FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
44. Lahti-Suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Glebov Ruslan UKR 1.23.15 0.00.00 96.77 96.25
2 Kuukka Anton TP 1.29.43 0.06.28 89.21 88.73
3 Arola Topias PR 1.32.49 0.09.34 85.67 85.20
4 Mertanen Simo LappRi 1.34.35 0.11.20 83.51 83.06
5 Heinonen Eero MSParma 1.35.45 0.12.30 81.95 81.50
6 Huttunen Esa TuMe 1.37.48 0.14.33 79.69 79.26
7 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 1.40.55 0.17.40 76.71 76.29
8 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 1.41.58 0.18.43 75.40 74.99
9 Suutari Matti VeVe 1.43.45 0.20.30 73.60 73.20
10 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.43.46 0.20.31 73.08 72.69
11 Kuningas Janne LappRi 1.44.27 0.21.12 72.10 71.71
12 Ovaska Janne VeVe 1.45.15 0.22.00 71.05 70.67
13 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 1.49.36 0.26.21 67.76 67.39
14 Manninen Heikki AnttU 1.51.18 0.28.03 66.25 65.89
15 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.58.46 0.35.31 61.64 61.31
16 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 2.02.33 0.39.18 59.31 58.99
17 Korpio Juha EsAk 2.05.10 0.41.55 57.65 57.34
18 Rautio Mikael EsSu 2.06.45 0.43.30 56.52 56.21
19 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 2.14.13 0.50.58 52.98 52.69
20 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 2.19.35 0.56.20 50.57 50.29
21 Lipponen Olli LeSi 2.29.07 1.05.52 46.98 46.73
Leskinen Aapo Lynx KES -
Kommio Jere AngA KES -
Kemppinen Mikko LaTa KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 1.19.35 0.00.00 92.76 92.78
2 Harju Venla TP 1.21.34 0.01.59 89.60 89.61
3 Jalava Enni MSParma 1.23.44 0.04.09 86.40 86.41
4 Ovaska Jenni KR 1.46.11 0.26.36 67.44 67.45
5 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 1.46.40 0.27.05 66.44 66.45
6 Rintanen Heini TuS 1.50.39 0.31.04 63.38 63.39
7 Ajalin Riikka TuS 1.52.59 0.33.24 61.42 61.43
8 Kotkajuuri Anna RasKa 1.53.51 0.34.16 60.30 60.31
9 Laitinen Salla EsAk 1.59.45 0.40.10 56.72 56.72
10 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 2.02.08 0.42.33 55.01 55.01
11 Ruoti Miina VeVe 2.07.38 0.48.03 52.06 52.06
12 Julku Päivi Trian 2.10.03 0.50.28 50.52 50.53
13 Sipilä Kirsi HU-46 2.11.36 0.52.01 49.37 49.37
14 Diaz Emmi HlS 2.36.14 1.16.39 41.11 41.11
Moilanen Anna KR KES -
Mattinen Lotta JoKu KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 1.46.01 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 1.48.17 0.00.00
2 Kalapudas Kalle NaTe 2.06.05 0.17.48

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 1.06.10 0.00.00 64.88 63.23
2 Myllymäki Tero VetU 1.17.10 0.11.00 54.99 53.59
3 Sompi Jani JRV 1.21.14 0.15.04 51.62 50.32
4 Villa Juha KaRa 1.25.30 0.19.20 48.47 47.24
5 Lindholm Jonas SWE 1.27.45 0.21.35 46.66 45.48
6 Sauso Riku HS 1.35.39 0.29.29 42.29 41.22
7 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 1.38.11 0.32.01 40.69 39.66
8 Jokinen Antti NOR 1.42.53 0.36.43 38.35 37.38
9 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 1.45.05 0.38.55 37.08 36.14
10 Lainio Teppo RaVa 1.48.23 0.42.13 35.49 34.59
11 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.54.50 0.48.40 33.07 32.23
12 Wirman Tuomo RaVa 2.16.09 1.09.59 27.53 26.83
Soini Jussi KS HYL -
Kaasalainen Antti LaTa KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huovila Miikka KaRa 1.10.47 0.00.00 63.57 62.69
2 Ahola Janne Navi 1.17.32 0.06.45 57.68 56.88
3 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.18.17 0.07.30 56.76 55.98
4 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.21.44 0.10.57 54.02 53.27
5 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 1.23.00 0.12.13 52.86 52.13
