FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Karjaa -rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vähänen Sami RR 1.12.36 0.00.00 85.51 86.76
2 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 1.15.55 0.03.19 81.19 82.37
3 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1.17.58 0.05.22 78.49 79.63
4 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 1.20.23 0.07.47 75.58 76.68
5 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 1.21.03 0.08.27 74.41 75.49
6 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.24.58 0.12.22 70.45 71.48
7 Haarlaa Tapio HS 1.25.14 0.12.38 69.71 70.73
8 Kärkkäinen Pasi HS 1.33.13 0.20.37 63.27 64.19
9 Lehto Elias KarjUra 1.33.26 0.20.50 62.65 63.56
10 Levijoki Sami HiKi 1.34.40 0.22.04 61.36 62.26
11 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 1.35.27 0.22.51 60.39 61.27
12 Kohvakka Ilkka KS 1.36.23 0.23.47 59.35 60.21
13 Ojapalo Joona RR 1.39.11 0.26.35 57.23 58.06
14 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 1.39.34 0.26.58 56.56 57.38
15 Haajanen Erik Raseborg 1.39.53 0.27.17 55.94 56.75
16 Kuisma Tuomo HS 1.53.43 0.41.07 48.74 49.45
17 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.55.07 0.42.31 47.76 48.46
18 Forssén Sampo HS 2.00.08 0.47.32 45.40 46.06
19 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 2.03.22 0.50.46 43.85 44.49
Lehto Linus KarjUra KES -
Fabritius Mikael Orient KES -
Donner Mikael OK77 KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sainio Perttu KeU 57.57 0.00.00
2 Sainio Santtu KangSK 58.21 0.00.24

