FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lapin Lumirastit 1. pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 14.11 0.00.00 95.23
2 Arnesson Peter IFHallby 14.16 0.00.05 94.06
3 Tunis Staffan Femman 14.22 0.00.11 92.79
4 Moholdt Lars WingOK 14.45 0.00.34 89.78
5 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 14.49 0.00.38 88.78
6 Hammarberg Martin Sundsval 15.00 0.00.49 87.11
7 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 15.13 0.01.02 85.29
8 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 15.14 0.01.03 84.62
9 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 15.33 0.01.22 82.33
10 Spoerry Christian UmeåOK 15.41 0.01.30 81.07
11 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 15.52 0.01.41 79.57
12 Lundholm Markus OKRenen 16.15 0.02.04 77.16
13 Hannula Markus MU 16.30 0.02.19 75.45
14 Kantomaa Jukka S-2000 16.35 0.02.24 74.54
15 Tervala Mika LHR 16.39 0.02.28 73.71
16 Leinonen Lauri Navi 17.09 0.02.58 71.05
17 Saikko Ville LappRi 18.02 0.03.51 67.08
18 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 18.08 0.03.57 66.23
19 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 18.58 0.04.47 62.85
20 Suomalainen Topi Navi 19.11 0.05.00 61.68
21 Sundelin Peter Femman 21.24 0.07.13 54.88
22 Hiltunen Tuomas RasPi 21.50 0.07.39 53.39
23 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 22.01 0.07.50 52.55
24 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 22.33 0.08.22 50.91

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mörsky Sonja HU 14.12 0.00.00 94.93
2 Reponen Milka HU 14.29 0.00.17 92.34
3 Anttila Liisa Koovee 14.35 0.00.23 90.98
4 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 14.46 0.00.34 89.13
5 Tallila Tiia VaHa 15.24 0.01.12 84.77
5 Vääränen Sari KS 15.24 0.01.12 84.77
7 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 15.32 0.01.20 82.67
8 Pallonen Heli SonPa 15.37 0.01.25 81.55
9 Suomalainen Riikka KS 15.49 0.01.37 79.85
10 Laitinen Kaisa OH 15.50 0.01.38 79.09
11 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 15.53 0.01.41 78.17
12 Tuokko Mari LamSä 16.16 0.02.04 75.68
13 Tunis Pernilla Femman 16.35 0.02.23 73.59
14 Laitinen Maria OH 16.38 0.02.26 72.73
15 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 16.51 0.02.39 71.16
16 Vedin Elin Sundsval 16.59 0.02.47 69.98
17 Haga Antonia OH 17.03 0.02.51 69.08
17 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 17.03 0.02.51 69.08
19 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 17.19 0.03.07 66.79
20 Jaako Niina LänRa 17.49 0.03.37 64.31

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salo Markus PunKu 16.00 0.00.00 70.28
2 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 17.53 0.01.53 60.52
3 Vapa Mikko S-2000 19.03 0.03.03 54.60
4 Kotaniemi Juha KoskRi 20.46 0.04.46 48.06
5 Määttä Harri LänRa 29.02 0.13.02 32.92

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turesson Claes OKRenen 13.04 0.00.00 67.35
2 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 15.05 0.02.01 57.37
3 Moisio Petri SaPu 15.09 0.02.05 56.15
4 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 15.52 0.02.48 52.69
5 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 15.59 0.02.55 51.39
6 Maronen Mikke Lynx 17.08 0.04.04 47.09
7 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 18.34 0.05.30 42.66
8 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 19.00 0.05.56 40.92
9 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 21.20 0.08.16 35.75
Juva Mika MuurVi HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 14.28 0.00.00 72.20
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 15.10 0.00.42 68.40
3 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 15.58 0.01.30 64.52
4 Savikko Olli TarpSu 16.41 0.02.13 61.33
5 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 17.36 0.03.08 57.73
6 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 17.50 0.03.22 56.57
7 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 18.00 0.03.32 55.65
8 Hiltula Kari PudU 18.02 0.03.34 55.16
9 Kaksonen Martti YKV 18.05 0.03.37 54.61
10 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 18.15 0.03.47 53.72
11 Marttinen Tuomo Kalske 19.03 0.04.35 51.09
12 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 19.12 0.04.44 50.32
13 Ekström Thomas MSParma 19.45 0.05.17 48.56
14 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 20.10 0.05.42 47.20
14 Westin Peter SävastST 20.10 0.05.42 47.20
16 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 22.17 0.07.49 42.08
17 Lindahl Anders AOK 23.53 0.09.25 38.96
18 Gynther Kimmo IHR 24.01 0.09.33 38.45
19 Maijala Taisto LapVe 24.28 0.10.00 37.45
20 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 24.59 0.10.31 36.39
21 Heikkilä Matti MU 25.40 0.11.12 35.14
22 Palmen Henrik EsSu 30.10 0.15.42 29.67
23 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 31.41 0.17.13 28.02

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haapasalmi Eero OH 15.08 0.00.00 66.89
2 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 15.34 0.00.26 64.28
3 Määttä Kimmo OH 15.38 0.00.30 63.25
4 Vilppola Arto PelPo 16.37 0.01.29 58.81
5 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 16.44 0.01.36 57.70
6 Chernykh Sergey HyRa 17.25 0.02.17 54.77
7 Turunen Matti RasPi 17.45 0.02.37 53.08
8 Sippola Asko KuortKu 18.14 0.03.06 51.03
9 Walheim Mats Robertsf 18.37 0.03.29 49.35
10 Piispanen Reima SalRe 18.57 0.03.49 47.87
11 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 22.03 0.06.55 40.61
12 Gretschel Horst KEV 23.19 0.08.11 37.90
13 Maunuksela Jari TarpSu 25.32 0.10.24 34.15
14 Tholerud Håkan Övertorn 26.14 0.11.06 32.80

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 15.47 0.00.00 55.93
2 Mannila Tapio EE 15.52 0.00.05 54.81
3 Martikainen Ari HU 17.03 0.01.16 50.23
4 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 18.36 0.02.49 45.33
5 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 19.13 0.03.26 43.18
6 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 19.39 0.03.52 41.56
7 Saarela Esa KoS 20.25 0.04.38 39.35
8 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 20.30 0.04.43 38.54
9 Turunen Esko SonPa 21.43 0.05.56 35.77
10 Juura Esa KanSu 22.54 0.07.07 33.35
11 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 29.52 0.14.05 25.13

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 15.15 0.00.00 58.61
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 15.26 0.00.11 57.55
3 Udd Esko HlS 15.32 0.00.17 56.82
4 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 15.52 0.00.37 55.27
5 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 16.24 0.01.09 53.14
6 Vainio Jarmo HlS 16.55 0.01.40 51.18
7 Saarinen Heikki SOC 17.21 0.02.06 49.58
8 Viitasaari Eero KoS 17.25 0.02.10 49.07
9 Ylipää Hans SeskaröI 17.40 0.02.25 48.06
10 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 17.58 0.02.43 46.95
11 Engvall Matts SWE 18.04 0.02.49 46.38
12 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 18.07 0.02.52 45.94
13 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 18.17 0.03.02 45.22
14 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 18.49 0.03.34 43.64
15 Karstunen Hannu YlivKu 18.57 0.03.42 43.04
16 Pöllänen Tapani MU 19.04 0.03.49 42.48
17 Sandström Kjell SWE 19.10 0.03.55 41.97
18 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 20.12 0.04.57 39.54
19 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 21.08 0.05.53 37.53
20 Lappalainen Martti Navi 21.43 0.06.28 36.27
21 Pääkkönen Ari KuPe 21.55 0.06.40 35.68
22 Antikainen Raimo VetU 24.58 0.09.43 31.10
23 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 25.06 0.09.51 30.71
24 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 27.12 0.11.57 28.14
Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 14.17 0.00.00 56.43
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 15.51 0.01.34 50.58
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 15.53 0.01.36 50.20
4 Tanttinen Tapani KoS 16.01 0.01.44 49.52
5 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 16.06 0.01.49 48.99
5 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 16.06 0.01.49 48.99
7 Varjonen Antero RR 16.20 0.02.03 47.76
8 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 16.21 0.02.04 47.45
9 Nurminen Heikki IPR 16.35 0.02.18 46.52
10 Halkosaari Severi NivU 16.46 0.02.29 45.75
11 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 17.03 0.02.46 44.74
12 Oja Jorma NivU 17.12 0.02.55 44.10
13 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 17.21 0.03.04 43.47
14 Virkkula Unto NivU 17.50 0.03.33 42.05
15 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 18.49 0.04.32 39.62
16 Åkerblom Måns GIF 18.55 0.04.38 39.19
17 Viitasaari Jussi NivU 19.21 0.05.04 38.08
18 Taipalus Esko RasKe 21.10 0.06.53 34.61
19 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 21.35 0.07.18 33.74
20 Moilanen Teemu PulkPo 21.44 0.07.27 33.31
21 Teppo Jaakko KoS 22.56 0.08.39 31.38
22 Karvinen Antero OH 23.43 0.09.26 30.16
23 Pått Frans Minken 23.53 0.09.36 29.77
24 Kujala Asko KoS 24.31 0.10.14 28.83
25 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 24.49 0.10.32 28.30
26 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 26.03 0.11.46 26.80
27 Mäkinen Atso Mesik 29.09 0.14.52 23.80
28 Mattila Kalle PosPy 30.05 0.15.48 22.92
29 Saloniemi Åke SKGränse 44.17 0.30.00 15.47

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Harvala Asko OH 11.26 0.00.00 48.85
2 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 11.28 0.00.02 48.44
3 Nyberg Pertti SOC 11.36 0.00.10 47.62
4 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 12.16 0.00.50 44.78
5 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 12.26 0.01.00 43.93
6 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 12.40 0.01.14 42.87
7 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 12.41 0.01.15 42.57
8 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 12.52 0.01.26 41.72
9 Lind Matti KiimU 13.11 0.01.45 40.49
10 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 13.12 0.01.46 40.20
11 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 13.21 0.01.55 39.52
12 Koskinen Kari SOC 13.42 0.02.16 38.28
13 Tunturi Markku VaHa 14.03 0.02.37 37.11
14 Linna Esko NivU 14.04 0.02.38 36.84
15 Haaja Reijo VaHa 14.13 0.02.47 36.23
16 Oja Reijo NivU 14.37 0.03.11 35.03
17 Koskenkorva Lauri NivU 14.50 0.03.24 34.31
18 Laurikkala Jukka Koovee 16.16 0.04.50 31.10
19 Kukkohovi Reino OSVA 16.29 0.05.03 30.50
20 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 17.00 0.05.34 29.39
21 Haatainen Matti Iisu 18.02 0.06.36 27.53
22 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 18.04 0.06.38 27.31
23 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 18.13 0.06.47 26.91
24 Partanen Heikki SaRa 19.33 0.08.07 24.92
25 Sulander Heikki SahKu 19.46 0.08.20 24.49
26 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 20.22 0.08.56 23.62
27 Rapakko Timo SuSi 21.00 0.09.34 22.76
Oinas Erkki KEV KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 13.50 0.00.00 43.63
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 14.47 0.00.57 39.95
3 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 16.31 0.02.41 34.98
4 Laine Tapani KuoSu 18.55 0.05.05 29.85
5 Moisio Paavo SaPu 23.12 0.09.22 23.78
6 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 26.54 0.13.04 20.03
7 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 27.03 0.13.13 19.44
8 Pasonen Armo OK77 51.09 0.37.19 10.03

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ilonen Tauno TY 13.46 0.00.00
2 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 16.12 0.02.26

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 13.05 0.00.00
2 Lätti Erkki LHR 13.43 0.00.38
Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Aikio Santeri KEV 15.00 0.00.00 78.15
2 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 15.30 0.00.30 74.37
3 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 15.33 0.00.33 72.88
4 Salen Filip OKRenen 15.56 0.00.56 69.90
5 Martikainen Juha HU 16.17 0.01.17 67.19
6 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 16.33 0.01.33 64.93
7 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 18.04 0.03.04 58.40
8 Jutila Jaakko TP 18.35 0.03.35 55.72
9 Laasanen Lauri LaihLu 20.42 0.05.42 49.08
10 Saari Juho PoRa 21.28 0.06.28 46.42

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 13.09 0.00.00 71.45
2 Korteniemi Jere PelPo 13.54 0.00.45 67.03
3 Saikko Antti LappRi 13.59 0.00.50 66.07
4 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 14.01 0.00.52 65.36
5 Saari Aki PoRa 14.26 0.01.17 62.93
6 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 14.42 0.01.33 61.25
7 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 14.53 0.01.44 59.97
8 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 15.11 0.02.02 58.27
9 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 15.14 0.02.05 57.57
10 Bergman Markku OH 15.47 0.02.38 55.07
11 Linna Matti OuHu 16.06 0.02.57 53.50
12 Walheim Sixten Robertsf 16.08 0.02.59 52.90
13 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 16.37 0.03.28 50.89
14 Holopainen Martti S-2000 17.53 0.04.44 46.85
15 Juva Joni AngA 18.34 0.05.25 44.70
16 Herttuainen Niko RaKaS 18.39 0.05.30 44.08
17 Hiitola Olli OTaru 19.38 0.06.29 41.48
18 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 20.57 0.07.48 38.50
19 Saarela Joni KemU 22.03 0.08.54 36.22

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 14.51 0.00.00 59.14
2 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 14.59 0.00.08 57.94
3 Lönnström Emil Orient 15.06 0.00.15 56.82
4 Toivanen Elmeri KS 15.42 0.00.51 54.00
5 Henriksson Nils SeskaröI 16.13 0.01.22 51.66
6 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 16.20 0.01.29 50.67
7 Tervala Miska RaVa 16.31 0.01.40 49.49
8 Lampinen Aaro MU 16.55 0.02.04 47.72
9 Lindahl Jesper AOK 17.17 0.02.26 46.13
10 Hemminki Joni RaJu 17.27 0.02.36 45.10
11 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 18.05 0.03.14 42.96
12 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 18.31 0.03.40 41.41
13 Saarela Antti KemU 22.26 0.07.35 33.73
14 Hämäläinen Sami ORa 39.02 0.24.11 19.13

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 13.27 0.00.00 81.61
2 Salmi Maria LappRi 15.28 0.02.01 67.42
3 Hannila Outi LänRa 21.01 0.07.34 47.00
4 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 23.32 0.10.05 39.64

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turesson Lena OKRenen 13.17 0.00.00 57.94
2 Palmen Virpi EsSu 16.48 0.03.31 44.66
3 Torvinen Sirpa OH 18.42 0.05.25 39.10
4 Maijala Mervi OH 20.03 0.06.46 35.51
5 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 21.42 0.08.25 31.92
6 Nurminen Henna HS 23.25 0.10.08 28.76
7 Leskelä Maarit OSVA 24.58 0.11.41 26.20

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 12.08 0.00.00 72.28
2 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 12.26 0.00.18 69.22
3 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 12.36 0.00.28 67.00
4 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 13.01 0.00.53 63.59
5 Oikarinen Maarit OH 13.24 0.01.16 60.54
6 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 14.06 0.01.58 56.37
7 Hannula Kristiina MU 15.13 0.03.05 51.15
8 Lundkvist Birgit OKVargen 23.24 0.11.16 32.56
9 Bergman Heidi OH 35.42 0.23.34 20.88

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 14.02 0.00.00 50.31
2 Väärälä Marita OH 14.54 0.00.52 46.49
3 Holmgren Agneta Bergnäse 17.02 0.03.00 39.89
4 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 17.14 0.03.12 38.66
5 Piispanen Eija OuHu 18.19 0.04.17 35.65
6 Kallio Ulla KeU 19.02 0.05.00 33.61
7 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 22.43 0.08.41 27.58
8 Äijälä Merja Navi 28.12 0.14.10 21.75
Walheim Eva Robertsf HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 11.06 0.00.00 68.67
2 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 12.12 0.01.06 61.30
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 13.04 0.01.58 56.14
4 Itkonen Taina LapVe 13.25 0.02.19 53.61
5 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 15.02 0.03.56 46.90
6 Määttä Anne KEV 15.42 0.04.36 44.00
7 Soinila Helena TeuRi 16.37 0.05.31 40.71
8 Wennberg Inger OKRenen 25.27 0.14.21 26.02
9 Karstunen Rauni YlivKu 27.10 0.16.04 23.85

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 12.52 0.00.00 54.23
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 14.00 0.01.08 48.59
3 Juura Maarit KanSu 14.52 0.02.00 44.58
4 Fred Bodil Femman 15.22 0.02.30 42.00
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 15.23 0.02.31 40.82
6 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 18.25 0.05.33 33.15
7 Matilainen Eeva RaVa 29.59 0.17.07 19.78

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 13.14 0.00.00 52.25
2 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 13.29 0.00.15 50.42
3 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 14.37 0.01.23 45.72
4 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 15.55 0.02.41 41.27
5 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 16.43 0.03.29 38.60
6 Valjakka Leena Navi 16.52 0.03.38 37.57
7 Holck Leena YllRa 16.58 0.03.44 36.67
8 Pått Saga Minken 17.15 0.04.01 35.40
9 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 28.21 0.15.07 21.14
10 Kanerva Marja Jyry 33.57 0.20.43 17.31

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 14.04 0.00.00 50.47
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 15.30 0.01.26 44.43
3 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 16.09 0.02.05 41.32
4 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 16.35 0.02.31 38.96
5 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 17.04 0.03.00 36.61
6 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 28.48 0.14.44 20.95

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 15.58 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jalava Aune KeU 30.57 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Mira SalRe 17.15 0.00.00 64.93
2 Saarela Ruska KoS 19.45 0.02.30 54.58
3 Maijala Milla LapVe 20.01 0.02.46 51.76
4 Virjula Laura Navi 21.33 0.04.18 46.13
5 Wiklund Nina Falken 28.00 0.10.45 34.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Järvinen Noora SalRe 16.35 0.00.00 71.19
2 Oikarinen Suvi OH 16.40 0.00.05 69.78
3 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 18.32 0.01.57 61.79
4 Rautasalo Essi KR 18.38 0.02.03 60.51
5 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 18.39 0.02.04 59.51
6 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 19.46 0.03.11 55.25
7 Heikkilä Venla MU 20.21 0.03.46 52.79
8 Hannila Henna S-2000 20.42 0.04.07 51.05
9 Mäntylä Tanja KuortKu 20.48 0.04.13 49.95
10 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 21.38 0.05.03 47.21
11 Heiskanen Teija SonPa 21.43 0.05.08 46.21

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 11.45 0.00.00 57.81
2 Kotila Laura OH 12.36 0.00.51 53.01
3 Juutilainen Sonia SKVuoksi 12.47 0.01.02 51.36
4 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 12.49 0.01.04 50.35
5 Juva Jonna AngA 13.25 0.01.40 47.25
6 Saalo Hanna-Mari MU 15.18 0.03.33 40.69
7 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 15.38 0.03.53 39.10
8 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 17.01 0.05.16 35.26
9 Leffler-Rosendahl Signe OKRenen 18.18 0.06.33 32.17
10 Lundkvist Johanna OKVargen 19.58 0.08.13 28.92

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Holmgren Carl Bergnäse 11.31 0.00.00 38.21
2 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 13.10 0.01.39 32.86
3 Heikkilä Kari KS 14.12 0.02.41 29.95
4 Rensgard Anders OKRenen 15.10 0.03.39 27.56
5 Korhonen Unto RaKaS 15.47 0.04.16 26.02
6 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 16.38 0.05.07 24.25
7 Henriksson Kjell SeskaröI 17.00 0.05.29 23.29
8 Holmgren Fredrik Bergnäse 17.30 0.05.59 22.21
9 Rosendahl Krister OKRenen 18.07 0.06.36 21.05
10 Hämäläinen Markku ORa 19.49 0.08.18 18.87

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rensgard Sara OKRenen 9.38 0.00.00 33.00
2 Tholerud Johanna UmeåOK 10.58 0.01.20 28.26
3 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 11.54 0.02.16 25.38
4 Lithovius Anna-Riikka OSVA 12.48 0.03.10 22.97
5 Leffler-Rosendahl Agnes OKRenen 14.54 0.05.16 19.20
6 Saloniemi Elin SKGränse 15.47 0.06.09 17.62
7 Leffler Eva OKRenen 27.39 0.18.01 9.77

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 10.55 0.00.00
2 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 11.06 0.00.11
3 Kotro Väinö SKVuoksi 12.17 0.01.22
4 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 13.18 0.02.23
5 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 13.32 0.02.37
6 Niska Valtteri LapVi 13.37 0.02.42
7 Leskelä Juho OSVA 21.14 0.10.19
Viippola Aapo OuTa HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Niklas MSParma 8.59 0.00.00
2 Maijala Matias LapVe 9.18 0.00.19
3 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 9.36 0.00.37
4 Petrelius Eetu OH 10.15 0.01.16
5 Chernykh Mikhail HyRa 10.19 0.01.20
6 Kallio Matti KeU 12.08 0.03.09
7 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 12.40 0.03.41
8 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 12.59 0.04.00
9 Maronen Matias Lynx 14.27 0.05.28
10 Rosenblad Kristian MU 15.36 0.06.37
11 Hemminki Niko RaJu 16.01 0.07.02
12 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 16.07 0.07.08
13 Kokkonen Eemeli KaSu 16.21 0.07.22
14 Hämäläinen Vili ORa 20.56 0.11.57
15 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 24.21 0.15.22
16 Aikio Valtteri KEV 33.23 0.24.24
Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saalo Saara MU 12.52 0.00.00
2 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 13.35 0.00.43
3 Westin Sofia SävastST 13.36 0.00.44
4 Tholerud Kristina Övertorn 15.38 0.02.46
5 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 16.00 0.03.08
6 Saalo Siiri MU 17.31 0.04.39
7 Hämäläinen Iida ORa 18.05 0.05.13
8 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 18.49 0.05.57

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 9.50 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Kaarina Hiilto 10.20 0.00.30
3 Virtanen Reeta HlS 12.05 0.02.15
4 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 12.40 0.02.50
5 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 14.57 0.05.07
6 Juutilainen Matilda SKVuoksi 16.04 0.06.14
7 Chernykh Zoya HyRa 17.08 0.07.18
8 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 17.14 0.07.24
9 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 18.38 0.08.48
10 Turesson Ella OKRenen 38.50 0.29.00