FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Husqvarna-kisa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 70
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sirén Mikko AngA 41.13 0.00.00 96.40 97.79
2 Stenlund Daniel PR 43.02 0.01.49 92.13 93.46
3 Henriksson Tobias PIF 43.28 0.02.15 91.01 92.32
3 Fagerudd Kim PR 43.28 0.02.15 91.01 92.32
5 Föhr Tero VeVe 43.30 0.02.17 90.54 91.85
6 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 43.41 0.02.28 89.97 91.26
7 Metsälä Juuso KR 44.10 0.02.57 88.79 90.07
8 Kuukka Elias TP 44.16 0.03.03 88.39 89.67
9 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 44.22 0.03.09 88.00 89.27
10 Taivainen Olli-Markus PelPo 44.27 0.03.14 87.64 88.90
11 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 44.32 0.03.19 87.28 88.54
12 Hölsö Mikko YKV 44.44 0.03.31 86.70 87.95
13 Penttinen Topi Orient 44.53 0.03.40 86.21 87.46
14 Fabritius Mikael Orient 45.10 0.03.57 85.48 86.72
15 Kirmula Miika AngA 45.22 0.04.09 84.91 86.14
16 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 45.44 0.04.31 84.04 85.26
17 Weckman Janne VeVe 45.53 0.04.40 83.58 84.79
18 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 46.28 0.05.15 82.35 83.54
19 Juopperi Sami-Petteri PelPo 46.29 0.05.16 82.13 83.32
20 Poliakov Dmitrii RUS 46.32 0.05.19 81.86 83.04
20 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 46.32 0.05.19 81.86 83.04
22 Wickholm Jörgen RR 46.42 0.05.29 81.20 82.37
23 Hasu Topi Orient 46.45 0.05.32 80.92 82.09
24 Kivelä Mikko KangSK 46.51 0.05.38 80.57 81.73
25 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 47.06 0.05.53 79.96 81.11
26 Bäckman Johan SWE 47.30 0.06.17 79.10 80.24
27 Närvä Marko Lynx 47.39 0.06.26 78.67 79.81
28 Rantala Kalle HS 48.47 0.07.34 76.67 77.77
29 Kuukka Anton TP 49.21 0.08.08 75.61 76.70
30 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 49.44 0.08.31 74.85 75.93
31 Tani Jukka KS 50.11 0.08.58 74.01 75.08
32 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 50.18 0.09.05 73.67 74.73
33 Salervo Mikko OK77 50.39 0.09.26 72.99 74.04
34 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 50.40 0.09.27 72.79 73.84
35 Sainio Santeri KangSK 50.49 0.09.36 72.41 73.45
36 Hartvik Toni PR 51.13 0.10.00 71.67 72.71
37 Valkama Sami PR 51.25 0.10.12 71.23 72.26
38 Haarlaa Tapio HS 52.01 0.10.48 70.24 71.25
39 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 54.15 0.13.02 67.19 68.16
40 Vahala Jani MaMa 55.12 0.13.59 65.88 66.83
40 Matilainen Juha LS-37 55.12 0.13.59 65.88 66.83
42 Väätäinen Turo EsSu 55.17 0.14.04 65.46 66.41
43 Rantala Jyri Koovee 56.02 0.14.49 64.43 65.36
44 Jokiranta Mika KS 56.10 0.14.57 64.13 65.05
45 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 56.17 0.15.04 63.84 64.76
46 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 56.21 0.15.08 63.61 64.53
47 Lassila Mikko HS 56.29 0.15.16 63.31 64.22
48 Taussi Jussi VeVe 57.39 0.16.26 61.88 62.77
49 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 58.07 0.16.54 61.23 62.12
50 Beitnes Amund OK77 59.13 0.18.00 59.95 60.81
51 Muukkonen Petteri VeVe 1.00.19 0.19.06 58.71 59.56
52 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.00.40 0.19.27 58.23 59.07
53 Sainio Antti SKUusi 1.01.01 0.19.48 57.76 58.59
54 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1.01.44 0.20.31 56.95 57.77
55 Järvinen Miika Koovee 1.03.56 0.22.43 54.85 55.64
56 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.05.34 0.24.21 53.35 54.12
57 Laakso Mikko HS 1.10.41 0.29.28 49.37 50.08
58 Turunen Markus RR 1.15.31 0.34.18 46.09 46.76
59 Forssén Sampo HS 1.16.10 0.34.57 45.59 46.25
60 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.18.19 0.37.06 44.23 44.86
61 Ahokainen Nike Pihkan 1.18.45 0.37.32 43.87 44.51
62 Huhta Kari ORa 1.19.24 0.38.11 43.40 44.03
63 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.19.50 0.38.37 43.06 43.68
64 Valto Jesse RaTU 1.23.28 0.42.15 41.08 41.68
65 Hurri Antti VeVe 1.26.04 0.44.51 39.74 40.32
66 Karvonen Matti KR 1.36.15 0.55.02 35.45 35.96
Summanen Aapo NOR HYL -
Laine Miika KS HYL -
Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP HYL -
Mattila Aleksi Lynx HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 40.59 0.00.00 94.35 94.07
2 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 41.09 0.00.10 93.53 93.25
3 Otsamo Pihla HS 44.12 0.03.13 86.66 86.41
4 Andelin Sanna LaTa 44.25 0.03.26 85.83 85.58
5 Gunell Yvonne PIF 44.28 0.03.29 85.33 85.08
6 Iso-Markku Paula KR 44.39 0.03.40 84.57 84.32
7 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 45.25 0.04.26 82.74 82.50
8 Hämäläinen Jannina SKUusi 47.47 0.06.48 78.27 78.04
9 Ryyppö Minna HS 48.00 0.07.01 77.54 77.31
10 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 49.53 0.08.54 74.25 74.03
11 Meriläinen Eija HS 51.11 0.10.12 72.01 71.79
12 Hartvik Heli PR 51.45 0.10.46 70.87 70.66
13 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 51.52 0.10.53 70.36 70.15
14 Malmi Päivi HS 51.56 0.10.57 69.92 69.71
15 Suhonen Anniina HS 51.59 0.11.00 69.50 69.30
16 Westerlund Ina OK77 52.18 0.11.19 68.74 68.53
17 Stenlund Hilla PR 53.05 0.12.06 67.38 67.18
18 Kaipiainen Hanna KyS 53.07 0.12.08 67.00 66.80
19 Turunen Maaret RR 53.10 0.12.11 66.59 66.40
20 Kiiski Johanna HS 54.17 0.13.18 64.89 64.70
21 Pekkala Sini EsSu 55.06 0.14.07 63.60 63.41
22 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 55.13 0.14.14 63.13 62.95
23 Hietaoja Essi HS 56.34 0.15.35 61.31 61.13
24 Lindholm Vivian OK77 57.03 0.16.04 60.47 60.29
25 Elffors Anna Hiisi 1.01.52 0.20.53 55.47 55.31
26 Haarlaa Tiina HS 1.03.04 0.22.05 54.13 53.97
27 Borodulina Olga RUS 1.05.10 0.24.11 52.10 51.95
28 Haarlaa Ilona HS 1.15.05 0.34.06 44.98 44.85
29 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 1.15.12 0.34.13 44.67 44.54
30 Savolainen Paula SiiRa 1.16.58 0.35.59 43.41 43.28
31 Hietaoja Nelli HS 1.20.22 0.39.23 41.35 41.23
32 Rajala Annika OK77 1.31.28 0.50.29 36.13 36.02
Männikkö Niina RR HYL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salo Jukka KS 48.30 0.00.00
Klimenko Slava RUS HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Perä Tapio RasKu 44.25 0.00.00 71.23 71.39
2 Vennelä Miika KangSK 46.01 0.01.36 67.61 67.76
3 Packalen Totte Lynx 47.59 0.03.34 63.74 63.88
4 Koivula Jeppe HS 49.46 0.05.21 60.39 60.53
5 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 51.32 0.07.07 57.30 57.43
6 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 52.12 0.07.47 55.56 55.68
7 Rantala Tommy KaRa 1.06.21 0.21.56 42.91 43.01
8 Shein Alexander RUS 1.10.44 0.26.19 39.51 39.60
9 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 1.17.44 0.33.19 35.27 35.35
Lehtola Juha Lynx HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lantela Jaani VeVe 41.46 0.00.00 64.48 64.45
2 Salonen Mikko HS 42.42 0.00.56 62.51 62.48
3 Boström Mikael Lynx 43.33 0.01.47 60.74 60.72
4 Salo Mikael Orient 45.21 0.03.35 57.81 57.78
5 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 47.24 0.05.38 54.81 54.78
6 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 48.53 0.07.07 52.66 52.64
7 Hytönen Harri RaVa 52.01 0.10.15 49.03 49.01
8 Salonen Tero HauSi 53.04 0.11.18 47.61 47.59
9 Jokela Jukka NiS 54.14 0.12.28 46.15 46.13
10 Mäkinen Antti KR 56.33 0.14.47 43.84 43.82
11 Liljeström Kimmo HS 58.08 0.16.22 42.24 42.22
12 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 59.09 0.17.23 41.11 41.09
13 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.05.04 0.23.18 37.01 36.99
14 Virtanen Joni EsSu 1.06.24 0.24.38 35.90 35.89
15 Tamminen Miika KS 1.16.47 0.35.01 30.74 30.73
Lampinen Samuli RiSu KES -
Isoherranen Sami Lynx HYL -
Viisanen Ville ORa HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 37.22 0.00.00 67.93 68.11
2 Vainionpää Matti RasKu 41.02 0.03.40 61.47 61.64
3 Talvitie Mikko KeU 41.12 0.03.50 60.84 61.00
4 Niskanen Petteri RasHy 41.48 0.04.26 59.58 59.74
5 Asklöf Tom Lynx 41.59 0.04.37 58.95 59.11
6 Ray Tomas OK77 44.44 0.07.22 54.97 55.12
7 Tilli Juha Lynx 44.45 0.07.23 54.59 54.74
8 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 44.58 0.07.36 53.98 54.12
9 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 45.10 0.07.48 53.39 53.53
10 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 46.08 0.08.46 51.92 52.06
11 Tähtinen Timo HS 47.45 0.10.23 49.83 49.97
12 Elo Mika KS 51.35 0.14.13 45.82 45.95
13 Ojanen Tuomas HS 54.02 0.16.40 43.45 43.57
14 Haaramo Panu EsSu 54.07 0.16.45 43.09 43.21
15 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 56.18 0.18.56 41.14 41.25
16 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 59.05 0.21.43 38.93 39.04
17 Selin Tommy EsAk 1.00.26 0.23.04 37.80 37.90
18 Klinga Ville LS-37 1.00.48 0.23.26 37.31 37.41
19 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.01.29 0.24.07 36.64 36.74
20 Lindahl Anders AOK 1.02.14 0.24.52 35.94 36.04
21 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.04.38 0.27.16 34.36 34.45
22 Weiss Robert OK77 1.08.55 0.31.33 32.00 32.08
23 Simovaara Jyrki EsAk 1.18.41 0.41.19 27.82 27.90
24 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.22.50 0.45.28 26.24 26.31
25 Turakainen Olli HS 1.23.35 0.46.13 25.81 25.88

