Petri AnttU 34.06 0.02.30 64.06 61.69
3 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 37.03 0.05.27 58.55 56.39
4 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 37.04 0.05.28 58.12 55.98
5 Gröhn Timo TP 38.11 0.06.35 56.03 53.96
6 Korhonen Kai SKVuoksi 38.13 0.06.37 55.59 53.54
7 Kiuru Jani RaKaS 38.46 0.07.10 54.41 52.40
8 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 39.05 0.07.29 53.59 51.61
9 Seppälä Ville KyS 40.17 0.08.41 51.62 49.71
10 Kiintola Jarno KS 41.09 0.09.33 50.17 48.32
11 Karvonen Ossi KS 41.14 0.09.38 49.70 47.87
12 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 42.36 0.11.00 47.76 45.99
13 Kivelä Juha RaKaS 42.43 0.11.07 47.28 45.53
14 Vornanen Juha KeKaRa 42.46 0.11.10 46.87 45.14
15 Siivola Jarno HS 43.52 0.12.16 45.35 43.68
16 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 45.21 0.13.45 43.54 41.93
17 Turkki Antti ORa 45.32 0.13.56 43.03 41.44
18 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 48.37 0.17.01 40.00 38.52
19 Asikainen Aarre LappRi 50.26 0.18.50 38.26 36.85
20 Huttunen Tomi KoHo 50.35 0.18.59 37.85 36.45
21 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 51.34 0.19.58 36.84 35.48
22 Vepsäläinen Juha KyS 58.03 0.26.27 32.46 31.26
23 Salo Jukka KuUS 58.56 0.27.20 31.72 30.55

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 27.38 0.00.00 49.24 47.21
2 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 27.54 0.00.16 47.86 45.88
3 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 28.25 0.00.47 46.09 44.19
4 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 29.06 0.01.28 44.13 42.31
5 Kettunen Petri KR 29.33 0.01.55 42.60 40.84
6 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 33.17 0.05.39 37.05 35.52
7 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 34.33 0.06.55 34.95 33.51
8 Paavola Harry KyS 34.55 0.07.17 33.86 32.46
9 Kurttila Jukka Navi 38.04 0.10.26 30.39 29.13

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 29.21 0.00.00 55.81 52.95
2 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 29.23 0.00.02 55.23 52.40
3 Väyrynen Timo KyS 29.28 0.00.07 54.55 51.76
4 Inkeri Pekka ORa 29.39 0.00.18 53.70 50.94
5 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 31.20 0.01.59 50.32 47.74
6 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 33.01 0.03.40 47.29 44.87
7 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 34.24 0.05.03 44.94 42.64
8 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 35.03 0.05.42 43.67 41.43
9 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 35.24 0.06.03 42.81 40.61
10 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 35.39 0.06.18 42.07 39.92
11 Hintsanen Harri IHR 35.48 0.06.27 41.47 39.34
12 Liukkonen Jari IHR 36.29 0.07.08 40.27 38.21
13 Lahtinen Jari IHR 37.12 0.07.51 39.08 37.08
14 Ovaska Heikki LuuRa 37.56 0.08.35 37.92 35.98
15 Koskivirta Eero EKSu 38.27 0.09.06 37.01 35.12
16 Hakuli Kari KeU 45.09 0.15.48 31.18 29.58
17 Myllys Jussi ORa 52.46 0.23.25 26.39 25.04

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki NaTe 21.57 0.00.00 52.25 50.98
2 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 22.27 0.00.30 50.54 49.31
3 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 22.34 0.00.37 49.73 48.52
4 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 23.32 0.01.35 47.17 46.02
5 Kosonen Hannu ORa 24.03 0.02.06 45.64 44.53
6 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 24.36 0.02.39 44.12 43.05
7 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 27.18 0.05.21 39.31 38.35
8 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 29.37 0.07.40 35.82 34.95
9 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 31.48 0.09.51 32.97 32.17
10 Salminen Arto KeKaRa 31.53 0.09.56 32.50 31.71
11 Martiskainen Juho SKVuoksi 33.55 0.11.58 30.19 29.46
12 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 36.06 0.14.09 28.02 27.34
13 Peni Hannu KS 37.10 0.15.13 26.89 26.24
14 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 41.13 0.19.16 23.95 23.37
15 Pajunen Kari AnttU 48.25 0.26.28 20.13 19.64

