FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-sprintti karsinta
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 12.44 0.00.00 97.76
2 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 12.50 0.00.06 96.57
3 Taivainen Olli-Markus PelPo 13.17 0.00.33 92.89
4 Parkkinen Jarno Navi 13.25 0.00.41 91.56
5 Niskanen Teemu OH 13.30 0.00.46 90.58
6 Vainio Antti MSParma 13.35 0.00.51 89.62
7 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 13.41 0.00.57 88.57
8 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 13.49 0.01.05 87.32
9 Väisänen Henrik Hiisi 13.56 0.01.12 86.19
10 Gritsan Ruslan S-2000 13.58 0.01.14 85.59
11 Kiiskinen Pasi RasPi 14.00 0.01.16 85.00
12 Sundelin Peter Femman 14.01 0.01.17 84.50
13 Pohjala Johannes Hiisi 14.06 0.01.22 83.61
14 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 14.07 0.01.23 83.13
15 Sipilä Jari PelPo 14.08 0.01.24 82.64
15 Siponen Markku RasPi 14.08 0.01.24 82.64
17 Leinonen Lauri Navi 14.15 0.01.31 81.19
18 Linnainmaa Lauri KyRa 14.22 0.01.38 80.15
19 Rantala Teemu Femman 14.25 0.01.41 79.49
20 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 14.28 0.01.44 78.84
21 Laurila Jussi JalJa 14.31 0.01.47 78.19
22 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 14.34 0.01.50 77.54
23 Hannula Markus MU 14.36 0.01.52 76.99
24 Saarinen Juho MU 14.42 0.01.58 76.09
25 Niemi Pekka KanSu 14.45 0.02.01 75.46
26 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 14.52 0.02.08 74.50
27 Jutila Juuso KanSu 15.00 0.02.16 73.47
28 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 15.17 0.02.33 71.75
29 Kurkela Mikko OH 15.44 0.03.00 69.35
30 Saikko Ville LappRi 15.52 0.03.08 68.42
31 Arffman Vesa OH 16.27 0.03.43 65.66
32 Urpalainen Jaakko MiehVi 16.49 0.04.05 63.90
33 Ovaska Vesa IPR 17.10 0.04.26 62.28
34 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 17.34 0.04.50 60.55
35 Pokela Jukka LuuRa 18.02 0.05.18 58.68

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Partanen Tapani HyRa 15.15 0.00.00 83.14
2 Riissanen Jani EsAk 15.52 0.00.37 78.41
3 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 16.01 0.00.46 76.20
4 Logvinchuk Aleksander LS-37 17.30 0.02.15 68.38
5 Vapa Mikko S-2000 17.51 0.02.36 65.71
5 Vapa Marko S-2000 17.51 0.02.36 65.71
7 Moisio Petri SaPu 18.07 0.02.52 62.11
8 Koltunov Vladimir LS-37 18.56 0.03.41 58.18
9 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 20.56 0.05.41 51.49

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino LHR 11.35 0.00.00 74.91
2 Haikonen Risto AnttU 11.58 0.00.23 71.87
3 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 12.03 0.00.28 70.74
4 Salo Mikael Orient 12.04 0.00.29 70.01
5 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 12.12 0.00.37 68.61
6 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 12.23 0.00.48 66.98
7 Marttinen Teijo Navi 12.36 0.01.01 65.22
8 Ahola Mika Navi 13.19 0.01.44 61.13
9 Holmback Joakim Femman 13.26 0.01.51 60.03
10 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 13.27 0.01.52 59.39
11 Orava Esa RaVa 13.37 0.02.02 58.10
12 Kaario Kimmo VaajTe 14.04 0.02.29 55.70
13 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 14.32 0.02.57 53.38
14 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 14.45 0.03.10 52.08
15 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 15.31 0.03.56 49.01
16 Hannila Petri S-2000 15.59 0.04.24 47.10
17 Piirainen Jyrki Raus 18.02 0.06.27 41.32
Oja Risto YlivKu HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 11.01 0.00.00 77.05
2 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 11.12 0.00.11 75.25
3 Määttä Kimmo OH 11.37 0.00.36 72.03
4 Savikko Olli TarpSu 12.12 0.01.11 68.09
5 Hoskari Timo KuortKu 13.12 0.02.11 62.47
6 Vehkamäki Tero KanSu 13.22 0.02.21 61.24
7 Kotro Petri KaaRa 13.32 0.02.31 60.04
8 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 13.40 0.02.39 59.01
9 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 13.42 0.02.41 58.42
10 Aho Ismo Navi 13.49 0.02.48 57.49
10 Stevander Petri KuortKu 13.49 0.02.48 57.49
12 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 14.04 0.03.03 55.61
13 Heinola Ari KaaRa 14.05 0.03.04 55.11
14 Roni Juha JoKu 14.11 0.03.10 54.29
15 Gynther Kimmo IHR 14.17 0.03.16 53.49
16 Lyytikäinen Petri LappRi 14.28 0.03.27 52.39
17 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 14.58 0.03.57 50.24
18 Marttinen Tuomo Kalske 15.05 0.04.04 49.45
19 Ilmonen Matti IPR 15.48 0.04.47 46.82
20 Alvoittu Petri IPR 16.21 0.05.20 44.87
21 Hyyrynen Jyrki KS 18.55 0.07.54 38.46
22 Lindahl Anders AOK 19.28 0.08.27 37.07

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 11.26 0.00.00 66.92
2 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 11.42 0.00.16 64.97
3 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 12.00 0.00.34 62.93
3 Vilppola Arto PelPo 12.00 0.00.34 62.93
5 Saastamoinen Kari YSR 12.07 0.00.41 61.50
6 Martikainen Pasi HU 12.16 0.00.50 60.34
7 Enroth Ari RR 12.31 0.01.05 58.74
7 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 12.31 0.01.05 58.74
9 Ovaska Pertti EE 12.35 0.01.09 57.63
10 Nyholm Thomas Orient 12.40 0.01.14 56.86
11 Turunen Matti RasPi 12.47 0.01.21 55.95
12 Martikainen Ari HU 13.08 0.01.42 54.08
13 Kotamäki Markku KuoSu 13.10 0.01.44 53.56
14 Heimala Juha LappRi 13.12 0.01.46 53.05
15 Oikarinen Jarmo S-JKL 13.27 0.02.01 51.69
16 Laine Markku MU 13.40 0.02.14 50.51
17 Sipola Velu S-2000 14.14 0.02.48 48.15
18 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 14.21 0.02.55 47.41
19 Paukku Ismo IPR 14.23 0.02.57 46.95
20 Rämänen Ari IlU 16.16 0.04.50 41.21
21 Ritakallio Timo RR 17.34 0.06.08 37.87
22 Piispanen Reima SalRe 18.07 0.06.41 36.45
23 Vahvelainen Jari TP 19.26 0.08.00 33.72
Hirvonen Kai Navi HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 11.09 0.00.00 67.56
2 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 12.06 0.00.57 61.88
3 Kotala Markku OH 12.11 0.01.02 61.09
4 Udd Esko HlS 12.17 0.01.08 60.22
5 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 12.44 0.01.35 57.74
6 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 12.49 0.01.40 57.01
7 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 13.04 0.01.55 55.58
8 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 13.09 0.02.00 54.88
9 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 13.18 0.02.09 53.92
9 Tunis Bengt Femman 13.18 0.02.09 53.92
11 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 13.30 0.02.21 52.45
12 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 13.57 0.02.48 50.44
13 Kivipelto Kalevi YSR 13.59 0.02.50 49.99
14 Kotala Ilkka OH 14.09 0.03.00 49.08
15 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 14.10 0.03.01 48.71
16 Vainio Jarmo HlS 14.13 0.03.04 48.22
17 Nyberg Henry Orient 14.47 0.03.38 46.06
18 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 14.53 0.03.44 45.45
19 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 15.03 0.03.54 44.65
20 Kurkela Reino OH 15.16 0.04.07 43.72
21 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 15.38 0.04.29 42.40
22 Matikainen Hannu RasKe 15.57 0.04.48 41.28
23 Varamäki Tapani OK77 16.00 0.04.51 40.87
24 Uusitalo Johan MiehVi 18.11 0.07.02 35.71
25 Laapas Ossi JoKu 23.59 0.12.50 26.89
Tikkanen Tapio SaSu HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 12.57 0.00.00 57.89
1 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 12.57 0.00.00 57.89
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 13.02 0.00.05 56.85
4 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 13.19 0.00.22 55.32
5 Vääränen Jouko KS 13.35 0.00.38 53.91
6 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 13.52 0.00.55 52.50
7 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 14.00 0.01.03 51.69
8 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 14.04 0.01.07 51.14
9 Koutaniemi Timo OH 14.07 0.01.10 50.65
9 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 14.07 0.01.10 50.65
11 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 14.28 0.01.31 48.83
12 Salonen Kauko IPR 14.30 0.01.33 48.42
12 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 14.30 0.01.33 48.42
14 Töyrylä Hannu KS 15.06 0.02.09 45.92
15 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 15.25 0.02.28 44.70
16 Pöllänen Tapani MU 16.04 0.03.07 42.62
17 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 16.15 0.03.18 41.87
18 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 16.54 0.03.57 40.01
19 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 16.55 0.03.58 39.71
20 Tani Ossi KS 17.04 0.04.07 39.11
20 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 17.04 0.04.07 39.11
22 Lappalainen Martti Navi 18.10 0.05.13 36.26
23 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 18.39 0.05.42 35.09
24 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 19.55 0.06.58 32.64
25 Joensuu Martti NivU 22.06 0.09.09 29.22
26 Rökman Raimo KuoSu 30.18 0.17.21 21.17
Tolvanen Mauri LeSi HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 10.37 0.00.00 52.97
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 10.46 0.00.09 52.03
3 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 10.48 0.00.11 51.66
4 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 10.54 0.00.17 50.99
5 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 10.55 0.00.18 50.70
6 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 11.26 0.00.49 48.22
7 Orpana Risto SOC 11.34 0.00.57 47.47
8 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 11.45 0.01.08 46.54
9 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 11.46 0.01.09 46.29
10 Ravattinen Pekka JoKu 11.53 0.01.16 45.65
11 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 11.56 0.01.19 45.27
12 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 12.00 0.01.23 44.83
13 Hakala Pekka KS 12.11 0.01.34 43.98
14 Karvinen Antero OH 12.14 0.01.37 43.61
15 Halkosaari Severi NivU 12.15 0.01.38 43.37
16 Varjonen Antero RR 12.27 0.01.50 42.50
17 Romula Tuomo Mesik 12.51 0.02.14 41.00
18 Taipalus Esko RasKe 13.03 0.02.26 40.20
19 Harvala Asko OH 13.08 0.02.31 39.78
20 Närhi Pentti RaKaS 13.09 0.02.32 39.56
21 Aunula Jukka Jyry 13.11 0.02.34 39.29
22 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 13.13 0.02.36 39.03
23 Rautio Pekka JoKu 13.21 0.02.44 38.47
24 Teppo Jaakko KoS 13.36 0.02.59 37.60
25 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 13.59 0.03.22 36.41
26 Pått Frans Minken 14.21 0.03.44 35.32
27 Jääskeläinen Jouko RaKaS 14.24 0.03.47 35.05
28 Niemi Matti RAPSU 14.25 0.03.48 34.85
29 Jakovlev Sulo SaRa 14.32 0.03.55 34.42
30 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 14.37 0.04.00 34.07
31 Latvasto Erkki HS 14.38 0.04.01 33.88
32 Ukkonen Aimo RaKaS 14.57 0.04.20 33.02
33 Savolainen Jukka LS-37 15.44 0.05.07 31.23
34 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 16.04 0.05.27 30.44
35 Partanen Risto HyRa 16.17 0.05.40 29.90
36 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 18.07 0.07.30 26.75
37 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 18.10 0.07.33 26.56
38 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkan 20.18 0.09.41 23.66
Rönkkö Paavo EsSu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Veijo KR 10.20 0.00.00 50.52
2 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 11.02 0.00.42 47.08
3 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 11.04 0.00.44 46.71
4 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 11.40 0.01.20 44.09
5 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 11.52 0.01.32 43.14
6 Oja Reijo NivU 11.54 0.01.34 42.80
7 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 12.04 0.01.44 42.00
8 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 12.05 0.01.45 41.74
9 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 12.08 0.01.48 41.36
10 Suutari Veikko JoKu 12.20 0.02.00 40.48
11 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 12.21 0.02.01 40.22
12 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 12.27 0.02.07 39.70
13 Kakkola Eero JoKu 12.36 0.02.16 39.02
14 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 12.42 0.02.22 38.52
15 Pekkala Rauli Mesik 12.58 0.02.38 37.53
16 Salo Eero InkTe 13.00 0.02.40 37.24
17 Tiili Kauko KontU 13.07 0.02.47 36.72
18 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 13.09 0.02.49 36.43
19 Karnaattu Mauri KS 13.12 0.02.52 36.10
20 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 13.25 0.03.05 35.33
21 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 13.30 0.03.10 34.92
22 Kanerva Unto Jyry 13.46 0.03.26 34.06
23 Luukkonen Matti JoKu 14.01 0.03.41 33.28
24 Raitomäki Uolevi KR 14.18 0.03.58 32.44
25 Varis Martti OH 14.31 0.04.11 31.78
26 Salo Markku PäijRa 14.49 0.04.29 30.97
27 Linna Esko NivU 14.57 0.04.37 30.52
28 Sivonen Martti KR 15.37 0.05.17 29.06
29 Sulander Heikki KangKi 19.13 0.08.53 23.48
Österberg Reino LeSi HYL -
Oksanen Aaro SaPu HYL -
Lind Matti KiimU HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 12.58 0.00.00 86.62
2 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 13.00 0.00.02 85.67
3 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 13.39 0.00.41 80.91
4 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 13.54 0.00.56 78.78
5 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 14.11 0.01.13 76.55
6 Khrykin Dmitry S-2000 14.23 0.01.25 74.83
7 Medvedev Grigory S-2000 14.43 0.01.45 72.50
8 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 14.53 0.01.55 71.06
9 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 15.04 0.02.06 69.57
10 Paldan Ville KyRa 15.24 0.02.26 67.46
11 Martikainen Juha HU 15.33 0.02.35 66.21
12 Saari Toni PoRa 15.43 0.02.45 64.91
13 Peltonen Topias HU 16.02 0.03.04 63.04
14 Lehtinen Niko AR 16.05 0.03.07 62.27
15 Siren Riku KyRa 16.06 0.03.08 61.62
16 Kössi Santeri PoRa 16.10 0.03.12 60.79
17 Logvinchuk Evgeniy LS-37 16.41 0.03.43 58.34
18 Valjakka Vili Navi 16.54 0.03.56 57.04
19 Kohvakka Heikki Kalske 19.10 0.06.12 49.81

