IRMA inloggning
Regioner
Föreningar
Tävlingskalender
Rankingförteckningar
SM yö H21 karsinta
Klass
Region
Förening
Antal tävlare
Alla klasser
H21K1
H21K2
H21K3
H21K4
Alla
10
20
50
Klass
H21K1
Sträcka
Antal deltagare
40
Placering
Namn
Förening
Tid
Skillnaden till täten
Poäng
Terräng poänger
1
Heinaro Einari
HS
45.01
0.00.00
95.19
2
Lakanen Jani
VaajTe
45.52
0.00.51
93.07
3
Parjanne Antti
Lynx
46.48
0.01.47
90.86
4
Mertanen Simo
LappRi
48.32
0.03.31
87.28
5
Hall Andreas
Femman
48.35
0.03.34
86.85
6
Fabritius Mikael
Orient
49.20
0.04.19
85.19
7
Alppi Antti
IkNV
50.10
0.05.09
83.45
8
Saramäki Niklas
Lynx
50.19
0.05.18
82.87
9
Mattila Tuomas
VeVe
50.24
0.05.23
82.41
10
Heinonen Mikko
KR
50.35
0.05.34
81.79
11
Laitinen Petteri
KangSK
51.24
0.06.23
80.17
12
Lassila Ari-Pekka
VetU
51.57
0.06.56
79.00
13
Seppänen Jukka-Pekka
Hiisi
52.37
0.07.36
77.69
14
Huttunen Esa
TuMe
53.02
0.08.01
76.76
15
Liuha Jarkko
VeVe
53.32
0.08.31
75.74
16
Nuuttila Lauri
RasKu
54.10
0.09.09
74.55
17
Myllymäki Tero
VetU
54.41
0.09.40
73.54
18
Kujala Rainer
Lynx
55.58
0.10.57
71.56
19
Hartvik Toni
SV
56.41
0.11.40
70.37
20
Iivari Antti
RasKu
57.06
0.12.05
69.57
21
Itävuo Pekka
Koovee
57.23
0.12.22
68.93
22
Töyrylä Matti
VeVe
58.45
0.13.44
67.05
23
Annila Petri
Koovee
59.17
0.14.16
66.17
24
Juopperi Sami-Petteri
PelPo
59.30
0.14.29
65.65
25
Tölli Marko
S-JKL
1.00.22
0.15.21
64.44
26
Mikkola Timo
Hiisi
1.00.27
0.15.26
64.07
27
Heinonen Jouni
Koovee
1.01.17
0.16.16
62.93
28
Söyring Jani
KS
1.03.17
0.18.16
60.68
29
Kiiskinen Petri
RasPi
1.03.23
0.18.22
60.33
30
Lassila Juha
VetU
1.04.01
0.19.00
59.47
31
Fröjdö Jonathan
PR
1.04.25
0.19.24
58.85
32
Ylitalo Aki
HauSi
1.05.08
0.20.07
57.95
33
Vainiomäki Markus
SuSe
1.05.48
0.20.47
57.11
34
Jäppinen Eero
AnttU
1.07.22
0.22.21
55.54
35
Vaara Santeri
KanSu
1.09.58
0.24.57
53.24
36
Heinonen Markku
KeU
1.26.21
0.41.20
42.95
Heiska Samu
LapVi
KES
-
Koskilaakso Mikko
HS
HYL
-
Suonpää Lasse
MSParma
KES
-
Koskelainen Marko
IitPy
KES
-
Klass
H21K2
Sträcka
Antal deltagare
38
Placering
Namn
Förening
Tid
Skillnaden till täten
Poäng
Terräng poänger
1
Huovila Jarkko
KR
47.34
0.00.00
91.95
2
Oikarinen Lauri
PelPo
47.48
0.00.14
91.13
3
Sirén Mikko
AngA
47.59
0.00.25
90.41
4
Väisänen Henrik
Hiisi
48.02
0.00.28
89.95
5
Laine Tuomo
Delta
49.14
0.01.40
87.40
6
Westerlund Juho
Koovee
49.19
0.01.45
86.89
7
Fincke Simo-Pekka
KR
49.22
0.01.48
86.44
8
Isokoski Markku
PelPo
49.31
0.01.57
85.82
9
Leskinen Aapo
Lynx
49.46
0.02.12
85.03
10
Ahonen Jere
KangSK
49.49
0.02.15
84.59
11
Sorvisto Juha
VaajTe
49.56
0.02.22
84.04
12
Sund Otto
Femman
49.58
0.02.24
83.63
13
Penttinen Topi
Orient
50.28
0.02.54
82.45
14
Teittinen Panu
KangSK
51.11
0.03.37
80.95
15
Hyvönen Pekka
AngA
51.42
0.04.08
79.80
16
Mamia Tero
Koovee
52.34
0.05.00
78.14
17
Tolonen Juha
RR
52.49
0.05.15
77.44
18
Ahvenainen Timo
MU
53.35
0.06.01
76.00
19
Rantala Kalle
KR
53.41
0.06.07
75.53
20
Kapiainen Tomi
RaKaS
54.25
0.06.51
74.18
21
Sabel Ville
Hiisi
55.25
0.07.51
72.53
22
Manninen Kalle
AnttU
56.36
0.09.02
70.70
23
Ahokas Niila
IitPy
57.57
0.10.23
68.74
24
Sompi Jani
JRV
59.21
0.11.47
66.82
25
Maajärvi Matti
LappRi
1.00.09
0.12.35
65.64
26
Kuutti Veli-Pekka
PertPe
1.00.43
0.13.09
64.73
27
Haikonen Mikko
TP
1.02.33
0.14.59
62.55
28
Lojamo Teemu
KS
1.06.38
0.19.04
58.45
29
Laine Jarkko
TP
1.06.54
0.19.20
57.96
30
Väisänen Patrik
KS
1.07.10
0.19.36
57.46
31
Suhonen Antto-Iiro
KuoSu
1.08.16
0.20.42
56.28
32
Huovila Miikka
Delta
1.09.51
0.22.17
54.75
33
Lavonen Tommi
KS
1.13.02
0.25.28
52.12
34
Sorsa Lauri
KangSK
1.17.12
0.29.38
49.08
35
Mikkonen Timo
HyRa
1.18.09
0.30.35
48.25
36
Hurri Antti
VeVe
1.21.42
0.34.08
45.94
Aaltonen Vesa
Brahe
KES
-
Metsälä Tuomas
Lynx
KES
-
Klass
H21K3
Sträcka
Antal deltagare
35
Placering
Namn
Förening
Tid
Skillnaden till täten
Poäng
Terräng poänger
1
Portin Fredric
PR
43.53
0.00.00
93.28
2
Kautto Lasse
VaajTe
45.01
0.01.08
90.53
3
Myllärinen Jani
Koovee
45.10
0.01.17
89.83
4
Suna Jussi
TuMe
45.56
0.02.03
87.94
5
Sorsa Perttu
Delta
46.42
0.02.49
86.11
6
Parkkinen Jarno
RR
46.57
0.03.04
85.26
7
Metsälä Juuso
KR
48.54
0.05.01
81.49
8
Stenlund Daniel
PR
48.55
0.05.02
81.10
9
Detkov Sergei
Hiisi
50.33
0.06.40
78.12
10
Turpeinen Antti
VaajTe
50.37
0.06.44
77.66
11
Huikko Petteri
VaajTe
50.56
0.07.03
76.82
12
Morrison Ross
RR
51.42
0.07.49
75.33
13
Joensuu Timo
VaajTe
52.05
0.08.12
74.43
14
Bäckström Robin
Femman
52.45
0.08.52
73.15
15
Pohjala Johannes
Hiisi
52.57
0.09.04
72.53
16
Lehtola Samu
KangSK
53.29
0.09.36
71.47
17
Mieskoski Kimmo
RaLu
53.46
0.09.53
70.76
18
Istolahti Jaakko
YKV
54.39
0.10.46
69.28
19
Luoma Juha
LapVi
54.51
0.10.58
68.70
20
Kalve Henri
PR
56.43
0.12.50
66.12
21
Töyrylä Mikko
VeVe
57.48
0.13.55
64.57
22
Luoma Ville
Delta
58.41
0.14.48
63.29
23
Ahlqvist Lars-Johan
Orient
58.42
0.14.49
62.97
24
Hongell Timo
KoS
59.07
0.15.14
62.22
25
Valkama Sami
PR
1.00.08
0.16.15
60.86
26
Saikko Ville
LappRi
1.00.10
0.16.17
60.53
27
Lindberg Aapo
RR
1.00.44
0.16.51
59.67
28
Paasikoski Antti
RR
1.02.49
0.18.56
57.40
29
Heiskanen Oskari
KangSK
1.04.39
0.20.46
55.50
30
Sankari Matias
IHR
1.05.07
0.21.14
54.82
31
Kokkila Ville
EsSu
1.09.57
0.26.04
50.77
32
Löfroos Andreas
Raseborg
1.13.01
0.29.08
48.39
33
Kähtävä Tero
KaJu
1.26.18
0.42.25
40.74
Liukkonen Kalle
Delta
KES
-
Kopra Tero
OrPo
HYL
-
Klass
H21K4
Sträcka
Antal deltagare
36
Placering
Namn
Förening
Tid
Skillnaden till täten
Poäng
Terräng poänger
1
Tervo Tuomas
RR
46.55
0.00.00
93.68
2
Nurmonen Antti
KR
47.35
0.00.40
91.98
3
Pihl Peeter
MSParma
48.35
0.01.40
89.69
4
Ihme Vili
RR
48.56
0.02.01
88.67
5
Väre Teemu
PR
49.07
0.02.12
87.95
6
Sild Timo
Delta
49.51
0.02.56
86.28
7
Heinonen Samuel
VaajTe
51.28
0.04.33
83.21
8
Mänkärlä Janne
Lynx
53.07
0.06.12
80.27
9
Hyyryläinen Juha
AnttU
53.22
0.06.27
79.54
10
Liukkonen Matti
RR
53.23
0.06.28
79.16
11
Rahko Sampo
Pohjant
53.34
0.06.39
78.54
12
Tani Jukka
KS
54.05
0.07.10
77.44
13
Mansner Victor
SV
54.15
0.07.20
76.85
14
Korpinen Olli-Jussi
AnttU
54.17
0.07.22
76.46
15
Kainu Markus
VetU
54.33
0.07.38
75.74
15
Summanen Eetu
RR
54.33
0.07.38
75.74
17
Istolahti Tuomo
YKV
55.06
0.08.11
74.30
18
Mattila Aleksi
Lynx
55.11
0.08.16
73.85
19
Koskenoja Tapani
MU
55.54
0.08.59
72.56
20
Poutiainen Harri
TuMe
55.58
0.09.03
72.14
21
Sainio Santtu
KangSK
56.23
0.09.28
71.27
22
Taussi Jussi
LappRi
58.15
0.11.20
68.67
23
Ylijoki Saku
EsSu
58.37
0.11.42
67.91
24
Brunell Filip
Brahe
59.07
0.12.12
67.02
25
Pukema Hannu-Pekka
RR
59.46
0.12.51
65.98
26
Virta Jani
SV
1.00.34
0.13.39
64.79
27
Sundelin Peter
Femman
1.01.25
0.14.30
63.59
28
Bruguière André
RaN
1.01.41
0.14.46
63.01
29
Ketonen Kleo
Orient
1.04.36
0.17.41
59.87
30
Isokoski Teppo
YlivKu
1.07.01
0.20.06
57.43
31
Blomster Daniel
SV
1.07.39
0.20.44
56.62
32
Pellinen Teppo
JoKu
1.08.11
0.21.16
55.90
33
Turunen Markus
RR
1.09.19
0.22.24
54.71
34
Nousiainen Antti
KR
1.23.08
0.36.13
45.39
Kivelä Mikko
YKV
KES
-
Inkeri Eero
VeVe
KES
-
Tillbaka
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi