FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Prisma-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 56
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinaro Einari HS 33.41 0.00.00 96.07 95.42
2 Kymäläinen Severi TP 34.43 0.01.02 92.96 92.32
3 Ek-Larsson Johan SWE 35.05 0.01.24 91.74 91.11
4 Runesson Johan TP 35.06 0.01.25 91.44 90.82
5 Simosas Otto TP 35.38 0.01.57 89.82 89.21
6 Sorsa Aleksi TP 35.45 0.02.04 89.28 88.67
7 Saikko Antti TP 35.59 0.02.18 88.46 87.86
8 Eerola Mikko TP 36.43 0.03.02 86.45 85.86
9 Arola Topias PR 36.45 0.03.04 86.13 85.55
10 Suna Jussi TuMe 37.02 0.03.21 85.24 84.66
11 Suominen Miika HS 37.05 0.03.24 84.88 84.30
12 Kuukka Anton TP 37.11 0.03.30 84.42 83.84
13 Huostila Anssi TP 37.24 0.03.43 83.69 83.12
14 Valtonen Luukas HS 37.29 0.03.48 83.27 82.70
15 Ohlsson Kent SWE 37.31 0.03.50 82.96 82.40
16 Suutari Matti VeVe 37.33 0.03.52 82.65 82.09
16 Våg Arvid SWE 37.33 0.03.52 82.65 82.09
18 Kommio Jere AngA 37.40 0.03.59 81.93 81.37
19 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 37.50 0.04.09 81.33 80.78
20 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 37.58 0.04.17 80.82 80.27
21 Joensuu Ari-Pekka PR 38.06 0.04.25 80.30 79.75
22 Sirén Mikko AngA 38.18 0.04.37 79.65 79.11
23 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 39.08 0.05.27 77.73 77.20
24 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 39.39 0.05.58 76.50 75.97
25 Elo Markku AngA 39.44 0.06.03 76.11 75.59
26 Salo Kristian Trian 39.46 0.06.05 75.83 75.31
27 Takanen Lari PR 39.48 0.06.07 75.54 75.03
28 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 39.51 0.06.10 75.23 74.71
29 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 39.53 0.06.12 74.94 74.43
30 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 40.08 0.06.27 74.25 73.75
31 Jern Jonas PR 40.22 0.06.41 73.61 73.10
32 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 40.42 0.07.01 72.79 72.29
33 Helminen Topias TP 41.09 0.07.28 71.78 71.29
34 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 41.22 0.07.41 71.19 70.70
35 Fritzen Florian Lynx 41.42 0.08.01 70.41 69.93
36 Lautamäki Matias MSParma 41.49 0.08.08 70.00 69.52
37 Gröhn Riku TP 42.20 0.08.39 68.94 68.47
38 Dahlen Mats PIF 42.38 0.08.57 68.24 67.78
39 Holmroos Sakari TuS 42.41 0.09.00 67.96 67.49
40 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 43.08 0.09.27 67.04 66.59
41 Kinni Juho TP 43.23 0.09.42 66.45 66.00
42 Saari Toni PR 44.37 0.10.56 64.42 63.98
43 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 44.43 0.11.02 64.08 63.64
44 Sipponen Jere PR 45.24 0.11.43 62.92 62.49
45 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 45.59 0.12.18 61.93 61.51
46 Kerkola Nico AngA 46.02 0.12.21 61.67 61.25
47 Fröjdö Simon TuS 46.13 0.12.32 61.23 60.82
48 Malinen Olli SKUusi 46.56 0.13.15 60.11 59.70
49 Sorsa Antti EsSu 47.29 0.13.48 59.23 58.83
50 Rajaniemi Juho TuS 48.04 0.14.23 58.33 57.93
51 Leirimaa Tatu LS-37 49.07 0.15.26 56.90 56.51
52 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 49.19 0.15.38 56.49 56.11
53 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 49.43 0.16.02 55.86 55.48
54 Kinnala Kalle TuS 50.26 0.16.45 54.89 54.52
55 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 52.01 0.18.20 53.05 52.69
56 Laine Aarni TP 59.46 0.26.05 46.02 45.71

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Ina PR 33.32 0.00.00 93.79 93.14
2 Jalava Enni MSParma 35.05 0.01.33 89.28 88.67
3 Kinni Saila TP 35.21 0.01.49 88.25 87.64
4 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 37.16 0.03.44 83.36 82.79
5 Elo Sanni AngA 37.54 0.04.22 81.64 81.07
6 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 39.39 0.06.07 77.71 77.18
7 Karvonen Sara Lynx 40.09 0.06.37 76.43 75.90
8 Eerola Lotta TP 40.24 0.06.52 75.64 75.12
9 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 40.40 0.07.08 74.83 74.31
10 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 40.43 0.07.11 74.42 73.91
11 Turakainen Venla HS 40.50 0.07.18 73.90 73.39
12 Gunell Yvonne PIF 40.52 0.07.20 73.53 73.02
13 Tala Emilia HS 41.14 0.07.42 72.56 72.06
14 Dambe Inga PR 41.44 0.08.12 71.39 70.90
15 Pitkänen Salla TP 42.11 0.08.39 70.32 69.84
16 Jönsson Hellstadius Jeanette SWE 42.38 0.09.06 69.28 68.81
17 Autio Päivi Hiisi 43.11 0.09.39 68.10 67.64
18 Määttänen Maria EsSu 43.27 0.09.55 67.39 66.93
19 Pellonperä Sofia TP 43.33 0.10.01 66.95 66.49
20 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 43.35 0.10.03 66.60 66.14
21 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 43.37 0.10.05 66.26 65.80
22 Jussila Ida TP 43.42 0.10.10 65.84 65.39
23 Schoultz von Katja PIF 44.58 0.11.26 63.70 63.26
24 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 45.48 0.12.16 62.26 61.84
25 Yliluikki Henna AngA 45.59 0.12.27 61.74 61.31
26 Latvala Matilda Lynx 47.01 0.13.29 60.11 59.70
27 Ajalin Riikka TuS 47.10 0.13.38 59.65 59.24
28 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 47.13 0.13.41 59.32 58.91
29 Turakainen Veera Lynx 47.52 0.14.20 58.24 57.84
30 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 48.24 0.14.52 57.34 56.95
31 Koli Helmi Lynx 50.33 0.17.01 54.65 54.27
32 Nummela Liinu Lynx 50.55 0.17.23 54.00 53.63
33 Laurén Jill PIF 51.52 0.18.20 52.77 52.41
34 Nietula Minja HS 52.04 0.18.32 52.32 51.96
35 Kuusinen Saana TP 58.27 0.24.55 46.39 46.07
36 Brink Johanna PIF 58.43 0.25.11 45.96 45.65
37 Tšoba Teele EST 59.25 0.25.53 45.21 44.90
Kindlundh Anna SWE KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pihl Peeter MSParma 35.23 0.00.00 74.50 72.05
2 Raasakka Jussi HS 37.18 0.01.55 70.34 68.03
3 Metsälä Tuomas Lynx 37.23 0.02.00 69.85 67.56
4 Liukkonen Matti RR 38.08 0.02.45 68.15 65.91
5 Korpio Juha EsAk 42.14 0.06.51 61.24 59.23
6 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 43.26 0.08.03 59.27 57.32
7 Kerkola Teemu AngA 43.32 0.08.09 58.85 56.91
8 Mäkelä Jaakko SuSe 43.34 0.08.11 58.52 56.60
9 Aalto Lauri MSParma 44.01 0.08.38 57.64 55.75
10 Vehmas Miika EsSu 44.53 0.09.30 56.25 54.40
11 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 45.27 0.10.04 55.28 53.46
12 Reijonen Oskari Trian 48.02 0.12.39 52.05 50.34
13 Lintula Veikka Trian 48.09 0.12.46 51.66 49.97
14 Ritasalo Timo MSParma 49.50 0.14.27 49.67 48.04
15 Kokkila Ville EsSu 50.06 0.14.43 49.16 47.55
16 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 50.45 0.15.22 48.29 46.70
17 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 51.16 0.15.53 47.56 46.00
18 Larmala Niko EsSu 52.29 0.17.06 46.22 44.70
19 Korhonen Teemu EsAk 53.05 0.17.42 45.47 43.97
20 Pirhonen Nuutti AngA 53.22 0.17.59 44.99 43.52
21 Koponen Matias Lynx 53.26 0.18.03 44.71 43.24
22 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 53.36 0.18.13 44.34 42.88
23 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 53.49 0.18.26 43.93 42.49
24 Kivikko Antti HlS 54.59 0.19.36 42.77 41.37
25 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 55.33 0.20.10 42.11 40.73
26 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 56.40 0.21.17 41.06 39.72
27 Pietikäinen Aleksi SKUusi 56.55 0.21.32 40.67 39.33
28 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 57.32 0.22.09 40.02 38.70
29 Soisalo Tuomas HS 58.33 0.23.10 39.11 37.83
30 Hakkarainen Julius Rasti88 59.33 0.24.10 38.25 36.99
31 Sandell Cedrik Raseborg 1.01.25 0.26.02 36.88 35.67
32 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 1.01.38 0.26.15 36.55 35.35
33 Ylisaukko-oja Jani KaSu 1.20.48 0.45.25 27.73 26.82

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tommila Juha Hiisi 30.01 0.00.00 74.95 74.81
2 Leinonen Jaakko RR 31.52 0.01.51 69.54 69.41
3 Lassila Mikko HS 32.20 0.02.19 67.49 67.37
4 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 33.13 0.03.12 64.68 64.56
5 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 33.39 0.03.38 62.84 62.73
6 Koskinen Jussi EsSu 34.04 0.04.03 61.08 60.97
7 Forsström Calle Raseborg 35.08 0.05.07 58.27 58.16
8 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 36.11 0.06.10 55.64 55.55
9 Kemppainen Teemu EsSu 39.58 0.09.57 49.53 49.44
10 Pajunen Jari PertPe 41.02 0.11.01 47.42 47.34
11 Parikka Lasse HU-46 41.42 0.11.41 45.86 45.77

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeqvist Markus PR 27.22 0.00.00 68.57 66.67
2 Närvä Toni PR 32.51 0.05.29 56.83 55.25
3 Karelo Jussi EsSu 34.21 0.06.59 54.06 52.56
4 Salomäki Janne HyRa 34.58 0.07.36 52.83 51.37
5 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 36.08 0.08.46 50.86 49.45
6 Holappa Esa EsSu 36.26 0.09.04 50.17 48.78
7 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 36.27 0.09.05 49.88 48.50
8 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 37.10 0.09.48 48.66 47.31
9 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 38.40 0.11.18 46.52 45.23
10 Rantala Jyri Koovee 38.55 0.11.33 45.97 44.70
11 Andelmaa Juha-Pekka AngA 39.22 0.12.00 45.20 43.95
12 Forsström Ville Raseborg 40.34 0.13.12 43.63 42.41
13 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 41.13 0.13.51 42.70 41.52
14 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 42.25 0.15.03 41.26 40.12
15 Lillelaid Tõnu EST 43.36 0.16.14 39.92 38.81
16 Kuparinen Kalle HS 44.20 0.16.58 39.04 37.96
17 Forsström Benny Raseborg 44.52 0.17.30 38.36 37.30
18 Nissinen Taneli HS 45.09 0.17.47 37.91 36.86
19 Hirvonen Eero EsSu 47.05 0.19.43 36.14 35.14
20 Lassila Jussi PiTa 48.15 0.20.53 35.07 34.10
21 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 49.17 0.21.55 34.14 33.19
22 Sauso Riku HS 49.50 0.22.28 33.57 32.63
23 Koskinen Aki HS 54.01 0.26.39 30.79 29.93
24 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 56.25 0.29.03 29.30 28.49
25 Ristkari Samu HS 56.47 0.29.25 28.94 28.14
26 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 57.23 0.30.01 28.47 27.68
27 Tranberg Saku PR 1.02.49 0.35.27 25.86 25.14
28 Ahola Petri HyRa 1.29.52 1.02.30 17.96 17.47
Hartvik Toni PR KES -
Forsström Oscar Raseborg KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Närvä Marko Lynx 27.29 0.00.00 70.99 70.02
2 Toivio Heikki AngA 27.39 0.00.10 70.31 69.35
3 Martomaa Simo KR 28.16 0.00.47 68.53 67.59
4 Weckman Janne VeVe 29.51 0.02.22 64.66 63.78
5 Laapas Ari RR 29.58 0.02.29 64.18 63.30
6 Mutka Manu TuMe 30.28 0.02.59 62.89 62.03
7 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 31.48 0.04.19 60.04 59.22
8 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 32.16 0.04.47 58.95 58.15
9 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 32.39 0.05.10 58.05 57.25
10 Virtanen Matti RaPi 32.43 0.05.14 57.72 56.93
11 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 32.46 0.05.17 57.42 56.63
12 Vapa Marko FreeAd 32.49 0.05.20 57.12 56.34
13 Nyman Jonas Botnia 32.52 0.05.23 56.82 56.04
14 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 33.08 0.05.39 56.15 55.38
15 Pajula Kimmo EsSu 34.45 0.07.16 53.34 52.61
16 Koivula Jeppe HS 35.57 0.08.28 51.36 50.66
17 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 36.53 0.09.24 49.87 49.19
18 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 37.09 0.09.40 49.33 48.65
19 Farkas David HS 37.33 0.10.04 48.62 47.95
20 Laine Mikko HS 37.34 0.10.05 48.41 47.75
21 Lauren Max PIF 37.42 0.10.13 48.05 47.40
22 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 38.04 0.10.35 47.41 46.76
23 Holmroos Joni TuS 40.20 0.12.51 44.57 43.96
24 Äyräs Vesa MSParma 41.01 0.13.32 43.66 43.06
25 Toivio Matti RaPi 41.09 0.13.40 43.35 42.76
26 Teriö Tatu TuS 41.40 0.14.11 42.64 42.06
27 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 41.59 0.14.30 42.16 41.58
28 Nylund André Raseborg 42.07 0.14.38 41.86 41.28
29 Kirves Saku SKUusi 42.29 0.15.00 41.33 40.77
30 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 42.42 0.15.13 40.96 40.40
31 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 42.57 0.15.28 40.56 40.00
32 Hopearuoho Jan KaRa 43.15 0.15.46 40.12 39.57
33 Siivola Jarno HS 43.41 0.16.12 39.56 39.02
34 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 44.59 0.17.30 38.26 37.74
35 Vuori Kim EsAk 45.03 0.17.34 38.05 37.53
36 Lehtola Juha Lynx 45.24 0.17.55 37.60 37.09
37 Malmi Ilkka HS 46.08 0.18.39 36.85 36.35
38 Tamminen Miika Jyry 47.17 0.19.48 35.81 35.32
39 Aho Jarmo EsSu 49.02 0.21.33 34.39 33.92
40 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 53.55 0.26.26 31.15 30.72
41 Lehtonen Risto RasKa 54.14 0.26.45 30.84 30.41
42 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.06.48 0.39.19 24.93 24.59
Paasikivi Mikko TuS KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tala Tuomas HS 28.14 0.00.00 61.92 61.05
2 Suominen Juha PR 28.43 0.00.29 60.64 59.79
3 Salonen Mikko HS 29.38 0.01.24 58.53 57.71
4 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 29.56 0.01.42 57.71 56.90
5 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 30.04 0.01.50 57.23 56.42
6 Lantela Jaani EsSu 30.16 0.02.02 56.62 55.83
7 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 30.17 0.02.03 56.36 55.57
8 Havento Jukka KaRa 30.54 0.02.40 55.01 54.24
9 Loukkalahti Mika RR 31.39 0.03.25 53.49 52.74
10 Rönnlöf Petter PIF 32.21 0.04.07 52.12 51.39
11 Haaramo Panu EsSu 32.37 0.04.23 51.48 50.76
12 Honkasalo Mika PIF 32.51 0.04.37 50.91 50.19
13 Taskila Sakari LeSi 33.14 0.05.00 50.11 49.41
14 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 33.19 0.05.05 49.78 49.08
15 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 33.31 0.05.17 49.28 48.59
16 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 34.50 0.06.36 47.22 46.55
17 Kerkola Mika SuSi 35.13 0.06.59 46.51 45.85
18 Salonen Tero HauSi 35.17 0.07.03 46.22 45.57
19 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 35.19 0.07.05 45.98 45.34
20 Moisio Orvo TuS 35.33 0.07.19 45.49 44.85
21 Laine Arttu EsSu 36.52 0.08.38 43.68 43.06
22 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 37.12 0.08.58 43.10 42.50
23 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 38.16 0.10.02 41.72 41.13
24 Surakka Petteri HS 39.48 0.11.34 39.94 39.38
25 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 40.10 0.11.56 39.40 38.85
26 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 41.18 0.13.04 38.15 37.62
27 Koistinen Janne Uolevi SalVil 41.28 0.13.14 37.83 37.30
28 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 41.46 0.13.32 37.40 36.87
29 Lilja Marko MSParma 41.48 0.13.34 37.20 36.68
30 Naakka Tuomas Jyry 44.29 0.16.15 34.80 34.31
31 Autio Rauno KaRa 44.45 0.16.31 34.44 33.96
32 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 44.54 0.16.40 34.17 33.69
33 Paajanen Jarkko Jyry 46.02 0.17.48 33.18 32.71
34 Stenholm Pekka TuS 47.16 0.19.02 32.17 31.72
35 Keinänen Kimmo EsSu 48.14 0.20.00 31.38 30.94
Putkinen Kimmo RaVi HYL -
Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa HYL -
Anttonen Mikael KaRa HYL -
Viljamaa Janne LS-37 KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parttimaa Timo AngA 28.40 0.00.00 55.99 55.45
2 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 29.10 0.00.30 54.75 54.22
3 Oksanen Teijo HS 29.12 0.00.32 54.40 53.88
4 Gynther Kimmo IHR 29.33 0.00.53 53.48 52.96
5 Virta Marko TuS 31.22 0.02.42 50.11 49.63
6 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 31.28 0.02.48 49.69 49.21
7 Ekström Thomas MSParma 31.42 0.03.02 49.06 48.59
8 Ray Tomas OK77 31.55 0.03.15 48.47 48.00
9 Savilahti Petri Lynx 32.21 0.03.41 47.56 47.11
10 Kaija Esko RaVa 33.30 0.04.50 45.68 45.24
11 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 33.32 0.04.52 45.39 44.95
12 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 33.35 0.04.55 45.08 44.64
13 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 34.07 0.05.27 44.13 43.70
14 Jylhä Jouko EsSu 34.15 0.05.35 43.71 43.29
15 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 35.44 0.07.04 41.67 41.26
16 Kulmala Mika RR 36.36 0.07.56 40.45 40.06
17 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 37.07 0.08.27 39.67 39.28
18 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 37.15 0.08.35 39.30 38.92
19 Mänty Markku MaMa 37.22 0.08.42 38.96 38.58
20 Karttunen Markku HS 38.23 0.09.43 37.71 37.34
21 Lahtinen Jari IHR 41.34 0.12.54 34.62 34.29
22 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 43.37 0.14.57 32.80 32.49
23 Lindahl Anders Trian 46.09 0.17.29 30.82 30.53
24 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 49.35 0.20.55 28.52 28.25
25 Launis Kasperi Raus 50.48 0.22.08 27.67 27.41
26 Jakobsson Harri EsSu 53.36 0.24.56 26.07 25.82
27 Mikkola Sakari HS 53.41 0.25.01 25.88 25.63
28 Henriksson Matti HS 56.30 0.27.50 24.44 24.21
29 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan 58.53 0.30.13 23.31 23.09
30 Luhtanen Aki MSParma 59.21 0.30.41 22.99 22.77

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laiho Hannu RaVa 26.23 0.00.00 56.00 55.70
2 Anjala Ari LS-37 26.26 0.00.03 55.59 55.30
3 Markki Tapio EsSu 27.21 0.00.58 53.44 53.16
4 Lehto Kari TuMe 27.34 0.01.11 52.73 52.46
5 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 27.43 0.01.20 52.16 51.89
6 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 28.35 0.02.12 50.30 50.04
7 Routsi Jyrki KauPo 28.50 0.02.27 49.59 49.33
8 Väisänen Juha MU 29.46 0.03.23 47.77 47.52
9 Sorri Esko RaHa 31.27 0.05.04 44.96 44.73
10 Elo Jussi LaJy 31.46 0.05.23 44.27 44.03
11 Frilander Heikki Trian 32.22 0.05.59 43.20 42.97
12 Paganus Ari AngA 32.25 0.06.02 42.89 42.67
13 Pitkänen Juhani TP 33.01 0.06.38 41.87 41.65
14 Siivonen Tapani LamSä 33.02 0.06.39 41.61 41.39
15 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 33.44 0.07.21 40.51 40.30
16 Joensuu Raimo SKUusi 35.48 0.09.25 37.95 37.75
17 Kaasalainen Matti HS 36.01 0.09.38 37.50 37.31
18 Molnar Geza LS-37 37.05 0.10.42 36.21 36.02
19 Arki Hannu TuMe 37.09 0.10.46 35.93 35.75
20 Gustafsson Risto R-P 37.33 0.11.10 35.34 35.16
21 Lampinen Raino HS 39.13 0.12.50 33.64 33.46
22 Laine Kimmo KyS 39.41 0.13.18 33.04 32.87
23 Laukkarinen Kari SKUusi 40.17 0.13.54 32.35 32.18
24 Vesala Pekka PirHi 41.47 0.15.24 31.00 30.84
25 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 42.02 0.15.39 30.63 30.47
26 Tolonen Petri HS 42.46 0.16.23 29.92 29.76
27 Viinikainen Mikko EsSu 44.18 0.17.55 28.71 28.55
28 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu 45.56 0.19.33 27.51 27.37
29 Hiltunen Petri RaPi 59.49 0.33.26 20.99 20.88

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 28.21 0.00.00 49.39 49.19
2 Vennelä Simo-Pekka NaTe 28.59 0.00.38 48.13 47.94
3 Karamo Jouko HS 29.24 0.01.03 47.27 47.08
4 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 30.24 0.02.03 45.55 45.36
5 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 30.59 0.02.38 44.52 44.34
6 Lehto Esa HS 31.35 0.03.14 43.51 43.33
7 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 32.09 0.03.48 42.58 42.40
8 Hautala Matti ONMKY 33.26 0.05.05 40.79 40.62
9 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 33.36 0.05.15 40.43 40.26
10 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 33.46 0.05.25 40.07 39.91
11 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 35.16 0.06.55 38.22 38.06
12 Vuori Rauno AngA 35.50 0.07.29 37.47 37.31
13 Saarimäki Ilkka AngA 36.28 0.08.07 36.67 36.52
14 Valkonen Timo RR 36.32 0.08.11 36.46 36.31
15 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 36.35 0.08.14 36.27 36.12
16 Halme Tapio AngA 36.45 0.08.24 35.96 35.81
17 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 36.58 0.08.37 35.61 35.46
18 Salmi Veijo RR 37.35 0.09.14 34.88 34.74
19 Kuivala Hannu TuS 37.46 0.09.25 34.58 34.43
20 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 37.54 0.09.33 34.32 34.18
21 Lindroos Mårten KSF 39.05 0.10.44 33.14 33.01
22 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 39.55 0.11.34 32.32 32.19
23 Nurminen Jouko TP 39.59 0.11.38 32.13 32.00
24 Kuivala Juha TuS 40.47 0.12.26 31.37 31.25
25 Alhoke Timo TuMe 41.33 0.13.12 30.67 30.54
26 Malinen Pentti KaSu 42.00 0.13.39 30.22 30.09
27 Lindeman Jorma R-P 42.05 0.13.44 30.03 29.91
28 Lång Jan Raseborg 42.56 0.14.35 29.31 29.19
29 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 43.59 0.15.38 28.49 28.38
30 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 45.00 0.16.39 27.73 27.62
31 Rantala Jari Koovee 46.13 0.17.52 26.89 26.78
32 Nieminen Taisto RaPi 48.08 0.19.47 25.71 25.61
33 Liimatainen Pekka TuS 49.41 0.21.20 24.80 24.70
34 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 50.06 0.21.45 24.49 24.39
35 Vainio Jarmo HlS 51.06 0.22.45 23.91 23.81
36 Ölander Ralf KSF 53.05 0.24.44 22.92 22.82
37 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.17.55 0.49.34 15.55 15.48
Antell Kai KeU KES -
Jokinen Matti TuVi KES -
Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan KES -
Lillandt Michael AOK KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Pertti RR 29.00 0.00.00 49.39 48.55
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 29.28 0.00.28 48.40 47.58
3 Helkkula Simo PiTa 30.10 0.01.10 47.07 46.27
4 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 30.49 0.01.49 45.88 45.10
5 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 31.59 0.02.59 44.01 43.27
6 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 32.37 0.03.37 42.97 42.24
7 Kokkonen Hannu AR 32.45 0.03.45 42.61 41.89
8 Turunen Erkki SuSe 32.54 0.03.54 42.23 41.51
9 Kerkola Pekka HlT 33.08 0.04.08 41.74 41.04
10 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 33.10 0.04.10 41.52 40.81
11 Sani Mikko HU-46 33.33 0.04.33 40.86 40.17
12 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 33.51 0.04.51 40.32 39.63
13 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 36.03 0.07.03 37.69 37.05
14 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 36.33 0.07.33 37.00 36.38
15 Heinikangas Pertti RasKa 36.42 0.07.42 36.68 36.06
16 Lassila Heikki PiTa 37.05 0.08.05 36.14 35.53
17 Virtanen Jari PR 38.04 0.09.04 35.04 34.45
18 Kataja Lasse SuSi 38.21 0.09.21 34.63 34.04
19 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 38.32 0.09.32 34.30 33.72
20 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 39.01 0.10.01 33.72 33.15
21 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 39.43 0.10.43 32.97 32.41
22 Kallio Lasse SuSi 39.46 0.10.46 32.77 32.22
23 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 40.12 0.11.12 32.27 31.72
24 Peltola Oke TuS 40.23 0.11.23 31.97 31.43
25 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 40.28 0.11.28 31.75 31.22
26 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 40.30 0.11.30 31.57 31.04
27 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 41.17 0.12.17 30.83 30.31
28 Nippala Juhani Jyry 41.56 0.12.56 30.20 29.69
29 Sipponen Markku PR 43.22 0.14.22 29.06 28.57
30 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 44.59 0.15.59 27.88 27.41
31 Ilonen Kalevi Trian 51.03 0.22.03 24.45 24.03
32 Hotti Reino HS 52.15 0.23.15 23.77 23.37
33 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 55.20 0.26.20 22.33 21.96
34 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 57.34 0.28.34 21.36 21.00
35 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.28.12 0.59.12 13.87 13.64
Laine Jaakko HS HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 24.42 0.00.00 45.87 44.84
2 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 29.15 0.04.33 38.58 37.71
3 Pajala Tauno EsSu 29.49 0.05.07 37.69 36.84
4 Valtee Pertti HS 29.51 0.05.09 37.49 36.65
5 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 30.37 0.05.55 36.40 35.59
6 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 31.31 0.06.49 35.22 34.43
7 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 31.56 0.07.14 34.62 33.84
8 Mustranta Antti HS 32.22 0.07.40 34.01 33.25
9 Laine Juhani KaRa 32.40 0.07.58 33.56 32.80
10 Rapakko Timo SuSi 32.50 0.08.08 33.25 32.50
11 Sane Kari HS 33.22 0.08.40 32.58 31.85
12 Kemppi Jorma Navi 33.46 0.09.04 32.06 31.34
13 Engström Berndt PIF 33.54 0.09.12 31.79 31.08
14 Mattila Pertti HS 33.55 0.09.13 31.64 30.93
15 Tiura Tapio HS 34.04 0.09.22 31.37 30.67
16 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 34.48 0.10.06 30.58 29.89
17 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 35.47 0.11.05 29.61 28.94
18 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 36.10 0.11.28 29.17 28.51
19 Koivula Keijo HyRa 36.11 0.11.29 29.03 28.37
20 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 36.36 0.11.54 28.57 27.93
21 Liljeström Åge HS 36.42 0.12.00 28.37 27.73
22 Laine Erkki AngA 37.38 0.12.56 27.54 26.92
23 Kuosa Harri LoJa 37.51 0.13.09 27.26 26.65
24 Jokela Erkki LeSi 38.17 0.13.35 26.83 26.23
25 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 38.34 0.13.52 26.52 25.92
26 Grönroos Timo MSParma 38.35 0.13.53 26.39 25.80
27 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 38.54 0.14.12 26.05 25.47
28 Laakso Raimo HaHa 38.58 0.14.16 25.89 25.31
29 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 40.09 0.15.27 25.01 24.45
30 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 41.47 0.17.05 23.93 23.39
31 Kallio Kari SuSi 42.00 0.17.18 23.69 23.16
32 Helin Jorma Jyry 43.03 0.18.21 23.01 22.49
33 Laine Eero RaVi 43.16 0.18.34 22.79 22.28
34 Verha Koitto VaRa 43.31 0.18.49 22.55 22.05
35 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 47.34 0.22.52 20.53 20.07
36 Laitinen Olli PeRa 48.10 0.23.28 20.18 19.73
37 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 48.59 0.24.17 19.75 19.31
38 Rajamäki Jussi HS 1.03.57 0.39.15 15.06 14.72

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Junttila Olavi HS 28.53 0.00.00 35.89 35.71
2 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 28.58 0.00.05 35.51 35.34
3 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 31.02 0.02.09 32.90 32.74
4 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 31.57 0.03.04 31.71 31.56
5 Karjalainen Jouko HS 32.51 0.03.58 30.61 30.46
6 Tuominen Niilo R-P 33.03 0.04.10 30.19 30.04
7 Kiiski Osmo SomEsa 33.25 0.04.32 29.62 29.48
8 Saario Pentti LoJa 33.44 0.04.51 29.11 28.97
9 Hakio Risto HS 34.22 0.05.29 28.35 28.21
10 Mattsson Per-Åke KSF 34.42 0.05.49 27.85 27.72
11 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 35.39 0.06.46 26.89 26.76
12 Anjala Risto LS-37 36.25 0.07.32 26.11 25.99
13 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 36.50 0.07.57 25.61 25.48
14 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 37.47 0.08.54 24.76 24.64
15 Holmström Bengt KSF 39.53 0.11.00 23.26 23.15
16 Heikinheimo Matti HS 41.19 0.12.26 22.26 22.16
17 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 41.29 0.12.36 21.99 21.88
18 Launis Kari Raus 42.22 0.13.29 21.35 21.24
19 Österberg Reino LeSi 43.53 0.15.00 20.43 20.33
20 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 45.58 0.17.05 19.34 19.24
21 Nuotio Olli SomEsa 48.49 0.19.56 18.05 17.96

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nordell Rolf KSF 46.07 0.00.00
2 Ijas Johannes KeU 50.29 0.04.22

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mbembela Karim HS 34.18 0.00.00 54.13 52.34
2 Nordgren Simon Trian 36.28 0.02.10 47.09 45.54
3 Vuorela Joona EsSu 55.10 0.20.52 28.60 27.66

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karelo Luukas EsSu 38.24 0.00.00 46.61 42.39
2 Haara Eino HS 39.48 0.01.24 43.85 39.88
3 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 40.07 0.01.43 42.39 38.55
4 Paananen Joonas TuS 42.26 0.04.02 39.02 35.48
5 Määttänen Markus EsSu 44.12 0.05.48 36.45 33.14
6 Korjamo Santtu EsSu 1.01.22 0.22.58 25.52 23.21
7 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 1.04.06 0.25.42 23.74 21.59

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kavonius Atte HiKi 23.06 0.00.00 56.82 56.02
2 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 27.01 0.03.55 47.67 47.00
3 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 27.16 0.04.10 46.33 45.68
4 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 27.55 0.04.49 44.37 43.74
5 Haara Väinö HS 28.50 0.05.44 42.11 41.51
6 Mjösund Linus EsSu 29.13 0.06.07 40.71 40.14
7 Veikkola Matias EsSu 30.13 0.07.07 38.55 38.01
8 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 34.55 0.11.49 32.66 32.20
9 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 39.56 0.16.50 27.94 27.54

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 33.15 0.00.00 39.07 38.37
2 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 33.35 0.00.20 37.85 37.18
3 Haapala Elias RR 35.47 0.02.32 34.75 34.13
4 Nyman Matias TuS 36.28 0.03.13 33.33 32.74
5 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 38.58 0.05.43 30.48 29.94
6 Donner Jeremy OK77 50.43 0.17.28 22.87 22.46
7 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 58.13 0.24.58 19.44 19.10
8 Sandell Nicholas TuS 1.15.24 0.42.09 14.64 14.38

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 27.15 0.00.00
2 Joensuu Aapo HS 32.19 0.05.04
3 Tyni Sisu VeVe 37.26 0.10.11
4 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 38.49 0.11.34
5 Veikkola Eemil EsSu 39.17 0.12.02
6 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 39.34 0.12.19
7 Leinonen Otso RR 39.57 0.12.42
8 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 44.27 0.17.12
9 Göransson Niklas HlS 47.09 0.19.54
10 Husu Aleksi HiKi 1.08.18 0.41.03
11 Holmström Samuli Trian 1.22.49 0.55.34

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hilo Kasper EsSu 22.42 0.00.00
2 Ryyppö Topias HS 25.03 0.02.21
3 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 25.12 0.02.30
4 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 28.19 0.05.37
5 Martomaa Eero EsSu 29.02 0.06.20
6 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 29.37 0.06.55
7 Reiman Niklas Trian 32.38 0.09.56
8 Ilomäki Tomi RaVi 44.52 0.22.10
9 Ahti Unto EsSu 51.05 0.28.23
10 Anana John Pihkan 53.02 0.30.20
11 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 57.54 0.35.12
12 Forsman Aaron Lynx 59.16 0.36.34
13 Åström Valter Lynx 1.04.59 0.42.17
Halkilahti Emil AngA KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naakka Väinö Jyry 24.29 0.00.00
2 Rintamäki Santtu Pihkan 29.17 0.04.48
3 Koikkalainen Onni EsSu 32.08 0.07.39
4 Anttonen Anselmi AngA 32.55 0.08.26
5 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 41.35 0.17.06

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenholm Daniel TuS 15.38 0.00.00
2 Laininen Juuso EsSu 17.52 0.02.14
3 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 18.41 0.03.03
3 Koskinen Linus Trian 18.41 0.03.03
5 Veikkola Viljami EsSu 19.35 0.03.57
6 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx 20.17 0.04.39
7 Lepistö Onni HauSi 20.51 0.05.13
8 Yrjölä Aaro LS-37 21.44 0.06.06
9 Farkas Niklas EsSu 21.49 0.06.11
10 Ekström Lassi MSParma 21.50 0.06.12
11 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 22.31 0.06.53
12 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 22.47 0.07.09
13 Fröjdö Robert TuS 23.30 0.07.52
14 Ahola Miko HyRa 25.16 0.09.38
15 Ristiniitty Raiku RaVi 27.55 0.12.17
16 Leskinen Eino Lynx 28.41 0.13.03
17 Kinni Aaro EsSu 29.49 0.14.11
18 Kekarainen Urho EsSu 30.10 0.14.32
19 Arund Robert EST 31.58 0.16.20
20 Lillelaid Lukas EST 33.17 0.17.39
21 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 40.53 0.25.15
22 Pihlaja Eeli PR 52.09 0.36.31
23 Ahti Kyösti EsSu 1.04.41 0.49.03
24 Virtanen Leo Lynx 1.56.23 1.40.45

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jantunen Olli EsSu 13.36 0.00.00
2 Salmenoja Elmo MSParma 15.43 0.02.07
3 Veikkola Juhani EsSu 16.15 0.02.39
4 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 16.38 0.03.02
5 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 17.03 0.03.27
6 Damskägg Oiva HyRa 17.09 0.03.33
7 Routsi Rafael Jyry 18.25 0.04.49
8 Koskinen Otso EsSu 18.45 0.05.09
9 Ahola Miska HyRa 19.04 0.05.28
10 Kauniskangas Lauri EsSu 19.21 0.05.45
11 Kinni Otto EsSu 20.17 0.06.41
12 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 21.13 0.07.37
13 Åström Filip Lynx 21.26 0.07.50
14 Koskinen Ruben Trian 24.46 0.11.10
15 Anttonen Aapeli AngA 26.56 0.13.20
16 Liukkonen Lassi RR 27.00 0.13.24
17 Fröjdö Wilhelm TuS 27.21 0.13.45
18 Lehtola Noel Lynx 28.31 0.14.55
19 Mattila Verneri HS 31.04 0.17.28
20 Husu Daniel HiKi 32.49 0.19.13
21 Tarkia Markus HiKi 33.06 0.19.30
22 Hartvik Marius PR 35.06 0.21.30
23 Hirvonen Lenni EsSu 35.10 0.21.34
24 Laukkanen Kerkko KarjUra 39.21 0.25.45
25 Maunu Leevi PR 40.39 0.27.03
26 Maaranen Jimi EsSu 42.02 0.28.26
27 Tommila Lassi EsSu 45.19 0.31.43
28 Saramäki Samuel EsSu 1.34.54 1.21.18

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarimäki Heini AngA 36.52 0.00.00 73.62 70.37
2 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 36.53 0.00.01 73.09 69.86
3 Ritanotko Johanna TP 39.40 0.02.48 67.49 64.51
4 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 41.18 0.04.26 64.37 61.53
5 Haarlaa Tiina HS 41.24 0.04.32 63.77 60.96
6 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 42.08 0.05.16 62.22 59.47
7 Nefedova Irina EsSu 43.00 0.06.08 60.54 57.86
8 Tolonen Mirabella S-JKL 46.24 0.09.32 55.70 53.24
9 Julku Päivi Trian 46.50 0.09.58 54.79 52.37
10 Helle Annukka EsAk 47.14 0.10.22 53.94 51.55
11 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 47.33 0.10.41 53.19 50.84
12 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 47.37 0.10.45 52.73 50.40
13 Rantala Eerika HS 49.10 0.12.18 50.69 48.45
14 Tulonen Jenna OK77 50.31 0.13.39 48.97 46.80
15 Aulamo Hannele LappRi 54.20 0.17.28 45.19 43.19
16 Diaz Emmi HlS 54.23 0.17.31 44.80 42.83
17 Wallikivi Maria EsAk 56.06 0.19.14 43.10 41.20
18 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 56.50 0.19.58 42.22 40.36
19 Antell Saara KeU 1.02.07 0.25.15 38.33 36.64
20 Ylimaa Henna AngA 1.02.16 0.25.24 37.94 36.27
21 Joensuu Meri EsAk 1.02.34 0.25.42 37.46 35.81
22 Sandberg Katarina HS 1.08.18 0.31.26 34.05 32.55
23 Kopra Anna TurSa 1.22.46 0.45.54 27.87 26.64

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suntioinen Riina AngA 37.49 0.00.00 39.72 39.92
2 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari SuSi 42.23 0.04.34 34.38 34.55
3 Salmi Anna MaMa 47.31 0.09.42 29.72 29.86
4 Toivonen Outi RiSu 47.51 0.10.02 28.57 28.71
5 Jänkälä Susanna AngA 58.28 0.20.39 22.61 22.72
6 Tuomenoksa Paula RaHa 1.15.42 0.37.53 16.87 16.95

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindeqvist Katri PR 34.31 0.00.00 70.13 64.55
2 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 35.07 0.00.36 68.33 62.89
3 Väre Tiina SomEsa 36.23 0.01.52 65.36 60.16
4 Liimatainen Anni TuS 41.30 0.06.59 56.79 52.27
5 Koistinen Sanna MSParma 41.32 0.07.01 56.23 51.75
6 Paganus-Anttonen Mari AngA 42.09 0.07.38 54.90 50.53
7 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 42.39 0.08.08 53.76 49.48
8 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 43.28 0.08.57 52.25 48.09
9 Salo Katri HS 46.05 0.11.34 48.82 44.94
10 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 47.59 0.13.28 46.44 42.75
11 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 51.59 0.17.28 42.46 39.08
12 Korjamo Riina EsSu 52.30 0.17.59 41.64 38.32
13 Wiklund Anna RaHa 52.32 0.18.01 41.20 37.92
14 Andelmaa Heidi AngA 53.18 0.18.47 40.21 37.01
15 Elovaara-Salmi Anna HS 54.48 0.20.17 38.72 35.64
16 Kärkkäinen Anne HS 1.03.42 0.29.11 32.97 30.35
17 Juutila Oili EsSu 1.05.45 0.31.14 31.62 29.10
18 Göransson Niina HlS 1.18.14 0.43.43 26.30 24.21

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Katja EsSu 31.07 0.00.00 70.50 69.39
2 Laapas Kaisa RR 31.17 0.00.10 69.78 68.67
3 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 33.22 0.02.15 65.09 64.06
4 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 35.43 0.04.36 60.50 59.54
5 Kosonen Hanna ORa 35.50 0.04.43 60.00 59.05
6 Kyckling Katja Lynx 36.22 0.05.15 58.82 57.89
7 Ryyppö Minna HS 36.42 0.05.35 57.98 57.07
8 Viskari Tanja Lynx 36.56 0.05.49 57.32 56.41
9 Männikkö Niina RR 37.10 0.06.03 56.67 55.77
10 Nurmela Anu LS-37 37.20 0.06.13 56.12 55.23
11 Nybakken Line EsSu 37.45 0.06.38 55.21 54.33
12 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 37.55 0.06.48 54.68 53.81
13 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 39.38 0.08.31 52.03 51.21
14 Marttila Outi EsSu 40.34 0.09.27 50.56 49.76
15 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 40.58 0.09.51 49.80 49.01
15 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 40.58 0.09.51 49.80 49.01
17 Kiiski Johanna HS 41.16 0.10.09 48.91 48.13
18 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 42.01 0.10.54 47.77 47.02
19 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 43.02 0.11.55 46.39 45.66
20 Roth Pamela Raseborg 43.06 0.11.59 46.06 45.34
21 Mänty Anne RR 43.45 0.12.38 45.13 44.42
22 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 44.18 0.13.11 44.32 43.62
23 Valkonen Anu HS 45.05 0.13.58 43.31 42.62
24 Rajamäki Riikka HS 45.12 0.14.05 42.95 42.27
25 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 45.13 0.14.06 42.70 42.02
26 Laurinen Mari HyRa 45.26 0.14.19 42.25 41.58
27 Palo Unna-Sisko HS 46.52 0.15.45 40.72 40.08
28 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 48.28 0.17.21 39.15 38.53
29 Luurila Mervi Jyry 49.06 0.17.59 38.43 37.82
30 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 53.24 0.22.17 35.13 34.57
Malmi Päivi HS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Heidi HS 25.10 0.00.00 65.83 64.68
2 Elovaara Heli AngA 27.46 0.02.36 59.39 58.35
3 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 28.31 0.03.21 57.55 56.55
4 Hirvonen Leena AR 30.43 0.05.33 53.18 52.25
5 Blomqvist Marika PIF 30.50 0.05.40 52.72 51.80
6 Mattsson Ingela PIF 30.55 0.05.45 52.33 51.42
7 Ray Carola OK77 32.03 0.06.53 50.24 49.36
8 Francke Astra EsSu 32.33 0.07.23 49.23 48.37
9 Laurila Anneli Trian 32.42 0.07.32 48.76 47.91
10 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 33.21 0.08.11 47.58 46.75
11 Pikkarainen Anu HS 33.34 0.08.24 47.04 46.22
12 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 34.42 0.09.32 45.28 44.49
13 Liukkonen Niina Navi 35.17 0.10.07 44.31 43.54
14 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 36.35 0.11.25 42.53 41.78
15 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 36.54 0.11.44 41.95 41.22
16 Lintula Kirsi Trian 37.03 0.11.53 41.57 40.84
17 Huhtala Heli HS 38.11 0.13.01 40.13 39.43
18 Haavisto Lotta TuS 38.31 0.13.21 39.59 38.89
19 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 38.58 0.13.48 38.93 38.25
20 Suorsa Mervi Pihkan 39.15 0.14.05 38.45 37.78
21 Dahl Citha Raseborg 40.25 0.15.15 37.15 36.50
22 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 41.54 0.16.44 35.65 35.02
23 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 42.35 0.17.25 34.89 34.28
24 Hovinen Mari SKUusi 42.49 0.17.39 34.52 33.92
25 Turakainen Irene Lynx 43.53 0.18.43 33.51 32.92
26 Lousio Sanna Trian 45.05 0.19.55 32.44 31.87
27 Vikström Liisa Pihkan 45.09 0.19.59 32.22 31.66
28 Tervo Tiina HS 45.20 0.20.10 31.92 31.36
29 Brink Maria PIF 46.52 0.21.42 30.71 30.17
30 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 50.28 0.25.18 28.37 27.87
31 Aho Johanna MSParma 51.20 0.26.10 27.74 27.25
32 Keinänen Netta EsSu 54.41 0.29.31 25.89 25.44
33 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 56.14 0.31.04 25.04 24.60