6 Kallio Kari S-JKL 1.23.29 0.12.42 52.22 51.49
7 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 1.28.02 0.17.15 49.20 48.52
8 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka TuuSe 1.28.16 0.17.29 48.75 48.07
9 Kurhinen Jani S-JKL 1.30.46 0.19.59 47.10 46.44
10 Ahlbäck Patrik PIF 1.33.25 0.22.38 45.46 44.83
11 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 1.34.32 0.23.45 44.63 44.01
12 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 1.36.03 0.25.16 43.63 43.02
13 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.39.32 0.28.45 41.82 41.24
14 Liitiäinen Pasi Trian 1.41.30 0.30.43 40.73 40.17
15 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 1.41.36 0.30.49 40.42 39.85
16 Hopearuoho Jan KaRa 1.49.19 0.38.32 37.31 36.79
17 Juutila Juha EsSu 1.54.49 0.44.02 35.27 34.78
18 Vaher Vallo EST 1.55.05 0.44.18 34.95 34.46
19 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 2.06.11 0.55.24 31.65 31.21
20 Ryytty Eero Pohjant 2.07.56 0.57.09 31.00 30.57
21 Kalvas Teemu KeU 2.12.13 1.01.26 29.78 29.37
22 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 2.22.47 1.12.00 27.38 27.00
23 Salo Jukka KuUS 2.35.43 1.24.56 24.92 24.58
Turkkila Kalle EsSu KES -
Friman Sami HyRa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 59.57 0.00.00 64.13 62.82
2 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.10.19 0.10.22 54.22 53.12
3 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 1.15.31 0.15.34 50.06 49.04
4 Numminen Mika UrjU 1.16.49 0.16.52 48.80 47.80
5 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 1.17.09 0.17.12 48.17 47.19
6 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 1.17.31 0.17.34 47.53 46.56
7 Erkkilä Jukka RR 1.18.50 0.18.53 46.33 45.39
8 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 1.20.46 0.20.49 44.83 43.91
9 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 1.21.48 0.21.51 43.87 42.97
10 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.21.56 0.21.59 43.41 42.52
11 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 1.25.27 0.25.30 41.25 40.40
12 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 1.27.47 0.27.50 39.78 38.97
13 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 1.32.57 0.33.00 37.23 36.47
14 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 1.36.45 0.36.48 35.43 34.71
15 Mattila Heikki PäLuLu 1.37.13 0.37.16 34.93 34.22
16 Isoherranen Matti OCPuisto 1.44.52 0.44.55 32.08 31.43
17 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 1.45.09 0.45.12 31.69 31.04
18 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.47.28 0.47.31 30.71 30.08
19 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.54.31 0.54.34 28.54 27.96

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 1.07.37 0.00.00 49.85 48.29
2 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 1.11.32 0.03.55 46.57 45.12
3 Thitz Eero SaSu 1.14.57 0.07.20 43.93 42.56
4 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 1.15.18 0.07.41 43.21 41.86
5 Stenlund Tom Brahe 1.15.41 0.08.04 42.48 41.15
6 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.15.54 0.08.17 41.84 40.53
7 Kaija Esko RaVa 1.17.31 0.09.54 40.47 39.20
8 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.30.21 0.22.44 34.29 33.22
9 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 1.37.15 0.29.38 31.46 30.47
10 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.37.59 0.30.22 30.83 29.86
11 Väisänen Juha MU 1.38.40 0.31.03 30.22 29.27
12 Heikkinen Arto HS 1.42.09 0.34.32 28.81 27.91
13 Kiiskinen Hannu HU-46 1.44.25 0.36.48 27.81 26.94
14 Nygård Peter Femman 1.49.02 0.41.25 26.27 25.45

