FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-pyöräsuunnistus sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarinen Juho MU 22.12 0.00.00
2 Tervala Mika RaVa 22.51 0.00.39
3 Pökälä Samuel AR 23.06 0.00.54
4 Saarela Samuli KoS 23.15 0.01.03
5 Jutila Juuso KanSu 23.38 0.01.26
6 Niemi Pekka KanSu 23.56 0.01.44
7 Laurila Jussi JalJa 24.28 0.02.16
8 Juura Elmeri KanSu 24.50 0.02.38
9 Vainio Antti MSParma 25.12 0.03.00
10 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 25.22 0.03.10
11 Hallik Margus LUS 25.35 0.03.23
12 Tommola Mikko LS-37 25.49 0.03.37
13 Pensas Mika Malax 25.52 0.03.40
14 Ketonen Miikka SalRe 25.58 0.03.46
15 Lahtinen Tuomo AR 26.19 0.04.07
16 Sarkkinen Timo LTH 26.33 0.04.21
17 Hongell Timo KoS 26.58 0.04.46
18 Pukema Hannu-Pekka OH 27.04 0.04.52
19 Karstunen Juha YlivKu 27.30 0.05.18
20 Takamaa Mikko JalJa 27.32 0.05.20
21 Bondarenko Igor LS-37 27.39 0.05.27
22 Mäkilä Jussi EsSu 27.41 0.05.29
23 Mikkola Timo Hiisi 27.43 0.05.31
24 Zdeblovskiy Alexey LS-37 28.25 0.06.13
25 Wik Tony Minken 28.58 0.06.46
26 Virsu Antti KeU 29.28 0.07.16
27 Koltunov Vladimir LS-37 30.22 0.08.10
28 Vanne Samuli RR 31.04 0.08.52
29 Niemi Kimmo HyRa 31.07 0.08.55
30 Harald Mathias Falken 32.25 0.10.13
31 Koistinen Kai VaRa 33.07 0.10.55
32 Haapala Hermanni TeuRi 33.31 0.11.19
Hytönen Keijo Pohjant EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 23.44 0.00.00
2 Pinola Jukka YlivKu 25.34 0.01.50
3 Kankkunen Riku SaRa 25.58 0.02.14
4 Mykkänen Jarkko HlS 28.05 0.04.21
5 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 28.20 0.04.36
6 Tiirikainen Taneli UlvUra 29.31 0.05.47
7 Pohjola Mikko Lynx 31.44 0.08.00
8 Voutilainen Arto MuuRa 36.12 0.12.28

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Zhurkin Maxim L-US 20.53 0.00.00
2 Rantala Mika RaJu 20.56 0.00.03
3 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 21.21 0.00.28
4 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 22.10 0.01.17
5 Oja Risto YlivKu 22.58 0.02.05
6 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 23.28 0.02.35
7 Salo Mikael Orient 23.32 0.02.39
8 Marttinen Teijo Navi 24.06 0.03.13
9 Orava Esa RaVa 24.09 0.03.16
10 Lång Pekka KuoSu 24.57 0.04.04
11 Kamila Kai SuJu 25.23 0.04.30
12 Pohjola Pasi Lynx 25.43 0.04.50
13 Jokinen Heikki RaVa 25.46 0.04.53
14 Karppinen Tom RaVa 27.15 0.06.22
15 Logvinchuk Aleksander LS-37 27.52 0.06.59
16 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 28.08 0.07.15
17 Nieminen Tomi RaVa 28.55 0.08.02
18 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.02.34 0.41.41

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lindfors Max SV 22.29 0.00.00
2 Mäki Pekka KangSK 22.53 0.00.24
3 Östergård Patric SV 23.29 0.01.00
4 Raudus Timo Eks 24.31 0.02.02
5 Kleemola Jouko Eks 24.45 0.02.16
6 Launonen Jarmo KeU 24.53 0.02.24
7 Gynther Kimmo IHR 24.54 0.02.25
8 Vainio Reima SV 26.12 0.03.43
9 Höstman Stefan Malax 28.31 0.06.02
10 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 29.32 0.07.03
11 Purola Ilpo AlajA 35.21 0.12.52
12 Laine Kari VaHa 37.37 0.15.08
13 Koponen Jarmo Navi 45.14 0.22.45
Ylilehto Jari MP EIL -
Savikko Olli TarpSu KES -
Nokelainen Kai JRV HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmela Ismo TVV 19.00 0.00.00
2 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 19.01 0.00.01
3 Enroth Ari RR 19.51 0.00.51
4 Ojala Hannu TarpSu 20.27 0.01.27
5 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 21.33 0.02.33
6 Siitonen Markus Koovee 22.47 0.03.47
7 Ovaska Pertti EE 23.32 0.04.32
8 Huttunen Jouni Jyry 24.54 0.05.54
9 Autio Ossi HyRa 28.37 0.09.37
10 Åkerman Jari RasKe 31.04 0.12.04