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoniemi Vesa AOK 1.12.54 0.00.00
Nyberg Niklas SV HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 1.04.56 0.00.00 61.75 61.05
2 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.05.49 0.00.53 59.62 58.94
3 Karvonen Matti KR 1.05.58 0.01.02 58.18 57.51
4 Sorjonen Pekka EsSu 1.10.37 0.05.41 53.13 52.52
5 Raute Kaj SuSi 1.22.02 0.17.06 44.69 44.18
6 Johansson Tuomas HS 1.23.09 0.18.13 43.06 42.56
7 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 1.56.47 0.51.51 29.92 29.58
Forsström Benny Raseborg KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Torpo Timo RaLu 57.25 0.00.00 65.26 64.61
2 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 58.52 0.01.27 63.27 62.64
3 Salonen Mikko HS 59.34 0.02.09 62.15 61.53
4 Aumo Jussi MSParma 1.00.56 0.03.31 60.38 59.78
5 Torpo Lasse RaLu 1.05.39 0.08.14 55.70 55.15
6 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.06.28 0.09.03 54.68 54.14
7 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 1.07.50 0.10.25 53.25 52.72
8 Nyman Jonas Botnia 1.08.53 0.11.28 52.11 51.59
9 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 1.09.51 0.12.26 51.07 50.56
10 Backman Daniel OK77 1.11.06 0.13.41 49.85 49.36
11 Reinivuo Tuomo PR 1.11.38 0.14.13 49.17 48.68
12 Röytiö Jaakko PR 1.11.46 0.14.21 48.76 48.28
13 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.13.02 0.15.37 47.61 47.14
14 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 1.15.51 0.18.26 45.54 45.09
15 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.19.18 0.21.53 43.28 42.85
16 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.23.09 0.25.44 41.00 40.60
17 Niemi Tauno MP 1.26.59 0.29.34 38.94 38.55
18 Horppu Matti PertPe 1.30.04 0.32.39 37.36 36.99
19 Roth Mark OCPuisto 1.31.18 0.33.53 36.61 36.24
20 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.33.46 0.36.21 35.40 35.05
21 Virtanen Joni EsSu 1.37.53 0.40.28 33.68 33.35
22 Hänninen Marko RaPi 1.40.41 0.43.16 32.52 32.20
23 Fiskars Stefan Raseborg 1.41.50 0.44.25 31.94 31.62
24 Korja Oula HiKi 1.42.08 0.44.43 31.62 31.31
25 Reeni Esko RiSu 2.00.43 1.03.18 26.57 26.31
Forma Pauli HiKi KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 46.31 0.00.00 68.67 68.87
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 47.37 0.01.06 66.68 66.87
3 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 50.27 0.03.56 62.56 62.73
4 Granqvist Antti SV 53.38 0.07.07 58.49 58.65
5 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 54.20 0.07.49 57.38 57.54
6 Reiman Jarmo AngA 56.12 0.09.41 55.14 55.29
7 Loukkalahti Mika EsSu 56.36 0.10.05 54.41 54.56
8 Ekström Thomas MSParma 56.37 0.10.06 54.05 54.20
9 Ray Tomas OK77 56.54 0.10.23 53.45 53.60
10 Virta Marko TuS 59.33 0.13.02 50.75 50.89
11 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 1.01.38 0.15.07 48.72 48.86
12 Palmen Henrik EsSu 1.02.31 0.16.00 47.72 47.86
13 Matilainen Kari HS 1.03.20 0.16.49 46.81 46.94
14 Tilli Juha Lynx 1.03.35 0.17.04 46.32 46.45
15 Donner Jan OK77 1.05.18 0.18.47 44.81 44.94
16 Koponen Visa PertPe 1.06.20 0.19.49 43.82 43.95
17 Päivike Johan RaPi 1.06.46 0.20.15 43.25 43.37
18 Kulmala Mika RR 1.09.06 0.22.35 41.51 41.63
19 Karjala Jarmo RaVi 1.09.36 0.23.05 40.94 41.06
20 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 1.09.40 0.23.09 40.63 40.74
21 Ståhlström Janne AngA 1.15.48 0.29.17 37.09 37.19
22 Laakso Jarmo RR 1.18.40 0.32.09 35.49 35.59
23 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.41.49 0.55.18 27.23 27.31
24 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.58.54 1.12.23 23.16 23.22
Rokka Timo LHR KES -
Autio Rauno KaRa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 54.48 0.00.00 60.27 60.27
2 Stenbäck Peter AOK 58.31 0.03.43 55.68 55.68
3 Vuorinen Pekka Orient 58.51 0.04.03 54.59 54.59
4 Mättölä Ali EsSu 58.56 0.04.08 53.75 53.75
5 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.02.26 0.07.38 50.02 50.02
6 Viili Osmo MSParma 1.02.56 0.08.08 48.91 48.91
7 Paganus Ari AngA 1.04.59 0.10.11 46.67 46.67
8 Frilander Heikki SV 1.07.34 0.12.46 44.22 44.22
9 Gustafsson Risto R-P 1.10.03 0.15.15 42.01 42.01
Kaasalainen Matti HS HYL -
Pajuoja Pekka Lynx KES -
Lindroos Jarmo EsSu KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 50.01 0.00.00 62.38 62.38
2 Markki Tapio EsSu 51.31 0.01.30 60.27 60.27
3 Karamo Jouko HS 53.41 0.03.40 57.56 57.55
4 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 54.05 0.04.04 56.86 56.85
5 Pellinen Jari AngA 54.41 0.04.40 55.96 55.95
5 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 54.41 0.04.40 55.96 55.95
7 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 55.38 0.05.37 54.46 54.45
8 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.01.19 0.11.18 49.16 49.16
9 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 1.02.03 0.12.02 48.34 48.33