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laiho Hannu RaVa 58.55 0.00.00 53.42 53.41
2 Vestola Heikki NaTe 59.33 0.00.38 52.45 52.45
3 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 1.02.47 0.03.52 49.37 49.37
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 1.03.55 0.05.00 48.13 48.13
5 Mannila Jussi KangSK 1.04.09 0.05.14 47.59 47.58
6 Markki Tapio EsSu 1.06.20 0.07.25 45.66 45.66
7 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 1.07.40 0.08.45 44.42 44.41
8 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 1.10.20 0.11.25 42.40 42.39
9 Lehtinen Jukka AR 1.16.59 0.18.04 38.43 38.42
10 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 1.17.47 0.18.52 37.73 37.73
11 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 1.19.30 0.20.35 36.62 36.61
12 Forss Jari HaukivKi 1.21.25 0.22.30 35.47 35.46
13 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.24.19 0.25.24 33.97 33.96
14 Toivonen Jari EE 1.25.21 0.26.26 33.28 33.27
15 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 1.25.39 0.26.44 32.89 32.88
16 Svärd Rune Trian 1.26.31 0.27.36 32.28 32.28
17 Laine Markku MU 1.26.45 0.27.50 31.92 31.92
18 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.32.38 0.33.43 29.64 29.64
19 Väre Timo HyRa 1.36.58 0.38.03 28.07 28.07
Vainikka Jari Pihkan HYL -
Kiuru Esko HyRa KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 52.09 0.00.00 50.58 49.69
2 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 54.08 0.01.59 48.46 47.60
3 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 55.22 0.03.13 47.11 46.28
4 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 57.17 0.05.08 45.28 44.48
5 Kekoni Lauri HS 58.12 0.06.03 44.32 43.53
6 Kiiskinen Arto TP 1.00.10 0.08.01 42.62 41.87
7 Sani Mikko HU-46 1.00.22 0.08.13 42.24 41.49
8 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 1.06.51 0.14.42 37.92 37.26
9 Helle Markku SaPu 1.08.11 0.16.02 36.97 36.32
10 Ollila Jarmo Trian 1.08.53 0.16.44 36.38 35.74
11 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.09.06 0.16.57 36.05 35.42
12 Harju Hannu JäPa 1.10.39 0.18.30 35.06 34.44
13 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.10.46 0.18.37 34.79 34.18
14 Nurminen Jouko TP 1.10.52 0.18.43 34.53 33.92
15 Hakola Martti RiSu 1.11.40 0.19.31 33.94 33.35
16 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 1.12.07 0.19.58 33.53 32.94
17 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 1.13.44 0.21.35 32.60 32.02
18 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 1.16.37 0.24.28 31.18 30.63
19 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.20.52 0.28.43 29.36 28.84
20 Parikka Esko HU-46 1.23.13 0.31.04 28.35 27.85
21 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 1.24.39 0.32.30 27.70 27.21
22 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.26.58 0.34.49 26.79 26.32
23 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 1.28.40 0.36.31 26.11 25.65
24 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.46.18 0.54.09 21.64 21.26
25 Jormanainen Pekka RiSu 2.54.42 2.02.33 13.09 12.85
Liukkala Pekka HauSi HYL -
Vennelä Simo-Pekka NaTe KES -
Valkonen Timo RR KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 55.40 0.00.00 47.41 47.19
2 Helkkula Simo PiTa 56.50 0.01.10 46.20 45.99
3 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 57.26 0.01.46 45.49 45.28
4 Peippo Tapio JoKu 58.08 0.02.28 44.71 44.51
5 Tani Ossi KS 58.43 0.03.03 44.05 43.85
6 Nieminen Pertti RR 1.01.09 0.05.29 42.08 41.89
7 Railimo Matti SOC 1.02.35 0.06.55 40.90 40.72
8 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 1.08.14 0.12.34 37.32 37.15
