FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-hisu-sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 15.06 0.00.00 101.90
2 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 15.47 0.00.41 96.96
2 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 15.47 0.00.41 96.96
4 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 16.00 0.00.54 94.62
5 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 16.04 0.00.58 93.71
6 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 16.29 0.01.23 90.84
7 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 16.35 0.01.29 89.80
8 Niskanen Teemu OH 16.41 0.01.35 88.77
9 Parkkinen Jarno Navi 16.43 0.01.37 88.10
10 Siponen Markku RasPi 16.45 0.01.39 87.43
11 Turkka Tuukka KS 16.48 0.01.42 86.68
12 Kiiskinen Pasi RasPi 16.53 0.01.47 85.76
13 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 17.18 0.02.12 83.22
14 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 17.23 0.02.17 82.35
15 Leinonen Lauri Navi 17.26 0.02.20 81.64
15 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 17.26 0.02.20 81.64
17 Rantala Teemu Femman 17.40 0.02.34 79.63
18 Saikko Ville LappRi 18.33 0.03.27 75.39
19 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 18.51 0.03.45 73.75
20 Urpalainen Jaakko MiehVi 18.56 0.03.50 72.99
21 Virkki Janne HU 18.57 0.03.51 72.49
22 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 19.06 0.04.00 71.49
23 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 19.10 0.04.04 70.81
24 Paldan Ville KyRa 19.31 0.04.25 69.12
25 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 19.40 0.04.34 68.18
26 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 20.05 0.04.59 66.35
27 Villanen Simo SKVuoksi 21.31 0.06.25 61.55
28 Sorri Jaakko HU 21.49 0.06.43 60.32
Sundelin Peter Femman HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Mervi RR 15.54 0.00.00 98.46
2 Tallila Tiia VaHa 16.37 0.00.43 93.62
3 Vääränen Sari KS 16.41 0.00.47 92.66
4 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 16.47 0.00.53 91.53
5 Hara Marika Koovee 16.51 0.00.57 90.58
6 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 17.02 0.01.08 89.03
6 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 17.02 0.01.08 89.03
8 Mörsky Sonja HU 17.20 0.01.26 86.36
9 Närhi Anna JRV 17.48 0.01.54 83.55
10 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 17.54 0.02.00 82.54
11 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 18.02 0.02.08 81.38
12 Tunis Pernilla Femman 18.17 0.02.23 79.74
13 Suomalainen Riikka KS 18.18 0.02.24 79.13
14 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 18.33 0.02.39 77.53
15 Tuokko Mari LamSä 18.45 0.02.51 76.19
16 Koskela Salla LHR 18.57 0.03.03 74.87
17 Urpalainen Heli SonPa 19.14 0.03.20 73.25
18 Laitinen Kaisa OH 19.41 0.03.47 71.08
19 Rantanen Marja LamSä 20.44 0.04.50 67.01
20 Järveläinen Julia Femman 20.50 0.04.56 66.22
21 Suutari Säde KS 21.35 0.05.41 63.46
22 Luoma Katja KS 21.55 0.06.01 62.05
23 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 22.07 0.06.13 61.05
24 Partanen Ritva LamSä 22.10 0.06.16 60.47
25 Haga Antonia OH 25.07 0.09.13 52.98

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 16.03 0.00.00 88.23
2 Riissanen Jani EsAk 18.02 0.01.59 75.58
3 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 18.12 0.02.09 71.97
4 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 18.33 0.02.30 67.75
Hämäläinen Esa PunKu KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 14.34 0.00.00 81.17
2 Pesu Raino LHR 15.07 0.00.33 77.05
3 Junnikkala Kalle KaJu 15.41 0.01.07 73.13
4 Salo Mikael Orient 16.09 0.01.35 69.92
5 Moisio Petri SaPu 16.28 0.01.54 67.50
5 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 16.28 0.01.54 67.50
7 Marttinen Teijo Navi 17.29 0.02.55 61.54
8 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 17.33 0.02.59 60.30
9 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 17.51 0.03.17 58.29
10 Hytönen Harri RaVa 18.44 0.04.10 54.60
11 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 22.26 0.07.52 44.80

