FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Vuokatin talvirastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Hilla SoJy 28.25 0.00.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tiainen Liinu NiS 16.06 0.00.00
2 Jansson Mia Falken 18.40 0.02.34
3 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 22.27 0.06.21
4 Lindfors Karolina Falken 30.03 0.13.57

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viippola Venla OuTa 18.58 0.00.00
2 Holopainen Oili S-2000 20.03 0.01.05
3 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 24.30 0.05.32
4 Tolkkinen Tuuli SoJy 24.44 0.05.46
5 Virtanen Reeta HlS 24.58 0.06.00
6 Kankainen Venla SoJy 25.16 0.06.18
7 Viianen Eveliina LaihLu 29.27 0.10.29
8 Björklund Sandra Falken 33.48 0.14.50
9 Björklund Cecilia Falken 36.00 0.17.02

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 17.11 0.00.00 49.12
2 Virtanen Heta HlS 17.46 0.00.35 46.49
3 Nurminen Kaarina TP 18.59 0.01.48 42.55
4 Goman Anna VePo 23.30 0.06.19 33.61
5 Viianen Jenna LaihLu 24.01 0.06.50 32.13
6 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 28.05 0.10.54 26.83
7 Lehto Oona LaiVe 28.55 0.11.44 25.43
8 Björklund Louise Falken 32.28 0.15.17 22.10

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 15.30 0.00.00 71.88
2 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 16.16 0.00.46 65.92
3 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 17.28 0.01.58 59.00
4 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 23.09 0.07.39 42.71
5 Leipijärvi Jenna HlS 28.50 0.13.20 32.84

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskela Salla LHR 16.01 0.00.00 100.02
2 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 17.33 0.01.32 90.52
3 Suutari Mirka KS 17.35 0.01.34 89.59
4 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 17.43 0.01.42 88.16
5 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 18.05 0.02.04 85.64
6 Pusa Sanna HU 18.08 0.02.07 84.66
7 Hara Marika Koovee 18.19 0.02.18 83.09
8 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 18.42 0.02.41 80.67
8 Valkonen Oona Kalske 18.42 0.02.41 80.67
10 Mörsky Sonja HU 18.52 0.02.51 78.54
11 Tuokko Mari LamSä 19.03 0.03.02 77.09
12 Oikarinen Suvi OH 20.30 0.04.29 70.98
13 Toivonen Alma Kalske 21.09 0.05.08 68.17
14 Valkonen Outi Kalske 21.50 0.05.49 65.42
15 Jaako Niina LänRa 23.24 0.07.23 60.47
16 Bergman Marjo OH 24.05 0.08.04 58.20
17 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 24.09 0.08.08 57.49
18 Nurmi Ella VaaSu 31.08 0.15.07 44.17
19 Lindfors Lina Falken 32.02 0.16.01 42.51

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra EE 22.04 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkala Sini EsSu 23.51 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 19.55 0.00.00 57.37
2 Gretschel Anu KEV 22.04 0.02.09 47.90
3 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 23.27 0.03.32 41.42

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 22.30 0.00.00
2 Pirttilä Lea OH 28.53 0.06.23

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 18.46 0.00.00 60.54
2 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 19.28 0.00.42 55.44
3 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 20.52 0.02.06 49.00
4 Äijälä Merja Navi 27.52 0.09.06 34.65

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Anne KEV 20.47 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 17.51 0.00.00 45.25
2 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 22.31 0.04.40 33.18
3 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 24.37 0.06.46 27.89

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 23.10 0.00.00 44.69
2 Talka Riitta JoKu 23.42 0.00.32 42.60
3 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 25.50 0.02.40 38.08
4 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 27.22 0.04.12 35.00
5 Valjakka Leena Navi 29.26 0.06.16 31.66
6 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 29.50 0.06.40 30.37
7 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 31.12 0.08.02 28.21

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 25.37 0.00.00
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 40.13 0.14.36

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jansson Lukas Falken 22.35 0.00.00
2 Krook Rasmus Falken 24.24 0.01.49

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 12.16 0.00.00
2 Pelkonen Elias RaVa 13.21 0.01.05
3 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 15.37 0.03.21
4 Gretschel Eino KaSu 16.45 0.04.29
4 Lindfors Jesper Falken 16.45 0.04.29

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jansson Emil Falken 22.31 0.00.00
2 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 22.57 0.00.26
3 Tiainen Pietu NiS 24.22 0.01.51
4 Boström Kristian Lynx 25.18 0.02.47
5 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 26.55 0.04.24
6 Perälä Eemeli PäijRa 33.20 0.10.49
7 Krook Tim Falken 35.52 0.13.21

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Väinö KyS 16.01 0.00.00 61.50
2 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 17.33 0.01.32 55.08
3 Asklöf Henrik KS 18.25 0.02.24 51.48
4 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 20.20 0.04.19 45.72
5 Maijala Matias LapVe 20.31 0.04.30 44.41
6 Oksa Antti-Jussi PirHi 23.01 0.07.00 38.78
7 Kullman Hannes Falken 24.38 0.08.37 35.49
8 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 28.13 0.12.12 30.33
9 Kankainen Valtteri SoJy 31.50 0.15.49 26.30