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 33.29 0.00.00 62.40 62.40
2 Syrjälä Pertti KeU 33.34 0.00.05 61.95 61.95
3 Oksanen Teijo HS 33.45 0.00.16 61.32 61.32
4 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 33.52 0.00.23 60.82 60.82
5 Peltola Ilkka IHR 34.55 0.01.26 58.71 58.71
6 Laiho Hannu RaVa 35.35 0.02.06 57.34 57.34
7 Kuusinen Mikko HS 35.43 0.02.14 56.85 56.85
8 Mättölä Ali EsSu 36.56 0.03.27 54.71 54.71
9 Väyrynen Timo KyS 37.16 0.03.47 53.96 53.96
10 Stenbäck Peter AOK 37.45 0.04.16 53.01 53.01
11 Väänänen Urpo KR 38.44 0.05.15 51.41 51.41
12 Enroth Ari RR 39.47 0.06.18 49.81 49.81
13 Lamberg Seppo VaajTe 39.54 0.06.25 49.42 49.42
13 Pekkala Pekka KeU 39.54 0.06.25 49.42 49.42
15 Sorri Esko RaHa 40.17 0.06.48 48.46 48.46
16 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 41.04 0.07.35 47.30 47.30
17 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 42.11 0.08.42 45.81 45.81
18 Vänttinen Harri EsSu 43.16 0.09.47 44.44 44.44
19 Ijas Markku Raus 43.19 0.09.50 44.16 44.16
20 Molnar Geza LS-37 43.38 0.10.09 43.62 43.62
21 Lampinen Raino HS 44.35 0.11.06 42.47 42.47
22 Laine Kimmo KyS 44.55 0.11.26 41.93 41.93
23 Joensuu Raimo HS 45.20 0.11.51 41.33 41.33
24 Paganus Ari AngA 46.18 0.12.49 40.26 40.26
25 Valtonen Jari HS 46.34 0.13.05 39.82 39.82
26 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 46.46 0.13.17 39.44 39.44
27 Kaasalainen Matti HS 49.22 0.15.53 37.16 37.16
28 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 50.26 0.16.57 36.18 36.18
29 Karling Harri Pihkan 52.45 0.19.16 34.41 34.41
30 Lahtinen Jari IHR 53.46 0.20.17 33.57 33.57
31 Koskivirta Eero EKSu 55.23 0.21.54 32.42 32.42
32 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 56.54 0.23.25 31.38 31.38
33 Kapanen Esa-Pekka EsAk 1.11.39 0.38.10 24.78 24.78

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 29.41 0.00.00 62.75 62.63
2 Vestola Heikki RaVa 30.37 0.00.56 60.47 60.35
3 Markki Tapio EsSu 31.23 0.01.42 58.64 58.52
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 31.28 0.01.47 58.13 58.01
5 Malinen Jouko HS 31.32 0.01.51 57.65 57.54
6 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 31.51 0.02.10 56.73 56.62
7 Haapasalmi Eero OH 31.59 0.02.18 56.14 56.03
8 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 32.41 0.03.00 54.60 54.49
9 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 32.45 0.03.04 54.14 54.04
10 Pellinen Jari AngA 32.59 0.03.18 53.42 53.32
11 Parnetti Roy HyRa 33.46 0.04.05 51.85 51.75
12 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 33.55 0.04.14 51.29 51.19
13 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 35.14 0.05.33 49.06 48.96
14 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 37.00 0.07.19 46.41 46.32
15 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 37.10 0.07.29 45.91 45.82
16 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 37.14 0.07.33 45.52 45.43
17 Lillandt Michael AOK 38.02 0.08.21 44.27 44.18
18 Mäntynen Ari KyS 39.06 0.09.25 42.78 42.69
19 Laukka John RaVa 39.51 0.10.10 41.69 41.61
20 Lång Jan MSParma 41.28 0.11.47 39.80 39.72
21 Herranen Timo Jyry 42.51 0.13.10 38.25 38.18
22 Tuononen Ismo KS 42.58 0.13.17 37.89 37.81
23 Turunen Ismo RR 48.48 0.19.07 33.13 33.07
24 Karlsson Henrik KS 51.30 0.21.49 31.18 31.11
25 Kokkila Jussi EsSu 53.33 0.23.52 29.77 29.72
26 Laakso Jarmo HS 1.00.56 0.31.15 25.98 25.93