10 Ölander Ralf PIF 1.02.55 0.12.54 47.43 47.43
11 Parnetti Roy HyRa 1.04.06 0.14.05 46.32 46.32
12 Aakula Ilkka PR 1.05.14 0.15.13 45.29 45.28
13 Forsell Jouni HiKi 1.06.20 0.16.19 44.31 44.30
14 Suvitaival Pekka MU 1.08.16 0.18.15 42.83 42.83
15 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.08.26 0.18.25 42.51 42.50
16 Pajuoja Heikki HS 1.08.29 0.18.28 42.26 42.25
17 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 1.08.54 0.18.53 41.78 41.78
18 Karro Markku SalVil 1.09.29 0.19.28 41.21 41.21
19 Karvonen Jukka LeSi 1.10.39 0.20.38 40.32 40.31
20 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.10.57 0.20.56 39.93 39.93
21 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.13.35 0.23.34 38.30 38.30
22 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 1.15.46 0.25.45 37.00 36.99
23 Hjelm Jouni RaPi 1.16.37 0.26.36 36.39 36.39
24 Kuivala Juha TuS 1.17.17 0.27.16 35.88 35.88
25 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.18.17 0.28.16 35.23 35.23
26 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.20.56 0.30.55 33.89 33.89
27 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.23.13 0.33.12 32.78 32.77
28 Kottonen Hannu Lynx 1.29.37 0.39.36 30.27 30.27
29 Aaltonen Jukka AngA 1.31.22 0.41.21 29.52 29.52
30 Mäkisara Kai Pihkan 1.37.47 0.47.46 27.43 27.43
Svärd Rune AOK KES -
Herranen Timo Jyry KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Halme Tapio AngA 54.16 0.00.00 55.61 55.61
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 57.24 0.03.08 52.30 52.30
3 Helkkula Simo PiTa 58.18 0.04.02 51.21 51.21
4 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 58.26 0.04.10 50.82 50.82
5 Tervo Vesa RR 59.07 0.04.51 49.96 49.96
6 Venho Kari MaMa 1.00.00 0.05.44 48.95 48.95
7 Lempinen Heikki Raseborg 1.00.05 0.05.49 48.61 48.61
8 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 1.00.34 0.06.18 47.96 47.96
9 Kerkola Pekka HlT 1.05.29 0.11.13 44.11 44.11
10 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.06.53 0.12.37 42.95 42.95
11 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 1.08.37 0.14.21 41.63 41.63
12 Tynkkynen Veli PertPe 1.14.45 0.20.29 37.99 37.99
13 Välimäki Pertti LS-37 1.16.01 0.21.45 37.15 37.15
14 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.16.26 0.22.10 36.73 36.73
15 Lindroos Mårten KSF 1.17.26 0.23.10 36.05 36.05
16 Nieminen Taisto PR 1.19.03 0.24.47 35.11 35.11
17 Sipponen Markku PR 1.21.18 0.27.02 33.94 33.94
18 Kallio Lasse SuSi 1.21.29 0.27.13 33.66 33.66
19 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.22.18 0.28.02 33.13 33.13
20 Havia Jouko PR 1.25.44 0.31.28 31.62 31.62
21 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.27.42 0.33.26 30.73 30.73
22 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 1.29.42 0.35.26 29.86 29.86
23 Huhtala Timo PorvU 1.32.31 0.38.15 28.78 28.78
24 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.33.54 0.39.38 28.18 28.18
25 Terävä Seppo XYZ 1.37.08 0.42.52 27.08 27.08
26 Sjöberg Rolf HiKi 1.47.08 0.52.52 24.40 24.40
Viirto Matti HiKi HYL -
Vesalainen Markku AngA KES -
Valonen Tapani KaRa KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 43.43 0.00.00 52.32 52.32
2 Turku Vesa HS 45.01 0.01.18 50.66 50.66
3 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 45.05 0.01.22 50.43 50.43
4 Peltola Timo MSParma 48.21 0.04.38 46.89 46.89
5 Liljeström Åge HS 48.53 0.05.10 46.24 46.24
6 Vannas Hannu MSParma 49.19 0.05.36 45.69 45.69
7 Pajunen Heikki PR 50.42 0.06.59 44.31 44.31
8 Nippala Juhani Jyry 51.24 0.07.41 43.58 43.58
9 Liitiäinen Reijo AOK 53.12 0.09.29 41.98 41.98
10 Pajala Tauno EsSu 55.00 0.11.17 40.48 40.48
11 Uljas Risto Jyry 55.15 0.11.32 40.18 40.18
12 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 55.48 0.12.05 39.66 39.66
13 Sane Kari HS 55.50 0.12.07 39.52 39.52
14 Lassila Heikki PiTa 56.01 0.12.18 39.27 39.27
15 Mustranta Antti HS 56.27 0.12.44 38.85 38.85
16 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 57.29 0.13.46 38.03 38.03
17 Peltola Tuomo MSParma 57.41 0.13.58 37.78 37.78
18 Kataja Lasse SuSi 58.35 0.14.52 37.09 37.09
19 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 58.54 0.15.11 36.77 36.77
20 Kallio Kari SuSi 59.06 0.15.23 36.54 36.54
21 Saarinen Pertti SalVie 1.01.21 0.17.38 35.09 35.09
22 Tolvanen Harri Pihkan 1.01.40 0.17.57 34.80 34.80
23 Kämpe Leif Raseborg 1.02.03 0.18.20 34.47 34.47
24 Laine Juhani KaRa 1.02.12 0.18.29 34.28 34.28
25 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 1.02.33 0.18.50 33.98 33.98
26 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 1.03.34 0.19.51 33.33 33.33
27 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.03.45 0.20.02 33.13 33.13
28 Paldanius Jorma TuS 1.05.04 0.21.21 32.36 32.36
29 Holappa Paavo TVV 1.05.30 0.21.47 32.04 32.04
30 Visa Jouko SuSi 1.07.35 0.23.52 30.95 30.95
31 Forsman Reijo Raseborg 1.08.01 0.24.18 30.66 30.66
