FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Pyöräsuunnistus keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Jussi JalJa 43.28 0.00.00 97.43
2 Niemi Pekka KanSu 43.41 0.00.13 96.03
3 Haga André Botnia 44.24 0.00.56 93.59
4 Juura Elmeri KanSu 45.42 0.02.14 90.06
5 Saarela Samuli KoS 45.50 0.02.22 88.93
6 Blomster Anders SV 46.24 0.02.56 86.99
7 Saarinen Juho MU 46.52 0.03.24 85.28
8 Pensas Mika Malax 48.18 0.04.50 81.92
9 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 50.30 0.07.02 77.57
10 Lahtinen Tuomo AR 50.33 0.07.05 76.71
11 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 50.39 0.07.11 75.77
11 Hongell Timo KoS 50.39 0.07.11 75.77
13 Tommola Mikko LS-37 53.39 0.10.11 70.05
14 Jutila Jaakko TP 53.41 0.10.13 69.27
15 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 56.03 0.12.35 65.64
16 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 56.58 0.13.30 63.88
17 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 1.05.16 0.21.48 55.15
Wik Tony Minken EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tiirikainen Taneli UlvUra 50.15 0.00.00 77.03
2 Sarkkinen Timo LTH 52.27 0.02.12 72.22
3 Virsu Antti KeU 52.39 0.02.24 70.37
4 Kankkunen Riku SaRa 54.45 0.04.30 66.16
5 Hämäläinen Ari SaPu 56.42 0.06.27 62.42
6 Lehtinen Tommi KangSK 58.40 0.08.25 58.91
7 Voutilainen Arto MuuRa 1.04.48 0.14.33 52.06
Kurikka Jaakko RastiE4 HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raudus Timo Eks 45.08 0.00.00 68.88
2 Gynther Kimmo IHR 49.13 0.04.05 61.27
3 Lindfors Max SV 52.01 0.06.53 56.18
4 Kleemola Jouko Eks 58.27 0.13.19 48.40
5 Iisakkala Jari RasKa 1.12.56 0.27.48 37.51
Kinnari Jukka SuJu HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Savikko Olli TarpSu 44.41 0.00.00 59.87
2 Launonen Jarmo KeU 51.47 0.07.06 50.37
3 Nokelainen Kai JRV 1.02.05 0.17.24 40.94
4 Laine Kari VaHa 1.04.57 0.20.16 38.10
5 Holm Mikael Minken 1.06.52 0.22.11 36.01
6 Koponen Jarmo Navi 1.46.50 1.02.09 21.91
Åkerman Jari RasKe EIL -
Ovaska Pertti EE HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suominen Tauno JäPa 36.26 0.00.00 57.18
2 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 37.00 0.00.34 53.49
3 Juura Esa KanSu 38.50 0.02.24 48.29
4 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 47.23 0.10.57 37.37

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 31.12 0.00.00 60.47
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 33.55 0.02.43 54.58
3 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 35.05 0.03.53 51.76
4 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 35.51 0.04.39 49.66
5 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 36.07 0.04.55 48.32
6 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 37.27 0.06.15 45.65
7 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 39.51 0.08.39 42.02
8 Väätäinen Hannu ViPa 44.14 0.13.02 37.05
Kankkunen Mikko SaRa KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pökälä Pekka AR 35.05 0.00.00 47.35
2 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 39.01 0.03.56 41.30
3 Kaskinen Reino UlvUra 46.44 0.11.39 33.41
4 Varjonen Antero RR 46.49 0.11.44 32.29
5 Järvinen Taisto KeuKi 50.21 0.15.16 29.03
Ojala Antti TurSa HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 31.40 0.00.00 49.16
2 Nyberg Pertti SOC 32.26 0.00.46 46.97
3 Lind Matti KiimU 34.42 0.03.02 42.94
4 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 36.03 0.04.23 40.41
5 Kanerva Unto Jyry 36.44 0.05.04 38.75
6 Jokinen Esko LS-37 36.56 0.05.16 37.64
7 Laitinen Raimo SuomSi 44.17 0.12.37 30.64
Kettunen Seppo Jyry HYL -
Luukko Jukka LS-37 EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Pentti SaRa 54.19 0.00.00 25.82
2 Kuisla Raimo EE 56.27 0.02.08 23.60
3 Ruponen Pentti Hiisi 1.04.06 0.09.47 19.69
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivanen Elmeri KS 48.06 0.00.00 68.45
2 Kleemola Joona Eks 48.26 0.00.20 65.43
3 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 48.45 0.00.39 62.47
4 Laine Taneli VaHa 59.22 0.11.16 49.22
5 Björnman Robert KyS 1.07.46 0.19.40 41.30

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lilja Juha TP 33.06 0.00.00 54.73
2 Kleemola Arttu Eks 39.01 0.05.55 42.95
3 Kankkunen Jyri SaRa 40.22 0.07.16 38.15

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lindqvist Arttu KS 15.43 0.00.00

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haga Antonia Botnia 44.36 0.00.00 97.61
2 Laurila Susanna JalJa 45.41 0.01.05 93.51
3 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 46.16 0.01.40 90.57
4 Hara Marika Koovee 46.39 0.02.03 88.07
5 Saarela Ruska KoS 54.18 0.09.42 74.16
6 Tommola Päivi LS-37 56.25 0.11.49 69.93
7 Ovaska Heli Pohjant 57.36 0.13.00 67.08
8 Pökälä Mona AR 1.00.46 0.16.10 62.24
9 Niiranen Anniina LS-37 1.12.05 0.27.29 51.34

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Reetta SaRa 58.02 0.00.00
2 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 1.06.56 0.08.54
Kurittu Kaisa Kalske EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hedman Kirsi Navi 37.04 0.00.00 43.88
2 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 41.56 0.04.52 35.88
3 Nissinen Ulla S-JKL 51.04 0.14.00 27.07

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 42.45 0.00.00 60.46
2 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 44.49 0.02.04 55.51
3 Pirttilä Lea OH 50.16 0.07.31 47.56
4 Laine Merja VaHa 1.03.10 0.20.25 36.31
5 Blomster Anne-Maj SV 1.11.59 0.29.14 30.52

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 43.22 0.00.00
2 Tirkkonen Liisa RaJu 45.04 0.01.42

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raatikainen Päivi SaPu 55.41 0.00.00
2 Kankkunen Tuija SaRa 1.15.13 0.19.32

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 43.54 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 24.05 0.00.00
2 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 30.26 0.06.21

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kauppinen Johanna SaPu 49.55 0.00.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Voutilainen Viivi MuuRa 20.58 0.00.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 21.18 0.00.00
2 Voutilainen Lotta MuuRa 29.42 0.08.24