FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Iittala Lasimäkisprint
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kymäläinen Severi TP 12.40 0.00.00 80.51
2 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 12.54 0.00.14 77.97
3 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 13.00 0.00.20 76.30
4 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 13.38 0.00.58 71.74
5 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 14.17 0.01.37 67.50
6 Lassila Juha VetU 14.31 0.01.51 65.46
7 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 14.39 0.01.59 63.91
8 Kemppi Joni RR 15.27 0.02.47 59.70
9 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 15.52 0.03.12 57.26
10 Lehtimäki Harri RMH 16.56 0.04.16 52.83
11 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 17.56 0.05.16 49.11
12 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 19.03 0.06.23 45.50

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattila Mikael ViRuS 14.30 0.00.00 47.24
2 Konttila Janne Koovee 15.23 0.00.53 42.30
3 Salo Teemu TP 16.38 0.02.08 37.06
4 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 17.52 0.03.22 32.59

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 16.09 0.00.00 37.80
2 Hirvonen Petri EE 16.33 0.00.24 34.12
3 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 17.01 0.00.52 30.50

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 11.23 0.00.00 54.74
2 Lindahl Anders AOK 12.50 0.01.27 46.73
3 Sundqvist Jari LS-37 13.37 0.02.14 42.33
4 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 13.51 0.02.28 39.93
5 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 15.42 0.04.19 33.74

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 12.07 0.00.00 52.21
2 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 13.18 0.01.11 46.54
3 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 13.38 0.01.31 44.41
4 Järvinen Jari HlT 14.29 0.02.22 40.87
5 Rolig Petri HauSi 14.32 0.02.25 39.80
6 Liukkonen Juha HiKi 14.46 0.02.39 38.25
7 Ala-Mäyry Pekka Koovee 15.01 0.02.54 36.71
8 Liukkonen Jari IHR 15.41 0.03.34 34.29

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 13.05 0.00.00 48.06
2 Jokinen Seppo VaHa 14.08 0.01.03 42.82
3 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 14.48 0.01.43 39.30
4 Linna Ari HauSi 18.23 0.05.18 30.35
5 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 20.10 0.07.05 26.50

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 12.09 0.00.00 47.51
2 Turku Vesa HS 13.10 0.01.01 41.65
3 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 15.02 0.02.53 34.56
4 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 17.05 0.04.56 28.72

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Liljeström Åge HS 12.19 0.00.00 45.12
2 Leino Tapio HS 12.29 0.00.10 42.84
3 Sane Kari HS 13.20 0.01.01 38.55
4 Varjonen Antero RR 13.34 0.01.15 36.35
5 Jalkanen Erkki VaHa 16.39 0.04.20 28.37

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivula Keijo HyRa 17.43 0.00.00
2 Rantala Heikki EE 18.27 0.00.44

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 16.45 0.00.00
2 Ranta Esko LS-37 18.36 0.01.51

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 20.44 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paloposki Pyry-Santeri HlS 13.40 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kulagin Artur HS 12.43 0.00.00 53.71
2 Roininen Lauri HS 13.21 0.00.38 49.25
3 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 14.39 0.01.56 43.13
4 Hiiri Lassi HauSi 18.43 0.06.00 32.39
5 Rauhala Jussi KyRa 19.33 0.06.50 29.70

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Julkunen Aaro LHR 12.21 0.00.00 57.29
2 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 12.37 0.00.16 55.43
3 Skog Jaakko Koovee 12.54 0.00.33 53.58
4 Ketola Akseli Koovee 14.10 0.01.49 48.22
5 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 15.18 0.02.57 44.11
6 Kemppi Mikko KangSK 15.20 0.02.59 43.48
7 Kivikko Antti HlS 16.00 0.03.39 41.16
8 Aaltio Viktor VaHa 16.07 0.03.46 40.36
9 Penttilä Eero HlS 16.23 0.04.02 39.20
10 Leonsaari Antti KangSK 16.39 0.04.18 38.08
11 Hakala Petteri RaN 17.07 0.04.46 36.57
12 Hakola Matti KangSK 17.13 0.04.52 35.88
13 Vihelä Aleksi HlS 18.00 0.05.39 33.87
14 Hirvonen Julius EE 21.52 0.09.31 27.50