32 Saarinen Olli HiKi 1.08.18 0.24.35 30.43 30.43
33 Korpinen Seppo RR 1.08.49 0.25.06 30.11 30.11
34 Juvonen Jorma EsSu 1.10.22 0.26.39 29.35 29.35
35 Hotti Reino HS 1.10.26 0.26.43 29.22 29.22
36 Harju Hannu EsSu 1.11.47 0.28.04 28.58 28.58
37 Ratia Matti MSParma 1.11.55 0.28.12 28.43 28.43
38 Valldén Kari LeSi 1.12.56 0.29.13 27.95 27.95
39 Reijula Tapio Mesik 1.13.19 0.29.36 27.71 27.71
40 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.13.38 0.29.55 27.50 27.50
41 Mattila Hannu EsAk 1.13.41 0.29.58 27.39 27.39
42 Villberg Hannu SalVie 1.14.37 0.30.54 26.96 26.96
43 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.16.01 0.32.18 26.37 26.37
44 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.16.43 0.33.00 26.04 26.04
45 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.21.06 0.37.23 24.55 24.55
46 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.40.42 0.56.59 19.71 19.71
47 Kihlman Klaus PiTa 1.42.27 0.58.44 19.30 19.30
Ahtiainen Pertti KR KES -
Leino Tapio HS KES -
Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan KES -
Huovila Timo KaRa HYL -
Vähänen Jukka HyRa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 43.38 0.00.00 45.18 44.84
2 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 44.24 0.00.46 44.22 43.89
3 Koivula Keijo HyRa 45.59 0.02.21 42.52 42.20
4 Laine Eero RaVi 46.47 0.03.09 41.63 41.31
5 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 47.12 0.03.34 41.09 40.78
6 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 47.26 0.03.48 40.72 40.41
7 Grönroos Timo MSParma 48.22 0.04.44 39.77 39.47
8 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 48.33 0.04.55 39.45 39.16
9 Sonkki Juhani PR 48.55 0.05.17 38.99 38.70
10 Paasonen Seppo Pihkan 49.45 0.06.07 38.18 37.89
11 Kanerva Unto Jyry 50.09 0.06.31 37.72 37.43
12 Holmström Bengt KSF 51.58 0.08.20 36.24 35.97
13 Visa Rauno SuSi 52.21 0.08.43 35.83 35.56
14 Karjalainen Jouko HS 53.19 0.09.41 35.03 34.76
15 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 53.52 0.10.14 34.52 34.26
16 Latvasto Erkki HS 54.14 0.10.36 34.14 33.88
17 Leino Reijo HiKi 54.34 0.10.56 33.78 33.53
18 Laakso Raimo HaHa 54.46 0.11.08 33.51 33.26
19 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 54.49 0.11.11 33.34 33.09
20 Rönn Ralf AOK 55.39 0.12.01 32.70 32.45
21 Heikinheimo Matti HS 57.01 0.13.23 31.77 31.53
22 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 57.34 0.13.56 31.33 31.09
23 Vuorinen Ilkka RaPi 58.56 0.15.18 30.47 30.24
24 Österberg Reino LeSi 58.59 0.15.21 30.31 30.08
25 Smedslund Torsten OK77 1.00.43 0.17.05 29.31 29.09
26 Lindroos Fjalar Raseborg 1.01.24 0.17.46 28.85 28.64
27 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.01.59 0.18.21 28.45 28.24
28 Isoherranen Seppo HS 1.06.40 0.23.02 26.33 26.14
29 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.07.24 0.23.46 25.93 25.73
30 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.09.35 0.25.57 25.00 24.81
31 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 1.10.28 0.26.50 24.57 24.39
32 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.15.19 0.31.41 22.88 22.71
33 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 1.20.12 0.36.34 21.39 21.23
34 Etholen Börje HS 1.28.09 0.44.31 19.37 19.23
35 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.29.52 0.46.14 18.91 18.77
36 Launis Kari Raus 1.36.20 0.52.42 17.56 17.43
Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu KES -
Kemppi Martti MSParma KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lainema Matti MSParma 50.43 0.00.00 40.79 40.79
2 Klinga Esa LS-37 53.50 0.03.07 38.11 38.11
3 Tuominen Niilo R-P 54.31 0.03.48 37.31 37.31
4 Joonas Risto MaMa 54.36 0.03.53 36.94 36.94
5 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 59.29 0.08.46 33.62 33.62
6 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.00.04 0.09.21 33.01 33.01
7 Jokinen Eino HyRa 1.02.26 0.11.43 31.48 31.48
8 Ruokonen Keijo HS 1.03.09 0.12.26 30.85 30.85
9 Saario Seppo MSParma 1.05.08 0.14.25 29.64 29.64
10 Aittamäki Pentti Pihkan 1.12.25 0.21.42 26.42 26.42
11 Nordell Rolf KSF 1.13.57 0.23.14 25.64 25.64
12 Holmberg Bror KSF 1.23.15 0.32.32 22.57 22.57
13 Haarlaa Rihko HS 1.25.14 0.34.31 21.84 21.84
Pohjanpelto Pekka LS-37 HYL -
Kangasmaa Asko KeU HYL -
Pajuoja Reino EsSu KES -
Kuutti Jorma PertPe KES -
Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi KES -
Heikkilä Mikko MaMa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 50.11 0.00.00 31.95 31.95
2 Pyökäri Antero RaPi 1.03.06 0.12.55 24.77 24.77
3 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.04.40 0.14.29 23.55 23.55
4 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 1.09.41 0.19.30 21.28 21.28
5 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 1.15.33 0.25.22 19.10 19.10
6 Luonteri Tapani XYZ 1.26.05 0.35.54 16.30 16.30
7 Koivisto Johan TapTa 1.34.33 0.44.22 14.41 14.41