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervo Vesa RR 35.55 0.00.00 52.53 52.45
2 Lehto Esa HS 37.23 0.01.28 50.09 50.01
3 Helkkula Simo PiTa 37.32 0.01.37 49.51 49.44
4 Sani Mikko HU-46 38.09 0.02.14 48.34 48.27
5 Nyberg Henry Orient 42.56 0.07.01 42.62 42.56
6 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 42.57 0.07.02 42.28 42.21
7 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 43.41 0.07.46 41.24 41.18
8 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 44.36 0.08.41 40.08 40.02
9 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 49.00 0.13.05 36.19 36.14
10 Nyström Jan-Eric AOK 50.18 0.14.23 34.97 34.92
11 Kurki Timo EsSu 50.21 0.14.26 34.66 34.61
12 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 51.37 0.15.42 33.53 33.48
13 Terävä Seppo XYZ 52.29 0.16.34 32.71 32.66
14 Laukka Ville Raus 55.15 0.19.20 30.82 30.77
15 Huhtala Timo PorvU 55.16 0.19.21 30.55 30.51
16 Sihvola Eero Kajo 56.34 0.20.39 29.60 29.55
17 Vaittinen Pentti HS 58.50 0.22.55 28.22 28.18
18 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 58.56 0.23.01 27.93 27.89
19 Niskanen Heikki TVV 1.07.54 0.31.59 24.03 24.00
20 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 1.30.36 0.54.41 17.86 17.83
Penttinen Heikki LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 33.41 0.00.00 51.50 51.50
2 Wessman Risto HiKi 34.29 0.00.48 50.16 50.16
3 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 35.07 0.01.26 49.10 49.10
4 Forsblom Lars KS 35.40 0.01.59 48.20 48.20
5 Savelainen Jouni HS 35.52 0.02.11 47.79 47.79
6 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 37.49 0.04.08 45.19 45.19
7 Nieminen Pertti RR 38.11 0.04.30 44.62 44.62
8 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 38.38 0.04.57 43.96 43.96
9 Nippala Juhani Jyry 38.50 0.05.09 43.60 43.60
9 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 38.50 0.05.09 43.60 43.60
11 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 39.02 0.05.21 43.11 43.11
12 Turku Vesa HS 39.07 0.05.26 42.89 42.89
13 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 39.12 0.05.31 42.66 42.66
14 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 39.16 0.05.35 42.46 42.46
15 Korhonen Seppo OH 39.39 0.05.58 41.92 41.92
16 Lassila Heikki PiTa 40.22 0.06.41 41.04 41.04
17 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 40.47 0.07.06 40.50 40.50
18 Rapakko Timo SuSi 40.50 0.07.09 40.32 40.32
19 Koivula Jouko HS 41.45 0.08.04 39.31 39.31
20 Uljas Risto Jyry 42.02 0.08.21 38.92 38.92
21 Peltola Timo MSParma 42.25 0.08.44 38.45 38.45
22 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 42.53 0.09.12 37.91 37.91
23 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 43.57 0.10.16 36.87 36.87
24 Liljeström Åge HS 44.08 0.10.27 36.60 36.60
25 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 45.17 0.11.36 35.55 35.55
26 Tuominen Seppo KS 45.41 0.12.00 35.13 35.13
27 Holappa Paavo TVV 45.52 0.12.11 34.87 34.87
28 Valta Matti JRV 46.00 0.12.19 34.66 34.66
29 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 47.05 0.13.24 33.75 33.75
30 Kervinen Unto JäPa 47.49 0.14.08 33.12 33.12
31 Lahtonen Tapio TP 48.25 0.14.44 32.61 32.61
32 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 48.45 0.15.04 32.28 32.28
33 Ilonen Kalevi Orient 49.44 0.16.03 31.53 31.53
34 Mustranta Antti HS 51.44 0.18.03 30.21 30.21
35 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 52.20 0.18.39 29.77 29.77
36 Reijula Tapio Mesik 54.52 0.21.11 28.30 28.30
37 Ekholm Hans AOK 55.12 0.21.31 28.03 28.03
38 Harju Hannu EsSu 55.14 0.21.33 27.92 27.92
39 Jarva Risto OrPo 55.31 0.21.50 27.69 27.69
40 Mattila Hannu EsAk 55.38 0.21.57 27.53 27.53
41 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 57.29 0.23.48 26.56 26.56
42 Peltonen Pekka MU 57.41 0.24.00 26.38 26.38
43 Partanen Risto HyRa 58.06 0.24.25 26.10 26.10
44 Parviainen Martti XYZ 58.16 0.24.35 25.93 25.93
45 Hotti Reino HS 58.28 0.24.47 25.76 25.76
46 Helin Jorma Jyry 59.06 0.25.25 25.39 25.39
47 Erkiö Hannu HS 1.01.49 0.28.08 24.19 24.19
48 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.09.44 0.36.03 21.37 21.37
Hahto Matti OrPo HYL -
Mäkinen Jaakko AngA HYL -
Pajala Tauno EsSu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiira Pentti Lynx 31.15 0.00.00 48.35 48.35
2 Junttila Olavi HS 35.48 0.04.33 42.03 42.03
3 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 37.28 0.06.13 40.00 40.00
4 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 37.38 0.06.23 39.65 39.65
5 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 37.54 0.06.39 39.21 39.21
6 Smedslund Torsten OK77 38.01 0.06.46 38.92 38.92
7 Isoherranen Seppo HS 38.12 0.06.57 38.57 38.57
8 Rönn Ralf AOK 38.22 0.07.07 38.24 38.24
9 Partanen Paavo HyRa 39.01 0.07.46 37.44 37.44
10 Koivula Keijo HyRa 40.40 0.09.25 35.76 35.76
11 Jokinen Esko LS-37 40.58 0.09.43 35.35 35.35
12 Latvasto Erkki HS 41.16 0.10.01 34.94 34.94
13 Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan 41.17 0.10.02 34.77 34.77
14 Laine Eero RaVi 41.33 0.10.18 34.40 34.40
15 Sirola Risto KeU 42.04 0.10.49 33.83 33.83
16 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 42.06 0.10.51 33.65 33.65
17 Punkero Toivo LS-37 44.22 0.13.07 31.79 31.79
18 Kämäräinen Pentti HiKi 44.51 0.13.36 31.31 31.31
19 Vilenius Markku Jyry 44.55 0.13.40 31.12 31.12
20 Kinnari Seppo Pihkan 45.20 0.14.05 30.69 30.69
21 Karjalainen Jouko HS 45.58 0.14.43 30.13 30.13
22 Kanerva Unto Jyry 46.03 0.14.48 29.94 29.94
23 Etholen Börje HS 47.17 0.16.02 29.03 29.03
24 Kyöstilä Matti RaKaS 47.30 0.16.15 28.76 28.76
25 Pöyhiä Jorma RaKaS 48.32 0.17.17 28.02 28.02
26 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 49.10 0.17.55 27.53 27.53
27 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 50.04 0.18.49 26.91 26.91
28 Kärkkäinen Eero EKP 53.23 0.22.08 25.12 25.12
29 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 57.26 0.26.11 23.24 23.24
30 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.03.22 0.32.07 20.97 20.97
31 Karila Veijo Pihkan 1.05.23 0.34.08 20.22 20.22
32 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.07.16 0.36.01 19.56 19.56
33 Hovinen Simo KeU 1.17.18 0.46.03 16.94 16.94
Kemppainen Eero HS HYL -
Seitajoki Reijo Jyry KES -
Seppä Matti HS HYL -
Ollikainen Eero HS HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Setälä Toivo JäPa 32.27 0.00.00 42.68 42.68
2 Haaramo Matti EsSu 34.01 0.01.34 40.28 40.28
3 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 35.00 0.02.33 38.72 38.72
4 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 38.12 0.05.45 35.09 35.09
5 Lainema Matti MSParma 40.32 0.08.05 32.71 32.71
6 Klinga Esa LS-37 41.37 0.09.10 31.50 31.50
7 Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 43.22 0.10.55 29.88 29.88
8 Ruokonen Keijo HS 47.20 0.14.53 27.07 27.07
9 Haarlaa Rihko HS 50.28 0.18.01 25.09 25.09
10 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 52.38 0.20.11 23.78 23.78
11 Juntunen Olli HS 1.07.46 0.35.19 18.25 18.25
11 Laakso Mikko MU 1.07.46 0.35.19 18.25 18.25
13 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 1.16.17 0.43.50 15.82 15.82
Koskinen Lennart EsSu HYL -
Hurme Heikki HPV HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 27.06 0.00.00 27.16 27.16
2 Ijas Johannes KeU 31.40 0.04.34 22.37 22.37
3 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 34.58 0.07.52 19.47 19.47
4 Koivisto Johan TapTa 47.40 0.20.34 13.70 13.70
5 Kärki Viljo EsSu 49.23 0.22.17 12.67 12.67

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 33.10 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Serebrianitskiy Konstantin RUS 38.39 0.00.00 33.39 33.84
2 Kudriavtcev Ilya RUS 45.03 0.06.24 27.57 27.94
3 Vilen Christoffer SV 50.33 0.11.54 23.62 23.93
4 Jern Johan OK77 51.14 0.12.35 22.36 22.65
5 Väänänen Vili SV 53.38 0.14.59 20.45 20.73

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lönnström Emil Orient 30.36 0.00.00 64.19 62.69
2 Ray Jonathan OK77 32.33 0.01.57 59.84 58.44
3 Pasanen Henri SV 33.42 0.03.06 57.31 55.98
4 Laronen Sergei Russia 34.39 0.04.03 55.27 53.98
5 Rostov Robert RUS 34.51 0.04.15 54.48 53.21
6 Kasin Daniil RUS 35.37 0.05.01 52.85 51.62
7 Visuri Kare OK77 35.48 0.05.12 52.12 50.91
8 Hindsberg Christoffer SV 36.49 0.06.13 50.24 49.07
9 Fedorov Vitaliy RUS 37.36 0.07.00 48.76 47.62
10 Krasilnikov Sergey RUS 38.07 0.07.31 47.67 46.55
11 Jern Tobias OK77 38.36 0.08.00 46.64 45.56
12 Lindahl Jesper SV 40.47 0.10.11 43.75 42.73
13 Järvinen Maximilian SV 42.42 0.12.06 41.40 40.43
14 Lehto Linus KarjUra 45.04 0.14.28 38.86 37.96
15 Alanko Valtteri SV 45.43 0.15.07 37.95 37.07
16 Kulagin Artur HS 46.15 0.15.39 37.16 36.29
17 Tiulenev Mikhail RUS 49.06 0.18.30 34.67 33.86
18 Molnár Dániel MU 52.03 0.21.27 32.39 31.63
Rudenko Dmitry RUS HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 29.41 0.00.00 58.17 57.90
2 Mårtenson Valter OK77 31.47 0.02.06 53.75 53.50
3 Tiulenev Sergei RUS 33.37 0.03.56 50.27 50.03
4 Niskanen Janne VeVe 34.32 0.04.51 48.40 48.17
5 Visuri Ilari OK77 36.36 0.06.55 45.16 44.95
6 Lebedev Denis RUS 36.56 0.07.15 44.25 44.04
7 Mäki-Petäys Matias EsAk 37.49 0.08.08 42.73 42.53
8 Reijonen Kasperi PorvU 38.02 0.08.21 42.00 41.80
9 Yufanov-Mishin Pavel RUS 38.18 0.08.37 41.22 41.03
10 Kettunen Teo SKUusi 38.39 0.08.58 40.37 40.18
11 Gurlev Kirill RUS 39.42 0.10.01 38.84 38.65
12 Barazenko Alexander RUS 43.39 0.13.58 34.90 34.73
13 Talja Eljas OK77 47.51 0.18.10 31.45 31.30
14 Makeev Alexander RUS 54.14 0.24.33 27.41 27.28
Kotvitskiy Alexander RUS HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hurmerinta Fredrik AOK 20.58 0.00.00 37.16 34.85
2 Laukkanen Vili KS 22.43 0.01.45 32.58 30.56
3 Melkas Niilo SV 23.22 0.02.24 30.01 28.15
4 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 37.38 0.16.40 17.60 16.51

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 17.39 0.00.00
2 Vaenerberg Niko MU 19.18 0.01.39
3 Kudriavtcev Nikolai RUS 19.37 0.01.58
4 Lamberg Benjamin SKUusi 21.08 0.03.29
5 Melnitckiy Daniil RUS 22.09 0.04.30
6 Väisänen Leevi HS 25.53 0.08.14
7 Tcezhev Dmitriy RUS 26.31 0.08.52
8 Jern Linus OK77 30.35 0.12.56
9 Fatidinov Timofei RUS 52.02 0.34.23
Kotikov Pavel RUS HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haltia Ilari RR 14.22 0.00.00
2 Donner Jonny OK77 16.34 0.02.12
3 Reijonen Oskari PorvU 22.33 0.08.11
4 Sulander Valtteri SV 35.09 0.20.47