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 11.25 0.00.00
2 Hiidenhovi Aleks LHR 11.36 0.00.11
3 Vesterinen Arttu TP 12.22 0.00.57
4 Konttila Eemi Koovee 12.54 0.01.29
5 Ketola Lauri Koovee 13.21 0.01.56
6 Joutsensaari Jeremias KangSK 13.39 0.02.14
7 Reunanen Atte TP 14.28 0.03.03
8 Johansson Väinö Keihäs 15.06 0.03.41
9 Partanen Tommi RaN 16.03 0.04.38
10 Kauppi Akseli EE 26.49 0.15.24

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 12.11 0.00.00
2 Pohja Eetu Koovee 12.23 0.00.12
3 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 12.27 0.00.16
4 Jalonen Jussi HlS 12.37 0.00.26
5 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 14.07 0.01.56
6 Keronen Leevi TP 14.31 0.02.20
7 Koivuniemi Sakari RaN 14.46 0.02.35
8 Rautio Mikael EsSu 15.05 0.02.54
9 Marttila Otso KangSK 16.05 0.03.54
10 Leonsaari Juho KangSK 17.47 0.05.36
11 Siren Ossi RaN 21.57 0.09.46
12 Vihelä Lauri HlS 36.37 0.24.26

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Piippo Emil KangSK 11.15 0.00.00
2 Matinheikki Leo TP 12.49 0.01.34
3 Mustajoki Olli TP 13.13 0.01.58
4 Aumo Oskari Keihäs 13.23 0.02.08
5 Ahola Topias KangSK 13.31 0.02.16
6 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 13.35 0.02.20
7 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 13.54 0.02.39
8 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 14.47 0.03.32
9 Schüle Joel Koovee 15.06 0.03.51
10 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 15.25 0.04.10
11 Soininen Juho KyRa 16.09 0.04.54
12 Laitinen Vertti Koovee 16.56 0.05.41
13 Aho Ilmari VaHa 17.23 0.06.08
14 Niinimäki Kasimir KyRa 17.25 0.06.10
15 Koskinen Eemil RaN 17.45 0.06.30
16 Nieminen Juho TP 18.29 0.07.14
17 Rintanen Matti KangSK 18.30 0.07.15
18 Salonen Seeti VaHa 20.17 0.09.02
19 Epäilys Akseli KangSK 20.58 0.09.43
20 Naskali Lauri KyRa 21.02 0.09.47
21 Pulkkinen Samuli KyRa 21.19 0.10.04
22 Väisänen Lenni HS 22.34 0.11.19
23 Ketola Kristian Koovee 23.01 0.11.46
24 Vihelä Mikael HlS 24.57 0.13.42
25 Kaleva Lauri LHR 25.01 0.13.46
26 Salonen Roope OrPo 26.46 0.15.31
27 Saarela Benjamin LHR 29.03 0.17.48

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ruuskanen Tuomas MU 7.45 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Topias RR 7.58 0.00.13
3 Ristimäki Väinö Keihäs 8.29 0.00.44
4 Ruoranen Aleksi HlT 8.49 0.01.04
5 Schüle Oliver Koovee 9.22 0.01.37
6 Vehkalahti Anton IkNV 9.46 0.02.01
7 Isokallio Lauri RaN 9.52 0.02.07
8 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 10.10 0.02.25
9 Kortteinen Joona Koovee 11.17 0.03.32
10 Könnömäki Jere Keihäs 13.20 0.05.35
11 Aaltonen Algoth Keihäs 13.31 0.05.46
12 Rautio Iiro Koovee 17.12 0.09.27
13 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 19.01 0.11.16

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 7.24 0.00.00
2 Aho Rauli VaHa 8.27 0.01.03
3 Mäkinen Niko LHR 9.01 0.01.37
4 Rautio Daniel EsSu 9.11 0.01.47
5 Liponkoski Aapo TP 9.26 0.02.02
6 Pitkänen Iiro PirHi 9.45 0.02.21
7 Konttila Milo Koovee 10.07 0.02.43
8 Kopra Jami HlS 10.11 0.02.47
9 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 10.21 0.02.57
10 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 10.27 0.03.03
11 Koskinen Aaro TP 10.44 0.03.20
12 Saarela Thomas LHR 10.49 0.03.25
13 Mustajoki Aapo TP 11.04 0.03.40
14 Isoniemi Ville AOK 11.14 0.03.50
15 Vorobjev Aati Keihäs 11.17 0.03.53
16 Kantola Karo LS-37 11.25 0.04.01
17 Välkki Totte Koovee 12.48 0.05.24
18 Suojanen Henri Koovee 13.19 0.05.55
19 Simola Jere PirHi 14.16 0.06.52
20 Filppula Juho VaHa 14.28 0.07.04
21 Rautio Elias Koovee 15.44 0.08.20