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sainio Antti SKUusi 1.13.18 0.00.00
Tupitsa Juuso HS KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niskanen Tuomo MU 1.12.37 0.00.00
2 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.31.24 0.18.47
Björklöf Tomas KarjUra HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Matias HS 34.58 0.00.00 55.12 54.30
2 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 35.28 0.00.30 53.17 52.39
3 Tiljander Ville HyRa 35.36 0.00.38 51.82 51.05
4 Mårtenson Valter OK77 37.19 0.02.21 48.32 47.61
5 Niemi Oskari LappRi 39.56 0.04.58 44.12 43.47
6 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 45.09 0.10.11 38.11 37.55
7 Westerlund Linus Raseborg 48.47 0.13.49 34.43 33.92
8 Palmen Alvar EsSu 49.24 0.14.26 33.16 32.67

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dambe Inga PR 1.07.45 0.00.00 93.12 92.96
2 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 1.09.38 0.01.53 89.47 89.32
3 Gunell Yvonne PIF 1.14.01 0.06.16 83.11 82.96
4 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 1.19.54 0.12.09 76.00 75.87
5 Anjala Anna-Kaisa KR 1.22.44 0.14.59 72.45 72.32
6 Kiiski Johanna HS 1.23.15 0.15.30 71.05 70.93
7 Ryyppö Minna HS 1.26.08 0.18.23 67.76 67.64
8 Kangasaho Essi HiKi 1.32.41 0.24.56 62.12 62.01
9 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 1.35.38 0.27.53 59.38 59.27
10 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 1.36.36 0.28.51 57.96 57.86
11 Autti Salla EsSu 1.39.45 0.32.00 55.34 55.25
12 Evele-Peltoniemi Inese EsSu 2.03.30 0.55.45 44.06 43.99
Sane Mari HS KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 41.01 0.00.00 64.17 64.17
2 Ojapalo Anna Lynx 46.22 0.05.21 55.06 55.06
3 Lahtinen Sonja HS 58.35 0.17.34 42.23 42.23
4 Nieminen Outi RR 1.04.36 0.23.35 37.07 37.07
5 Rudanko Hilla HS 1.08.57 0.27.56 33.59 33.59
6 Mattila Marika HS 1.27.43 0.46.42 25.50 25.50