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torniainen Ari LappRi 23.20 0.00.00 52.99 51.71
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 24.21 0.01.01 50.24 49.02
3 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 25.44 0.02.24 47.02 45.88
4 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 26.16 0.02.56 45.56 44.45
5 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 26.54 0.03.34 44.00 42.93
6 Sani Mikko HU-46 28.04 0.04.44 41.69 40.68
7 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 28.44 0.05.24 40.27 39.29
8 Tervo Vesa RR 30.45 0.07.25 37.19 36.29
9 Nurminen Jouko TP 31.32 0.08.12 35.85 34.98
10 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 31.44 0.08.24 35.21 34.35
11 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 32.18 0.08.58 34.18 33.35
12 Malinen Jouko RR 32.37 0.09.17 33.44 32.63
13 Kyckling Aki LappRi 33.44 0.10.24 31.94 31.17
14 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 39.50 0.16.30 26.72 26.07
15 Währn Hannu KyS 40.51 0.17.31 25.73 25.10

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 30.06 0.00.00 41.81 41.39
2 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 32.48 0.02.42 37.85 37.47
3 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 35.33 0.05.27 34.44 34.09
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 35.59 0.05.53 33.55 33.21
5 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 38.21 0.08.15 31.03 30.72
6 Slant Teuvo IPR 38.28 0.08.22 30.49 30.18
7 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 39.52 0.09.46 28.99 28.69
8 Pajamäki Kalevi SäynSa 39.59 0.09.53 28.47 28.19
9 Pulli Martti LappRi 41.04 0.10.58 27.31 27.03
10 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 41.34 0.11.28 26.56 26.29
11 Lappalainen Martti Navi 44.57 0.14.51 24.18 23.94
12 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 54.54 0.24.48 19.49 19.29

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 20.40 0.00.00 41.48 41.94
2 Valtee Pertti HS 22.35 0.01.55 37.15 37.56
3 Hakala Pekka KS 24.11 0.03.31 33.93 34.30
4 Mattila Pertti HS 26.15 0.05.35 30.56 30.90
5 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 28.45 0.08.05 27.26 27.56
6 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 29.33 0.08.53 25.90 26.19
7 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 33.24 0.12.44 22.37 22.61
8 Punkero Toivo LS-37 58.05 0.37.25 12.54 12.68

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 17.43 0.00.00 36.87 36.46
2 Kilo Esko LappRi 19.33 0.01.50 32.41 32.05
3 Matikainen Martti KeKaRa 21.29 0.03.46 28.58 28.26
4 Karnaattu Mauri KS 23.52 0.06.09 24.91 24.63
5 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 24.04 0.06.21 23.88 23.62
6 Repo Voitto RaKaS 24.59 0.07.16 22.22 21.98

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 24.00 0.00.00

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 23.51 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jesper OK77 31.15 0.00.00 66.69 63.78
2 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 33.43 0.02.28 60.49 57.85
3 Malinen Vinski Navi 34.59 0.03.44 57.02 54.53
4 Seppänen Antti ORa 36.27 0.05.12 53.50 51.17
5 Maasilta Aapo HS 38.26 0.07.11 49.58 47.41
6 Kallela Luca HS 38.32 0.07.17 48.29 46.18
7 Tamminen Kasperi LappRi 39.53 0.08.38 45.54 43.55
8 Peltonen Lasse KS 44.23 0.13.08 39.91 38.17

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 19.50 0.00.00 57.46 56.75
2 Vepsäläinen Onni KS 20.24 0.00.34 55.11 54.42
3 Mattila Lauri KS 20.58 0.01.08 52.88 52.22
4 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 21.08 0.01.18 51.72 51.08
5 Meuronen Joonas HS 24.57 0.05.07 43.19 42.65
6 Lakanen Lauri HS 25.33 0.05.43 41.57 41.05
7 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 26.14 0.06.24 39.89 39.39
8 Kaipia Sampo LappRi 28.12 0.08.22 36.56 36.10
9 Mukkala Jonne KR 30.07 0.10.17 33.71 33.29
10 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 30.55 0.11.05 32.34 31.94
11 Seppälä Matias KyS 34.56 0.15.06 28.18 27.82
12 Kallela Lenni HS 35.33 0.15.43 27.25 26.91

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 16.20 0.00.00
2 Kiiski Olavi KyS 17.12 0.00.52
3 Takanen Eetu VeVe 18.05 0.01.45
4 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 18.20 0.02.00
5 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 18.53 0.02.33
6 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 19.28 0.03.08
7 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 19.39 0.03.19
8 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 26.08 0.09.48
9 Donner Jeremy OK77 30.46 0.14.26
10 Pellinen Pietari JoKu 41.14 0.24.54
Juntunen Henrik KR HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siivola Visa LappRi 12.57 0.00.00
2 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 12.58 0.00.01
3 Seppänen Nuutti ORa 13.25 0.00.28
4 Karvonen Tatu KS 14.52 0.01.55
5 Simola Viljo LuuRa 16.45 0.03.48
6 Saalasti Paavo KR 17.21 0.04.24
7 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 18.34 0.05.37
8 Kiintola Eemil KS 19.20 0.06.23
9 Mukkala Jonni KR 22.18 0.09.21
Kärkkäinen Miika HS HYL -

Sarja H12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pohjalainen Olli VeVe 11.38 0.00.00
2 Ryyppö Topias HS 13.50 0.02.12
3 Jauho Eelis LappRi 14.09 0.02.31
4 Korhonen Veikka SKVuoksi 14.22 0.02.44
5 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 14.43 0.03.05
6 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 14.48 0.03.10
7 Ryhänen Leo Navi 15.06 0.03.28
8 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 16.23 0.04.45
9 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 16.44 0.05.06
10 Kivelä Veikko RaKaS 16.48 0.05.10
11 Martomaa Eero EsSu 19.40 0.08.02
12 Karvonen Elmo KS 21.32 0.09.54
13 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 23.10 0.11.32

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saalasti Toivo KR 13.00 0.00.00
2 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 13.12 0.00.12
3 Hurri Leevi KyS 16.17 0.03.17

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kolmonen Aatos KR 10.02 0.00.00
2 Jauho Topias LappRi 10.09 0.00.07
3 Pokkinen Tuomas LappRi 10.37 0.00.35
4 Pohjalainen Veikka VeVe 10.58 0.00.56
5 Zuikov Kirill KR 11.48 0.01.46
6 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 12.46 0.02.44
7 Lakanen Otso LappRi 13.16 0.03.14
8 Manninen Touko LuuRa 14.13 0.04.11
9 Ovaska Tatu LuuRa 15.21 0.05.19
10 Ovaska Vilho LuuRa 15.40 0.05.38
11 Ovaska Touko LuuRa 15.54 0.05.52
12 Pokkinen Perttu LappRi 17.51 0.07.49
13 Hakkarainen Okko LS-37 23.01 0.12.59
Manninen Tuisku LuuRa EIL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 37.17 0.00.00 76.34 73.65
2 Donner Janina S-JKL 39.04 0.01.47 72.08 69.54
3 Schoultz von Katja PIF 39.17 0.02.00 70.90 68.40
4 Latva-Kiskola Piia RR 42.01 0.04.44 65.57 63.25
5 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 43.11 0.05.54 63.09 60.86
6 Peltonen Liisa KS 43.57 0.06.40 61.29 59.13
7 Nurmela Sari AnttU 44.28 0.07.11 59.90 57.78
8 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 44.44 0.07.27 58.86 56.78
9 Seppänen Mari OK77 45.55 0.08.38 56.68 54.68
10 Väyrynen Anni KyS 48.59 0.11.42 52.51 50.65
11 Lusa Vieda PR 50.29 0.13.12 50.34 48.57
12 Vainikka Kaisa KS 51.26 0.14.09 48.82 47.10
13 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 55.46 0.18.29 44.48 42.91
14 Hietala Miina KyS 56.17 0.19.00 43.53 41.99
15 Vilpponen Erika ORa 1.02.39 0.25.22 38.62 37.26

