Login to IRMA
Districts
Clubs
Competition calendar
Ranking list
WRE, keskimatka (H/D21)
Classes
District
Club
Number of the competitors
All classes
H21A
D21A
H21B1
H21B2
H21B3
H21B4
D21B1
D21B2
All
10
20
50
Classes
H21A
Length
Number of the participants
51
Place
Name
Club
Time
Difference to the lead
Points
Terrain points
1
Kymäläinen Severi
TP
37.13
0.00.00
99.62
99.03
2
Silvennoinen Santeri
KR
37.39
0.00.26
98.18
97.59
3
Ahola Joonas
Navi
37.50
0.00.37
97.41
96.83
4
Anttolainen Aleksi
LS-37
38.03
0.00.50
96.56
95.99
5
Heinaro Einari
HS
38.18
0.01.05
95.64
95.07
6
Eerola Mikko
TP
38.19
0.01.06
95.31
94.74
7
Kratov Oleksandr
Koovee
38.26
0.01.13
94.73
94.17
8
Nenonen Lauri
KR
38.43
0.01.30
93.75
93.19
9
Aho Aaro
VaHa
38.48
0.01.35
93.26
92.71
10
Talvinen Arto
MSParma
39.29
0.02.16
91.37
90.82
11
Kangas Veli
HS
39.42
0.02.29
90.59
90.05
12
Kuukka Anton
TP
39.44
0.02.31
90.23
89.69
13
Heiska Samu
TuMe
39.55
0.02.42
89.54
89.00
14
Sulkula Ilari
VaajTe
40.43
0.03.30
87.51
86.98
15
Syrjäläinen Arttu
HS
41.13
0.04.00
86.18
85.66
16
Henriksson Tobias
PR
41.15
0.04.02
85.84
85.32
17
Ikonen Pasi
PR
41.25
0.04.12
85.22
84.71
18
Suna Jussi
TuMe
41.32
0.04.19
84.72
84.21
19
Sorsa Aleksi
TP
41.40
0.04.27
84.18
83.67
20
Oksanen Teemu
IkNV
41.50
0.04.37
83.58
83.08
21
Huttunen Esa
TuMe
41.53
0.04.40
83.21
82.71
22
Pajunen Jere
KR
42.11
0.04.58
82.36
81.86
23
Räsänen Markus
KR
42.14
0.05.01
82.00
81.50
24
Liukkonen Oskari
HiKi
42.19
0.05.06
81.57
81.08
24
Boström Mårten
SWE
42.19
0.05.06
81.57
81.08
26
Oikarinen Lauri
S-JKL
42.34
0.05.21
80.57
80.09
27
Hirvikallio Joni
Koovee
42.43
0.05.30
80.03
79.55
28
Leinonen Pauli
LS-37
43.15
0.06.02
78.78
78.31
29
Huostila Anssi
TP
43.31
0.06.18
78.04
77.58
30
Mertanen Simo
LappRi
43.34
0.06.21
77.70
77.23
30
Lassila Ari-Pekka
Koovee
43.34
0.06.21
77.70
77.23
32
Saikko Antti
TP
43.35
0.06.22
77.16
76.70
33
Leskinen Antti-Pekka
Lynx
44.23
0.07.10
75.52
75.07
34
Heinonen Eero
MSParma
44.32
0.07.19
75.01
74.56
35
Runesson Johan
TP
44.57
0.07.44
74.07
73.63
36
Penttinen Topi
MSParma
44.59
0.07.46
73.77
73.33
37
Ahonen Jere
KangSK
45.07
0.07.54
73.30
72.86
38
Suominen Miika
HS
45.10
0.07.57
72.98
72.54
39
Knuuttila Mikko
IkNV
45.14
0.08.01
72.62
72.19
40
Lindqvist Arttu
KS
45.19
0.08.06
72.24
71.81
41
Parkkinen Jarno
Koovee
45.35
0.08.22
71.58
71.15
42
Saari Aki
LS-37
45.36