9 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 1.08.23 0.12.43 37.05 36.88
10 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 1.11.19 0.15.39 35.34 35.18
11 Tanttu Unto KeU 1.12.45 0.17.05 34.46 34.30
12 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 1.13.48 0.18.08 33.79 33.64
13 Mäkelä Martti SOC 1.14.33 0.18.53 33.28 33.12
14 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 1.14.41 0.19.01 33.04 32.89
15 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.17.30 0.21.50 31.67 31.52
16 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 1.17.59 0.22.19 31.30 31.16
17 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.20.11 0.24.31 30.28 30.14
18 Liljeström Åge HS 1.21.45 0.26.05 29.54 29.40
19 Virtanen Matti ViPa 1.22.05 0.26.25 29.26 29.12
20 Korhonen Seppo OH 1.23.33 0.27.53 28.59 28.46
21 Mustranta Antti HS 1.24.00 0.28.20 28.28 28.15
22 Sompi Eero OrPo 1.32.07 0.36.27 25.64 25.52
23 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 1.32.42 0.37.02 25.34 25.22
24 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.54.37 0.58.57 20.38 20.28
25 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.54.43 0.59.03 20.24 20.15
26 Siira Taisto ArtjA 2.56.48 2.01.08 13.06 13.00
Kokkonen Hannu AR HYL -
Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 HYL -
Ritala Ola EE KES -
Lindqvist Pekka RaKaS KES -
Lavikainen Jussi KangSK KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wessman Risto HiKi 55.34 0.00.00 41.34 40.96
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 1.01.02 0.05.28 37.33 36.98
3 Kemppi Jorma Navi 1.02.31 0.06.57 36.14 35.80
4 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 1.05.32 0.09.58 34.18 33.86
5 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 1.09.20 0.13.46 32.03 31.73
6 Hakala Pekka KS 1.10.57 0.15.23 31.03 30.74
7 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.17.02 0.21.28 28.33 28.07
8 Pöyhiä Jorma JoKu 1.25.39 0.30.05 25.26 25.02
9 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 1.26.08 0.30.34 24.89 24.66
10 Tiura Tapio HS 1.29.40 0.34.06 23.70 23.48
11 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 1.31.07 0.35.33 23.11 22.90
12 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.32.08 0.36.34 22.65 22.44
13 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.41.33 0.45.59 20.36 20.17
14 Paavola Vesa EE 1.49.28 0.53.54 18.71 18.54
15 Valta Matti JRV 3.00.35 2.05.01 11.24 11.13
Tammela Seppo TikSu KES -
Sirola Risto KeU KES -
Salo Jaakko SaPu KES -
Harkola Hannu PäijRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 34.10 0.00.00 38.71 38.66
2 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 36.51 0.02.41 35.44 35.40
3 Kvick Aimo IHR 41.58 0.07.48 30.73 30.69
4 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 44.32 0.10.22 28.58 28.55
5 Lehmuskallio Markku RaLu 49.17 0.15.07 25.49 25.46
6 Karnaattu Mauri KS 50.42 0.16.32 24.45 24.43
7 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 53.32 0.19.22 22.85 22.82
8 Paavola Seppo EE 56.44 0.22.34 21.27 21.25
9 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 1.07.44 0.33.34 17.57 17.55
10 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.10.50 0.36.40 16.57 16.55
Salmela Kosti PihtTu HYL -
Reini Jaakko TikSu HYL -
Karjalainen Jouko HS HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 1.06.46 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Eetu KS 1.12.57 0.00.00
2 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 1.30.40 0.17.43
Lautamäki Matias MSParma KES -
Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivula Emil HS 1.31.33 0.00.00
2 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 1.43.29 0.11.56
Kopra Jami TurSa KES -
Niskanen Aatu VeVe KES -
Passila Veeti HU-46 KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kavonius Atte HiKi 1.07.16 0.00.00 57.28 54.87
2 Toivonen Nuutti RR 1.08.12 0.00.56 55.96 53.61
3 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 1.15.26 0.08.10 50.12 48.01
4 Skyttä Ilari HlS 1.17.32 0.10.16 48.30 46.26
5 Ahoniemi Santeri HS 1.17.45 0.10.29 47.70 45.69
6 Länsiluoto Juho HS 1.18.11 0.10.55 46.97 44.99
7 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 1.18.29 0.11.13 46.33 44.38
8 Merenäkk Renno EST 1.21.51 0.14.35 43.98 42.13
9 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 1.26.26 0.19.10 41.23 39.50
10 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 1.29.43 0.22.27 39.32 37.67
11 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 1.30.28 0.23.12 38.60 36.97
12 Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL 1.50.22 0.43.06 31.31 29.99
13 Hyvärilä Touko RR 1.50.28 0.43.12 30.95 29.65
14 Heikkinen Aaro HS 2.05.07 0.57.51 27.04 25.90
15 Kurhinen Miika S-JKL 2.09.38 1.02.22 25.82 24.73
Pluum Otto EST KES -
Jutila Aleksi S-JKL KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyrynen Noora HS 1.10.06 0.00.00 68.76 53.53
2 Nevalainen Elina IHR 1.13.17 0.03.11 64.68 50.35
3 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.19.58 0.09.52 58.27 45.36
4 Mattila Miia HS 1.42.04 0.31.58 44.86 34.93
5 Thor Agnes SWE 1.44.08 0.34.02 43.20 33.63
6 Korhonen Essi SKVuoksi 1.44.22 0.34.16 42.33 32.96
7 Juntunen Sonja TP 1.49.27 0.39.21 39.63 30.86
8 Kopra Anna TurSa 2.29.32 1.19.26 28.47 22.17
Ryynänen Laura Pihkan KES -
Mattila Marika HS KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 1.41.44 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuha Riina KangSK 1.06.21 0.00.00 55.35 52.29
2 Sorri Erja KeuKi 1.21.08 0.14.47 44.13 41.69
3 Ikkala Sari HyRa 1.26.54 0.20.33 40.15 37.93
4 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 1.35.10 0.28.49 35.69 33.72
5 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 1.59.17 0.52.56 27.71 26.18
6 Luurila Mervi Jyry 2.08.58 1.02.37 24.92 23.54
Juutila Oili EsSu KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 1.01.30 0.00.00 75.03 72.31
2 Rantanen Maaret JRV 1.04.27 0.02.57 70.25 67.70
3 Sane Mari HS 1.05.09 0.03.39 68.17 65.70
4 Ryytty Mervi Pohjant 1.51.33 0.50.03 39.04 37.62
5 Huusari Heidi InkTe 1.54.08 0.52.38 37.40 36.04
6 Varjola Johanna Koovee 2.07.42 1.06.12 32.75 31.56
7 Salminen Jonna KuUS 3.15.41 2.14.11 20.93 20.17
Liljeström Heidi Trian HYL -
Kallio Terhi S-JKL KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Leena AR 56.23 0.00.00 51.79 50.03
2 Rintanen Mari KangSK 57.24 0.01.01 49.78 48.09
3 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 1.21.11 0.24.48 34.43 33.26
4 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 1.24.40 0.28.17 32.27 31.18
5 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 1.29.01 0.32.38 29.99 28.97
6 Suorsa Mervi Pihkan 1.30.00 0.33.37 28.97 27.98
7 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 2.33.13 1.36.50 16.61 16.04
Asikainen Nina KeU KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Lea Navi 1.10.24 0.00.00 41.89 40.15
2 Moilanen Ulla RaKaS 1.10.38 0.00.14 40.50 38.81
3 Juote Taina Pihkan 1.15.19 0.04.55 36.81 35.28
4 Saari Tuuli SWE 1.20.06 0.09.42 33.51 32.11
5 Paalanen Anne RR 1.36.39 0.26.15 26.85 25.73
Seppälä Anu EE KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puromies Merja EsSu 1.07.42 0.00.00 54.19 53.84
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 1.17.33 0.09.51 46.71 46.41
3 Vestola Arja NaTe 1.25.16 0.17.34 41.95 41.68
4 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 1.31.21 0.23.39 38.65 38.40
5 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 1.38.58 0.31.16 35.21 34.99
6 Töyrylä Marja KyS 1.46.35 0.38.53 32.27 32.06
7 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.47.37 0.39.55 31.53 31.33
8 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 1.53.35 0.45.53 29.47 29.28
9 Jokinen Irma TurSa 1.54.34 0.46.52 28.82 28.63
10 Savolainen Raija TP 2.23.50 1.16.08 22.64 22.49
Oikarinen Sirkka TP HYL -
Lusa Sirpa TP KES -
Lahtinen Terttu IHR KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 59.34 0.00.00 51.63 50.61
2 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 1.07.31 0.07.57 44.79 43.91
3 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 1.12.01 0.12.27 41.28 40.47
4 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 1.26.03 0.26.29 33.95 33.28
5 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.28.11 0.28.37 32.55 31.91
6 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 1.47.46 0.48.12 26.16 25.64
Purhonen Kaija HU-46 HYL -
Raiko Erja HyRa KES -
Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK KES -
Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 1.05.36 0.00.00 41.20 40.76
2 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 1.15.22 0.09.46 35.09 34.72
3 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1.21.19 0.15.43 31.81 31.47
4 Nurminen Eija TP 1.42.49 0.37.13 24.59 24.33
Tikka Eija RaKaS KES -
Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi KES -
Lindqvist Ulla RaKaS KES -
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 42.17 0.00.00 40.42 39.42
2 Ahonen Ulla HlS 46.28 0.04.11 35.40 34.52
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 51.10 0.08.53 30.90 30.13
4 Muikku Rauni Navi 53.23 0.11.06 28.42 27.71
5 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.04.07 0.21.50 22.66 22.09

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 1.20.03 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sallila Katarina HS 1.16.16 0.00.00 60.30 59.48
2 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 1.21.25 0.05.09 55.07 54.32
3 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 1.28.52 0.12.36 49.16 48.49
4 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 1.38.49 0.22.33 43.05 42.46
Turkkila Liisa EsSu KES -
Markki Emmi EsSu HYL -
Martikainen Kristiina Trian KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppel Harriet EST 1.13.15 0.00.00 52.13 49.50
2 Mänty Elisa RR 1.14.25 0.01.10 50.55 47.99
3 Sipiläinen Aino RaVa 1.21.07 0.07.52 45.67 43.36
4 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 1.23.24 0.10.09 43.73 41.52
5 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 1.25.15 0.12.00 42.11 39.98
6 Kulju Eevi HlS 1.33.19 0.20.04 37.85 35.94
7 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 1.42.55 0.29.40 33.77 32.06
8 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 1.44.15 0.31.00 32.79 31.13
9 Vaher Mareli EST 1.50.09 0.36.54 30.51 28.97
10 Varjola Mette Koovee 1.53.35 0.40.20 29.08 27.61
11 Ahlbäck Alva PIF 2.12.11 0.58.56 24.56 23.32

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 37.40 0.00.00
2 Friman Eemeli HyRa 39.37 0.01.57
3 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 41.21 0.03.41
4 Szanti Elias TP 44.05 0.06.25
5 Ryytty Eino Pohjant 47.15 0.09.35
6 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 48.47 0.11.07
7 Malmström Kaapo RR 50.49 0.13.09
8 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 54.11 0.16.31
9 Määttä Mico Trian 1.07.00 0.29.20
10 Karja Indrek EST 1.15.01 0.37.21
11 Kallio Aleksi S-JKL 1.18.39 0.40.59
12 Heikkinen Arsi HS 1.20.09 0.42.29
Göransson Niklas HlS KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 32.44 0.00.00
2 Sauso Aada HS 41.35 0.08.51
3 Zernant Mariann EST 44.52 0.12.08
4 Liuha Vilma KangSK 51.05 0.18.21
5 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 55.06 0.22.22
6 Koivula Ida HS 1.07.18 0.34.34
7 Jokinen Sivi HU-46 1.15.14 0.42.30
8 Gaasenbeek Annlinn LS-37 1.15.19 0.42.35
9 Avelin Iida RaVa 1.23.12 0.50.28
10 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 1.28.27 0.55.43
11 Simola Alexandra RaVa 1.32.49 1.00.05
12 Matilainen Julia RaHa 1.45.04 1.12.20

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lepistö Onni HauSi 14.49 0.00.00
2 Liuha Eino KangSK 14.51 0.00.02
3 Yrjölä Aaro LS-37 15.14 0.00.25
4 Immonen Topias HlS 16.24 0.01.35
5 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 16.59 0.02.10
5 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 16.59 0.02.10
7 Reiman Niklas Trian 18.44 0.03.55
8 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 18.51 0.04.02
9 Keskinarkaus Nilla LS-37 24.19 0.09.30
9 Hannula Riku LS-37 24.19 0.09.30
11 Zernant Marten EST 26.33 0.11.44
12 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 30.25 0.15.36
13 Lilja Masi TP 34.01 0.19.12
14 Marttinen Aatu HU-46 36.01 0.21.12
15 Keernik Andreas EST 42.35 0.27.46

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltotalo Alma HlS 13.14 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 18.21 0.05.07
3 Hirvonen Saara LS-37 19.49 0.06.35
4 Ryytty Inka Pohjant 20.04 0.06.50
4 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 20.04 0.06.50
6 Kulju Silva HlS 20.56 0.07.42
7 Länsiluoto Venla HS 25.00 0.11.46
8 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 28.50 0.15.36
9 Sauso Edith HS 32.31 0.19.17
10 Gaasenbeek Celine LS-37 46.28 0.33.14

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallio Matias S-JKL 25.06 0.00.00
2 Varjola Veeti Koovee 32.31 0.07.25
3 Fabritius Emil Trian 49.31 0.24.25
4 Malan Tatenda LS-37 1.28.15 1.03.09

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurhinen Inka S-JKL 24.22 0.00.00
2 Kosenius Iida RiSu 24.51 0.00.29
3 Simola Linnea RaVa 31.05 0.06.43
4 Määttä Sissi Trian 32.53 0.08.31
5 Tuominen Joanna HlS 41.23 0.17.01

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gaasenbeek Cedric LS-37 17.17 0.00.00
2 Hirvonen Eerikki LS-37 22.37 0.05.20
3 Valkama Leo LS-37 30.58 0.13.41
4 Lind Tomas LS-37 46.04 0.28.47

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ryytty Elena Pohjant 15.25 0.00.00
2 Göransson Alisa HlS 15.28 0.00.03
3 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 16.12 0.00.47
4 Reiman Sonja Trian 16.23 0.00.58
5 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 17.08 0.01.43
6 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 18.04 0.02.39
7 Siikanen Siiri LS-37 22.40 0.07.15
8 Breilin Linda AR 24.02 0.08.37
Haapasalo Laura PäLuLu HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sorri Juho KeuKi 17.50 0.00.00
2 Vajavaara Tuomas HS 18.27 0.00.37
3 Juutila Arttu EsSu 18.55 0.01.05
4 Ryynänen Joona Pihkan 19.19 0.01.29
5 Määttä Mattis Trian 23.31 0.05.41
6 Hannonen Eetu LS-37 24.52 0.07.02
7 Kallio Topias S-JKL 26.32 0.08.42
8 Simola Erik RaVa 31.51 0.14.01
9 Avelin Väinö RaVa 37.34 0.19.44
10 Loiva Tuure RiSu 40.43 0.22.53
11 Ovaska Vilho LuuRa 40.51 0.23.01

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 19.51 0.00.00
2 Salminen Lilja AR 22.23 0.02.32
3 Tuomainen Minttu AR 25.49 0.05.58
4 Marttinen Ella HU-46 27.35 0.07.44
5 Mattila Daniela HU-46 28.09 0.08.18
6 Mutikainen Viivi HU-46 28.59 0.09.08
7 Eskeli Sanni LS-37 32.11 0.12.20