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllys Leena Lynx 43.33 0.00.00 40.87 30.65
2 Huttunen Anu RaKaS 44.02 0.00.29 39.21 29.40
3 Kiintola Susanna KS 45.54 0.02.21 36.45 27.34
4 Salminen Jonna KuUS 50.35 0.07.02 32.02 24.01
5 Koistinen Anu NaTe 51.56 0.08.23 30.16 22.62
6 Friari Päivi SKVuoksi 56.59 0.13.26 26.55 19.91

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 49.01 0.00.00
2 Simola Anni LuuRa 1.00.49 0.11.48

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Paula RaKaS 36.04 0.00.00 60.34 59.42
2 Lehtikangas Katri KS 40.03 0.03.59 53.76 52.93
3 Töyrylä Salla KyS 40.51 0.04.47 52.13 51.33
4 Mononen Hanna KR 41.37 0.05.33 50.61 49.84
5 Noponen Heli AnttU 46.11 0.10.07 45.10 44.41
6 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 46.49 0.10.45 43.99 43.32
7 Weckman Sanna VeVe 48.10 0.12.06 42.28 41.63
8 Salo Katri HS 54.06 0.18.02 37.21 36.64
9 Vanhala Annastiina KuPe 54.41 0.18.37 36.39 35.83
10 Ruotsalainen Saara LappRi 1.00.19 0.24.15 32.60 32.10
11 Seppä Marjaana LuuRa 1.01.17 0.25.13 31.71 31.22
12 Vepsäläinen Tiina KyS 1.02.04 0.26.00 30.93 30.46
13 Kaartinen Sanna KeKaRa 1.12.28 0.36.24 26.17 25.77
14 Malinen Marita KuoSu 1.17.58 0.41.54 24.02 23.66
15 Kärkkäinen Anne HS 1.38.19 1.02.15 18.81 18.53

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmela Anu LS-37 40.51 0.00.00 63.17 61.69
2 Lakanen Reetta HS 43.45 0.02.54 57.87 56.52
3 Ryyppö Minna HS 43.51 0.03.00 56.64 55.32
4 Pekkala Sini EsSu 46.55 0.06.04 51.90 50.70
5 Salmi Maria LappRi 47.29 0.06.38 50.27 49.10
6 Multala Sanna KuoSu 48.19 0.07.28 48.40 47.27
7 Nybakken Line EsSu 49.23 0.08.32 46.37 45.29
8 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 53.21 0.12.30 42.02 41.04
9 Savikkomaa Sanna KoHo 55.00 0.14.09 39.88 38.95

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulli Tessa LappRi 27.15 0.00.00 56.26 53.33
2 Tonder Marja AlatPi 28.23 0.01.08 53.44 50.66
3 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 32.16 0.05.01 46.50 44.08
4 Kotro Pia KyS 32.53 0.05.38 45.12 42.78
5 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS 36.11 0.08.56 40.56 38.44
6 Pakkala Pigga S-JKL 37.03 0.09.48 39.16 37.13
7 Vallema Tanja VeVe 38.49 0.11.34 36.96 35.03
8 Hakuli Mia KeU 44.10 0.16.55 32.11 30.44
9 Liukkonen Niina Navi 45.52 0.18.37 30.56 28.97
10 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 47.40 0.20.25 29.06 27.55
11 Tonder Mari SKVuoksi 49.02 0.21.47 27.92 26.46
12 Klemetti Tarja LipTa 50.17 0.23.02 26.90 25.50
13 Ovaska Katriina LuuRa 1.08.32 0.41.17 19.49 18.48
Kallela Sari HS HYL -
Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS KES -
Koistinen Marjo EsSu EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 25.57 0.00.00 49.30 44.50
2 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 33.59 0.08.02 36.52 32.96
3 Lankinen Pauliina HS 35.06 0.09.09 34.26 30.92
4 Leppävuori Päivi KuoSu 40.57 0.15.00 28.43 25.66
5 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 44.05 0.18.08 25.54 23.05
6 Pelkonen Päivi KeKaRa 49.01 0.23.04 22.19 20.02

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 22.30 0.00.00 43.43 41.29
2 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 23.19 0.00.49 40.86 38.84
3 Vestola Arja NaTe 26.48 0.04.18 34.64 32.93
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 29.26 0.06.56 30.71 29.19
5 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 32.23 0.09.53 27.16 25.82
6 Lipsanen Maija LipTa 33.04 0.10.34 25.86 24.58
Töyrylä Marja KyS HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 25.18 0.00.00 46.53 45.94
2 Kattelus Helena KS 26.13 0.00.55 44.06 43.51
3 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 26.29 0.01.11 42.78 42.24
4 Lehto Ulla KyS 31.06 0.05.48 35.72 35.27
5 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 31.20 0.06.02 34.75 34.31
6 Raiko Erja HyRa 32.11 0.06.53 33.15 32.73
7 Nurminen Eija TP 37.49 0.12.31 27.63 27.28
8 Ojapalo Anneli RR 52.50 0.27.32 19.36 19.11
9 Hiltunen Maija SäynSa 56.52 0.31.34 17.60 17.37

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 18.37 0.00.00 40.99 41.05
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 22.56 0.04.19 31.61 31.65
3 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 23.17 0.04.40 29.50 29.54
4 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 27.25 0.08.48 23.66 23.69

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 28.01 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 15.41 0.00.00
2 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 15.50 0.00.09

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Seppänen Kerttu ORa 50.39 0.00.00 35.40 31.26
2 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 51.34 0.00.55 32.17 28.40
3 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 1.04.41 0.14.02 23.56 20.81

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 27.42 0.00.00 57.98 56.31
2 Lantta Tinja LappRi 33.50 0.06.08 46.58 45.24
3 Vallema Henrika VeVe 34.14 0.06.32 45.16 43.85
4 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 34.36 0.06.54 43.81 42.54
5 Juntunen Marikki KR 37.13 0.09.31 39.92 38.77
6 Soini Mette KyS 39.27 0.11.45 36.90 35.83
7 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 40.40 0.12.58 35.05 34.04
8 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 41.30 0.13.48 33.62 32.65
9 Tonder Oona KR 50.50 0.23.08 26.86 26.08