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Aikio Santeri KEV 11.28 0.00.00 75.69
2 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 11.37 0.00.09 74.31
3 Ahola Matias Navi 11.59 0.00.31 71.65
4 Pantsar Jere PelPo 12.06 0.00.38 70.58
5 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 12.20 0.00.52 68.86
6 Kannus Kristian KangSK 12.53 0.01.25 65.56
7 Talvinen Arto MSParma 13.09 0.01.41 63.88
8 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 13.11 0.01.43 63.37
9 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 13.12 0.01.44 62.93
10 Hiitola Olli OTaru 13.17 0.01.49 62.19
11 Saari Aki PoRa 13.21 0.01.53 61.53
12 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 13.49 0.02.21 59.12
13 Niiranen Arto KR 13.53 0.02.25 58.50
14 Linna Matti OuHu 14.11 0.02.43 56.93
15 Loukkalahti Otto KangSK 14.14 0.02.46 56.40
16 Saari Juho PoRa 14.15 0.02.47 56.01
17 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 14.18 0.02.50 55.49
18 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 14.21 0.02.53 54.97
19 Lehtinen Kimi AR 14.58 0.03.30 52.40
20 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 14.59 0.03.31 52.03
21 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 15.16 0.03.48 50.76
22 Holmberg Ville UlvUra 15.17 0.03.49 50.40
23 Pitkänen Tomi KEV 15.25 0.03.57 49.66
24 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 17.30 0.06.02 43.48
Väyrynen Seppo RasPi HYL -
Seppänen Kari-Pekka UlvUra HYL -
Lyytikäinen Osku SKVuoksi HYL -
Holmberg Eetu UlvUra HYL -
Gustafsson Rasmus RR HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saikko Antti LappRi 11.06 0.00.00 64.57
1 Ahola Joonas Navi 11.06 0.00.00 64.57
3 Bergman Markku OH 11.31 0.00.25 61.51
4 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 11.44 0.00.38 60.03
5 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 11.55 0.00.49 58.76
5 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 11.55 0.00.49 58.76
7 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 12.01 0.00.55 57.58
8 Tynys Joona KS 12.03 0.00.57 57.08
9 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 12.06 0.01.00 56.50
10 Ahola Topias Navi 12.44 0.01.38 53.36
11 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 13.39 0.02.33 49.48
11 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 13.39 0.02.33 49.48
13 Lindahl Jesper AOK 13.52 0.02.46 48.11
14 Lindroth Joona AR 14.02 0.02.56 47.24
15 Puputti Tuomas Delta 14.43 0.03.37 44.77
15 Tervala Miska RaVa 14.43 0.03.37 44.77
17 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 14.44 0.03.38 44.15
18 Mustonen Vili PirHi 14.53 0.03.47 43.43
19 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 15.07 0.04.01 42.49
20 Lammi Aleksi KauWi 15.25 0.04.19 41.39
21 Lönnström Emil Orient 15.41 0.04.35 40.43
22 Linnaila Casper Orient 16.23 0.05.17 38.45
23 Kauppinen Jussi AR 16.40 0.05.34 37.54
24 Ilmonen Aleksi IPR 16.43 0.05.37 37.18
25 Mustonen Pyry PirHi 16.58 0.05.52 36.39
26 Arola Matias PR 18.25 0.07.19 33.30
Nummela Arttu MU HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 6.58 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Elmeri Delta 7.29 0.00.31
3 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 8.23 0.01.25
4 Nurminen Jani VaHa 8.27 0.01.29
5 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 8.42 0.01.44
6 Lampinen Aaro MU 9.01 0.02.03
7 Kaario Otto S-JKL 9.35 0.02.37
8 Nivala Kari YlivKu 11.14 0.04.16

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hara Marika Koovee 12.45 0.00.00 88.37
2 Tuokko Mari LamSä 12.57 0.00.12 86.39
3 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 13.02 0.00.17 85.22
4 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 13.04 0.00.19 84.38
5 Tunis Pernilla Femman 13.07 0.00.22 83.45
6 Laitinen Kaisa OH 13.13 0.00.28 82.21
7 Vääränen Sari KS 13.15 0.00.30 81.39
8 Pesu Mervi RR 13.16 0.00.31 80.68
8 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 13.16 0.00.31 80.68
10 Joensuu Marttiina NivU 13.27 0.00.42 78.39
11 Luoma Katja KS 13.57 0.01.12 75.00
12 Suomalainen Riikka KS 14.01 0.01.16 74.07
13 Oikarinen Eeva-Liisa OH 14.22 0.01.37 71.71
14 Partanen Ritva Koovee 14.44 0.01.59 69.37
15 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 14.59 0.02.14 67.68
16 Juga Emma KeU 15.59 0.03.14 62.94
17 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 16.25 0.03.40 60.79
18 Ek Emilia Minken 18.15 0.05.30 54.24
19 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 18.37 0.05.52 52.74
20 Uhotoinen Anu EsSu 20.24 0.07.39 47.74
21 Seppä Marjaana LuuRa 20.32 0.07.47 47.03
22 Vesanto Tarja EsSu 21.56 0.09.11 43.67

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 11.29 0.00.00 77.10
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 13.05 0.01.36 65.64
3 Sandberg Susanna S-2000 13.09 0.01.40 63.29
4 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 14.13 0.02.44 56.67
5 Sell Raisa OK77 14.56 0.03.27 52.18
6 Polso Anne VetU 17.20 0.05.51 43.42