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salo Kristian Orient 14.39 0.00.00
2 Boström Kristian Lynx 16.29 0.01.50
3 Sorsa Antti EsSu 17.40 0.03.01
4 Butko Danila RUS 21.21 0.06.42
5 Stepanov Dmitry RUS 22.35 0.07.56
6 Nordgren Simon AOK 24.50 0.10.11
7 Liljeström Tommi HS 27.14 0.12.35
8 Schroderus Erik SV 27.17 0.12.38
9 Rantanen Matias SKUusi 28.29 0.13.50
10 Donner Jesper OK77 31.08 0.16.29
11 Jylhä Leo EsSu 31.21 0.16.42
12 Riiheläinen Juuso OK77 31.50 0.17.11
13 Väisänen Lenni HS 39.29 0.24.50
14 Nieminen Jonne AOK 45.40 0.31.01

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nikkanen Valtteri HiKi 26.37 0.00.00
2 Iivonen Teemu HS 34.45 0.08.08
3 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 52.23 0.25.46

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reijo Jesse RaVi 11.55 0.00.00
2 Lönnström Elias Orient 12.39 0.00.44
3 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 13.06 0.01.11
3 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 13.06 0.01.11
5 Ageev Andrei RUS 13.43 0.01.48
5 Hiisilä Hannes EsSu 13.43 0.01.48
7 Isoniemi Ville AOK 13.57 0.02.02
8 Ikola Aapo HS 14.22 0.02.27
9 Määttä Max SV 14.29 0.02.34
10 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 15.02 0.03.07
11 Lehtola Matias Lynx 15.11 0.03.16
12 Pekkala Tuukka EsSu 15.35 0.03.40
13 Hindsberg Christian SV 15.50 0.03.55
14 Sillman Valter SV 15.59 0.04.04
15 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 16.13 0.04.18
16 Hietala Joni EsSu 18.06 0.06.11
17 Ekholm Linus Orient 18.16 0.06.21
18 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 18.27 0.06.32
19 Malmi Juho HS 18.38 0.06.43
20 Nuottajärvi Veeti SV 19.13 0.07.18
21 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 19.17 0.07.22
22 Pekkala Miikka EsSu 19.21 0.07.26
23 Liljeström Matias HS 19.32 0.07.37
24 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 19.44 0.07.49
25 Säyriö Jyri KS 19.54 0.07.59
26 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 21.40 0.09.45
27 Laukkanen Juho KS 21.50 0.09.55
28 Musse Samiir HS 22.10 0.10.15
29 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 22.13 0.10.18
30 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 22.56 0.11.01
31 Martikainen Anton SV 24.00 0.12.05
32 Packalen Kasper Lynx 24.13 0.12.18
33 Iivonen Joona HS 24.29 0.12.34
34 Kyckling Veikka RaHa 25.44 0.13.49
35 Rantala Oscar KaRa 30.33 0.18.38
36 Kettunen Tim SV 31.02 0.19.07
37 Rantala Nooa KaRa 31.09 0.19.14
38 Sten Alvar Pihkan 32.43 0.20.48
39 Sulander Severi SV 33.35 0.21.40
40 Nuottajärvi Elias SV 40.18 0.28.23
41 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 58.48 0.46.53

Sarja D21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Molnar Julianna HS 38.06 0.00.00
2 Heilimo Heli RR 59.28 0.21.22

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sane Mari HS 37.32 0.00.00 74.38 74.38
2 Hartonen Anne RR 40.44 0.03.12 67.80 67.80
3 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 44.23 0.06.51 61.55 61.55
4 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 44.41 0.07.09 60.47 60.47
5 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 45.56 0.08.24 58.17 58.17
6 Närvä Sini Lynx 46.08 0.08.36 57.27 57.27
7 Salo Katri HS 46.42 0.09.10 55.94 55.94
8 Routsi Anastasia Hiisi 48.17 0.10.45 53.48 53.48
9 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 48.42 0.11.10 52.41 52.41
10 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 50.46 0.13.14 49.69 49.69
11 Moilanen Tiina SiiRa 50.49 0.13.17 49.05 49.05
12 Castrén Jenni Jyry 51.38 0.14.06 47.70 47.70
13 Laakso Kati Hiisi 56.53 0.19.21 42.77 42.77
14 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.03.24 0.25.52 37.90 37.90
15 Kytömäki Katri KeU 1.05.04 0.27.32 36.47 36.47

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asklöf Johanna Lynx 32.31 0.00.00 70.30 70.30
2 Marttila Outi EsSu 32.54 0.00.23 69.06 69.06
3 Salonen Heidi HS 34.57 0.02.26 64.62 64.62
4 Niskanen Kirsi VeVe 35.14 0.02.43 63.71 63.71
5 Louhisola Meri Lynx 35.15 0.02.44 63.29 63.29
6 Aumo Jeannette Orient 35.33 0.03.02 62.37 62.37
7 Laukkanen Marja KS 37.38 0.05.07 58.55 58.55
8 Erola Larissa HS 38.18 0.05.47 57.17 57.17
9 Rantamäki Karin HS 40.03 0.07.32 54.33 54.33
10 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 40.17 0.07.46 53.68 53.68
11 Erola Petra HS 42.37 0.10.06 50.42 50.42
12 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 42.38 0.10.07 50.08 50.08
13 Mäkinen Heini KR 43.25 0.10.54 48.86 48.86
14 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 43.26 0.10.55 48.52 48.52
15 Tala Satu HS 43.39 0.11.08 47.97 47.97
16 Rautakorpi Tiina EsAk 44.22 0.11.51 46.88 46.88
17 Turakainen Irene HS 45.09 0.12.38 45.77 45.77
18 Hovinen Mari KeU 47.18 0.14.47 43.40 43.40
19 Suutari Mari KeU 47.43 0.15.12 42.73 42.73
20 Siltanen-Ström Teija VeVe 52.37 0.20.06 38.49 38.49
21 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 53.02 0.20.31 37.93 37.93
22 Tiuleneva Ekatarina RUS 53.30 0.20.59 37.34 37.34
23 Hakuli Mia KeU 53.46 0.21.15 36.90 36.90
24 Jylhä Sirpa EsSu 59.48 0.27.17 32.95 32.95
25 Sintonen Anu Pihkan 1.01.47 0.29.16 31.67 31.67
Tupitsa Nina HS HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Kirsi Lynx 36.24 0.00.00 63.14 63.14
2 Ray Carola OK77 37.32 0.01.08 60.69 60.69
3 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 40.05 0.03.41 56.32 56.32
4 Holm Riikka SiiRa 40.53 0.04.29 54.73 54.73
5 Hagman Terése AOK 41.04 0.04.40 53.99 53.99
6 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 41.28 0.05.04 52.98 52.98
7 Varpula Marjut EsSu 42.10 0.05.46 51.62 51.62
8 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 42.40 0.06.16 50.54 50.54
9 Myllys Leena HS 42.43 0.06.19 50.00 50.00
10 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 42.54 0.06.30 49.32 49.32
11 Tilli Virpi Lynx 43.06 0.06.42 48.62 48.62
12 Jern Tove OK77 44.21 0.07.57 46.79 46.79
13 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 49.43 0.13.19 41.33 41.33
14 Mäki-Petäys Eeva EsAk 51.29 0.15.05 39.52 39.52
15 Lankinen Hanna HS 52.51 0.16.27 38.11 38.11
16 Tervo Tiina HS 55.36 0.19.12 35.86 35.86
17 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 1.00.22 0.23.58 32.70 32.70
Alden-Nieminen Helena AOK HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 39.22 0.00.00 60.71 60.69
2 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 42.42 0.03.20 54.92 54.90
3 Lankinen Pauliina HS 42.58 0.03.36 53.54 53.52
4 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 44.51 0.05.29 50.29 50.27
5 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 45.39 0.06.17 48.43 48.41
6 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 46.34 0.07.12 46.51 46.49
7 Vestola Arja NaTe 48.55 0.09.33 43.36 43.34
8 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 57.26 0.18.04 36.15 36.14
9 Markki Outi EsSu 1.04.18 0.24.56 31.59 31.58

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 36.34 0.00.00 55.10 55.10
2 Töyrylä Marja KyS 37.44 0.01.10 52.93 52.93
3 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 37.57 0.01.23 52.15 52.15
4 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 38.00 0.01.26 51.62 51.62
5 Sani Tuula HU-46 38.03 0.01.29 51.08 51.08
6 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 38.27 0.01.53 50.09 50.09
7 Kokkila Marita EsSu 39.05 0.02.31 48.82 48.82
8 Lallo Tuula JoKu 40.53 0.04.19 46.24 46.24
9 Kattelus Airi KS 41.16 0.04.42 45.38 45.38
10 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 41.38 0.05.04 44.55 44.55
11 Lång Gun-Viol MSParma 42.12 0.05.38 43.53 43.53
12 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 42.54 0.06.20 42.41 42.41
13 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 46.50 0.10.16 38.47 38.47
14 Räikkönen Anneli RaVa 47.45 0.11.11 37.36 37.36
15 Ojajärvi Seija HS 52.03 0.15.29 33.93 33.93
16 Ojapalo Anneli RR 58.25 0.21.51 29.93 29.93
Laaksonen Anita TarpSu HYL -
Kukkasjärvi Elina RR HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Päivi KS 31.22 0.00.00 55.20 55.18
2 Andelin Tarja LaTa 39.40 0.08.18 43.18 43.17
3 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 44.33 0.13.11 38.03 38.02
4 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 45.47 0.14.25 36.60 36.59
5 Patronen Lea EsAk 46.49 0.15.27 35.40 35.39
6 Turku Kaija HS 47.02 0.15.40 34.84 34.83
7 Kattelus Helena KS 47.49 0.16.27 33.88 33.87
7 Savelainen Marketta HS 47.49 0.16.27 33.88 33.87
9 Bergström Anneli EsSu 48.09 0.16.47 32.87 32.87
10 Koivula Sirpa RasKa 48.40 0.17.18 32.14 32.14
11 Kämäräinen Helena LS-37 58.00 0.26.38 26.65 26.65
12 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 1.05.30 0.34.08 23.32 23.31
13 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.12.23 0.41.01 20.84 20.84
Parjanne Marja-Liisa EsSu HYL -
Illaru Sinikka PePo HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 42.53 0.00.00 44.88 44.88
2 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 43.24 0.00.31 43.52 43.52
3 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 44.06 0.01.13 42.01 42.01
4 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 45.16 0.02.23 40.13 40.13
5 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 57.19 0.14.26 31.06 31.06
6 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 58.25 0.15.32 29.86 29.86
Kämäräinen Paula HiKi HYL -
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe HYL -
Koivula Åsa HS HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 43.06 0.00.00 41.69 41.64
2 Tiira Anja Lynx 51.38 0.08.32 34.05 34.01
3 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 53.52 0.10.46 31.92 31.89
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 54.40 0.11.34 30.75 30.72
5 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 56.20 0.13.14 29.16 29.13
6 Latvasto Pirkko HS 1.00.38 0.17.32 26.46 26.43
7 Lindeman Gunnel HS 1.07.31 0.24.25 23.19 23.16
8 Hovinen Riitta KeU 1.08.51 0.25.45 22.18 22.16

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 34.41 0.00.00 39.59 39.59
2 Ollikainen Helvi HS 42.47 0.08.06 30.89 30.89
3 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 51.35 0.16.54 24.63 24.63
4 Raunemaa PIrkko HS 52.11 0.17.30 23.36 23.36
5 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.17.37 0.42.56 15.04 15.04

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikkala Leena HS 43.37 0.00.00
2 Markki Raakel EsSu 1.04.23 0.20.46

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väyrynen Aino KyS 34.32 0.00.00 59.65 59.65
2 Boxström Agneta SV 37.10 0.02.38 53.34 53.34
3 Jalanto Essi KangSK 39.26 0.04.54 48.32 48.32
4 Väyrynen Anni KyS 42.35 0.08.03 42.93 42.93
5 Ray Jenny OK77 51.36 0.17.04 33.93 33.93

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 34.25 0.00.00 60.66 58.42
2 Kivistö Tuulia SV 36.32 0.02.07 56.37 54.28
3 Martikainen Karoliina SV 38.04 0.03.39 53.35 51.38
4 Haltia Riikka RR 38.30 0.04.05 52.01 50.09
5 Pesegova Anastasia RUS 39.49 0.05.24 49.58 47.74
6 Malysheva Zlata RUS 41.31 0.07.06 46.86 45.13
7 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 55.21 0.20.56 34.64 33.35
8 Högel Caroline SV 1.03.57 0.29.32 29.53 28.44
9 Stroganova Irina RUS 1.04.30 0.30.05 28.84 27.77
10 Pullinen Aino SV 1.12.14 0.37.49 25.36 24.42
11 Stenbäck Josefine AOK 1.18.20 0.43.55 23.02 22.17
Svechikhina Daria RUS HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Janina OK77 29.40 0.00.00 57.11 57.15
2 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 30.29 0.00.49 54.89 54.92
3 Koskinen Pinja RR 31.59 0.02.19 51.65 51.68
4 Turakainen Venla HS 32.21 0.02.41 50.41 50.44
5 Mäkinen Riikka MU 34.24 0.04.44 46.79 46.82
6 Vasileva Olga RUS 34.31 0.04.51 46.02 46.05
7 Panchenko Darya RUS 35.06 0.05.26 44.65 44.68
8 Hakuli Hanna SKUusi 38.54 0.09.14 39.75 39.77
9 Pakkanen Anni SV 40.53 0.11.13 37.30 37.32
10 Muravnik Maria RUS 42.54 0.13.14 35.05 35.07
11 Weiss Michaela OK77 44.56 0.15.16 32.99 33.01
Korzhavina Anna RUS HYL -
Lestchik Anastasia RUS HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 27.49 0.00.00
2 Koli Helmi SV 32.53 0.05.04

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Dovar Isya RUS 22.26 0.00.00
2 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 26.08 0.03.42
3 Zaitceva Polina RUS 26.28 0.04.02
4 Senina Maria RUS 28.26 0.06.00
5 Kotvitskaya Kira RUS 30.38 0.08.12
6 Weiss Annica OK77 32.15 0.09.49
7 Säynätjoki Anni SV 1.12.40 0.50.14

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindahl Jannica AOK 22.42 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Venla SV 24.46 0.02.04
3 Ekholm Amanda Orient 28.48 0.06.06
4 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 35.55 0.13.13
5 Kangas Roosa HU-46 55.56 0.33.14
Nordgren Sofia AOK HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Emilia HS 14.27 0.00.00
2 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 15.38 0.01.11
3 Asklöf Aino Lynx 16.34 0.02.07
4 Salonen Venla HS 16.53 0.02.26
5 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 26.26 0.11.59
6 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 27.21 0.12.54
7 Saajoranta Ella SV 31.20 0.16.53
8 Kero Ada OK77 33.44 0.19.17
9 Lidman Melissa SV 49.12 0.34.45
10 Markki Emmi EsSu 1.10.37 0.56.10
Martikainen Kristiina SV HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sillman Ellen SV 22.12 0.00.00
2 Ranta-Puska Maija EsAk 23.42 0.01.30
3 Kettumäki Inka SV 44.11 0.21.59
4 Pakkanen Elsa SV 46.07 0.23.55
Honkanen Hilla SV KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Veera HS 13.27 0.00.00
2 Lönnström Melissa Orient 13.53 0.00.26
3 Tiuleneva Tatiana RUS 14.29 0.01.02
3 Väisänen Doris HS 14.29 0.01.02
5 Multala Essi RR 16.25 0.02.58
6 Rantakokko Merianna HS 16.30 0.03.03
7 Schroderus Elli SV 16.52 0.03.25
8 Salo Annika Orient 16.57 0.03.30
9 Laasonen Lotta SV 17.30 0.04.03
10 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 17.42 0.04.15
11 Multala Moona RR 18.12 0.04.45
12 Wickholm Saga SV 19.31 0.06.04
13 Nordgren Cecilia AOK 20.20 0.06.53
14 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 20.22 0.06.55
15 Wickholm Wilma SV 21.10 0.07.43
16 Hasu Aino Orient 23.38 0.10.11
17 Laasonen Viivi SV 24.29 0.11.02
18 Krogell Olivia SV 25.18 0.11.51
19 Rantanen Linnea SKUusi 25.32 0.12.05
20 Nieminen Hanne SV 25.38 0.12.11
21 Tupitsa Milla HS 26.46 0.13.19
22 Nikkanen Helmi HiKi 27.31 0.14.04
23 Saajoranta Aura SV 28.23 0.14.56
24 Kyckling Minea RaHa 32.17 0.18.50
25 Mollgren Alva SV 34.29 0.21.02
26 Säynätjoki Ella SV 36.53 0.23.26
27 Rantanen Emilia SKUusi 52.09 0.38.42