FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-pyöräsuunnistus pitkämatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Juho MU 1.27.07 0.00.00
2 Saarela Samuli KoS 1.27.55 0.00.48
3 Niemi Pekka KanSu 1.28.19 0.01.12
4 Laurila Jussi JalJa 1.30.42 0.03.35
5 Tervala Mika RaVa 1.30.47 0.03.40
6 Jutila Juuso KanSu 1.31.30 0.04.23
7 Pinola Jukka YlivKu 1.31.32 0.04.25
8 Lahtinen Tuomo AR 1.32.15 0.05.08
9 Ketonen Miikka SalRe 1.32.39 0.05.32
10 Juura Elmeri KanSu 1.32.51 0.05.44
11 Pensas Mika Malax 1.34.41 0.07.34
12 Hallik Margus LUS 1.37.23 0.10.16
13 Wik Tony Minken 1.37.47 0.10.40
14 Tommola Mikko LS-37 1.38.06 0.10.59
15 Virsu Antti KeU 1.41.55 0.14.48
16 Bondarenko Igor LS-37 1.42.41 0.15.34
17 Zdeblovskiy Alexey LS-37 1.43.24 0.16.17
18 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 1.44.29 0.17.22
19 Pukema Hannu-Pekka OH 1.46.01 0.18.54
20 Hongell Timo KoS 1.47.48 0.20.41
21 Koltunov Vladimir LS-37 1.48.31 0.21.24
22 Mikkola Timo Hiisi 1.51.39 0.24.32
23 Vanne Samuli RR 1.59.48 0.32.41
24 Haapala Hermanni TeuRi 2.00.10 0.33.03
25 Hytönen Keijo Pohjant 2.03.55 0.36.48
26 Koistinen Kai VaRa 2.16.40 0.49.33
Sarkkinen Timo LTH EIL -
Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma EIL -
Wik Niklas Brahe EIL -
Harald Mathias Falken KES -
Takamaa Mikko JalJa KES -
Kahelin Jouni VaajTe HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 1.15.42 0.00.00
2 Kankkunen Riku SaRa 1.17.34 0.01.52
3 Tiirikainen Taneli UlvUra 1.25.50 0.10.08
4 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 1.29.07 0.13.25
5 Mannari Mikko KS 1.29.34 0.13.52
6 Mykkänen Jarkko HlS 1.29.50 0.14.08
Pohjola Mikko Lynx EIL -
Voutilainen Arto MuuRa HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 1.07.08 0.00.00
2 Zhurkin Maxim L-US 1.15.40 0.08.32
3 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 1.17.50 0.10.42
4 Lång Pekka KuoSu 1.18.26 0.11.18
5 Marttinen Teijo Navi 1.19.15 0.12.07
6 Oja Risto YlivKu 1.19.59 0.12.51
7 Jokinen Heikki RaVa 1.20.59 0.13.51
8 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.22.41 0.15.33
9 Logvinchuk Aleksander LS-37 1.23.40 0.16.32
10 Ojala Ari-Pekka TurSa 1.24.04 0.16.56
11 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 1.30.55 0.23.47
12 Karppinen Tom RaVa 1.38.10 0.31.02
Rantala Mika RaJu KES -
Kamila Kai SuJu HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.08.55 0.00.00
2 Raudus Timo Eks 1.12.56 0.04.01
3 Savikko Olli TarpSu 1.14.30 0.05.35
4 Östergård Patric SV 1.17.44 0.08.49
5 Launonen Jarmo KeU 1.21.48 0.12.53
6 Lindfors Max SV 1.22.24 0.13.29
7 Mäki Pekka KangSK 1.23.25 0.14.30
8 Höstman Stefan Malax 1.23.58 0.15.03
9 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.27.43 0.18.48
10 Kleemola Jouko Eks 1.28.59 0.20.04
11 Nokelainen Kai JRV 1.32.38 0.23.43
12 Vainio Reima SV 1.33.19 0.24.24
13 Koponen Jarmo Navi 2.18.42 1.09.47
Ylilehto Jari MP EIL -
Purola Ilpo AlajA KES -
Laine Kari VaHa HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmela Ismo TVV 1.13.24 0.00.00
2 Ovaska Pertti EE 1.14.05 0.00.41
3 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 1.15.05 0.01.41
4 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.22.14 0.08.50
5 Ojala Hannu TarpSu 1.23.03 0.09.39
6 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 1.23.22 0.09.58
7 Åkerman Jari RasKe 1.26.10 0.12.46
8 Siitonen Markus Koovee 1.27.12 0.13.48
9 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 1.30.30 0.17.06
10 Linna Heikki RasKe 1.30.31 0.17.07
11 Alanko Jyri SV 1.37.36 0.24.12

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki TVV 55.40 0.00.00
2 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 58.06 0.02.26
3 Kaasalainen Hannu TuS 58.11 0.02.31
4 Juura Esa KanSu 1.01.35 0.05.55
5 Suominen Tauno JäPa 1.02.02 0.06.22
6 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 1.06.43 0.11.03
7 Sjöblom Jarmo HinnYr 1.07.46 0.12.06
8 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 1.08.02 0.12.22
9 Laurila Timo JalJa 1.08.22 0.12.42
10 Nieminen Tapio JRV 1.09.22 0.13.42
11 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 1.09.27 0.13.47
12 Saarela Esa KoS 1.16.12 0.20.32
13 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 1.21.31 0.25.51
14 Väätäinen Hannu ViPa 1.22.31 0.26.51
Nuoranne Jussi LHR EIL -
Kankkunen Mikko SaRa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 59.45 0.00.00
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 1.02.03 0.02.18
3 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 1.03.41 0.03.56
4 Pökälä Pekka AR 1.04.34 0.04.49
5 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 1.06.48 0.07.03
6 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 1.08.32 0.08.47
7 Ojala Antti TurSa 1.09.25 0.09.40
8 Lukkarinen Mikko Pohjant 1.09.26 0.09.41
9 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 1.13.26 0.13.41
10 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 1.15.38 0.15.53
11 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 1.15.39 0.15.54
12 Veide Harry LUS 1.16.39 0.16.54
13 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 1.16.47 0.17.02
14 Antikainen Raimo YlivKu 1.18.27 0.18.42
15 Kaskinen Reino UlvUra 1.28.13 0.28.28
16 Sihvonen Hannu Kalske 1.39.24 0.39.39
Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi EIL -
Köykkä Jussi RasKu HYL -
Majasaari Kari SuJu HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 41.25 0.00.00
2 Juola Eero KoS 43.03 0.01.38
3 Åkerblom Måns GIF 48.35 0.07.10
4 Nyberg Pertti SOC 49.11 0.07.46
5 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 50.44 0.09.19
6 Varjonen Antero RR 51.06 0.09.41
7 Kujala Asko KoS 51.43 0.10.18
8 Ravattinen Pekka JoKu 52.28 0.11.03
9 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 52.43 0.11.18
10 Peltola Lasse SuJu 53.46 0.12.21
11 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 54.24 0.12.59
12 Hakala Eino RasKe 55.32 0.14.07
13 Taipalus Esko RasKe 58.45 0.17.20
14 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 1.03.38 0.22.13
Jokinen Esko LS-37 HYL -
Orpana Risto SOC HYL -
Rautio Pekka JoKu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Raimo SuSi 48.00 0.00.00
2 Kanerva Unto Jyry 48.40 0.00.40
3 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 49.31 0.01.31
4 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 50.00 0.02.00
5 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 52.51 0.04.51
6 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 55.18 0.07.18
7 Lind Matti KiimU 55.25 0.07.25
8 Saarinen Pentti SaRa 59.59 0.11.59
9 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 1.01.48 0.13.48
10 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 1.05.54 0.17.54
11 Kuisla Raimo EE 1.07.23 0.19.23
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia HYL -
Oja Reijo KoS HYL -
Ruponen Pentti Hiisi HYL -
Österberg Reino LeSi HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 1.10.54 0.00.00
2 Haga André Botnia 1.16.58 0.06.04
3 Höstman Joakim Malax 1.18.50 0.07.56
4 Saari Toni PoRa 1.19.51 0.08.57
5 Logvinchuk Evgeniy LS-37 1.20.01 0.09.07
6 Kohvakka Sami SaRa 1.52.45 0.41.51

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Blomster Anders SV 1.19.23 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Juuso AlajA 1.24.26 0.05.03
3 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 1.25.26 0.06.03
4 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 1.27.50 0.08.27
5 Seppänen Kari-Pekka UlvUra 1.30.08 0.10.45
6 Åman Jonathan Botnia 1.31.31 0.12.08
7 Jutila Jaakko TP 1.34.11 0.14.48
8 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 1.35.05 0.15.42
9 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 1.35.13 0.15.50
10 Kaksonen Tero YKV 1.39.42 0.20.19
11 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 1.48.47 0.29.24
12 Raudus Olli Eks 1.51.45 0.32.22
Purola Matias AlajA KES -
Rantala Aleksi RaJu KES -
Harald Joachim Falken HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Miska RaVa 1.03.58 0.00.00
2 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 1.05.18 0.01.20
3 Alanko Valtteri SV 1.05.43 0.01.45
4 Kleemola Joona HyRa 1.08.22 0.04.24
5 Niskanen Tuomo MU 1.11.00 0.07.02
6 Granlund Walter Minken 1.12.34 0.08.36
7 Laine Taneli VaHa 1.14.00 0.10.02
8 Mäkelä Joonas AlajA 1.16.31 0.12.33
9 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 1.19.25 0.15.27
Pietikäinen Sauli KS HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Susanna JalJa 1.15.26 0.00.00
2 Hara Marika Koovee 1.19.58 0.04.32
3 Stengård Ingrid SV 1.20.28 0.05.02
4 Jäppinen Taija LS-37 1.22.11 0.06.45
5 Hedman Kirsi Navi 1.23.38 0.08.12
6 Reponen Milka KeuKi 1.30.39 0.15.13
7 Kurittu Kaisa Kalske 1.32.57 0.17.31
8 Illarionova Ekaterina LS-37 1.33.10 0.17.44
9 Penttilä Marja KoS 1.34.43 0.19.17
10 Tuokko Mari LamSä 1.34.53 0.19.27
11 Vääränen Sari KS 1.39.44 0.24.18
12 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 1.44.14 0.28.48
13 Zdeblovskaya Victoria LS-37 1.48.31 0.33.05
Haga Antonia Botnia EIL -
Tommola Päivi LS-37 KES -
Yli-Peltola Kaisu JalJa KES -
Lehtimäki Tuuli LHR HYL -
Niiranen Anniina LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 1.01.17 0.00.00
2 Lång Maija KuoSu 1.03.18 0.02.01
3 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 1.05.26 0.04.09
4 Heiskanen Reetta SaRa 1.06.50 0.05.33
5 Kotaniemi Sari KoskRi 1.19.16 0.17.59
6 Salomaa Anne KS 1.20.14 0.18.57
Kosunen Anu ViPa EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 1.12.40 0.00.00
2 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 1.13.56 0.01.16
3 Medvedeva Irina L-US 1.15.36 0.02.56
4 Kujala Anne-Mari RasKe 1.38.16 0.25.36
Räsänen Marja NilsNu HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 55.03 0.00.00
2 Riikonen Tiina HU-46 55.06 0.00.03
3 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 55.44 0.00.41
4 Pirttilä Lea OH 59.34 0.04.31
5 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 59.44 0.04.41
6 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.06.28 0.11.25
7 Tirkkonen Liisa RaJu 1.34.50 0.39.47
8 Granqvist Eivor Malax 1.36.36 0.41.33
Blomster Anne-Maj SV EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 1.03.22 0.00.00
2 Lumme Ritva LHR 1.11.40 0.08.18

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 54.26 0.00.00
2 Anttila Sisko LamSä 57.26 0.03.00
3 Laurila Arja JalJa 1.06.34 0.12.08
4 Kankkunen Tuija SaRa 1.21.27 0.27.01

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 54.29 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Arja VaHa 56.26 0.01.57
3 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 57.49 0.03.20
4 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 58.27 0.03.58
5 Pått Saga Minken 1.05.13 0.10.44

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 1.00.04 0.00.00
2 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 1.07.39 0.07.35
3 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.24.29 0.24.25
Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Poverina Svetlana L-US 1.15.16 0.00.00
2 Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV 1.18.35 0.03.19
3 Pökälä Mona AR 1.46.07 0.30.51

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarela Ruska KoS 1.17.54 0.00.00
2 Saarinen Henna Koovee 1.20.42 0.02.48
3 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 1.33.34 0.15.40
4 Lindroth Mia AR 1.36.44 0.18.50
5 Valkonen Oona Kalske 1.38.51 0.20.57
6 Nivala Jenna-Maria YlivKu 1.50.17 0.32.23
7 Närhi Minna JRV 1.55.30 0.37.36

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Marttinen Sanni Navi 58.23 0.00.00
Rantala Iina RaJu HYL -