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 10.34 0.00.00 75.84
2 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 10.46 0.00.12 73.31
3 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 10.51 0.00.17 71.64
4 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 10.53 0.00.19 70.32
5 Oikarinen Maarit OH 11.47 0.01.13 63.93
6 Hedman Kirsi Navi 12.26 0.01.52 59.62
7 Palmen Virpi EsSu 12.29 0.01.55 58.42
8 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 12.40 0.02.06 56.62
9 Hannula Kristiina MU 14.44 0.04.10 47.86
10 Törmikoski Tarja SaRa 14.48 0.04.14 46.84
11 Liljeström Anu ORa 16.42 0.06.08 40.79

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 11.11 0.00.00 68.07
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 12.00 0.00.49 62.08
3 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 12.25 0.01.14 58.68
4 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 12.46 0.01.35 55.80
5 Väärälä Marita OH 13.28 0.02.17 51.69
6 Korhonen Eeva RaKaS 15.08 0.03.57 44.92
7 Pirttilä Lea OH 15.09 0.03.58 43.79
8 Viitanen Kirsi OH 18.06 0.06.55 35.75

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 10.46 0.00.00 66.08
2 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 11.47 0.01.01 59.69
3 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 12.16 0.01.30 56.67
4 Gustafsson Johanna RR 12.18 0.01.32 55.84
5 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 12.36 0.01.50 53.86
6 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 13.40 0.02.54 49.06
7 Juga Liisa KeU 14.03 0.03.17 47.14
8 Oikarinen Sirkka S-JKL 14.40 0.03.54 44.59
9 Piispanen Eija OuHu 14.41 0.03.55 43.98
10 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 14.59 0.04.13 42.56
11 Rämänen Pirjo IlU 15.09 0.04.23 41.55
12 Laurila Saija KangSK 15.50 0.05.04 39.23
13 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 16.23 0.05.37 37.42
14 Äijälä Merja Navi 17.13 0.06.27 35.13

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 9.59 0.00.00 57.50
2 Itkonen Taina LapVe 10.15 0.00.16 53.20
3 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 11.01 0.01.02 46.90
4 Anttila Sisko LamSä 12.55 0.02.56 37.78

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 10.50 0.00.00 61.94
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 11.54 0.01.04 55.68
3 Fred Bodil Femman 13.10 0.02.20 49.69
4 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 13.13 0.02.23 48.86
5 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 13.38 0.02.48 46.76
6 Dahlman Kaija JoKu 14.03 0.03.13 44.77
7 Niemi Riitta RAPSU 14.25 0.03.35 43.05
8 Kylmälä Leeni JoKu 14.45 0.03.55 41.51
9 Laakso Mirjami RaKaS 14.54 0.04.04 40.53
10 Tikka Eija RaKaS 15.05 0.04.15 39.48
11 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 15.24 0.04.34 38.12
12 Pått Saga Minken 16.20 0.05.30 35.43
13 Kanerva Marja Jyry 31.44 0.20.54 17.97

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 11.11 0.00.00 51.81
2 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 11.42 0.00.31 48.85
3 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 12.29 0.01.18 45.15
4 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 12.37 0.01.26 44.05
5 Talka Riitta RaKaS 13.38 0.02.27 40.18
6 Paatero Leena EsSu 14.37 0.03.26 36.94
7 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 15.24 0.04.13 34.55
8 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 17.42 0.06.31 29.61
9 Latvasto Pirkko HS 18.22 0.07.11 28.11
10 Särkkä Liisa Navi 22.43 0.11.32 22.38
11 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 23.00 0.11.49 21.76
Valjakka Leena Navi HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 13.20 0.00.00 41.17
2 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 16.27 0.03.07 31.70
3 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 16.36 0.03.16 29.76
4 Piskonen Leena Navi 18.35 0.05.15 25.11

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Närhi Anna JRV 10.21 0.00.00 87.91
2 Koskela Salla LHR 10.24 0.00.03 86.71
2 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 10.24 0.00.03 86.71
4 Kudre Daisy HS 10.59 0.00.38 80.64
5 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 11.59 0.01.38 73.24
6 Järveläinen Julia Femman 12.05 0.01.44 71.97
7 Valkonen Outi Kalske 12.09 0.01.48 70.92
8 Pajunen Jenna Navi 12.53 0.02.32 66.26
9 Höstman Victoria Femman 13.18 0.02.57 63.58
10 Hakulinen Jenni VeVe 13.53 0.03.32 60.33
11 Pökälä Mona AR 14.11 0.03.50 58.49
12 Kokkonen Jenni AlatPi 14.12 0.03.51 57.85
13 Nykänen Sanna AR 14.49 0.04.28 54.90
14 Vahvelainen Salla TP 14.59 0.04.38 53.76
15 Tani Leena KS 15.53 0.05.32 50.21
16 Koskinen Annina SaSu 17.29 0.07.08 45.15
17 Gustafsson Jessica RR 21.53 0.11.32 35.71
Virjula Laura Navi HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Mira SalRe 11.34 0.00.00 76.75
2 Valkonen Oona Kalske 11.38 0.00.04 75.85
3 Bergman Marjo OH 11.52 0.00.18 73.91
4 Oikarinen Suvi OH 12.05 0.00.31 72.14
5 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 12.20 0.00.46 70.25
6 Närhi Minna JRV 12.21 0.00.47 69.72
7 Hämäläinen Jannina RR 12.33 0.00.59 68.19
8 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 12.41 0.01.07 67.05
9 Lehto Hanna LapVi 12.45 0.01.11 66.28
10 Hakala Helena KortJV 12.46 0.01.12 65.78
11 Suominen Marika RR 12.50 0.01.16 65.02
12 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 12.53 0.01.19 64.36
13 Kulmala Jonna LapVi 13.02 0.01.28 63.21
14 Lehto Jenna LapVi 13.26 0.01.52 60.93
15 Rautasalo Essi KR 13.31 0.01.57 60.16
16 Pusa Sanna HU 13.37 0.02.03 59.33
17 Heikkilä Venla MU 13.44 0.02.10 58.43
18 Lindroth Mia AR 14.04 0.02.30 56.67
19 Maijala Milla LapVe 14.18 0.02.44 55.37
20 Riihimäki Anna AR 14.26 0.02.52 54.49
21 Heinjoki Katja HS 14.27 0.02.53 54.06
22 Hannila Henna S-2000 14.41 0.03.07 52.84
23 Nivala Jenna-Maria YlivKu 17.12 0.05.38 44.80
24 Oja Fanni YlivKu 17.44 0.06.10 43.15
Ylikoski Taru KortJV HYL -
Hämäläinen Iida SaRa HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 9.59 0.00.00 63.27
2 Räisänen Noora SalRe 10.06 0.00.07 62.07
3 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 10.44 0.00.45 57.96
4 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 11.25 0.01.26 54.08
5 Aho Petra Navi 11.31 0.01.32 53.20
6 Reponen Niina PR 11.41 0.01.42 52.03
7 Ek Rebecca Minken 11.44 0.01.45 51.41
8 Marttinen Sanni Navi 12.04 0.02.05 49.60
9 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 12.20 0.02.21 48.14
10 Haltia Riikka RR 12.50 0.02.51 45.90
11 Immonen Elina RaVa 13.16 0.03.17 44.04
12 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 13.27 0.03.28 43.09
13 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 13.48 0.03.49 41.65
14 Munck Julia ORa 15.13 0.05.14 37.46
15 Suutari Saana VeVe 17.19 0.07.20 32.65
16 Fingerroos Camilla PR 17.26 0.07.27 32.15
17 Liljeström Venla ORa 17.55 0.07.56 31.02
17 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 17.55 0.07.56 31.02
19 Sipiläinen Pinja S-JKL 18.07 0.08.08 30.16
Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu HYL -
Hyyrynen Noora KS HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kotila Laura OH 8.44 0.00.00
2 Nummela Liinu MU 9.07 0.00.23
3 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 9.16 0.00.32
4 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 9.39 0.00.55
5 Immonen Ella RaVa 10.06 0.01.22
6 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 10.45 0.02.01
7 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 13.13 0.04.29
8 Gustafsson Freia RR 13.36 0.04.52
9 Vahvelainen Hilla TP 13.43 0.04.59