FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tropiikki Hiihtosuunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 54.25 0.00.00 87.66
2 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 55.10 0.00.45 84.85
3 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 55.29 0.01.04 82.75
4 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 56.41 0.02.16 79.42
5 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 58.12 0.03.47 75.82
6 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 1.01.20 0.06.55 70.49
7 Golenev Dmitry Butova W 1.05.30 0.11.05 64.64
8 Määttä Jari KemijU 1.09.16 0.14.51 59.83
9 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 1.28.19 0.33.54 45.91

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Finnilä Sami VetU 33.30 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 34.41 0.00.00
2 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 36.53 0.02.12

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 27.42 0.00.00 60.68
2 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 32.34 0.04.52 49.68
3 Hiltula Hannu PudU 34.50 0.07.08 44.63
4 Ikaunieka Gunars 38.27 0.10.45 38.80
5 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 44.29 0.16.47 32.12

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 32.00 0.00.00 50.32
2 Vaara Keijo LapVe 33.29 0.01.29 46.65
3 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 35.32 0.03.32 42.60
4 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 35.53 0.03.53 40.84
5 Åman Thomas Botnia 44.34 0.12.34 31.80
6 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 48.02 0.16.02 28.50

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 28.30 0.00.00 46.82
2 Chernyh Sergey 28.56 0.00.26 44.97
3 Haapasalmi Eero OH 28.59 0.00.29 43.74
4 Turunen Matti RasPi 30.17 0.01.47 40.76
5 Koskela Heikki RaJu 38.58 0.10.28 30.82
6 Lahtinen Jari IHR 44.37 0.16.07 26.17
7 Itkonen Pertti LapVe 46.54 0.18.24 24.18

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Orient 35.53 0.00.00 47.27
2 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 41.01 0.05.08 38.25
3 Tolonen Markku KajKu 46.34 0.10.41 30.96

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki SOC 19.47 0.00.00 61.76
2 Udd Esko HlS 21.20 0.01.33 56.56
3 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 21.25 0.01.38 55.62
4 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 22.37 0.02.50 52.00
5 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 22.43 0.02.56 51.10
6 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 23.59 0.04.12 47.76
7 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 24.00 0.04.13 47.09
8 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 24.11 0.04.24 46.10
9 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 24.47 0.05.00 44.37
10 Pöllänen Tapani MU 25.48 0.06.01 42.03
11 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 26.43 0.06.56 40.02
12 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 37.27 0.17.40 28.14
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 20.42 0.00.00 49.99
2 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 22.20 0.01.38 45.83
3 Nurminen Heikki IPR 22.48 0.02.06 44.41
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 24.23 0.03.41 41.07
5 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 26.10 0.05.28 37.85
6 Kujala Asko KoS 27.33 0.06.51 35.55
7 Myllyaho Markku SalRe 31.13 0.10.31 31.02
8 Mattila Kalle PosPy 31.24 0.10.42 30.48
9 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 32.50 0.12.08 28.81
10 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 34.26 0.13.44 27.15
11 Teppo Jaakko KoS 38.12 0.17.30 24.18
12 Määttä Seppo KemijU 49.41 0.28.59 18.37
13 Viitasaari Jussi NivU 50.42 0.30.00 17.78
14 Kela Pentti KaSu 50.56 0.30.14 17.49
Haapaniemi Niilo HaHe HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 17.16 0.00.00 49.21
2 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 17.51 0.00.35 46.58
3 Lind Matti KiimU 18.31 0.01.15 43.92
4 Linna Esko NivU 18.37 0.01.21 42.71
5 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 18.40 0.01.24 41.62
6 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 18.47 0.01.31 40.39
7 Oja Reijo NivU 20.30 0.03.14 36.12
Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 19.40 0.00.00 34.37
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 20.11 0.00.31 31.81
3 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 23.40 0.04.00 25.70
4 Laine Tapani KuoSu 25.12 0.05.32 22.80