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 26.36 0.00.00 61.88 60.70
2 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 27.33 0.00.57 59.27 58.15
3 Vierikko Annamari HS 28.21 0.01.45 57.14 56.06
4 Remahl Virpi LS-37 29.38 0.03.02 54.23 53.20
5 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 30.02 0.03.26 53.07 52.07
6 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 32.22 0.05.46 48.85 47.92
7 Rantala Eija EsSu 33.32 0.06.56 46.76 45.87
8 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 33.53 0.07.17 45.89 45.02
9 Lankinen Pauliina HS 34.24 0.07.48 44.83 43.98
10 Sipponen Eija PR 35.18 0.08.42 43.32 42.49
11 Varpula Marjut EsSu 35.28 0.08.52 42.75 41.93
12 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 37.02 0.10.26 40.59 39.82
13 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 37.39 0.11.03 39.58 38.83
14 Mannonen Anu TuS 40.41 0.14.05 36.31 35.62
15 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 41.43 0.15.07 35.10 34.43
16 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 43.36 0.17.00 33.28 32.65
17 Paalanen Anne RR 44.47 0.18.11 32.11 31.50
18 Salmi Kirsti RR 48.19 0.21.43 29.49 28.93
19 Launis Teija Raus 53.01 0.26.25 26.63 26.13
20 Franssila Hanna AngA 1.00.50 0.34.14 23.00 22.56

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 32.00 0.00.00 57.00 56.07
2 Lusa Sirpa TP 34.21 0.02.21 52.72 51.86
3 Puromies Merja EsSu 34.53 0.02.53 51.54 50.70
4 Lallo Tuula Trian 36.35 0.04.35 48.79 47.99
5 Järvinen Anne RaPi 36.41 0.04.41 48.30 47.51
6 Juga Liisa SKUusi 37.19 0.05.19 47.13 46.36
7 Eisanen Tea MaMa 37.25 0.05.25 46.66 45.90
8 Miettinen Jaana TuS 37.48 0.05.48 45.84 45.09
9 Malinen Paula KaSu 38.26 0.06.26 44.74 44.01
10 Antikainen-Pauna Heli PIF 40.38 0.08.38 42.00 41.32
11 Lång Gun-Viol Raseborg 43.03 0.11.03 39.34 38.70
12 Linko Rita EsSu 43.42 0.11.42 38.46 37.83
13 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 44.10 0.12.10 37.76 37.14
14 Kokkila Marita EsSu 44.41 0.12.41 37.03 36.42
15 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 45.56 0.13.56 35.74 35.15
16 Kerkola Maija HlT 47.05 0.15.05 34.59 34.02
17 Markki Outi EsSu 48.07 0.16.07 33.57 33.03
18 Töyrylä Marja KyS 50.25 0.18.25 31.78 31.26
19 Hyytiäinen Tarja RaPi 52.54 0.20.54 30.05 29.56
20 Wirberg Taina RaPi 53.25 0.21.25 29.51 29.03
21 Kallio Arja RiSu 58.02 0.26.02 26.94 26.50
22 Ojajärvi Seija HS 1.01.05 0.29.05 25.38 24.97

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 29.09 0.00.00 53.17 52.89
2 Räikkönen Anneli RaVa 31.04 0.01.55 49.60 49.34
3 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 31.39 0.02.30 48.40 48.15
4 Soanjärvi Tuija KonnU 31.52 0.02.43 47.79 47.54
5 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 32.54 0.03.45 46.02 45.78
6 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 33.46 0.04.37 44.57 44.34
7 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 34.01 0.04.52 43.98 43.75
8 Forsström Rita Raseborg 34.26 0.05.17 43.19 42.97
9 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 35.00 0.05.51 42.24 42.02
10 Wickholm Rita Trian 35.24 0.06.15 41.51 41.29
11 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 35.30 0.06.21 41.14 40.92
12 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 35.37 0.06.28 40.75 40.54
13 Suna Eija MSParma 36.40 0.07.31 39.34 39.14
14 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 36.53 0.07.44 38.87 38.67
15 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 36.57 0.07.48 38.56 38.35
16 Sipponen Airi PR 36.59 0.07.50 38.28 38.08
17 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 37.01 0.07.52 38.00 37.81
18 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 37.48 0.08.39 36.98 36.79
19 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 39.17 0.10.08 35.36 35.17
20 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 40.02 0.10.53 34.47 34.29
21 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 40.30 0.11.21 33.85 33.68
22 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 40.32 0.11.23 33.60 33.43
23 Saarimäki Helena AngA 43.54 0.14.45 30.82 30.66
24 Mäki-Simola Elina EsSu 46.41 0.17.32 28.79 28.64
25 Virtanen Marita EsSu 46.42 0.17.33 28.59 28.44
26 Isokangas-Torniainen Tuulikki Pihkan 54.13 0.25.04 24.46 24.34
27 Ojapalo Anneli RR 58.27 0.29.18 22.54 22.42

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 25.26 0.00.00 44.71 43.83
2 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 28.09 0.02.43 39.93 39.14
3 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 31.25 0.05.59 35.36 34.66
4 Patronen Lea EsAk 36.26 0.11.00 30.13 29.53
5 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 37.48 0.12.22 28.70 28.13
6 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 40.46 0.15.20 26.29 25.76
7 Nurminen Eija TP 41.48 0.16.22 25.32 24.82
8 Bergström Anneli EsSu 43.14 0.17.48 24.18 23.70
9 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 43.34 0.18.08 23.69 23.22
10 Riikonen Margit PertPe 47.00 0.21.34 21.68 21.25
11 Toikka Riitta RaPi 47.03 0.21.37 21.38 20.96
12 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 47.56 0.22.30 20.71 20.30
13 Tienari Pauliina RaHa 58.22 0.32.56 16.79 16.45
Laine Irmeli KaRa KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 30.45 0.00.00 42.21 42.57
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 31.26 0.00.41 40.68 41.02
3 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 33.49 0.03.04 37.23 37.55
4 Peltola Kati MSParma 34.22 0.03.37 36.07 36.38
5 Verha Maija VaRa 34.41 0.03.56 35.18 35.48
6 Tanska Eeva EsSu 34.59 0.04.14 34.32 34.61
7 Paatero Leena EsSu 35.12 0.04.27 33.56 33.84
8 Torp Tytti HS 45.31 0.14.46 25.52 25.74
9 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 46.54 0.16.09 24.36 24.56
10 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 50.22 0.19.37 22.29 22.48
11 Salmela Juulia RiSu 53.42 0.22.57 20.55 20.72

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 52.02 0.00.00
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 57.04 0.05.02
Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 28.52 0.00.00 70.01 67.95
2 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 31.15 0.02.23 63.59 61.72
3 Markki Emmi EsSu 32.13 0.03.21 60.64 58.86
4 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 33.42 0.04.50 56.97 55.30
5 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 33.52 0.05.00 55.70 54.06
6 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 35.32 0.06.40 52.14 50.60
7 Peura Kerttu EsSu 37.48 0.08.56 48.12 46.70
8 Hyörtti Maria RaLu 42.42 0.13.50 41.81 40.58
9 Kytäjä Nea VaHa 45.49 0.16.57 38.23 37.10
10 Brink Henrika PIF 53.46 0.24.54 31.95 31.01

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 27.32 0.00.00 68.84 67.60
2 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 28.55 0.01.23 65.05 63.89
3 Sallila Katarina HS 32.21 0.04.49 57.71 56.68
4 Wickholm Saga Trian 33.36 0.06.04 55.14 54.15
5 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 34.01 0.06.29 54.05 53.08
6 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 34.10 0.06.38 53.39 52.44
7 Hilo Jenny EsSu 34.40 0.07.08 52.21 51.28
8 Sandell Cilia Raseborg 38.10 0.10.38 47.05 46.21
9 Mänty Elisa RR 38.26 0.10.54 46.36 45.53
10 Rehberger Nadja HS 40.14 0.12.42 43.93 43.14
11 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 40.33 0.13.01 43.24 42.46
12 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 40.42 0.13.10 42.73 41.96
13 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 41.16 0.13.44 41.80 41.05
14 Rajala Anni HS 41.44 0.14.12 40.99 40.25
15 Joensuu Lumi HS 41.56 0.14.24 40.45 39.73
16 Tupitsa Milla HS 42.48 0.15.16 39.30 38.60
17 Rantakokko Merianna HS 43.44 0.16.12 38.14 37.45
18 Virtala Emmi PIF 48.54 0.21.22 33.82 33.21
19 Åberg Nea HyRa 49.01 0.21.29 33.45 32.85
20 Aulanko Aino EsAk 54.56 0.27.24 29.59 29.06
21 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 55.55 0.28.23 28.81 28.30

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 25.56 0.00.00 60.25 59.65
2 Viskari Saana Lynx 27.34 0.01.38 56.18 55.62
3 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 28.15 0.02.19 54.33 53.79
4 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 28.49 0.02.53 52.78 52.26
5 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 29.13 0.03.17 51.59 51.08
6 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 30.00 0.04.04 49.78 49.29
7 Elovaara Emma AngA 31.14 0.05.18 47.38 46.91
8 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 32.38 0.06.42 44.92 44.48
9 Raimovaara Emma HlS 33.39 0.07.43 43.15 42.73
10 Lehtinen Miina AngA 35.52 0.09.56 40.10 39.71
11 Lillelaid Liise HiKi 35.53 0.09.57 39.70 39.31
12 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 36.01 0.10.05 39.17 38.78
13 Åberg Ninni HyRa 44.31 0.18.35 31.38 31.07
14 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 45.01 0.19.05 30.73 30.42
15 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 45.37 0.19.41 30.02 29.72
16 Siivola Iida HS 48.28 0.22.32 27.97 27.69
17 Mbembela Kia Lynx 50.52 0.24.56 26.38 26.12
18 Loukkalahti Aino RR 1.10.29 0.44.33 18.84 18.66

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Farkas Villö EsSu 37.06 0.00.00 33.99 31.28
2 Kankainen Essi EsSu 45.47 0.08.41 26.51 24.40
3 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 48.39 0.11.33 23.98 22.06
4 Vepsäläinen Liina HS 52.46 0.15.40 21.21 19.52
5 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 1.11.49 0.34.43 14.93 13.74

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siivola Alina HS 22.52 0.00.00
2 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx 24.47 0.01.55
3 Harjamäki Manja HS 25.11 0.02.19
4 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 26.46 0.03.54
5 Mäkelä Ella TuS 27.23 0.04.31
6 Sauso Aada HS 29.01 0.06.09
7 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 30.56 0.08.04
8 Lantela Liina EsSu 31.07 0.08.15
9 Fröjdö Ellen TuS 31.17 0.08.25
10 Eskola Inka EsSu 33.28 0.10.36
11 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 34.22 0.11.30
12 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 43.45 0.20.53
13 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 1.01.45 0.38.53
14 Isoniemi Stella Trian 1.03.53 0.41.01

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jantunen Anni EsSu 19.28 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Frida Trian 22.23 0.02.55
3 Weckman Venla VeVe 22.34 0.03.06
4 Söyrilä Iida AngA 24.07 0.04.39
5 Anttonen Helmiina AngA 24.13 0.04.45
6 Laininen Noora EsSu 26.43 0.07.15
7 Karelo Linnea EsSu 31.54 0.12.26
Haapasaari Sofia Lynx KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 21.32 0.00.00
2 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 21.54 0.00.22
3 Nikkinen Lotta HiKi 21.57 0.00.25
4 Reiman Sonja Trian 21.58 0.00.26
5 Korte Martta TuS 23.56 0.02.24
6 Andelmaa Oona AngA 23.59 0.02.27
7 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 24.19 0.02.47
8 Lepistö Aino HauSi 26.11 0.04.39
9 Niemi Minka EsSu 26.50 0.05.18
10 Leppävuori Linn Lynx 28.05 0.06.33
11 Göransson Alisa HlS 28.46 0.07.14
12 Sauso Edith HS 28.55 0.07.23
13 Mäkinen Venla AngA 30.09 0.08.37
13 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 30.09 0.08.37
15 Kriktilä Eevi EsSu 32.08 0.10.36
16 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 32.29 0.10.57
17 Brink Amanda PIF 33.09 0.11.37
18 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 33.33 0.12.01
19 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 35.28 0.13.56
20 Hilasvuori Venla EsSu 38.36 0.17.04
21 Pajula Susanna EsSu 40.12 0.18.40
22 Närvä Niira Lynx 46.58 0.25.26
Hirvonen Elli EsSu KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laukkanen Pihla KarjUra 24.35 0.00.00
2 Leppävuori Anni Lynx 28.15 0.03.40
3 Haarlaa Lilja HS 31.23 0.06.48
Lindgren Malou Raseborg KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 17.09 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 18.03 0.00.54
3 Siivola Ilona HS 19.10 0.02.01
4 Hartvik Mya PR 19.59 0.02.50
5 Kupiainen Sylvi EsSu 20.00 0.02.51
6 Holappa Janni EsSu 20.19 0.03.10
7 Pihlaja Silva PR 20.22 0.03.13
8 Jaatinen Sini EsSu 20.33 0.03.24
9 Ihrcke Emma Lynx 21.03 0.03.54
10 Forsström Victoria Lynx 21.29 0.04.20
11 Ojapalo Olivia Lynx 21.46 0.04.37
12 Kääriäinen Viivi EsSu 23.28 0.06.19
13 Pikkarainen Aamu EsAk 23.35 0.06.26
14 Leskinen Elsa Lynx 24.00 0.06.51
15 Sundberg Kaisla Lynx 24.37 0.07.28
16 Ihrcke Frida Lynx 25.06 0.07.57
17 Haarlaa Sini HS 25.47 0.08.38
18 Sormunen Stella HiKi 26.03 0.08.54
19 Mäkinen Leila AngA 27.31 0.10.22
20 Suntioinen Veera KaRa 27.50 0.10.41
21 Pihlaja Hilla PR 28.33 0.11.24
22 Heikkinen Helmi Lynx 29.09 0.12.00
23 Juutila Lilja EsSu 29.54 0.12.45
24 Forsström Antonia Lynx 31.00 0.13.51
25 Ojapalo Odessia Lynx 31.19 0.14.10
26 Pietilänaho Ellan HiKi 32.29 0.15.20
27 Heikkonen Liina HiKi 32.34 0.15.25
28 Tommila Linda EsSu 33.58 0.16.49
29 Salamäki Venla EsSu 34.40 0.17.31
30 Nuuja Elvira EsSu 35.43 0.18.34
31 Laakso Vilja PR 41.01 0.23.52
32 Tarkia Maria HiKi 41.32 0.24.23
33 Karhu Helmi EsSu 42.51 0.25.42