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Matilda RaVi 40.51 0.00.00
2 Heilimo Heli RR 48.22 0.07.31
Matilainen Laura EsSu KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyckling Katja HyRa 57.05 0.00.00 70.38 70.38
2 Packalen Auli Lynx 59.50 0.02.45 64.62 64.62
3 Ekwik Micaela Lynx 1.08.17 0.11.12 54.42 54.42
4 Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi 1.12.32 0.15.27 49.15 49.15
5 Leskinen Noora Jyry 1.12.48 0.15.43 46.91 46.91

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aumo Jeannette Orient 49.29 0.00.00 68.83 68.83
2 Louhisola Meri Lynx 52.06 0.02.37 64.72 64.72
3 Salonen Heidi HS 52.31 0.03.02 63.55 63.55
4 Francke Astra EsSu 54.01 0.04.32 61.16 61.16
5 Tala Satu HS 54.48 0.05.19 59.66 59.66
6 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 55.25 0.05.56 58.38 58.38
7 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 58.11 0.08.42 55.02 55.02
8 Tupitsa Nina HS 59.58 0.10.29 52.82 52.82
9 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.12.00 0.22.31 43.52 43.52
10 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 1.13.24 0.23.55 42.22 42.22
11 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.14.03 0.24.34 41.39 41.39
12 Rimminen Nelli EsSu 1.20.47 0.31.18 37.52 37.52
13 Marttila Outi EsSu 1.23.09 0.33.40 36.04 36.04
14 Pyökäri-Hänninen Katariin RaPi 1.25.07 0.35.38 34.81 34.81
15 Escartin-Sorjonen Laila EsSu 1.50.28 1.00.59 26.51 26.51
Rantamäki Pernilla EsSu KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekström Anu MSParma 46.35 0.00.00 63.22 63.22
2 Ray Carola OK77 51.25 0.04.50 56.66 56.66
3 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 52.16 0.05.41 55.13 55.13
4 Tilli Virpi Lynx 52.34 0.05.59 54.22 54.22
5 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 53.45 0.07.10 52.44 52.44
6 Österberg Monika OK77 58.25 0.11.50 47.71 47.71
7 Rokka Susanna LHR 1.03.19 0.16.44 43.52 43.52
8 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 1.05.10 0.18.35 41.80 41.80
9 Pyökäri Susanna RaPi 1.07.34 0.20.59 39.85 39.85
10 Hagman Terése AOK 1.08.54 0.22.19 38.62 38.62
11 Danielsson Malin Raseborg 1.09.44 0.23.09 37.71 37.71
12 Reiman Anu AngA 1.15.20 0.28.45 34.48 34.48
13 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 1.23.33 0.36.58 30.71 30.71
14 Launis Teija Raus 2.00.17 1.13.42 21.07 21.07
Kekäläinen Kaija HS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 47.47 0.00.00 55.12 55.07
2 Miettinen Jaana TuS 48.00 0.00.13 54.04 54.00
3 von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg 48.12 0.00.25 53.00 52.95
4 Moilanen Ulla KaSu 50.02 0.02.15 50.27 50.22
5 Linko Rita EsSu 53.31 0.05.44 46.26 46.22
6 Martikainen Lea SV 59.37 0.11.50 40.86 40.83
7 Vartia Jaana RR 1.00.51 0.13.04 39.39 39.35
8 Markki Outi EsSu 1.09.29 0.21.42 33.92 33.89
9 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 1.12.59 0.25.12 31.75 31.73
10 Shemeikka Taina HPV 1.58.27 1.10.40 19.23 19.22
Sarkki Sirkka KeU KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 47.59 0.00.00 55.23 55.23
2 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 49.27 0.01.28 53.05 53.05
3 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 49.51 0.01.52 52.10 52.10
4 Kokkila Marita EsSu 52.25 0.04.26 49.04 49.04
5 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 52.52 0.04.53 48.12 48.12
6 Kerkola Maija HlT 55.27 0.07.28 45.40 45.40
7 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 55.54 0.07.55 44.56 44.56
8 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 55.57 0.07.58 44.05 44.05
9 Saarimäki Helena AngA 56.35 0.08.36 43.09 43.09
10 Salmenkylä-Mattila Leena HS 57.03 0.09.04 42.27 42.27
11 Kuisma Tuula SomEsa 58.02 0.10.03 41.10 41.10
12 Hjelm Inga RaPi 1.04.32 0.16.33 36.55 36.55
13 Ojajärvi Seija HS 1.07.06 0.19.07 34.75 34.75
14 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.09.35 0.21.36 33.13 33.13
15 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 1.15.58 0.27.59 30.00 30.00
16 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.45.08 0.57.09 21.42 21.42