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Laura LappRi 22.29 0.00.00 56.82 55.12
2 Lindén Amalia KS 23.30 0.01.01 53.93 52.32
3 Gröhn Ronja TP 24.07 0.01.38 52.13 50.57
4 Kurttila Meeri Navi 24.47 0.02.18 50.32 48.82
5 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 27.08 0.04.39 45.59 44.23
6 Outinen Katariina KyS 27.42 0.05.13 44.29 42.97
7 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 27.51 0.05.22 43.69 42.39
8 Rehberger Nadja HS 28.51 0.06.22 41.83 40.58
9 Hirvikallio Saara LuuRa 29.10 0.06.41 41.03 39.81
10 Juntunen Hertta KR 32.49 0.10.20 36.16 35.08
11 Kiintola Emilia KS 33.29 0.11.00 35.14 34.09
12 Laitinen Julia VeVe 34.11 0.11.42 34.12 33.10
13 Pirinen Oona KeKaRa 36.04 0.13.35 32.06 31.10
14 Siivola Iida HS 36.29 0.14.00 31.42 30.48
15 Rautio Oona JoKu 37.25 0.14.56 30.37 29.46
16 Multala Emmi KuoSu 41.42 0.19.13 27.01 26.20
17 Kivelä Martta RaKaS 46.56 0.24.27 23.78 23.07
18 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 1.09.05 0.46.36 16.01 15.53
Paavola Titta KyS HYL -
Hyytiäinen Miina KS KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 19.11 0.00.00
2 Ruotsalainen Emma LappRi 20.07 0.00.56
3 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 20.34 0.01.23
4 Lindholm Siiri ORa 21.21 0.02.10
5 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 21.43 0.02.32
6 Malinen Fanni Navi 23.20 0.04.09
7 Malinen Ella KuoSu 24.41 0.05.30
8 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 25.24 0.06.13
9 Niskanen Salla KR 25.50 0.06.39
10 Huuhko Riikka LuuRa 27.58 0.08.47
Lindén Selma KS EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 10.17 0.00.00
2 Sauso Aada HS 13.15 0.02.58
3 Siivola Alina HS 18.52 0.08.35
4 Lepistö Elisa HauSi 19.13 0.08.56
5 Pellinen Emma JoKu 19.42 0.09.25
6 Hietanen Silja SKVuoksi 21.34 0.11.17
7 Pylkkö Kerttu-Liisa LuuRa 22.13 0.11.56
8 Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi 27.34 0.17.17
9 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 30.50 0.20.33

Sarja D12A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Anni LappRi 11.26 0.00.00
2 Mononen Linda KR 11.31 0.00.05
3 Ruotsalainen Elina LappRi 12.33 0.01.07
4 Niskanen Suvi KR 12.45 0.01.19
5 Weckman Venla VeVe 13.38 0.02.12
6 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 13.55 0.02.29
7 Malinen Hertta Navi 14.05 0.02.39
8 Seppälä Sofia KyS 14.40 0.03.14
9 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 15.13 0.03.47
10 Sauso Edith HS 15.41 0.04.15
11 Kolmonen Aino KR 17.24 0.05.58
12 Korpinen Elli AnttU 32.04 0.20.38

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laitinen Sofia VeVe 11.46 0.00.00
2 Noponen Venla AnttU 11.54 0.00.08
3 Kiiski Ilona KyS 12.27 0.00.41
4 Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri KeKaRa 12.37 0.00.51
5 Rahkonen Janni-Maria LuuRa 12.48 0.01.02
6 Heikkinen Emmi RaKaS 13.07 0.01.21
7 Lindholm Lotta ORa 16.39 0.04.53

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 9.25 0.00.00
2 Laakso Maija LappRi 11.17 0.01.52
3 Noponen Vilma AnttU 11.46 0.02.21
4 Asikainen Milja JoKu 12.10 0.02.45
5 Miikki Senni SKVuoksi 12.12 0.02.47
6 Kaiponen Lilli-Lotta ORa 12.31 0.03.06
7 Mukkala Janna KR 12.35 0.03.10
8 Heikkinen Essi RaKaS 13.35 0.04.10
9 Lepistö Alina HauSi 14.42 0.05.17
10 Laitinen Lilja KS 14.57 0.05.32
11 Hurri Milka KyS 15.03 0.05.38
12 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 15.04 0.05.39
13 Mononen Amanda KR 15.10 0.05.45
14 Lakanen Lilja HS 15.49 0.06.24
15 Noponen Viivi AnttU 17.02 0.07.37
16 Siivola Ilona HS 17.21 0.07.56
17 Kolmonen Saimi KR 19.55 0.10.30
18 Huuhko Helmi LuuRa 21.20 0.11.55
19 Asikainen Matilda JoKu 21.58 0.12.33
20 Ovaska Neea LuuRa 34.50 0.25.25
Kiiski Emilia KyS EIL -
Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 EIL -