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 14.19 0.00.00 74.31
2 Tervala Mika LHR 14.31 0.00.12 72.67
3 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 14.51 0.00.32 70.44
4 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 15.13 0.00.54 68.16
5 Vehkamäki Tero KanSu 15.59 0.01.40 64.34
6 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 16.24 0.02.05 62.16
7 Stevander Petri KuortKu 16.33 0.02.14 61.07
8 Savikko Olli TarpSu 16.41 0.02.22 60.05
9 Luukkonen Mika SKVuoksi 16.59 0.02.40 58.46
10 Lyytikäinen Petri LappRi 17.27 0.03.08 56.39
11 Gynther Kimmo IHR 17.42 0.03.23 55.09
12 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 18.48 0.04.29 51.40
13 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 19.25 0.05.06 49.31
14 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 19.34 0.05.15 48.48
15 Aho Ismo Navi 19.43 0.05.24 47.66
16 Suutari Tero KS 20.29 0.06.10 45.44
17 Hannila Petri S-2000 23.11 0.08.52 39.77
18 Lindahl Anders AOK 24.28 0.10.09 37.32
Kälviäinen Sami LappRi HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 12.05 0.00.00 70.19
2 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 12.08 0.00.03 69.46
3 Määttä Kimmo OH 12.09 0.00.04 68.93
4 Haapasalmi Eero OH 13.00 0.00.55 64.02
5 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 13.06 0.01.01 63.12
6 Sippola Asko KuortKu 13.29 0.01.24 60.94
7 Ovaska Pertti EE 13.46 0.01.41 59.30
8 Turunen Matti RasPi 13.59 0.01.54 58.00
9 Martikainen Pasi HU 14.00 0.01.55 57.55
10 Enroth Ari RR 14.10 0.02.05 56.50
11 Laine Markku MU 14.53 0.02.48 53.42
12 Mäkipää Kalevi EE 15.04 0.02.59 52.42
13 Bäck Mikael Femman 15.06 0.03.01 51.95
14 Natunen Timo SaSu 15.14 0.03.09 51.15
15 Koponen Hannu SäynSa 15.22 0.03.17 50.36
16 Sipola Velu S-2000 15.46 0.03.41 48.75
17 Hirvonen Kai Navi 15.56 0.03.51 47.91
18 Vilppola Arto PelPo 16.21 0.04.16 46.36
19 Jussila Esko PäijRa 16.42 0.04.37 45.07
20 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 16.57 0.04.52 44.10
21 Piispanen Reima SalRe 17.23 0.05.18 42.69
22 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 17.27 0.05.22 42.22
23 Vainio Asko MSParma 17.59 0.05.54 40.68
24 Rämänen Ari IlU 18.08 0.06.03 40.05
25 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 20.39 0.08.34 34.91

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotala Markku LS-37 13.27 0.00.00 64.22
2 Heimala Juha LappRi 14.03 0.00.36 61.02
3 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 14.33 0.01.06 58.48
4 Kotala Ilkka OH 14.48 0.01.21 57.05
5 Tunis Bengt Femman 15.17 0.01.50 54.82
6 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 15.33 0.02.06 53.47
7 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 15.43 0.02.16 52.49
8 Paukku Ismo IPR 16.06 0.02.39 50.83
9 Martikainen Ari HU 16.28 0.03.01 49.31
10 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 16.31 0.03.04 48.77
11 Kivipelto Kalevi JoKu 16.37 0.03.10 48.08
12 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 16.42 0.03.15 47.46
12 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 16.42 0.03.15 47.46
14 Varamäki Tapani OK77 17.19 0.03.52 45.02
15 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 17.31 0.04.04 44.13
16 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 17.39 0.04.12 43.43
17 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 17.56 0.04.29 42.39
18 Turkka Esko KS 18.32 0.05.05 40.66
19 Kurkela Reino OH 18.36 0.05.09 40.17
20 Leppälä Martti HlS 19.53 0.06.26 37.25
21 Aalto Antti PäijRa 20.55 0.07.28 35.10

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 13.38 0.00.00 62.78
2 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 14.17 0.00.39 59.57
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 14.18 0.00.40 59.16
4 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 14.41 0.01.03 57.28
5 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 14.53 0.01.15 56.18
6 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 15.09 0.01.31 54.86
7 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 15.10 0.01.32 54.48
8 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 15.16 0.01.38 53.80
9 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 16.00 0.02.22 51.02
10 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 16.03 0.02.25 50.55
11 Peippo Tapio SKVuoksi 16.07 0.02.29 50.04
12 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 16.56 0.03.18 47.33
13 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 17.07 0.03.29 46.54
14 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 17.35 0.03.57 45.02
15 Kiiskinen Eero RasPi 17.43 0.04.05 44.41
16 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 18.08 0.04.30 43.11
17 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 18.52 0.05.14 41.18
18 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 19.05 0.05.27 40.45
19 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 19.19 0.05.41 39.70
20 Lappalainen Martti Navi 20.14 0.06.36 37.66
21 Antikainen Raimo VetU 20.46 0.07.08 36.46
22 Uusitalo Johan MiehVi 21.59 0.08.21 34.21
23 Myllymäki Ari KPV 24.45 0.11.07 30.19
24 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 26.16 0.12.38 28.26
25 Pöllänen Tapani MU 27.47 0.14.09 26.54
Udd Esko HlS HYL -
Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 12.44 0.00.00 59.38
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 13.22 0.00.38 56.28
3 Töyrylä Hannu KS 14.03 0.01.19 53.26
4 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 14.18 0.01.34 52.06
5 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 15.19 0.02.35 48.35
6 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 15.24 0.02.40 47.83
7 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 15.27 0.02.43 47.42
8 Turunen Kauko LS-37 15.38 0.02.54 46.62
9 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 15.57 0.03.13 45.44
10 Orpana Risto SOC 15.58 0.03.14 45.15
11 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 16.21 0.03.37 43.85
12 Mikkonen Lauri KontU 16.54 0.04.10 42.20
13 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 17.31 0.04.47 40.49
14 Taipalus Esko RasKe 17.32 0.04.48 40.23
15 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 17.36 0.04.52 39.85
16 Karvinen Antero OH 17.55 0.05.11 38.93
17 Tammela Seppo TikSu 18.19 0.05.35 37.86
18 Rautio Pekka JoKu 18.32 0.05.48 37.21
19 Nurminen Heikki IPR 19.02 0.06.18 36.03
20 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 19.18 0.06.34 35.33
21 Partanen Risto HyRa 20.02 0.07.18 33.84
22 Pått Frans Minken 21.15 0.08.31 31.72
23 Virkkula Unto NivU 22.19 0.09.35 30.03
24 Ryytty Urho SKVuoksi 23.32 0.10.48 28.31
25 Parikka Reino EsAk 23.56 0.11.12 27.67
26 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 25.03 0.12.19 26.28
27 Haarala Vesa LipTa 25.43 0.12.59 25.45
28 Mustonen Lauri S-2000 26.44 0.14.00 24.33
Varjonen Antero RR HYL -
Joensuu Martti NivU HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 13.58 0.00.00 49.59
2 Harvala Asko OH 14.00 0.00.02 49.22
3 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 14.19 0.00.21 47.88
4 Kanerva Unto Jyry 14.21 0.00.23 47.52
5 Hakala Pekka KS 14.29 0.00.31 46.84
5 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 14.29 0.00.31 46.84
7 Pekkala Rauli Mesik 14.53 0.00.55 45.10
8 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 14.54 0.00.56 44.80
9 Tiili Kauko KontU 15.32 0.01.34 42.75
10 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 16.09 0.02.11 40.89
11 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 16.10 0.02.12 40.63
12 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 16.37 0.02.39 39.31
13 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 16.54 0.02.56 38.44
14 Koskinen Kari SOC 17.04 0.03.06 37.86
15 Korhonen Pauli SäynSa 17.13 0.03.15 37.32
16 Salminen Kari MikVa 17.49 0.03.51 35.86
17 Nyberg Pertti SOC 18.37 0.04.39 34.13
18 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 19.07 0.05.09 33.05
18 Keskinen Matti TikSu 19.07 0.05.09 33.05
18 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 19.07 0.05.09 33.05
21 Suutari Veikko JoKu 19.10 0.05.12 32.40
22 Saarinen Pentti SaRa 19.32 0.05.34 31.61
23 Salo Markku PäijRa 19.50 0.05.52 30.95
24 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 20.32 0.06.34 29.72
25 Oja Reijo NivU 21.07 0.07.09 28.73
26 Partanen Heikki SaRa 21.08 0.07.10 28.54
27 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 21.29 0.07.31 27.91
28 Jakovlev Sulo SaRa 23.01 0.09.03 25.89
29 Laine Tapani KuoSu 25.18 0.11.20 23.41
Linna Esko NivU HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 14.38 0.00.00 87.81
2 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 14.49 0.00.11 85.72
3 Aikio Santeri KEV 15.41 0.01.03 80.04
4 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 16.35 0.01.57 74.80
5 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 17.06 0.02.28 71.68
6 Martikainen Juha HU 17.39 0.03.01 68.60
7 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 19.06 0.04.28 62.62
8 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 19.23 0.04.45 60.94
9 Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi 19.44 0.05.06 59.11
10 Peltonen Topias HU 20.05 0.05.27 57.34
11 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 21.11 0.06.33 53.66
12 Valjakka Vili AnttU 21.19 0.06.41 52.63
13 Jutila Jaakko TP 21.45 0.07.07 50.90
14 Saari Juho PoRa 22.23 0.07.45 48.80

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 14.39 0.00.00 72.89
2 Talvinen Arto MSParma 15.11 0.00.32 69.80
3 Saikko Antti LappRi 15.29 0.00.50 67.93
4 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 15.34 0.00.55 67.05
5 Lindroth Joona AR 15.41 0.01.02 66.04
5 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 15.41 0.01.02 66.04
7 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 15.54 0.01.15 64.14
8 Lyytikäinen Osku SKVuoksi 16.02 0.01.23 63.10
9 Bergman Markku OH 16.16 0.01.37 61.71
10 Korteniemi Jere PelPo 16.30 0.01.51 60.35
11 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 16.38 0.01.59 59.38
12 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 16.44 0.02.05 58.55
13 Linna Matti OuHu 16.48 0.02.09 57.84
14 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 16.55 0.02.16 56.97
14 Saari Aki PoRa 16.55 0.02.16 56.97
16 Sopo Aleksi Navi 17.17 0.02.38 54.83
17 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 17.57 0.03.18 52.35
18 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 19.41 0.05.02 47.33
19 Holopainen Martti S-2000 20.33 0.05.54 44.95
20 Järvenpää Antti SaSu 21.51 0.07.12 41.91
Hyppölä Sampo SoJy HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 11.59 0.00.00 64.84
2 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 12.49 0.00.50 60.25
3 Lönnström Emil Orient 13.02 0.01.03 58.87
4 Tervala Miska RaVa 13.04 0.01.05 58.35
5 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 13.27 0.01.28 56.33
6 Lindahl Jesper AOK 14.16 0.02.17 52.76
7 Lampinen Aaro MU 14.21 0.02.22 52.12
8 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 14.23 0.02.24 51.66
9 Mustonen Vili PirHi 14.40 0.02.41 50.33
10 Mustonen Pyry PirHi 15.06 0.03.07 48.56
11 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 15.20 0.03.21 47.51
12 Palmen Alvar EsSu 15.26 0.03.27 46.89
13 Tynys Joona KS 15.50 0.03.51 45.39
14 Arola Matias PR 16.20 0.04.21 43.71
15 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 16.25 0.04.26 43.19
16 Rauhala Juha EsSu 16.28 0.04.29 42.76
17 Stubb Hannes Falken 17.35 0.05.36 39.77
18 Pernu Jere Pohjant 17.40 0.05.41 39.31
19 Sevelius Emil Orient 18.46 0.06.47 36.75
20 Nurminen Jani VaHa 19.00 0.07.01 36.04
21 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 19.19 0.07.20 35.20
22 Hämäläinen Sami ORa 30.51 0.18.52 21.88
Toivanen Elmeri KS HYL -
Puputti Tuomas HiKi HYL -
Liikkanen Olli RaVa HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Niilo OH 11.31 0.00.00
2 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 12.11 0.00.40
3 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 12.37 0.01.06
4 Viippola Aapo OuTa 12.54 0.01.23
5 Natunen Samuli SaSu 13.31 0.02.00
6 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 13.36 0.02.05
7 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 13.55 0.02.24
8 Tuomala Mitri S-JKL 14.22 0.02.51
9 Määttä Juho OH 15.21 0.03.50
10 Paasi Antti TP 16.55 0.05.24
11 Lehikoinen Elias EsSu 17.50 0.06.19
12 Liljeström Veikka ORa 20.21 0.08.50
13 Ekholm Tobias Orient 20.24 0.08.53
14 Konttila Eemi Koovee 22.17 0.10.46
Lilja Juha TP HYL -
Lönnström Eric Orient HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Maria OH 14.21 0.00.00 80.47
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 16.02 0.01.41 69.86
3 Sandberg Susanna S-2000 17.26 0.03.05 62.27
4 Hyytiäinen Tuula Navi 18.24 0.04.03 57.11
5 Pekkala Sini EsSu 19.51 0.05.30 51.19
6 Pelkonen Suvi MU 23.43 0.09.22 41.39

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 15.25 0.00.00 66.92
2 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 16.00 0.00.35 63.10
3 Kivilaakso Kirsi Lynx 17.02 0.01.37 57.97
4 Palmen Virpi EsSu 17.04 0.01.39 56.57
5 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 19.18 0.03.53 48.87
6 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 21.39 0.06.14 42.55
7 Konttila Minna Koovee 24.35 0.09.10 36.57
8 Liljeström Anu ORa 31.42 0.16.17 27.66

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 13.41 0.00.00 76.53
2 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 14.32 0.00.51 71.22
3 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 14.46 0.01.05 69.28
4 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 15.07 0.01.26 66.87
5 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 15.24 0.01.43 64.86
6 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 16.13 0.02.32 60.85
7 Oikkonen Mirka OH 16.26 0.02.45 59.31
8 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 16.59 0.03.18 56.68
9 Oikarinen Maarit OH 18.51 0.05.10 50.42
10 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 19.28 0.05.47 48.21
11 Pirttilä Lea OH 21.28 0.07.47 43.15
12 Suutari Vuokko KS 21.53 0.08.12 41.78
13 Viitanen Kirsi OH 24.27 0.10.46 36.90
Hannuksela Eija S-2000 HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 15.35 0.00.00 62.41
2 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 16.32 0.00.57 58.09
3 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 17.26 0.01.51 54.39
4 Laurila Saija KangSK 18.05 0.02.30 51.76
5 Turtiainen Leena ORa 18.25 0.02.50 50.17
6 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 18.29 0.02.54 49.33
7 Väärälä Marita OH 19.17 0.03.42 46.65
8 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 19.33 0.03.58 45.39
8 Juga Liisa KeU 19.33 0.03.58 45.39
10 Nenonen Lea SKVuoksi 20.25 0.04.50 42.27
11 Piispanen Eija OuHu 21.28 0.05.53 39.64
12 Rämänen Pirjo IlU 21.34 0.05.59 38.89
13 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 25.10 0.09.35 32.85

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 12.40 0.00.00 70.77
2 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 14.25 0.01.45 60.32
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 15.25 0.02.45 54.66
4 Soinila Helena TeuRi 16.26 0.03.46 49.64
5 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 16.27 0.03.47 47.96
6 Tunis Berit Femman 19.15 0.06.35 39.58

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 14.12 0.00.00 58.47
2 Nurminen Arja VaHa 14.35 0.00.23 55.22
3 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 15.12 0.01.00 51.34
4 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 17.36 0.03.24 42.93
5 Fred Bodil Femman 18.15 0.04.03 40.03
6 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 21.14 0.07.02 33.24

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pått Saga Minken 16.33 0.00.00 47.39
2 Dahlman Kaija JoKu 17.33 0.01.00 43.73
3 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 21.59 0.05.26 34.15
4 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 23.52 0.07.19 30.75
5 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 27.15 0.10.42 26.31
6 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 31.55 0.15.22 21.94
7 Kanerva Marja Jyry 42.53 0.26.20 15.94
Valjakka Leena Navi HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 15.38 0.00.00 50.71
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 17.29 0.01.51 44.50
3 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 19.15 0.03.37 39.64
4 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 20.29 0.04.51 36.53
5 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 20.39 0.05.01 35.51
6 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 20.40 0.05.02 34.77
7 Mäkinen Helena IlU 21.33 0.05.55 32.65
8 Latvasto Pirkko HS 26.15 0.10.37 26.24
Talka Riitta RaKaS KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kudre Daisy HS 13.36 0.00.00 82.57
2 Valkonen Oona Kalske 14.27 0.00.51 76.42
3 Bergman Marjo OH 14.54 0.01.18 72.85
4 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 15.59 0.02.23 66.74
5 Maijala Milla LapVe 16.05 0.02.29 65.17
6 Maijala Meri LapVe 16.15 0.02.39 63.35
7 Lindroth Mia AR 16.59 0.03.23 59.51
8 Virjula Laura Navi 17.54 0.04.18 55.42
9 Silvonen Vilmalotta HS 18.00 0.04.24 54.07
10 Riihimäki Anna AR 18.38 0.05.02 51.23

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 15.09 0.00.00 69.29
2 Hakala Helena KortJV 15.21 0.00.12 67.66
3 Lehto Hanna LapVi 15.28 0.00.19 66.42
4 Aho Petra Navi 15.41 0.00.32 64.78
5 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 16.05 0.00.56 62.47
6 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 16.59 0.01.50 58.50
7 Heikkilä Venla MU 17.11 0.02.02 57.17
8 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 17.32 0.02.23 55.38
9 Hyyrynen Noora KS 17.36 0.02.27 54.53
10 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 18.00 0.02.51 52.70
11 Hannila Henna S-2000 18.21 0.03.12 51.08
12 Lehto Jenna LapVi 18.24 0.03.15 50.33
13 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 19.43 0.04.34 46.40
14 Mäntylä Tanja KuortKu 20.48 0.05.39 43.44
15 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 22.04 0.06.55 40.44

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kudre Doris RaKaS 13.46 0.00.00 60.72
2 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 14.26 0.00.40 57.57
3 Kotila Laura OH 14.29 0.00.43 57.02
4 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 14.43 0.00.57 55.78
5 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 14.48 0.01.02 55.13
6 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 14.53 0.01.07 54.48
7 Suutari Tuuli KS 15.04 0.01.18 53.48
8 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 15.18 0.01.32 52.34
9 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 15.22 0.01.36 51.79
10 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 15.24 0.01.38 51.35
11 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 16.01 0.02.15 49.06
12 Kontkanen Ronja PirHi 16.17 0.02.31 47.95
13 Pajula Annika PirHi 16.25 0.02.39 47.25
14 Juutilainen Sonia SKVuoksi 17.51 0.04.05 43.18
15 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 17.57 0.04.11 42.66
16 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 18.05 0.04.19 42.07
17 Pihlajamaa Susanna YlivKu 19.14 0.05.28 39.29
18 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 19.22 0.05.36 38.76
19 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 19.28 0.05.42 38.30
20 Nummela Liinu MU 19.29 0.05.43 38.01
21 Laasonen Sonja TP 20.25 0.06.39 36.03
22 Ek Rebecca Minken 20.34 0.06.48 35.52
23 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 20.53 0.07.07 34.74
24 Haltia Riikka RR 20.59 0.07.13 34.34
25 Toomas Liis RaKaS 22.07 0.08.21 32.35
26 Pihlajamaa Riikka YlivKu 29.09 0.15.23 24.37

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 11.22 0.00.00
2 Aho Susanna L-LL 12.02 0.00.40
3 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 12.19 0.00.57
4 Lampinen Aino MU 13.18 0.01.56
5 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 13.35 0.02.13
6 Koskinen Pinja RR 14.25 0.03.03
7 Sopo Annika KuoSu 15.24 0.04.02
8 Pelkonen Roosa MU 15.38 0.04.16
9 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 16.19 0.04.57
10 Hämäläinen Iida ORa 22.54 0.11.32