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 40.21 0.00.00 54.00 53.99
2 Illaru Sinikka PePo 40.22 0.00.01 53.55 53.54
3 Peltola Liisa MSParma 40.39 0.00.18 52.76 52.75
4 Suna Eija MSParma 42.55 0.02.34 49.57 49.56
5 Sipponen Airi PR 44.22 0.04.01 47.56 47.55
6 Strang Heidi HyRa 44.33 0.04.12 46.98 46.97
7 Valonen Eila KaRa 47.33 0.07.12 43.66 43.65
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 48.48 0.08.27 42.18 42.18
9 Kanste Helena Raseborg 49.27 0.09.06 41.28 41.27
10 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 49.51 0.09.30 40.61 40.60
11 Patronen Lea EsAk 56.01 0.15.40 35.83 35.82
12 Bergström Anneli EsSu 59.27 0.19.06 33.47 33.46
13 Haatio Pirkko HS 1.00.03 0.19.42 32.85 32.84
14 Karvonen Iris LeSi 1.00.40 0.20.19 32.23 32.23
15 Laine Irmeli KaRa 1.07.12 0.26.51 28.84 28.84
16 Forsström Anne Raseborg 1.07.53 0.27.32 28.30 28.29
17 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 1.09.32 0.29.11 27.38 27.37
18 Vähänen Pia HyRa 1.12.49 0.32.28 25.91 25.90
19 Metsämäki Leena TuS 1.23.13 0.42.52 22.46 22.46
Turku Kaija HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 44.45 0.00.00 48.20 48.20
2 Etholen Rose-Marie HS 45.24 0.00.39 47.03 47.03
3 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 49.50 0.05.05 42.42 42.42
4 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 51.18 0.06.33 40.78 40.78
5 Koivula Åsa HS 53.31 0.08.46 38.69 38.69
6 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 55.15 0.10.30 37.09 37.09
7 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 56.05 0.11.20 36.15 36.15
8 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 1.02.32 0.17.47 32.08 32.08
9 Torp Tytti HS 1.06.46 0.22.01 29.72 29.72
10 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 1.08.47 0.24.02 28.54 28.54
11 Honkavaara Paula RaVi 1.12.49 0.28.04 26.66 26.66
12 Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry 1.14.39 0.29.54 25.72 25.72
13 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 1.29.11 0.44.26 21.28 21.28
Saarinen Pirjo SalVie KES -
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe KES -
Kemppi Tuula MSParma KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 43.16 0.00.00 44.29 44.25
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 53.52 0.10.36 34.98 34.95
3 Tanska Eeva EsSu 56.27 0.13.11 32.81 32.79
4 Latvasto Pirkko HS 58.41 0.15.25 31.02 30.99
5 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 58.45 0.15.29 30.44 30.42
6 Reeni Eva RiSu 1.00.07 0.16.51 29.22 29.19
7 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 1.04.03 0.20.47 26.92 26.90
8 Havukorpi Airi RaVi 1.13.28 0.30.12 23.04 23.02
9 Lindeman Gunnel HS 1.42.14 0.58.58 16.24 16.23
Raatikka Marja HS KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.04.49 0.00.00 41.49 41.49
2 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 1.13.46 0.08.57 35.09 35.09
3 Ikkala Leena HS 1.17.32 0.12.43 32.09 32.09
4 Ollikainen Helvi HS 1.38.32 0.33.43 24.22 24.22
Markki Raakel EsSu HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Helena HS 1.04.13 0.00.00
2 Jylänki Pinja HiKi 1.16.23 0.12.10

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Annika HS 57.32 0.00.00 54.31 53.67
2 Kaartinen Selja AngA 1.05.16 0.07.44 46.85 46.30
3 Donner Isabel OK77 1.13.37 0.16.05 40.62 40.15
4 Stenbäck Josefine AOK 1.26.58 0.29.26 33.62 33.23
Granados Escartin Elva EsSu KES -
Yliluikki Henna SuSi HYL -
Salonen Inka HS HYL -
Ståhle Julia OK77 KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundman Josefina HiKi 24.34 0.00.00 48.07 47.88
2 Roine Veera HiKi 30.34 0.06.00 37.66 37.52
3 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 31.28 0.06.54 35.65 35.51
4 Ridanpää Iina EsSu 34.02 0.09.28 32.09 31.97
5 Bussman Pia Raseborg 39.36 0.15.02 26.84 26.73
6 Kulmala Eveliina RR 44.45 0.20.11 23.09 23.00
7 Tilli Henriikka Lynx 48.19 0.23.45 20.77 20.69

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rautio Mikael EsSu 15.59 0.00.00
2 Tala Miika HS 17.08 0.01.09
3 Roine Leevi HiKi 20.34 0.04.35
4 Vaenerberg Niko MU 28.53 0.12.54
5 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 28.57 0.12.58
6 Reinivuo Aleksi PR 36.32 0.20.33
7 Rokka Matias LHR 38.25 0.22.26

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Donner Jonny OK77 15.14 0.00.00

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laine Eetu HiKi 14.32 0.00.00
2 Tabsai Natwud SuSi 16.39 0.02.07
3 Laavainen Aamos MSParma 16.57 0.02.25
4 Hänninen Lauri RaPi 17.04 0.02.32
5 Ahonen Jani AngA 20.17 0.05.45
6 Reinivuo Valtteri PR 23.00 0.08.28

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Niklas MSParma 10.12 0.00.00
2 Laakso Ilari RR 12.03 0.01.51
3 Rautio Daniel EsSu 13.04 0.02.52
4 Kuusisto Mikko AngA 13.16 0.03.04
5 Koponen Matias Lynx 13.25 0.03.13
6 Maronen Matias Lynx 14.53 0.04.41
7 Reiman Antti AngA 15.29 0.05.17
8 Rokka Tuomas LHR 15.44 0.05.32
9 Saarela Benjamin LHR 17.03 0.06.51
10 Donner Jesper OK77 17.42 0.07.30
11 Laatu Antti HS 18.58 0.08.46
12 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 19.49 0.09.37
13 Emaldynov Timur AngA 23.03 0.12.51
Forma Olli HiKi KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Isoniemi Ville AOK 10.51 0.00.00
2 Ikola Aapo HS 11.21 0.00.30
3 Packalén Anton Lynx 11.23 0.00.32
4 Fritzen Florian KarjUra 11.57 0.01.06
5 Hahn Felix Solf 12.41 0.01.50
6 Lehtola Matias Lynx 12.48 0.01.57
7 Forma Akseli HiKi 12.55 0.02.04
8 Nurminen Jussi HiKi 12.57 0.02.06
9 Saarela Thomas LHR 13.15 0.02.24
10 Axelin Eelis PR 13.39 0.02.48
11 Roine Veeti HiKi 13.58 0.03.07
11 Koivula Emil HS 13.58 0.03.07
13 Bussman Johan Raseborg 14.07 0.03.16
14 Kemppainen Hermanni AngA 14.13 0.03.22
15 Maronen Markus Lynx 14.25 0.03.34
16 Oksanen Sauli RaVi 14.46 0.03.55
17 Kaartinen Samuli AngA 15.24 0.04.33
18 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 15.41 0.04.50
19 Kemppainen Artturi AngA 16.08 0.05.17
20 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 16.10 0.05.19
21 Ekwik Niclas Lynx 18.47 0.07.56
22 Forma Kustaa HiKi 19.34 0.08.43
23 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 20.45 0.09.54
24 Emaldynov Artur AngA 26.17 0.15.26
25 Hietala Joni EsSu 26.56 0.16.05
26 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 44.41 0.33.50

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yliluikki Hilda SuSi 21.15 0.00.00
2 Roos Renja AngA 21.57 0.00.42
3 Kuusisto Veera AngA 23.13 0.01.58
4 Jokinen Helmi HiKi 29.23 0.08.08
5 Bussman Eva Raseborg 31.18 0.10.03
6 Kemppainen Maria AngA 31.59 0.10.44

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aumo Isabella Orient 18.47 0.00.00
2 Isoniemi Sandra AOK 19.18 0.00.31
3 Rautiainen Aleksandra AngA 19.57 0.01.10
4 Kemppainen Ronja AngA 21.27 0.02.40
5 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 22.50 0.04.03

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 16.51 0.00.00
2 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 18.29 0.01.38
3 Oksanen Sanni RaVi 20.12 0.03.21
4 Hellström Matilda Raseborg 27.49 0.10.58
5 Rantamäki Ida EsSu 27.53 0.11.02
Loukkalahti Saima HiKi HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tala Emilia HS 12.29 0.00.00
2 Tulonen Anna HiKi 12.57 0.00.28
3 Hilo Hanne Lynx 14.36 0.02.07
4 Hahn Olivia Solf 15.12 0.02.43
5 Tala Juulia HS 16.41 0.04.12
6 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 16.52 0.04.23
7 Kaartinen Kaisa AngA 17.03 0.04.34
8 Martikainen Kristiina SV 18.49 0.06.20
9 Tilli Pauliina Lynx 19.10 0.06.41
10 Salonen Venla HS 19.40 0.07.11
11 Markki Emmi EsSu 21.07 0.08.38
12 Aumo Sabina Orient 23.43 0.11.14

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 11.40 0.00.00
2 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 13.49 0.02.09
3 Fagerström Erin KarjUra 13.58 0.02.18
4 Hosio Iris KarjUra 14.07 0.02.27
5 Multala Essi RR 15.08 0.03.28
6 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 15.20 0.03.40
7 Tupitsa Milla HS 15.29 0.03.49
8 Lindroos Siri Raseborg 15.43 0.04.03
9 Kemppainen Laura AngA 16.18 0.04.38
10 Backman Alexandra OK77 16.54 0.05.14
11 Enberg Eveliina KemKi 16.56 0.05.16
12 Multala Moona RR 17.32 0.05.52
13 Roine Meeri HiKi 17.55 0.06.15
14 Ahonen Jutta AngA 18.24 0.06.44
15 Hilo Jenny Lynx 19.26 0.07.46
16 Heikinaho Aini RaVi 20.09 0.08.29
17 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 21.17 0.09.37
18 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 23.16 0.11.36
19 Laine Enni HiKi 25.11 0.13.31
20 Rajamäki Helvi HS 27.05 0.15.25
21 Packalén Lotta Lynx 29.21 0.17.41