0.08.23
71.31
70.88
43
Hyvönen Pekka
AngA
45.42
0.08.29
70.91
70.48
44
Saari Toni
PR
46.03
0.08.50
70.13
69.71
45
Leskinen Aapo
Lynx
46.21
0.09.08
69.43
69.02
46
Hakuli Tommi
SKUusi
46.35
0.09.22
68.85
68.43
47
Kuningas Janne
LappRi
48.07
0.10.54
66.42
66.02
48
Savolainen Eetu
IkNV
49.54
0.12.41
63.82
63.44
49
Huila Joona
Hiisi
50.11
0.12.58
63.24
62.86
50
Haajanen Erik
OK77
52.49
0.15.36
59.88
59.52
Seppä Touko
TuS
HYL
-
Classes
D21A
Length
Number of the participants
51
Place
Name
Club
Time
Difference to the lead
Points
Terrain points
1
Klemettinen Veera
S-JKL
39.33
0.00.00
102.72
102.27
2
Haanpää Anni
TP
40.16
0.00.43
100.59
100.15
3
Nurmi Kirsi
Pohjant
41.08
0.01.35
98.17
97.74
3
Nymalm Amy
PIF
41.08
0.01.35
98.17
97.74
5
Gunell Yvonne
PIF
41.58
0.02.25
95.64
95.22
6
Rantanen Merja
JRV
41.59
0.02.26
95.31
94.89
7
Mänkärlä Aino
Lynx
42.07
0.02.34
94.72
94.31
8
Nurminen Inka
JRV
42.13
0.02.40
94.21
93.80
9
Kaskinen Mira
RasKa
42.15
0.02.42
93.84
93.43
10
Saarimäki Heini
AngA
43.05
0.03.32
91.75
91.35
11
Kinni Saila
TP
43.11
0.03.38
91.25
90.85
12
Kauppila Sanna
AngA
43.33
0.04.00
90.20
89.81
13
Joensuu Marttiina
Pohjant
43.58
0.04.25
89.07
88.68
14
Simonsén Suvi
RasKa
44.19
0.04.46
88.09
87.71
15
Taulavuori Venla
AlatPi
44.30
0.04.57
87.46
87.07
16
Wennman Heini
Pohjant
44.35
0.05.02
87.02
86.64
17
Niittynen Miia
KR
44.38
0.05.05
86.65
86.27
18
Ukskoski Karoliina
LS-37
44.50
0.05.17
85.99
85.61
19
Jalava Enni
MSParma
45.02
0.05.29
85.34
84.96
20
Enlund Alexandra
PIF
45.06
0.05.33
84.94
84.57
21
Silvennoinen Siiri
KR
45.36
0.06.03
83.74
83.38
22
Westerlund Ina
PR
46.01
0.06.28
82.72
82.36
23
Sivén Hanna
KangSK
46.26
0.06.53
81.71
81.36
24
Heittola Suvi
RasKa
46.35
0.07.02
81.19
80.84
25
Hirvonen Eveliina
NOR
46.58
0.07.25
80.27
79.92
26
Dambe Inga
PR
47.09
0.07.36
79.70
79.35
27
Valtonen Anniina
HS
48.13
0.08.40
77.68
77.34
28
Uotila Ulrika
KangSK
48.27
0.08.54
77.06
76.72
29
Järveläinen Julia
Femman
49.20
0.09.47
75.43
75.10
30
Anjala Anna-Kaisa
LS-37
49.21
0.09.48
75.16
74.83
31
Norrbacka Sanni
Lynx
49.27
0.09.54
74.76
74.43
32
Kuusela Tuija
RasKa
49.39
0.10.06
74.21
73.89
33
Rajamäki Netta
KR
50.12
0.10.39
73.16
72.84
34
Hatajavaara Saana-Maria
Pohjant
50.34
0.11.01
72.38
72.07
35
Vierimaa Salla
EsAk
50.51
0.11.18
71.74
71.43
36
Haapala Ida
EsSu
51.39
0.12.06
70.39
70.09
37
Hämäläinen Roosa
HiKi
51.48
0.12.15
69.96
69.65
38
Ahonen Laura
KangSK
51.59
0.12.26
69.47
69.17
39
Lahtinen Katja
HS
52.53
0.13.20
68.06
67.76
40
Mäkinen Elisa
MSParma
53.03
0.13.30
67.62
67.32
40
Ylikylä Sanna
AngA
53.03
0.13.30
67.62
67.32
42
Oksanen Maiju
KangSK
54.42
0.15.09
65.13
64.85
43
Heikkilä Tuuli
Lynx
55.06
0.15.33
64.44
64.16
44
Valkama Emma
PR
55.10
0.15.37
64.14
63.86
45
Leskinen Anne-Mari
Lynx
56.05
0.16.32
62.87
62.60
46
Pellonperä Sofia
EsSu
59.28
0.19.55
59.09
58.83
47
Hanhijärvi Marjukka
EsAk
1.00.24
0.20.51
57.98
57.72
Närhi Anna
LS-37
KES
-
Lusa Vieda
PR
KES
-
Haikonen Henna-Riikka
AnttU
KES
-
Haajanen Sofia
Pohjant
KES
-
Classes
H21B1
Length
Number of the participants
50
Place
Name
Club
Time
Difference to the lead
Points
Terrain points
1
Ruohola Akseli
MSParma
34.20
0.00.00
88.10
86.57
2
Joensuu Ari-Pekka
PR
35.00
0.00.40
86.13
84.63
3
Lehtola Samu
KangSK
36.11
0.01.51
83.02
81.58
4
Väyrynen Antti
VeVe
36.36
0.02.16
81.80
80.38
5
Leskinen Aleksi
Lynx
36.57
0.02.37
80.74
79.34
6
Toivonen Eevert
KangSK
37.55
0.03.35
78.41
77.05
7
Koskenoja Tapani
TuMe
38.00
0.03.40
77.97
76.62
8
Laine Jaakko
HiKi
38.05
0.03.45
77.53
76.18
9
Stenlund Daniel
PR
38.07
0.03.47
77.19
75.85
10
Kotro Tuomas
IkNV
38.37
0.04.17
75.92
74.60
11
Sipponen Jere
PR
38.48
0.04.28
75.30
73.99
11
Sankelo Antton
LapVi
38.48
0.04.28
75.30
73.99
13
Koivisto Daniel
VeVe
38.58
0.04.38
74.45
73.15
14
Sopo Aleksi
Navi
39.19
0.04.59
73.52
72.25
15
Silvennoinen Oskari
KR
39.20
0.05.00
73.23
71.96
16
Heinonen Samuel
PR
39.25
0.05.05
72.81
71.55
17
Barnett Andrew
IkNV
39.50
0.05.30
71.79
70.55
18
Hämäläinen Sami
MSParma
39.53
0.05.33
71.44
70.20
19
Ruohola Aaro
MSParma
40.01
0.05.41
70.95
69.72
20
Vaismaa Lassi
JRV
40.16
0.05.56
70.25
69.03
21
Jern Tobias
OK77
40.26
0.06.06
69.71
68.50
22
Ketonen Miikka
LapVi
40.45
0.06.25
68.91
67.72
23
Vanhanen Konsta
IkNV
40.48
0.06.28
68.58
67.38
24
Ovaska Janne
VeVe
41.30
0.07.10
67.17
66.00
25
Nurmiainen Aaro
LappRi
41.42
0.07.22
66.60
65.44
26
Turkki Eero
HS
41.45
0.07.25
66.27
65.12
27
Koskinen Roope
KR
41.50
0.07.30
65.90
64.75
28
Tani Jukka
KS
41.51
0.07.31
65.62
64.48
29
Tonder Aapo
KR
42.02
0.07.42
65.09
63.96
30
Ray Jonathan
OK77
42.03
0.07.43
64.82
63.69
31
Helminen Topias
JRV
42.07
0.07.47
64.47
63.35
32
Korpi Juho
Navi
42.09
0.07.49
64.18
63.06
33
Sevelius Emil
OK77
42.46
0.08.26