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Närhi Anna HiKi 12.37 0.00.00 76.60
2 Anttila Liisa Koovee 13.12 0.00.35 72.12
3 Kukkonen Saara LS-37 13.58 0.01.21 67.12
4 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 14.16 0.01.39 64.69
5 Laakso Niina HiKi 14.35 0.01.58 62.29
6 Karhola Lotta TP 14.55 0.02.18 59.93
7 Tonder Marja AlatPi 15.36 0.02.59 56.38
8 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 16.29 0.03.52 52.48
9 Rauhala Teija KyRa 17.22 0.04.45 48.97
10 Erämaja Henna HlT 18.50 0.06.13 44.39
11 Koikkalainen Melina RasTiimi 19.16 0.06.39 42.64

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kemppi Johanna RR 16.33 0.00.00
2 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 17.39 0.01.06

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 11.06 0.00.00 62.55
2 Rintanen Mari KangSK 11.19 0.00.13 59.51
3 Nurminen Henna HS 12.12 0.01.06 53.49
4 Konttila Minna Koovee 12.37 0.01.31 50.08
5 Ketola Heli Koovee 12.53 0.01.47 47.42
6 Liikola Marika PäijRa 13.07 0.02.01 44.99

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kukonlehto Marja KangSK 13.34 0.00.00 42.80
2 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 14.37 0.01.03 36.74
3 Oksa Sari TarpSu 15.31 0.01.57 31.81

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Järvinen Tuija HlT 15.23 0.00.00 21.84
2 Palmi Kirre IkNV 16.37 0.01.14 18.70
3 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 16.43 0.01.20 17.08

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 12.36 0.00.00 52.52
2 Pajunen Arja OrPo 15.59 0.03.23 39.33
3 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 17.08 0.04.32 34.76
4 Toivanen Tuula RaN 17.27 0.04.51 32.24

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Kaija HS 15.54 0.00.00 42.86
2 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 16.14 0.00.20 39.88
3 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 18.44 0.02.50 32.74
4 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 19.17 0.03.23 30.04

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kajava Ritva HlS 14.15 0.00.00 46.60
2 Hurskainen Seija VaHa 16.02 0.01.47 38.31
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 24.52 0.10.37 22.70

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 21.49 0.00.00
2 Lahtinen Raija VaHa 22.46 0.00.57

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Määttä Suvi TP 15.06 0.00.00 56.71
2 Toivanen Pinja RaN 16.17 0.01.11 49.96
3 Toivonen Alma KangSK 17.32 0.02.26 43.96
4 Toivanen Minttu RaN 19.09 0.04.03 38.01

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Siren Saara RaN 19.03 0.00.00
2 Pinola Marianne RaN 26.09 0.07.06

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 13.26 0.00.00 55.45
2 Rintanen Heini KangSK 13.32 0.00.06 54.12
3 Roininen Essi HS 13.52 0.00.26 51.92
4 Isokallio Kiia RaN 14.08 0.00.42 50.07
5 Oksanen Maiju IkNV 14.17 0.00.51 48.67
6 Prittinen Aino HlS 15.08 0.01.42 45.12
7 Aho Varpu VaHa 15.16 0.01.50 43.91
8 Rautakorpi Miina KangSK 15.32 0.02.06 42.36
9 Peltola Nina RaN 17.11 0.03.45 37.57
10 Aaltonen Emilia HlS 20.52 0.07.26 30.34

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Jasmiina RaLu 13.21 0.00.00
2 Skog Ella Koovee 14.19 0.00.58
3 Kantola Claudia LS-37 14.22 0.01.01
4 Keränen Jenni HlS 14.46 0.01.25
5 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 15.15 0.01.54
6 Avelin Melina HlS 15.16 0.01.55
7 Kivikko Jenni HlS 15.47 0.02.26
8 Simola Reea PirHi 16.16 0.02.55
9 Roininen Kiia TP 17.29 0.04.08
10 Kallio Fanni Keihäs 17.32 0.04.11
11 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 18.18 0.04.57
12 Kokko Mimmu TarpSu 18.53 0.05.32
13 Pinola Sarianna RaN 19.01 0.05.40
14 Keränen Maija HlS 19.06 0.05.45
15 Metsälä Emma HlS 21.47 0.08.26

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 11.47 0.00.00
2 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 12.04 0.00.17
3 Lehtinen Meiju HlS 13.37 0.01.50
4 Kortteinen Emmi Koovee 13.44 0.01.57
5 Sundqvist Ida LS-37 14.01 0.02.14
6 Haanpää Kaisa TP 14.06 0.02.19
7 Haavisto Veera KyRa 14.21 0.02.34
8 Tiitola Tuuli KangSK 15.00 0.03.13
9 Kuusinen Sanni HlS 15.19 0.03.32
10 Välkki Lotta Koovee 15.28 0.03.41
11 Kopra Anna HlS 15.52 0.04.05
12 Mustajoki Inka TP 17.07 0.05.20
13 Eerola Ella Keihäs 17.45 0.05.58
14 Penttilä Anne HlS 17.59 0.06.12
15 Leinamo Reetta Keihäs 18.23 0.06.36
16 Mäntylä Anni HS 18.53 0.07.06

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Metsälä Essi HlS 12.21 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Heta HlS 12.39 0.00.18
3 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 13.21 0.01.00
4 Simola Rosa PirHi 14.05 0.01.44
5 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 14.11 0.01.50
6 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 14.25 0.02.04
7 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 15.26 0.03.05
8 Kurth Suvi TP 16.04 0.03.43
9 Tennilä Oona HauSi 16.06 0.03.45
10 Lindahl Jannica AOK 16.22 0.04.01
11 Järvinen Anni RaN 16.32 0.04.11
12 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 17.00 0.04.39
13 Koskensalo Maria IkNV 17.38 0.05.17
14 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 18.10 0.05.49
15 Sainio Linda KangSK 18.29 0.06.08
16 Mäenpää Maija Keihäs 18.47 0.06.26
17 Haikama Outi HlS 18.57 0.06.36
18 Keränen Kaisa HlS 19.11 0.06.50
19 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 19.23 0.07.02
20 Laitamäki Liina HlT 19.59 0.07.38
21 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 20.51 0.08.30
22 Niemi Iida Keihäs 20.53 0.08.32
23 Österberg Anna OK77 22.07 0.09.46
24 Koskinen Olga KangSK 23.34 0.11.13
25 Filppula Ella VaHa 24.04 0.11.43
26 Mattila Nea PäLuLu 25.29 0.13.08
27 Asp Alisa Koovee 28.31 0.16.10
28 Koskensalo Susanna IkNV 28.37 0.16.16
29 Saranen Saara RR 29.11 0.16.50
30 Hirvonen Julia EE 31.09 0.18.48
31 Hiiri Anni HauSi 32.22 0.20.01
32 Huumarsalo Pihla Keihäs 48.55 0.36.34

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 7.23 0.00.00
2 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 8.30 0.01.07
3 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 8.54 0.01.31
4 Simola Rita PirHi 8.56 0.01.33
5 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 9.19 0.01.56
6 Julkunen Siiri LHR 9.23 0.02.00
7 Virtanen Reeta HlS 9.32 0.02.09
7 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 9.32 0.02.09
9 Virtanen Sanna Keihäs 9.46 0.02.23
10 Markoff Silja Keihäs 10.08 0.02.45
11 Hirvonen Hanna PäLuLu 10.25 0.03.02
12 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 10.28 0.03.05
13 Kuusinen Saana HlS 11.09 0.03.46
14 Eerola Hanna Keihäs 11.15 0.03.52
15 Järvinen Mari RaN 12.40 0.05.17

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 8.21 0.00.00
2 Valio Salla TP 9.34 0.01.13
3 Kemppi Silva RR 10.22 0.02.01
4 Matinheikki Liisa TP 10.59 0.02.38
5 Väisänen Doris HS 11.28 0.03.07
6 Nieminen Saana TP 11.35 0.03.14
7 Haikama Inka HlS 12.31 0.04.10
8 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 12.43 0.04.22
9 Ruuskanen Senni MU 12.56 0.04.35
10 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 13.52 0.05.31
11 Rintanen Anni KangSK 16.03 0.07.42
12 Aaltonen Serafina Keihäs 18.01 0.09.40
13 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 19.02 0.10.41
14 Tuokkola Noora TP 20.34 0.12.13