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raize Nauris 33.27 0.00.00 50.29
2 Anisimov Sasha 37.28 0.04.01 43.55
3 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 40.04 0.06.37 39.47
4 Åman Jonathan Botnia 46.18 0.12.51 33.07
Lahtinen Juho IHR HYL -
Mattola Peetu HaapavU HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 26.47 0.00.00 72.41
2 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 28.24 0.01.37 67.50
3 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 29.36 0.02.49 64.01
4 Bergman Markku OH 30.30 0.03.43 61.39
5 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 30.37 0.03.50 60.42
6 Baunis Janis 30.47 0.04.00 59.37
7 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 32.01 0.05.14 56.38
8 Linna Matti OuHu 32.15 0.05.28 55.28
9 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 32.38 0.05.51 53.95
10 Hiitola Olli OTaru 33.10 0.06.23 52.40
11 Prokofev Gleb 34.05 0.07.18 50.34
12 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 37.45 0.10.58 44.86
13 Rööm Rimmo SKVuoksi 38.48 0.12.01 43.07
14 Upitis Uldis 44.10 0.17.23 37.33

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 29.03 0.00.00 52.58
2 Rahkola Mikko OH 31.07 0.02.04 47.25
3 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 32.52 0.03.49 42.99
4 Stubb Hannes Falken 34.54 0.05.51 38.84
5 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 36.08 0.07.05 35.93

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viippola Aapo OuTa 23.02 0.00.00
2 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 24.49 0.01.47
3 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 26.55 0.03.53
4 Koskela Sakari RaJu 27.06 0.04.04
5 Määttä Juho OH 32.15 0.09.13
6 Rööm Andres SKVuoksi 32.34 0.09.32

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maijala Matias LapVe 30.10 0.00.00
2 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 33.43 0.03.33
3 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 49.07 0.18.57
4 Aikio Valtteri KEV 57.12 0.27.02

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 32.18 0.00.00 85.62
2 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 32.22 0.00.04 83.84
3 Vaara Annika LapVe 33.19 0.01.01 79.89
4 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 36.15 0.03.57 71.99
5 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 36.44 0.04.26 69.64
6 Laitinen Maria OH 38.34 0.06.16 64.98
7 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 39.28 0.07.10 62.19
8 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 40.03 0.07.45 59.99
Laitinen Kaisa OH HYL -

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 34.24 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 35.33 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 24.36 0.00.00 44.39
2 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 26.21 0.01.45 38.33
3 Ikonen Minna KR 28.29 0.03.53 32.59

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 24.26 0.00.00 26.30
2 Pohjola Päivikki KR 27.14 0.02.48 22.71
3 Pirttilä Lea OH 28.33 0.04.07 20.82
4 Åman Veronica Botnia 29.59 0.05.33 19.02
5 Koskela Sari RaJu 31.11 0.06.45 17.51

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 22.46 0.00.00 59.24
2 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 27.04 0.04.18 47.96
3 Väärälä Marita OH 27.38 0.04.52 45.15
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 33.44 0.10.58 35.48
5 Korhonen Eeva RaKaS 37.56 0.15.10 30.22

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Itkonen Taina LapVe 22.52 0.00.00 62.84
2 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 27.58 0.05.06 47.53
3 Soinila Helena TeuRi 31.39 0.08.47 38.59

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 35.18 0.00.00
2 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 57.31 0.22.13

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 35.47 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Maijala Milla LapVe 26.47 0.00.00 76.98
2 Bergman Marjo OH 28.21 0.01.34 70.54
3 Räisänen Mira SalRe 28.58 0.02.11 66.90
4 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 31.23 0.04.36 59.78
5 Lasina Sigita 31.33 0.04.46 57.51
6 Camane Zane 33.26 0.06.39 52.42

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikarinen Suvi OH 27.26 0.00.00 75.19
2 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 28.59 0.01.33 69.84
3 Lehto Hanna LapVi 30.49 0.03.23 64.43
4 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 30.58 0.03.32 62.87
5 Rautasalo Essi KR 31.42 0.04.16 60.19
6 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 32.57 0.05.31 56.74
7 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 36.08 0.08.42 50.67
8 Järvinen Noora SalRe 37.30 0.10.04 47.79
9 Lehto Jenna LapVi 40.22 0.12.56 43.44

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 23.49 0.00.00 55.84
2 Mikryukova Dasha 25.47 0.01.58 50.48
2 Kotila Laura OH 25.47 0.01.58 50.48
4 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 26.17 0.02.28 47.35
5 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 27.44 0.03.55 43.85
6 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 32.09 0.08.20 36.94
7 Åman Mathilda Botnia 40.33 0.16.44 28.58
Koskela Sanna RaJu HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Chernyh Zoya 53.47 0.00.00
2 Tikkanen Tia-Maria KaSu 1.43.13 0.49.26
3 Triipponen Vanni KuSki 1.45.15 0.51.28

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 29.29 0.00.00

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 35.00 0.00.00