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki TVV 18.04 0.00.00
2 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 20.04 0.02.00
3 Suominen Tauno JäPa 20.16 0.02.12
4 Kattelus Keijo VeVe 21.19 0.03.15
5 Pettersson Staffan Lynx 21.45 0.03.41
6 Saarela Esa KoS 23.10 0.05.06
7 Juura Esa KanSu 23.39 0.05.35
8 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 23.43 0.05.39
9 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 23.59 0.05.55
10 Sjöblom Jarmo HinnYr 24.15 0.06.11
11 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 24.34 0.06.30
12 Kotilainen Matti LS-37 26.08 0.08.04
13 Väätäinen Hannu ViPa 27.09 0.09.05
14 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 30.55 0.12.51
15 Laurila Timo JalJa 31.43 0.13.39
Kaasalainen Hannu TuS HYL -
Kankkunen Mikko SaRa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 18.07 0.00.00
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 18.43 0.00.36
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 19.46 0.01.39
4 Pökälä Pekka AR 21.56 0.03.49
5 Antikainen Raimo YlivKu 22.11 0.04.04
6 Lukkarinen Mikko Pohjant 22.30 0.04.23
7 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 22.52 0.04.45
8 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 22.53 0.04.46
9 Ojala Antti TurSa 23.37 0.05.30
10 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 23.40 0.05.33
11 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 25.13 0.07.06
12 Majasaari Kari SuJu 25.35 0.07.28
13 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 26.59 0.08.52
14 Veide Harry LUS 27.05 0.08.58
15 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 28.03 0.09.56
16 Sihvonen Hannu Kalske 29.40 0.11.33
17 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 30.56 0.12.49
18 Kaskinen Reino UlvUra 32.03 0.13.56

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Orpana Risto SOC 18.48 0.00.00
2 Jokinen Leo KoS 20.50 0.02.02
3 Juola Eero KoS 21.35 0.02.47
4 Nyberg Pertti SOC 23.04 0.04.16
5 Ravattinen Pekka JoKu 23.28 0.04.40
6 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 24.42 0.05.54
7 Rautio Pekka JoKu 25.48 0.07.00
8 Kujala Asko KoS 27.27 0.08.39
9 Åkerblom Måns GIF 28.41 0.09.53
10 Taipalus Esko RasKe 29.16 0.10.28
11 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 29.18 0.10.30
12 Peltola Lasse SuJu 29.31 0.10.43
13 Varjonen Antero RR 29.57 0.11.09
14 Hakala Eino RasKe 30.35 0.11.47
15 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 30.49 0.12.01
16 Partanen Risto HyRa 34.21 0.15.33
17 Heimonen Viljo LamSä 34.38 0.15.50
Jokinen Esko LS-37 HYL -
Korhonen Mauno KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lind Matti KiimU 18.42 0.00.00
2 Laitinen Raimo SuSi 19.05 0.00.23
3 Kanerva Unto Jyry 19.37 0.00.55
4 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 20.53 0.02.11
5 Oja Reijo KoS 21.05 0.02.23
6 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 21.17 0.02.35
7 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 22.38 0.03.56
8 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 23.28 0.04.46
9 Österberg Reino LeSi 23.53 0.05.11
10 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 25.07 0.06.25
11 Kuisla Raimo EE 25.27 0.06.45
12 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 28.45 0.10.03
13 Ruponen Pentti Hiisi 29.16 0.10.34
Kalliokoski Jorma LapVi EIL -
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia HYL -
Saarinen Pentti SaRa HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Höstman Joakim Malax 23.04 0.00.00
2 Haga André Botnia 24.45 0.01.41
3 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 24.53 0.01.49
4 Logvinchuk Evgeniy LS-37 25.12 0.02.08
5 Saari Toni PoRa 27.25 0.04.21
6 Kohvakka Sami SaRa 34.40 0.11.36

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Blomster Anders SV 25.15 0.00.00
2 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 26.14 0.00.59
3 Mäkelä Juuso AlajA 26.42 0.01.27
4 Seppänen Kari-Pekka UlvUra 28.18 0.03.03
5 Räsänen Markus KuoSu 28.31 0.03.16
6 Rantala Aleksi RaJu 28.43 0.03.28
7 Nissinen Niko Pohjant 28.44 0.03.29
8 Kaksonen Tero YKV 29.20 0.04.05
9 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 30.37 0.05.22
10 Harald Joachim Falken 30.46 0.05.31
11 Åman Jonathan Botnia 31.37 0.06.22
12 Jutila Jaakko TP 33.21 0.08.06
13 Holmberg Eetu UlvUra 34.08 0.08.53
14 Purola Matias AlajA 34.51 0.09.36
15 Raudus Olli Eks 39.27 0.14.12

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nieminen Verneri RaVa 19.34 0.00.00
2 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 20.34 0.01.00
3 Granlund Walter Minken 21.22 0.01.48
4 Mäkelä Joonas AlajA 21.45 0.02.11
5 Laine Taneli VaHa 23.46 0.04.12
6 Niskanen Tuomo MU 23.58 0.04.24
7 Kleemola Joona HyRa 24.26 0.04.52
8 Ylipulli Eero VaaSu 25.11 0.05.37
9 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 27.50 0.08.16

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Palmen Alvar EsSu 20.35 0.00.00
2 Kankkunen Jyri SaRa 21.45 0.01.10
3 Mäkelä Joni AlajA 22.31 0.01.56
4 Nivala Kari YlivKu 23.43 0.03.08

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hara Marika Koovee 24.32 0.00.00
2 Stengård Ingrid SV 25.48 0.01.16
3 Laurila Susanna JalJa 27.34 0.03.02
4 Illarionova Ekaterina LS-37 27.52 0.03.20
5 Jäppinen Taija LS-37 28.28 0.03.56
6 Hedman Kirsi Navi 28.37 0.04.05
7 Penttilä Marja KoS 29.35 0.05.03
8 Kurittu Kaisa Kalske 29.59 0.05.27
9 Yli-Peltola Kaisu JalJa 30.42 0.06.10
10 Tuokko Mari LamSä 30.52 0.06.20
11 Tallila Tiia VaHa 32.45 0.08.13
12 Andelin Sanna LaTa 35.12 0.10.40
13 Niiranen Anniina LS-37 36.45 0.12.13
14 Vääränen Sari KS 37.12 0.12.40
15 Lehtimäki Tuuli LHR 39.46 0.15.14
16 Zdeblovskaya Victoria LS-37 40.12 0.15.40
17 Andelin Marjaana LaTa 55.56 0.31.24
Haga Antonia Botnia EIL -
Mörsky Sonja KeuKi KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lång Maija KuoSu 20.19 0.00.00
2 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 20.33 0.00.14
3 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 21.17 0.00.58
4 Heiskanen Reetta SaRa 22.53 0.02.34
5 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 24.54 0.04.35
6 Salomaa Anne KS 26.06 0.05.47
7 Kotaniemi Sari KoskRi 27.37 0.07.18
8 Kosunen Anu ViPa 36.07 0.15.48

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räsänen Marja NilsNu 24.30 0.00.00
2 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 24.40 0.00.10
3 Medvedeva Irina L-US 26.23 0.01.53
4 Palmen Virpi EsSu 29.04 0.04.34
5 Kujala Anne-Mari RasKe 42.34 0.18.04
Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 23.45 0.00.00
2 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 26.25 0.02.40
3 Tirkkonen Liisa RaJu 29.13 0.05.28
4 Pirttilä Lea OH 31.08 0.07.23
5 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 31.47 0.08.02
6 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 33.02 0.09.17
Blomster Anne-Maj SV EIL -
Granqvist Eivor Malax HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 27.41 0.00.00
2 Lumme Ritva LHR 53.30 0.25.49

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Anttila Sisko LamSä 21.18 0.00.00
2 Kankkunen Tuija SaRa 23.10 0.01.52
3 Laurila Arja JalJa 25.08 0.03.50
4 Juura Maarit KanSu 26.22 0.05.04

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 20.41 0.00.00
2 Pått Saga Minken 25.34 0.04.53
3 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 27.24 0.06.43
Nurminen Arja VaHa EIL -
Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 26.16 0.00.00
2 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 28.20 0.02.04
3 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 29.07 0.02.51
Palomäki Eila SuSe HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Poverina Svetlana L-US 26.14 0.00.00
2 Pökälä Mona AR 33.11 0.06.57
3 Sundvik Pernilla Brahe 42.58 0.16.44
Hakala Eeva-Liisa KortJV KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarela Ruska KoS 24.27 0.00.00
2 Saarinen Henna Koovee 25.06 0.00.39
3 Lindroth Mia AR 26.56 0.02.29
4 Valkonen Oona Kalske 30.53 0.06.26
5 Nivala Jenna-Maria YlivKu 31.22 0.06.55
6 Närhi Minna JRV 32.44 0.08.17
Valkonen Viivi Kalske HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Marttinen Sanni Navi 24.14 0.00.00
2 Rantala Iina RaJu 27.58 0.03.44

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 22.05 0.00.00
2 Rinta-Koski Aino PoRa 23.17 0.01.12