63.01
61.92
34
Salmenoja Samuli
MSParma
43.23
0.09.03
61.88
60.80
35
Sund Otto
Femman
43.39
0.09.19
61.26
60.20
36
Hölli Mikko
KangSK
43.43
0.09.23
60.93
59.88
37
Lahtinen Atte
HS
43.55
0.09.35
60.42
59.37
38
Lund Matias
Femman
44.44
0.10.24
59.09
58.06
39
Jern Jonas
PR
44.46
0.10.26
58.81
57.79
40
Hällström af Fabian
OK77
45.41
0.11.21
57.41
56.41
41
Hjulgren Markus
EsAk
46.45
0.12.25
55.88
54.91
42
Hapola Tuomas
RaKaS
47.18
0.12.58
55.01
54.05
Fabritius Mikael
LS-37
EIL
-
Laukkarinen Jesse
NOR
EIL
-
Simosas Otto
TP
EIL
-
Mänkärlä Janne
Lynx
EIL
-
Snickars Caj
OK77
KES
-
Nokka Atte
LappRi
HYL
-
Närvä Tomi
HiKi
HYL
-
Ihme Vili
PR
EIL
-
Classes
H21B2
Length
Number of the participants
52
Place
Name
Club
Time
Difference to the lead
Points
Terrain points
1
Ylikylä Petja
AngA
31.56
0.00.00
85.64
81.01
2
Poutanen Mikko
LapVi
33.20
0.01.24
81.77
77.35
3
Vesanto Anssi
EsSu
33.36
0.01.40
80.86
76.49
4
Saarela Ville-Petteri
KemU
33.48
0.01.52
80.12
75.78
5
Gabitov Rinat
EsSu
33.53
0.01.57
79.66
75.35
6
Huikko Petteri
LS-37
34.35
0.02.39
77.79
73.58
7
Luoma Juha
IkNV
34.47
0.02.51
77.08
72.91
8
Tikhonov Gleb
TuMe
34.53
0.02.57
76.61
72.46
9
Viippola Aapo
OuTa
34.56
0.03.00
76.24
72.12
10
Lampinen Ville
HS
35.06
0.03.10
75.62
71.54
11
Valtonen Luukas
HS
35.07
0.03.11
75.33
71.26
12
Manninen Heikki
AnttU
35.11
0.03.15
74.94
70.89
13
Järvenpää Antti
OK77
35.39
0.03.43
73.71
69.72
14
Heikkilä Ollipekka
HS
35.41
0.03.45
73.39
69.42
15
Viitasaari Toni-Antti
LapVi
37.03
0.05.07
70.44
66.63
16
Talja Eljas
OK77
37.11
0.05.15
69.95
66.17
17
Kujala Rainer
Lynx
37.46
0.05.50
68.63
64.92
18
Mieskoski Kimmo
RaLu
38.12
0.06.16
67.62
63.96
19
Sulkula Paulus
S-JKL
38.18
0.06.22
67.21
63.58
20
Kerkola Nico
AngA
38.33
0.06.37
66.54
62.95
21
Koivumäki Lauri
LapVi
38.40
0.06.44
66.11
62.54
22
Seppänen Kari-Pekka
EsSu
38.47
0.06.51
65.68
62.13
23
Aaltio Aapo
KuoSu
38.49
0.06.53
65.40
61.86
24
Markkila Eero
RasKu
38.52
0.06.56
65.08
61.56
25
Pajukangas Mikko
LapVi
38.59
0.07.03
64.66
61.16
26
Niemi Oskari
LappRi
39.01
0.07.05
64.38
60.90
27
Sormunen Roope
JRV
39.17
0.07.21
63.71
60.27
28
Suutari Matti
VeVe
39.36
0.07.40
62.98
59.57
29
Lindén Mikael
KS
39.49
0.07.53
62.41
59.04
30
Suhonen Antto-Iiro
KuoSu
39.53
0.07.57
62.08
58.73
31
Koirikivi Riku
Pohjant
40.01
0.08.05
61.65
58.32
32
Vierimaa Ville
EsAk
40.29
0.08.33
60.72