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 15.54 0.00.00 71.99
2 Viippola Aapo OuTa 17.55 0.02.01 59.09
3 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 21.28 0.05.34 45.32

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 17.31 0.00.00 82.00
2 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 18.03 0.00.32 77.87
3 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 18.32 0.01.01 74.18
4 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 19.07 0.01.36 70.31
5 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 19.43 0.02.12 66.60
6 Tervala Miska RaVa 19.54 0.02.23 64.44
7 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 20.28 0.02.57 61.16
8 Bergman Markku OH 21.25 0.03.54 57.01

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 16.12 0.00.00 94.59
2 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 16.26 0.00.14 92.37
2 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 16.26 0.00.14 92.37
4 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 16.39 0.00.27 89.44
5 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 16.56 0.00.44 87.10
5 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 16.56 0.00.44 87.10
7 Tunis Staffan Femman 17.16 0.01.04 83.75
8 Aikio Santeri KEV 17.24 0.01.12 82.28
9 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 17.28 0.01.16 81.15
10 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 18.37 0.02.25 75.36
11 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 19.00 0.02.48 73.09
12 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 19.44 0.03.32 69.64
13 Saari Toni PoRa 20.09 0.03.57 67.49
14 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 22.29 0.06.17 59.85
15 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 22.31 0.06.19 59.12
16 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 23.00 0.06.48 57.25
17 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 29.22 0.13.10 44.35

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Jari KemijU 17.53 0.00.00 45.54
2 Väänänen Jussi RasPi 23.21 0.05.28 33.57
3 Jansson Sören Falken 30.14 0.12.21 24.92
4 Lindfors Kari Falken 30.43 0.12.50 23.53
5 Björklund Sebastian Falken 34.34 0.16.41 20.03

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 15.58 0.00.00 75.69
2 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 17.42 0.01.44 64.86
3 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 18.38 0.02.40 58.37
4 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 24.24 0.08.26 42.10

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 15.38 0.00.00 66.83
2 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 18.53 0.03.15 52.57
3 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 19.40 0.04.02 47.82
4 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 19.57 0.04.19 44.52

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 15.34 0.00.00 64.35
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 16.10 0.00.36 60.80
3 Kotro Petri KaaRa 16.39 0.01.05 57.91
4 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 18.11 0.02.37 51.99
5 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 18.15 0.02.41 50.77
6 Lassila Antti KuortKu 18.54 0.03.20 48.03
7 Tiainen Hannu NiS 20.24 0.04.50 43.58
8 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 26.39 0.11.05 32.66
9 Lahtinen Jari IHR 28.54 0.13.20 29.46

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 16.59 0.00.00 60.99
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 17.46 0.00.47 57.05
3 Martikainen Pasi HU 17.48 0.00.49 55.70
4 Kemppainen Jukka KaSu 19.43 0.02.44 49.16
5 Sipola Velu S-2000 20.00 0.03.01 47.35
6 Martikainen Ari HU 20.52 0.03.53 44.32
7 Laine Markku MU 21.23 0.04.24 42.21
8 Gretschel Horst KEV 33.49 0.16.50 26.04

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Udd Esko SOC 17.15 0.00.00 56.43
2 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 18.54 0.01.39 50.65
3 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 19.44 0.02.29 47.68
4 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 20.21 0.03.06 45.44
5 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 20.36 0.03.21 44.10
6 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 22.26 0.05.11 39.78
7 Nyberg Henry Trian 22.30 0.05.15 38.94
8 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 22.37 0.05.22 38.02
9 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 23.01 0.05.46 36.65
10 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 23.18 0.06.03 35.51

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 17.19 0.00.00 53.27
2 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 18.26 0.01.07 48.97
3 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 18.45 0.01.26 47.09
4 Viitasaari Eero KoS 19.40 0.02.21 43.89
5 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 21.54 0.04.35 38.51
6 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 24.50 0.07.31 33.17
7 Virkkula Unto NivU 27.25 0.10.06 29.32
8 Pöllänen Tapani SOC 27.47 0.10.28 28.22

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 16.34 0.00.00 48.34
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 16.48 0.00.14 46.95
3 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 18.21 0.01.47 42.33
4 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 19.03 0.02.29 40.15
5 Viitasaari Jussi HimU 19.48 0.03.14 38.02
6 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 19.49 0.03.15 37.38
7 Nurminen Heikki IPR 20.33 0.03.59 35.46
8 Taipalus Esko RasKe 20.42 0.04.08 34.63
9 Linna Esko NivU 21.52 0.05.18 32.23
10 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 24.26 0.07.52 28.35
11 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 25.21 0.08.47 26.85

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 18.08 0.00.00 41.21
2 Tiira Pentti Lynx 19.06 0.00.58 38.39
3 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 19.25 0.01.17 37.04
4 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 20.04 0.01.56 35.14
5 Oja Reijo NivU 20.32 0.02.24 33.66
6 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 21.11 0.03.03 31.97
7 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 21.40 0.03.32 30.61
8 Salminen Kari Navi 23.23 0.05.15 27.76
9 Sulander Heikki EE 35.19 0.17.11 17.98

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 17.57 0.00.00 32.66
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 18.15 0.00.18 29.71
3 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 32.23 0.14.26 15.39