FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
E-P:n am-pitkä
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 10.24 0.00.00
2 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 12.33 0.02.09
3 Fränti Onni RaJu 13.37 0.03.13
4 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 14.35 0.04.11
5 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 17.11 0.06.47
6 Närvä Juuso VaaSu 17.15 0.06.51
7 Hoskari Johannes RasKe 18.58 0.08.34
8 Hietala Samu LapVi 19.55 0.09.31
9 Hautamäki Arttu RasKe 20.22 0.09.58
10 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 20.35 0.10.11
11 Oja Leo LapVi 21.32 0.11.08
12 Honkanen Iivari LapVi 23.55 0.13.31
13 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 24.07 0.13.43
14 Keisala Eelis LaihLu 24.57 0.14.33
15 Nivukoski Hugo YKV 27.42 0.17.18
16 Koski Ahti LaihLu 29.08 0.18.44
17 Hautamäki Aaro RasKe 30.27 0.20.03
18 Mikkola Roope KuortKu 30.47 0.20.23
19 Kankaanpää Akseli LapVi 46.07 0.35.43

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Suomela Venla KortJV 15.09 0.00.00
2 Kataja Enni RaJu 15.41 0.00.32
3 Koski Sofia YKV 18.31 0.03.22
4 Rauhala Miisa SuJu 18.54 0.03.45
5 Hakapää Veera VaaSu 19.02 0.03.53
6 Koivula Sanni LaihLu 20.03 0.04.54
7 Koivisto Aija KortJV 20.44 0.05.35
8 Kytömäki Marie VaaSu 22.04 0.06.55
9 Trofast Senni LaihLu 23.32 0.08.23
10 Karppi Saara LaihLu 23.53 0.08.44
11 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 24.40 0.09.31
12 Oikarainen Fanni LaihLu 26.11 0.11.02
13 Korpi Venla LaihLu 27.46 0.12.37
14 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina VaaSu 28.24 0.13.15
15 Ekoluoma Aino YKV 28.45 0.13.36
16 Kataja Helmi RaJu 43.47 0.28.38

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ala-Honkola Svantte KuortKu 15.59 0.00.00
2 Heikka Viljami KauKa 20.08 0.04.09
3 Hemminki Rasmus LaihLu 23.38 0.07.39
4 Hölsö Tuomas YKV 26.35 0.10.36

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 19.29 0.00.00
2 Suomela Vilma KortJV 22.12 0.02.43
3 Karppi Helene LaihLu 31.47 0.12.18
4 Kujanpää Tuulia KuortKu 34.00 0.14.31
5 Mikkola Veera KuortKu 37.18 0.17.49
6 Nivukoski Siiri YKV 39.40 0.20.11
7 Saranpää Viola VaaSu 57.38 0.38.09

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvensalo Eetu RaJu 16.17 0.00.00
2 Koski Juuso YKV 16.55 0.00.38
3 Koivisto Asser KortJV 20.48 0.04.31
4 Fränti Aapo RaJu 25.12 0.08.55
5 Mylläri Santtu TeuRi 28.29 0.12.12
6 Koski Hannes LaihLu 34.42 0.18.25
7 Oja Lauri LapVi 44.30 0.28.13
Harju Topi VaaSu EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Perälä Fanni LaihLu 16.00 0.00.00
2 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 18.05 0.02.05
3 Korpi Sanni PoRa 18.22 0.02.22
4 Siltala Anna RasKe 18.48 0.02.48
5 Rajala Maija RaJu 23.14 0.07.14
6 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 24.03 0.08.03
7 Saranpää Saara RaJu 26.05 0.10.05
8 Kankaanpää Sanni LapVi 28.22 0.12.22
9 Hautamäki Anni RasKe 51.55 0.35.55

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hölsö Aaro YKV 26.39 0.00.00
2 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 28.55 0.02.16
3 Hantula Jussi KauWi 30.01 0.03.22
4 Noponen Veeti LapVi 30.40 0.04.01
5 Karjanlahti Kosti RasKu 32.04 0.05.25
6 Karhunen Juho YKV 32.44 0.06.05
7 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 33.56 0.07.17
8 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 39.46 0.13.07
9 Puttonen Osku KuortKu 46.57 0.20.18
10 Matila Oskari KuortKu 1.08.02 0.41.23

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivisto Aida KortJV 23.57 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 24.04 0.00.07
3 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 24.40 0.00.43
4 Hietala Sini LapVi 26.34 0.02.37
5 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 27.29 0.03.32
6 Koivula Venla LaihLu 28.19 0.04.22
7 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 29.40 0.05.43
8 Lammi Kira KauWi 29.59 0.06.02
9 Saari Venla PoRa 30.53 0.06.56
10 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 32.04 0.08.07
11 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 32.51 0.08.54
12 Syrjälä Eveliina KauWi 33.12 0.09.15
13 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 35.08 0.11.11
14 Laakso Evena RasKu 45.46 0.21.49
15 Kytömäki Milla VaaSu 46.50 0.22.53
16 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 47.50 0.23.53

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 36.03 0.00.00 52.04 46.81
2 Ekola Juuso LapVi 41.43 0.05.40 43.29 38.94
3 Sankelo Verneri LapVi 46.40 0.10.37 37.19 33.45
4 Helin Saku RaJu 56.00 0.19.57 29.73 26.75
5 Mäki Jasper LapVi 1.17.38 0.41.35 20.54 18.48

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hietala Emmi LapVi 32.17 0.00.00
2 Oikarainen Siiri LaihLu 52.05 0.19.48

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kangas Juho LapVi 57.37 0.00.00 54.64 51.83
2 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 1.03.34 0.05.57 47.67 45.21
3 Koivisto Juho LapVi 1.07.11 0.09.34 43.35 41.11
4 Höök Jaakko RaJu 1.11.36 0.13.59 39.02 37.01
5 Nevala Roni TeuRi 1.23.46 0.26.09 31.95 30.30

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Teemu LapVi 1.18.36 0.00.00 78.69 75.74
2 Sankelo Antton LapVi 1.26.01 0.07.25 70.55 67.91
3 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 1.29.27 0.10.51 66.55 64.06
4 Hemminki Antti RasKu 1.30.36 0.12.00 64.43 62.01
5 Snickars Caj OK77 1.30.45 0.12.09 63.04 60.68
6 Fränti Juha RasKu 1.32.48 0.14.12 60.40 58.14
7 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 1.47.56 0.29.20 50.86 48.95
Lammi Aleksi RasKu KES -
Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu KES -
Saari Toni PR EIL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Jenny HiKi 1.11.05 0.00.00 83.01 81.00
2 Kriikkula Johanna RasKu 1.18.10 0.07.05 74.08 72.28
3 Heittola Suvi RR 1.18.30 0.07.25 72.35 70.60
4 Savinainen Kati RasKu 1.24.38 0.13.33 65.80 64.20
5 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 1.30.57 0.19.52 60.02 58.56
6 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 1.31.22 0.20.17 58.53 57.11
7 Koskela Sanna RaJu 1.47.24 0.36.19 48.76 47.58
8 Korpi Maarit LapVi 1.59.43 0.48.38 42.82 41.78
9 Ojala Ulla PoRa 2.07.34 0.56.29 39.32 38.36

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Jussi YKV 1.15.32 0.00.00 24.66 24.82
2 Jyräkoski Antti KauKa 1.29.54 0.14.22 19.68 19.81
3 Pöytäkangas Teemu VaaSu 1.46.51 0.31.19 15.69 15.79
Harju-Säntti Erkka RasKu HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 1.11.41 0.00.00 29.29 29.29
2 Närvä Kati RasKu 1.19.19 0.07.38 25.15 25.15
3 Paadar Anne VäVi 1.45.49 0.34.08 17.86 17.86
4 Kujala Terhi PoRa 1.52.07 0.40.26 15.92 15.92

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajula Harri LapVi 1.15.13 0.00.00 44.02 37.75
2 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 1.16.50 0.01.37 42.29 36.26
3 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 1.19.49 0.04.36 39.93 34.24
4 Takanen Jari KuortKu 1.31.13 0.16.00 34.26 29.38
5 Kytömäki Jyri VaaSu 1.53.55 0.38.42 26.89 23.06
6 Honkanen Antti LapVi 1.58.37 0.43.24 25.30 21.69
7 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 1.58.55 0.43.42 24.71 21.19
Mikkola Tuomas KuortKu KES -
Kataja Pasi RaJu KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 1.08.02 0.00.00 46.57 45.59
2 Saarimäki Riikka RasKe 1.16.06 0.08.04 40.60 39.73
3 Rotola-Pukkila Minna KauKa 1.16.26 0.08.24 39.38 38.55
4 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 1.18.58 0.10.56 37.12 36.33
5 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 1.31.27 0.23.25 31.18 30.52
6 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.31.31 0.23.29 30.30 29.65
7 Nivukoski Elisa YKV 1.32.10 0.24.08 29.22 28.60

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Eero YKV 49.23 0.00.00 50.66 46.66
2 Nivukoski Juha LapVi 55.09 0.05.46 44.00 40.53
3 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.04.46 0.15.23 36.31 33.44
4 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.09.23 0.20.00 32.81 30.22
5 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 1.14.29 0.25.06 29.56 27.22
6 Varamäki Ari LapVi 1.25.39 0.36.16 24.83 22.87

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu 1.20.45 0.00.00
2 Hautamäki Anne-Mari RasKe 1.36.11 0.15.26

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Mika RaJu 53.33 0.00.00 48.29 45.14
2 Nurmela Timo RasKu 53.44 0.00.11 47.10 44.03
3 Tarkkanen Matti SuJu 54.21 0.00.48 45.54 42.57
4 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 56.42 0.03.09 42.68 39.89
5 Lemponen Ari RaJu 1.03.54 0.10.21 37.00 34.59
6 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 1.06.07 0.12.34 34.92 32.65
7 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.06.29 0.12.56 33.90 31.69
8 Korhonen Marko YlämPy 1.12.02 0.18.29 30.52 28.53

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 1.13.43 0.00.00 42.78 40.01
2 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.19.04 0.05.21 38.39 35.90
3 Latvala Annukka RaJu 1.21.40 0.07.57 35.72 33.40
4 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 1.22.49 0.09.06 33.79 31.60
5 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 1.27.50 0.14.07 30.52 28.54

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 47.13 0.00.00 54.64 56.11
2 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 49.39 0.02.26 50.85 52.22
3 Kujala Tapio RaJu 50.49 0.03.36 48.59 49.90
4 Hirvensalo Kari RaJu 52.51 0.05.38 45.68 46.91
5 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 56.11 0.08.58 41.98 43.12
6 Hakala Heikki KortJV 57.49 0.10.36 39.84 40.92
7 Virnala Jukka JalJa 59.38 0.12.25 37.70 38.72
8 Koskela Heikki RaJu 1.01.35 0.14.22 35.61 36.57

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 1.02.53 0.00.00 49.10 48.44
2 Koskela Sari RaJu 1.03.38 0.00.45 47.06 46.43
3 Kontturi Liisa YKV 1.09.50 0.06.57 41.56 41.00
4 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 1.18.24 0.15.31 35.84 35.35
5 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 1.21.30 0.18.37 33.34 32.89
6 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 1.38.24 0.35.31 26.67 26.31

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Linna Heikki RasKe 58.15 0.00.00 43.64 43.11
2 Toppari Reijo KauWi 1.01.27 0.03.12 40.60 40.10
3 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.06.06 0.07.51 37.02 36.57
4 Härö Hannu VäVi 1.08.15 0.10.00 35.15 34.72
5 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 1.08.50 0.10.35 34.16 33.75
6 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 1.10.54 0.12.39 32.50 32.10
7 Rintaluoma Kari TeuRi 1.12.02 0.13.47 31.32 30.94
8 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 1.14.08 0.15.53 29.79 29.43
9 Alanen Martti RasKu 1.36.04 0.37.49 22.49 22.22
Ahola Arvo RasKu EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantoja Eija RasKe 53.17 0.00.00 26.69 26.69
2 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 56.30 0.03.13 24.23 24.23
3 Soinila Helena TeuRi 1.02.49 0.09.32 20.94 20.94
4 Hautala Päivi RaJu 1.04.11 0.10.54 19.67 19.67
5 Rantamäki Anita KauKa 1.14.38 0.21.21 16.20 16.20

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 52.02 0.00.00 41.84 40.69
2 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 53.20 0.01.18 40.31 39.20
3 Anttila Jouko KauKa 53.33 0.01.31 39.64 38.55
4 Herttua Martti LapVi 54.17 0.02.15 38.60 37.54
5 Rinne Matti TeuRi 58.00 0.05.58 35.66 34.68
6 Viinikka Matti KauKa 59.42 0.07.40 34.19 33.25
7 Majasaari Kari SuJu 1.01.05 0.09.03 32.97 32.06
8 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 1.11.56 0.19.54 27.62 26.86
9 Laasanen Veikko VäVi 1.12.39 0.20.37 26.97 26.23
10 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 1.21.39 0.29.37 23.66 23.01
11 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.26.15 0.34.13 22.09 21.48
Ridanpää Antti YKV HYL -
Rantamäki Veikko KauKa KES -
Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 55.21 0.00.00
2 Ojala Seija PoRa 1.09.02 0.13.41

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valli Seppo KauKa 50.47 0.00.00 38.81 37.24
2 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 51.19 0.00.32 37.45 35.93
3 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 59.11 0.08.24 31.64 30.36
4 Hautala Olavi RaJu 1.02.43 0.11.56 29.07 27.89
5 Pollari Kalevi YKV 1.02.46 0.11.59 28.26 27.12
6 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.05.22 0.14.35 26.38 25.32
Lågland Henry VaaSu HYL -
Köykkä Jussi RasKu EIL -
Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkinheimo Ritva KortJV 41.49 0.00.00 22.32 20.59
2 Maja Alli RaJu 53.08 0.11.19 16.68 15.40
3 Elomaa Alli RasKe 57.44 0.15.55 14.55 13.42
4 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 58.51 0.17.02 13.48 12.44

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukko Risto VäVi 41.28 0.00.00 29.97 30.43
2 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 44.52 0.03.24 26.32 26.72
3 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 59.00 0.17.32 18.96 19.25
Latvala Matti RaJu HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 50.49 0.00.00 16.84 15.53
2 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 59.14 0.08.25 13.36 12.33
3 Kataja Reino SuJu 1.21.25 0.30.36 8.93 8.24
Myllymäki Antti VaaSu EIL -