57.44
33
Nissinen Niko
RasKu
40.38
0.08.42
60.28
57.02
33
Väisänen Patrik
KS
40.38
0.08.42
60.28
57.02
35
Seppänen Jukka-Pekka
HiKi
40.58
0.09.02
59.35
56.14
36
Joutsensaari Jeremias
KangSK
41.20
0.09.24
58.61
55.44
37
Sainio Santeri
KangSK
41.29
0.09.33
58.18
55.04
38
Korpio Juha
EsAk
41.32
0.09.36
57.90
54.77
39
Kleemola Lauri
Lynx
42.32
0.10.36
56.33
53.28
40
Rissanen Jiri-Pekka
KangSK
43.11
0.11.15
55.27
52.28
41
Kokkila Ville
EsSu
43.25
0.11.29
54.77
51.81
42
Kommio Jere
AngA
44.23
0.12.27
53.38
50.49
43
Palmen Alvar
EsSu
44.33
0.12.37
52.98
50.11
44
Senttula Tuukka
S-JKL
45.46
0.13.50
51.37
48.60
45
Sulkula Anton
S-JKL
51.07
0.19.11
45.82
43.35
Pesola Oskari
HS
EIL
-
Helander Iisak
Pohjant
EIL
-
Valkonen Lauri
IHR
EIL
-
Vainio Eero-Matti
MSParma
EIL
-
Tulonen Benjamin
HiKi
EIL
-
Joopi Ville
UlvUra
HYL
-
Husu Miika
LappRi
KES
-
Classes
H21B3
Length
Number of the participants
36
Place
Name
Club
Time
Difference to the lead
Points
Terrain points
1
Ylinen Juho
IkNV
33.07
0.00.00
76.66
72.21
2
Pasanen Ville
KR
33.15
0.00.08
76.02
71.61
3
Saikko Ville
LappRi
34.24
0.01.17
73.15
68.91
4
Inkeri Eero
VeVe
34.39
0.01.32
72.30
68.10
5
Oksanen Tommi
HS
34.49
0.01.42
71.63
67.47
6
Rauhala Juha
EsAk
37.22
0.04.15
66.44
62.59
7
Kankkunen Matias
OK77
38.35
0.05.28
64.06
60.34
8
Etula Atte
LS-37
39.04
0.05.57
62.98
59.32
9
Vehmas Miika
EsSu
40.58
0.07.51
59.78
56.31
10
Kuutti Veli-Pekka
EsAk
41.31
0.08.24
58.72
55.31
11
Hakala Joel
AngA
41.32
0.08.25
58.43
55.04
12
Pousi Juho
VeVe
41.38
0.08.31
58.02
54.65
13
Hakala Joakim
Femman
41.56
0.08.49
57.34
54.01
14
Salminen Joonas
VaHa
42.26
0.09.19
56.40
53.13
15
Mänty Sami
AngA
42.29
0.09.22
56.07
52.81
15
Pitkänen Jonne
TP
42.29
0.09.22
56.07
52.81
17
Sankelo Hermanni
IkNV
42.33
0.09.26
55.45
52.24
18
Solonen Joni
LS-37
43.02
0.09.55
54.57
51.40
19
Virtanen Aaro
LS-37
43.25
0.10.18
53.83
50.71
20
Tynys Joona
KS
43.28
0.10.21
53.51
50.41
21
Kurkela Mikko
Koovee
43.38
0.10.31
53.05
49.97
21
Pirhonen Nuutti
AngA
43.38
0.10.31
53.05
49.97
23
Korhonen Teemu
EsAk
43.40
0.10.33
52.50
49.45
24
Kerkola Teemu
SuSi
45.31
0.12.24
50.12
47.21
25
Ursin Antti
Lynx
45.39
0.12.32
49.72
46.84
26
Hietala Esa
PudU
46.57
0.13.50
48.11
45.32
27
Nissinen Veeti
PuolRy
46.59
0.13.52
47.84
45.06
28
Niskanen Teemu
LS-37
48.44
0.15.37
45.89
43.23
29
Kivikko Antti
HlS
51.49
0.18.42
42.94
40.45
30
Kivikko Ilkka
HlS
55.08
0.22.01
40.16
37.83
31
Siipola Janne
Pihkan
1.00.46
0.27.39
36.25
34.15
32
Mattila Aleksi
HS
1.08.38
0.35.31
31.93
30.08
Rantala Antti
KangSK
EIL
-
Laasanen Lauri
LaihLu
HYL
-
Hirvikallio Petri
LuuRa
HYL
-
Leirimaa Tatu
LS-37
HYL
-
Classes
H21B4
Length
Number of the participants
23
Place
Name
Club
Time
Difference to the lead
Points
Terrain points
1
Huovila Jarkko
KR
31.56
0.00.00
77.10
71.11
2
Holmback Hannes
Femman
34.08
0.02.12
68.53
63.20
3
Rantala Valtteri
LS-37
36.02
0.04.06
61.50
56.72
4
Metsälä Juuso
Lynx
36.12
0.04.16
57.81
53.32
Takanen Lari
PR
EIL
-
Wickholm Jörgen
Trian
EIL
-
Kirmula Miika
KR
EIL
-
Manninen Kalle
AnttU
EIL
-
Kinnunen Valtteri
LS-37
EIL
-
Juopperi Sami-Petteri
Navi
EIL
-
Saramäki Niklas
Lynx
EIL
-
Ilmonen Aleksi
JRV
EIL
-
Koistinen Olli-Pekka
HiKi
EIL
-
Väisänen Henrik
MSParma
EIL
-
Salmenkylä Anton
HS
EIL
-
Vainio Antti
MSParma
EIL
-
Syrjäläinen Topi
HS
EIL
-
Niemi Aleksi
TP
EIL
-
Parjanne Antti
Lynx
EIL
-
Malinen Olli
SKUusi
EIL
-
Kautto Lasse
VaajTe
EIL
-
Anjala Topi
Koovee
EIL
-
Ahola Topias
Navi
EIL
-
Classes
D21B1
Length
Number of the participants
51
Place
Name
Club
Time
Difference to the lead
Points
Terrain points
1
Lönnberg Frida
PIF
34.15
0.00.00
78.03
75.25
2
Kemp Emily
AngA
34.25
0.00.10
77.40
74.65
3
Eerola Lotta
TP
34.38
0.00.23
76.67
73.95
4
Klemettinen Kaisa
S-JKL
35.00
0.00.45
75.63
72.94
5
Väisänen Essi
TP
35.39
0.01.24
74.01
71.38
6
Suojanen Laura
RasKa
35.47
0.01.32
73.49
70.88
7
Ståhlberg Emilia
EsSu
37.18
0.03.03
70.28
67.78
8
Koskinen Noora
MSParma
37.28
0.03.13
69.74
67.26
9
Moilanen Anna
KR
37.31
0.03.16
69.42
66.95
10
Lammi Elina
HS
37.36
0.03.21
69.04
66.58
11
Karvonen Sara
Lynx
37.51
0.03.36
68.36
65.92
12
Turakainen Venla
HS
37.56
0.03.41
67.98
65.56
13
Stenbacka Emma
VaaSu
38.05
0.03.50
67.49
65.09
14
Latva-Kiskola Piia
RR
38.40
0.04.25
66.25
63.89
15
Ovaska Jenni
KR
38.56
0.04.41
65.58
63.24
16
Valkonen Oona
Kalske
39.06
0.04.51
65.08
62.76
17
Saarinen Minna
KangSK
39.10
0.04.55
64.75
62.45
18
Donner Janina
S-JKL
39.25
0.05.10
64.12
61.84
19
Lylynperä Kaisa
AngA
39.27
0.05.12
63.85
61.58
20
Kanko Miina
KangSK
39.52
0.05.37
62.97
60.73
21
Mikkola Heidi
KanSu
39.59
0.05.44
62.57
60.35
22
Donner Isabel
OK77
40.12
0.05.57
62.03
59.82
23
Pelkonen Roosa
TP
40.13
0.05.58
61.79
59.59
24
Plit Heidi
EsSu
41.03
0.06.48
60.33
58.18
25
Rinkineva Elina
RaJu
41.48
0.07.33
59.04
56.94
26
Koli Helmi
Lynx
42.06
0.07.51
58.42
56.34
27
Ruoti Miina
VeVe
42.39
0.08.24
57.46
55.42
28
Lindholm Vivian
OK77
43.40
0.09.25
55.93
53.94
29
Kanko Natalia
KangSK
44.20
0.10.05
54.90
52.94
30
Paunonen Tuuli
Koovee
44.29
0.10.14
54.52
52.58
31
Penger Sofia
PIF
44.42
0.10.27
54.06
52.14
32
Saarinen Anu
Rasti88
44.51
0.10.36
53.69
51.78
33
Seppänen Mari
OK77
45.29
0.11.14
52.76
50.88
34
Asikainen Satu
RasKu
45.45
0.11.30
52.26
50.40
34
Miettinen Minna
MSParma
45.45
0.11.30
52.26
50.40
36
Ruoti Roosa
VeVe
45.51
0.11.36
51.78
49.94
37
Kymäläinen Sanni
TP
46.35
0.12.20
50.78
48.97
38
Väyrynen Anni
KyS
46.53
0.12.38
50.27
48.48
39
Juva Jonna
AngA
48.35
0.14.20
48.34
46.62
40
Hietala Miina
KyS
49.30
0.15.15
47.27
45.59
41
Uhlíková Tereza
Trian
51.12
0.16.57
45.53
43.91
42
Brink Johanna
PIF
51.39
0.17.24
44.97
43.37
43
Rantanen Essi
MSParma
51.49
0.17.34
44.66
43.07
44
Uhotoinen Anu
HiKi
52.50
0.18.35
43.64
42.09
45
Kääriä Venla
KyS
53.25
0.19.10
43.01
41.48
46
Rautiainen Satu
KangSK
55.43
0.21.28
41.08
39.62
47
Avelin Melina
TP
1.00.02
0.25.47
37.98
36.63
Nummela Liinu
Lynx
EIL
-
Kotkajuuri Anna
RasKa
EIL
-
Schoultz von Katja
PIF
EIL
-
Annala Vilma
KangSK
HYL
-
Classes
D21B2
Length
Number of the participants
25
Place
Name
Club
Time
Difference to the lead
Points
Terrain points
1
Kanko Ruut
S-JKL
40.28
0.00.00
54.47
46.38
2
Niemi Jutta
TP
44.46
0.04.18
48.62
41.40
3
Nokelainen Liisa
TP
45.02
0.04.34
47.72
40.63
4
Välimaa Kristiina
HS
46.07
0.05.39
46.00
39.17
5
Ray Jenny
OK77
48.47
0.08.19
42.92
36.55
6
Aaltio Evelina
KuoSu
48.55
0.08.27
42.24
35.97
7
Jasu Anna
Rasti88
52.15
0.11.47
39.02
33.22
8
Rauhala Elina
EsAk
54.44
0.14.16
36.75
31.29
9
Prittinen Aino
HlS
56.03
0.15.35
35.39
30.13
10
Päkkilä Suvi
HaHe
58.24
0.17.56
33.50
28.52
11
Suominen Salli
PR
1.08.59
0.28.31
27.96
23.80
12
Pitkäaho Anni
KuoSu
1.11.17
0.30.49
26.67
22.71
Hämäläinen Jannina
MSParma
EIL
-
Harju Venla
TP
EIL
-
Etu-Huitti Tanja
MSParma
KES
-
Tuomisto Anu
NOR
EIL
-
Karhola Lotta
TP
EIL
-
Tuomisto Satu
VaaSu
EIL
-
Saarijärvi Salla
RasKa
EIL
-
Hakala Essi
MSParma
EIL
-
Hulkkonen Johanna
HS
EIL
-
Tolonen Mirabella
HS
EIL
-
Virtala Jenny
PIF
EIL
-
Salmia Tuuli
TarpSu
EIL
-
Kriikkula Johanna
RasKu
EIL
-
Return
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi