Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
EM-katsastus
Sarja
Alue
Seura
Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Kaikki sarjat
H21
H20
H17
D21
D17
Kaikki
10
20
50
Sarja
H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
22
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
1
Uusitalo Jyri
PelPo
37.52
0.00.00
100.76
2
Saarela Ville-Petteri
KemU
38.26
0.00.34
97.86
3
Tuomala Misa
S-JKL
38.28
0.00.36
96.36
4
Koirikivi Anssi
RasTiimi
38.29
0.00.37
94.90
5
Linnainmaa Tero
KyRa
38.39
0.00.47
93.08
6
Häkkinen Janne
S-JKL
38.46
0.00.54
91.39
7
Karppinen Aleksi
Pohjant
38.58
0.01.06
89.53
8
Aikio Santeri
KEV
39.30
0.01.38
86.94
9
Pukema Hannu-Pekka
Kajo
40.16
0.02.24
83.93
9
Schroderus Santeri
Pohjant
40.16
0.02.24
83.93
11
Saikko Antti
LappRi
40.46
0.02.54
80.22
12
Schroderus Samuli
Pohjant
41.03
0.03.11
78.34
13
Hyppölä Sampo
SoJy
41.14
0.03.22
76.67
14
Martikainen Juha
KEV
42.30
0.04.38
73.11
15
Bergman Markku
KEV
44.35
0.06.43
68.47
16
Saikko Ville
LappRi
45.14
0.07.22
66.28
17
Väyrynen Seppo
RasPi
45.58
0.08.06
64.03
18
Väyrynen Ville
RasPi
46.00
0.08.08
62.80
19
Häkkinen Kalle
S-JKL
49.30
0.11.38
57.26
20
Linna Matti
S-JKL
49.50
0.11.58
55.78
Tauriainen Teemu
KEV
HYL
-
Reponen Tommi
S-JKL
KES
-
Sarja
H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
9
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
1
Toivonen Eevert
PirHi
38.54
0.00.00
82.10
2
Härkönen Tommi
KaSu
41.09
0.02.15
74.70
3
Viippola Aapo
OuTa
41.20
0.02.26
71.47
4
Tervala Miska
RaVa
42.58
0.04.04
65.97
5
Kiljunen Eemeli
LS-37
43.27
0.04.33
62.48
6
Rissanen Roni-Ville
SonPa
44.28
0.05.34
58.36
7
Kanniainen Tomi
PuolRy
45.23
0.06.29
54.54
8
Ruuhiala Roope
Hiisi
49.49
0.10.55
47.28
Huila Joona
Hiisi
HYL
-
Sarja
H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
13
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
1
Maijala Matias
LapVe
33.44
0.00.00
65.60
2
Kotro Väinö
KyS
33.55
0.00.11
63.62
3
Peltola Samuli
HU
34.30
0.00.46
60.94
4
Aho Ilmari
VaHa
36.12
0.02.28
56.55
5
Asklöf Henrik
KS
36.13
0.02.29
55.00
6
Heiskanen Tatu
SonPa
36.45
0.03.01
52.69
7
Rantala Jussi
OH
39.03
0.05.19
48.17
8
Ekström Niklas
MSParma
39.37
0.05.53
46.09
9
Ikola Atte
HS
40.48
0.07.04
43.39
10
Hiltunen Juho
ONMKY
50.04
0.16.20
34.26
11
Hirvikallio Aatu
LuuRa
53.34
0.19.50
30.99
Nykänen Tomi
LS-37
HYL
-
Lehtoranta Aabel
OH
HYL
-
Sarja
D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
12
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
1
Koskela Salla
LHR
35.11
0.00.00
102.26
2
Suutari Mirka
KS
36.26
0.01.15
96.06
3
Kaskinen Mira
UlvUra
36.32
0.01.21
93.11
4
Niittymäki Johanna
Koovee
37.46
0.02.35
87.47
5
Pusa Sanna
HU
37.57
0.02.46
84.46
6
Mörsky Sonja
HU
38.32
0.03.21
80.64
7
Hakala Eeva-Liisa
KortJV
38.59
0.03.48
77.19
8
Puhakka-Asikainen Mari
KS
39.40
0.04.29
73.38
9
Järvinen Noora
SalRe
40.13
0.05.02
69.94
10
Oikarinen Suvi
OH
40.31
0.05.20
67.00
Reponen Milka
HU
HYL
-
Simkova Johanka
PelPo
HYL
-
Sarja
D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
12
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
1
Oikkonen Sanni
OH
34.20
0.00.00
68.98
2
Rantala Aino
OH
34.29
0.00.09
66.81
3
Hoskari Maria
RasKe
35.11
0.00.51
63.65
4
Saalo Siiri
KeU
36.22
0.02.02
59.80
5
Saalo Saara
KeU
38.51
0.04.31
54.31
6
Virtanen Heta
HlS
40.29
0.06.09
50.53
7
Tikkanen Tia-Maria
KaSu
40.33
0.06.13
48.85
8
Klemettinen Kaisa
S-JKL
41.55
0.07.35
45.72
9
Ekström Lotte-Line
MSParma
45.57
0.11.37
40.30
10
Koskinen Kiia
AlatPi
58.30
0.24.10
30.55
Kovanen Anu
S-JKL
KES
-
Taulavuori Venla
AlatPi
HYL
-
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi