FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
kansallinen sprint, S-JKL
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 19.22 0.00.00 89.33
2 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 19.28 0.00.06 88.42
3 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 20.24 0.01.02 83.93
4 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 20.28 0.01.06 83.22
5 Virkki Janne HU 20.55 0.01.33 81.00
6 Laurila Jussi JalJa 21.15 0.01.53 79.31
7 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 21.30 0.02.08 77.97
8 Linnainmaa Lauri KyRa 21.34 0.02.12 77.32
9 Niemi Pekka KanSu 21.37 0.02.15 76.72
10 Partanen Tapani HyRa 21.46 0.02.24 75.78
11 Siponen Markku RasPi 22.02 0.02.40 74.46
12 Saarinen Juho MU 22.11 0.02.49 73.55
13 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 22.18 0.02.56 72.77
14 Rantala Teemu Femman 22.25 0.03.03 71.99
15 Jutila Juuso KanSu 22.33 0.03.11 71.17
16 Hannula Markus MU 22.40 0.03.18 70.41
17 Junnikkala Kalle KaJu 22.41 0.03.19 69.96
18 Siren Riku KyRa 22.46 0.03.24 69.31
19 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 23.10 0.03.48 67.73
19 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 23.10 0.03.48 67.73
21 Peltonen Heikki IPR 23.21 0.03.59 66.43
22 Myllymäki Tero VetU 23.53 0.04.31 64.57
23 Juura Elmeri KanSu 23.56 0.04.34 64.06
24 Saikko Ville LappRi 24.04 0.04.42 63.34
25 Huikko Petteri IPR 24.17 0.04.55 62.40
26 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 24.31 0.05.09 61.44
27 Ovaska Vesa IPR 25.55 0.06.33 57.78
28 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 26.21 0.06.59 56.49
29 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 28.28 0.09.06 51.97
Paldan Ville KyRa HYL -
Väyrynen Ville RasPi EIL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nyberg Henry Orient 26.02 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salo Markus PunKu 19.01 0.00.00 72.70
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 19.19 0.00.18 70.03
3 Ruutiainen Tomi SaSu 21.31 0.02.30 61.50
4 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 21.35 0.02.34 59.93
5 Kankkunen Riku SaRa 21.43 0.02.42 58.20
6 Nurminen Joonas JRV 22.13 0.03.12 55.56
7 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 25.32 0.06.31 47.18
8 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 28.49 0.09.48 40.78
Nisula Marko TeuRi EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saari Petri PoRa 18.17 0.00.00 72.27
2 Moisio Petri SaPu 19.12 0.00.55 68.08
3 Varis Pekka PelPo 19.32 0.01.15 66.20
4 Nivukoski Juha YKV 19.56 0.01.39 64.16
5 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 21.36 0.03.19 58.55
6 Kamila Kai SuJu 22.13 0.03.56 56.29
7 Kaario Kimmo IPR 22.38 0.04.21 54.63
8 Hytönen Harri RaVa 22.46 0.04.29 53.69
9 Lång Pekka KuoSu 23.09 0.04.52 52.19
10 Hiiri Ari HauSi 23.25 0.05.08 50.99
11 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 24.04 0.05.47 49.02
12 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 24.33 0.06.16 47.48
13 Räisänen Jani SalRe 26.35 0.08.18 43.32
14 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 26.56 0.08.39 42.23
15 Lehtonen Marko Hanka 28.55 0.10.38 38.84

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 18.31 0.00.00 72.32
2 Tervala Mika LHR 18.35 0.00.04 71.52
3 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 18.47 0.00.16 70.22
4 Savikko Olli TarpSu 19.50 0.01.19 66.00
5 Hoskari Timo KuortKu 20.23 0.01.52 63.72
6 Kotro Petri KaaRa 20.43 0.02.12 62.21
7 Luukkonen Mika SKVuoksi 21.04 0.02.33 60.70
8 Heinola Ari KaaRa 22.18 0.03.47 56.90
9 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 22.49 0.04.18 55.17
10 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 22.59 0.04.28 54.33
11 Pellinen Antti JoKu 23.23 0.04.52 52.97
12 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 23.53 0.05.22 51.44
12 Gynther Kimmo IHR 23.53 0.05.22 51.44
14 Aho Ismo Navi 24.32 0.06.01 49.26
15 Lyyluoma Pasi TeuRi 26.55 0.08.24 44.53
16 Paasi Jaakko TP 28.56 0.10.25 41.07
17 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 29.37 0.11.06 39.79
18 Ilmonen Matti IPR 29.55 0.11.24 39.05
19 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 31.10 0.12.39 37.16
20 Iitti Jukka RastiE4 33.13 0.14.42 34.57
Alvoittu Petri IPR HYL -
Vehkamäki Tero KanSu EIL -
Ruuska Vesa KangSK EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 20.07 0.00.00 60.01
2 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 20.23 0.00.16 58.63
3 Martikainen Pasi HU 21.09 0.01.02 55.93
4 Mäkipää Kalevi EE 21.35 0.01.28 54.25
5 Kaiponen Seppo ViiSu 21.55 0.01.48 52.87
6 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 22.34 0.02.27 50.82
7 Laine Markku MU 22.40 0.02.33 50.06
8 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 23.53 0.03.46 47.00
9 Natunen Timo SaSu 24.37 0.04.30 45.11
10 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 25.53 0.05.46 42.44
11 Ovaska Pertti EE 27.55 0.07.48 38.92
12 Piispanen Reima SalRe 28.03 0.07.56 38.30
13 Hirvonen Kai Navi 28.43 0.08.36 36.99
14 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 29.16 0.09.09 35.88
15 Saari Ismo IPR 31.54 0.11.47 32.54
Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu HYL -
Turunen Matti RasPi EIL -
Ritakallio Timo RR EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotala Ilkka OH 14.38 0.00.00 58.98
2 Martikainen Ari HU 14.55 0.00.17 57.35
3 Mannila Tapio EE 15.31 0.00.53 54.64
4 Höstman Glenn Malax 15.38 0.01.00 53.75
5 Heimala Juha LappRi 16.02 0.01.24 51.93
6 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 16.39 0.02.01 49.55
7 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 16.41 0.02.03 48.99
8 Kotala Markku LS-37 16.56 0.02.18 47.82
9 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 16.57 0.02.19 47.33
10 Tolonen Juha Hanka 19.02 0.04.24 41.75
11 Leppälä Martti HlS 19.36 0.04.58 40.15
12 Raatikainen Seppo SaPu 20.03 0.05.25 38.87
13 Paukku Ismo IPR 20.52 0.06.14 36.98
14 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 20.55 0.06.17 36.53
15 Matikainen Hannu RasKe 21.01 0.06.23 35.99
16 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 22.25 0.07.47 33.41
17 Kartaslammi Ari KyRa 27.35 0.12.57 26.87
Hakomäki Juhani LapVi HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 16.51 0.00.00 54.84
2 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 16.55 0.00.04 54.21
3 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 16.56 0.00.05 53.75
4 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 17.32 0.00.41 51.51
5 Viitasaari Eero KoS 17.52 0.01.01 50.16
6 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 18.15 0.01.24 48.73
7 Myllymäki Ari KPV 19.29 0.02.38 45.29
8 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 19.36 0.02.45 44.67
9 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 20.04 0.03.13 43.28
10 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 20.17 0.03.26 42.48
11 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 20.34 0.03.43 41.56
12 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 20.54 0.04.03 40.56
12 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 20.54 0.04.03 40.56
14 Pöllänen Tapani MU 21.55 0.05.04 38.05
15 Siitonen Erkki ViRuS 22.06 0.05.15 37.42
16 Antikainen Raimo VetU 22.49 0.05.58 35.94
17 Hemminki Martti PoRa 25.47 0.08.56 31.54
18 Salonen Kauko IPR 26.18 0.09.27 30.65
19 Leinonen Markku KuoSu 26.48 0.09.57 29.82
20 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 27.32 0.10.41 28.78
Ollikainen Seppo JuvU HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 15.43 0.00.00 54.66
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 18.14 0.02.31 46.78
3 Viitasaari Jussi NivU 18.56 0.03.13 44.72
4 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 19.24 0.03.41 43.33
5 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 19.44 0.04.01 42.29
6 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 19.50 0.04.07 41.77
7 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 20.12 0.04.29 40.70
8 Kemppi Jorma Navi 20.22 0.04.39 40.07
9 Nurminen Heikki IPR 20.24 0.04.41 39.70
10 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 20.27 0.04.44 39.31
11 Romula Tuomo Mesik 20.29 0.04.46 38.94
12 Sundqvist Stig Botnia 20.42 0.04.59 38.24
13 Rauma Håkan Botnia 20.51 0.05.08 37.67
14 Tammela Seppo TikSu 21.26 0.05.43 36.36
15 Niittymäki Antti Eräp 21.45 0.06.02 35.55
16 Halkosaari Severi NivU 22.13 0.06.30 34.52
17 Lindstedt Tapio EE 22.17 0.06.34 34.15
18 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 22.36 0.06.53 33.40
19 Partanen Risto HyRa 23.48 0.08.05 31.45
20 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 24.41 0.08.58 30.08
21 Taipalus Esko RasKe 26.28 0.10.45 27.82
22 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 29.27 0.13.44 24.79

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 13.52 0.00.00 49.77
2 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 15.08 0.01.16 45.27
3 Jakovlev Sulo SaRa 16.08 0.02.16 42.14
4 Tunturi Markku VaHa 16.09 0.02.17 41.77
5 Pekkala Rauli Mesik 16.16 0.02.24 41.16
6 Oksanen Aaro SaPu 16.43 0.02.51 39.74
7 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 17.11 0.03.19 38.36
8 Kanerva Unto Jyry 17.25 0.03.33 37.55
9 Linna Esko NivU 17.44 0.03.52 36.59
10 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 17.45 0.03.53 36.26
11 Oja Reijo NivU 18.14 0.04.22 35.01
12 Keskinen Matti TikSu 18.24 0.04.32 34.42
13 Erkkilä Olavi PäijRa 19.12 0.05.20 32.71
14 Rantala Eino SaPu 21.03 0.07.11 29.59
15 Reini Jaakko TikSu 21.57 0.08.05 28.14
16 Valkonen Paavo Hanka 22.43 0.08.51 26.96
17 Salminen Kari MikVa 27.00 0.13.08 22.50
18 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 27.18 0.13.26 22.06
19 Helminen Pentti JRV 27.59 0.14.07 21.33
20 Partanen Heikki SaRa 34.46 0.20.54 17.02
21 Salo Markku PäijRa 36.40 0.22.48 16.00

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 16.13 0.00.00 42.73
2 Houni Mikko EE 17.06 0.00.53 39.84
3 Suutari Veikko JoKu 17.07 0.00.54 39.13
4 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 17.25 0.01.12 37.79
5 Moisio Paavo SaPu 19.16 0.03.03 33.56
6 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 19.34 0.03.21 32.46
7 Laine Tapani KuoSu 21.25 0.05.12 29.12
8 Saarinen Pentti SaRa 25.16 0.09.03 24.22
9 Kataja Reino SuJu 46.50 0.30.37 12.82
Koppelomäki Mikko EE HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ilonen Tauno TY 22.24 0.00.00
Mansikkamäki Lauri KauWi EIL -
Kotamäki Erkki PetPe KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Martikainen Juha HU 20.57 0.00.00 71.83
2 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 22.00 0.01.03 66.35
3 Peltonen Topias HU 24.25 0.03.28 57.93
4 Jutila Jaakko TP 28.14 0.07.17 48.50
5 Sulkula Ilari S-JKL 28.20 0.07.23 46.74
6 Saari Juho PoRa 28.47 0.07.50 44.44

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 16.58 0.00.00 74.21
2 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 18.58 0.02.00 65.80
3 Saikko Antti LappRi 19.17 0.02.19 64.14
4 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 19.41 0.02.43 62.27
5 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 19.56 0.02.58 60.93
6 Linna Matti OuHu 19.59 0.03.01 60.23
7 Talvinen Arto MSParma 20.01 0.03.03 59.57
8 Lindroth Joona AR 21.14 0.04.16 55.63
9 Saari Aki PoRa 21.48 0.04.50 53.68
9 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 21.48 0.04.50 53.68
11 Sundelin Ville UlvUra 22.15 0.05.17 51.59
12 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 22.29 0.05.31 50.56
13 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 23.21 0.06.23 48.21
14 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 25.56 0.08.58 42.98
15 Gustafsson Rasmus RR 27.12 0.10.14 40.57
16 Kauppinen Jussi AR 30.13 0.13.15 36.15
17 Hiiri Lassi HauSi 32.22 0.15.24 33.41
18 Gustafsson Kristoffer RR 49.14 0.32.16 21.74
Tuomala Miro S-JKL EIL -
Sopo Aleksi Navi EIL -
Pietikäinen Sauli KS EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 14.50 0.00.00 52.49
2 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 14.57 0.00.07 51.48
3 Mustonen Vili PirHi 15.07 0.00.17 50.32
4 Eerola Teemu PirHi 15.57 0.01.07 47.13
5 Tervala Miska RaVa 16.00 0.01.10 46.42
6 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 17.30 0.02.40 41.93
7 Ilmonen Aleksi IPR 17.42 0.02.52 40.94
8 Mustonen Pyry PirHi 17.52 0.03.02 40.06
9 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 17.59 0.03.09 39.30
10 Kaario Otto IPR 18.57 0.04.07 36.82
11 Suutari Matti VeVe 21.29 0.06.39 32.06
12 Järvinen Ossi TP 26.36 0.11.46 25.56
13 Saari Joni PoRa 26.48 0.11.58 25.03
14 Hämäläinen Sami ORa 31.54 0.17.04 20.75

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 15.55 0.00.00
2 Kaario Arttu S-JKL 16.32 0.00.37
3 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 16.44 0.00.49
4 Laakso Lasse S-JKL 17.49 0.01.54
5 Niska Valtteri LapVi 18.17 0.02.22
6 Kotro Väinö SKVuoksi 18.32 0.02.37
7 Natunen Samuli SaSu 20.55 0.05.00
8 Mustonen Ossi TP 21.34 0.05.39
9 Liljeström Veikka ORa 29.46 0.13.51
Tuomala Mitri S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltola Samuli KeuKi 11.49 0.00.00
2 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 12.50 0.01.01
3 Hemminki Niko RaJu 13.36 0.01.47
4 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 13.53 0.02.04
5 Paalanen Arttu IPR 15.36 0.03.47
6 Fingerroos Casper PR 17.18 0.05.29
7 Hämäläinen Vili ORa 24.41 0.12.52
Laakso Topi S-JKL HYL -
Sippo Matias Kalske KES -
Sopo Elias KuoSu EIL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 16.55 0.00.00 94.37
2 Mörsky Sonja HU 17.07 0.00.12 92.63
3 Reponen Milka HU 17.51 0.00.56 88.21
4 Hara Marika Koovee 18.13 0.01.18 85.84
5 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 18.20 0.01.25 84.70
6 Vääränen Sari KS 18.22 0.01.27 83.95
6 Närhi Anna JRV 18.22 0.01.27 83.95
8 Tallila Tiia VaHa 18.29 0.01.34 82.25
9 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 18.37 0.01.42 81.07
10 Tuokko Mari LamSä 18.59 0.02.04 78.93
11 Laurila Susanna JalJa 19.34 0.02.39 76.02
12 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 19.47 0.02.52 74.64
13 Rantanen Merja JRV 19.55 0.03.00 73.60
14 Suomalainen Riikka KS 20.50 0.03.55 69.83
15 Suutari Säde KS 20.52 0.03.57 69.20
16 Rantanen Marja LamSä 21.09 0.04.14 67.76
17 Suutari Mirka KS 21.19 0.04.24 66.72
18 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 23.16 0.06.21 60.66
19 Valkonen Outi Kalske 24.46 0.07.51 56.55
20 von Weltzien Iisa SaSu 25.01 0.08.06 55.55
21 Alvoittu Elina ViPa 25.32 0.08.37 54.00
22 Rauhalammi Marja HU 27.52 0.10.57 49.08
Bondar Elena NilsNu HYL -
Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi EIL -
Rajaniemi Katja OTaru EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lång Maija KuoSu 16.34 0.00.00 72.63
2 Fränti Kati RasKu 17.02 0.00.28 69.93
3 Heiskanen Reetta SaRa 17.24 0.00.50 67.76
4 Rantanen Maaret JRV 17.26 0.00.52 66.95
5 Palomäki Sanna PoRa 17.44 0.01.10 65.13
6 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 18.41 0.02.07 61.18
7 Niittymäki Katri Koovee 18.43 0.02.09 60.43
8 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 19.21 0.02.47 57.83
9 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 19.41 0.03.07 56.24
10 Ruutiainen Maria SalRe 19.46 0.03.12 55.39
11 Nurminen Arja VaHa 19.53 0.03.19 54.46
12 Paalanen Satu IPR 20.19 0.03.45 52.71
13 Salonen Kirsi JRV 22.46 0.06.12 46.51
14 Pelkonen Suvi MU 25.47 0.09.13 40.60
15 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 26.26 0.09.52 39.14
16 Juura Maarit KanSu 43.08 0.26.34 23.71

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 17.13 0.00.00 57.41
2 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 17.46 0.00.33 53.55
3 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 21.15 0.04.02 43.03
4 Sippo Leena Kalske 23.01 0.05.48 38.12
5 Liljeström Anu ORa 33.18 0.16.05 25.23

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 20.40 0.00.00 47.97
2 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 21.30 0.00.50 44.38
3 Blomqvist Eija Femman 24.02 0.03.22 38.16
4 Valkonen Virpi Kalske 27.48 0.07.08 31.65
5 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 33.18 0.12.38 25.31

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 16.44 0.00.00 59.47
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 18.55 0.02.11 51.73
3 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 19.17 0.02.33 49.88
4 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 19.44 0.03.00 47.91
5 Gustafsson Johanna RR 20.22 0.03.38 45.60
6 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 27.26 0.10.42 33.25
7 Äijälä Merja Navi 27.31 0.10.47 32.55
8 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 27.33 0.10.49 31.91
9 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 31.57 0.15.13 26.99
10 Piispanen Eija OuHu 32.56 0.16.12 25.68

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 15.47 0.00.00 63.31
2 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 18.48 0.03.01 51.56
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 20.37 0.04.50 45.56
4 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 22.08 0.06.21 41.08
5 Lumme Ritva LHR 28.37 0.12.50 30.73
6 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 49.42 0.33.55 17.09
Pajunen Arja OrPo EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 20.54 0.00.00 44.09
2 Fred Bodil Femman 23.32 0.02.38 37.20
3 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 24.16 0.03.22 34.18
4 Ikonen Sinikka SaPu 30.00 0.09.06 26.11

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 19.18 0.00.00 51.45
2 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 23.24 0.04.06 41.80
3 Valkonen Pirjo Hanka 23.49 0.04.31 40.44
4 Dahlman Kaija JoKu 24.27 0.05.09 38.78
5 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 24.58 0.05.40 37.38
6 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 25.00 0.05.42 36.74
7 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 30.03 0.10.45 30.07
8 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 32.33 0.13.15 27.30
9 Valjakka Leena Navi 43.08 0.23.50 20.26
10 Rantala Tarja SaPu 1.04.04 0.44.46 13.41
Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe HYL -
Maja Alli RaJu EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 20.57 0.00.00 46.11
2 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 23.32 0.02.35 39.51
3 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 38.13 0.17.16 23.38
Muikku Rauni Navi HYL -
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 23.55 0.00.00 36.64
2 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 25.37 0.01.42 32.50
3 Piskonen Leena Navi 33.47 0.09.52 23.35
Pekkarinen Eila KeU HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Jalava Aune KeU EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hämäläinen Jannina RR 20.36 0.00.00 67.95
2 Valkonen Oona Kalske 20.38 0.00.02 65.80
3 Räisänen Mira SalRe 21.02 0.00.26 62.56
4 Lindroth Mia AR 24.15 0.03.39 52.53
5 Korpi Paula LapVi 33.30 0.12.54 36.77
6 Ovaska Milla EE 38.36 0.18.00 30.82

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Järvinen Noora SalRe 15.02 0.00.00 68.01
2 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 17.09 0.02.07 58.80
3 Heikkilä Venla MU 17.29 0.02.27 56.88
4 Lehto Hanna LapVi 17.54 0.02.52 54.78
5 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 18.34 0.03.32 52.06
6 Hyyrynen Noora KS 19.31 0.04.29 48.82
7 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 20.28 0.05.26 45.87
8 Sipiläinen Pinja S-JKL 20.48 0.05.46 44.46
9 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 21.48 0.06.46 41.78
10 Mäntylä Tanja KuortKu 22.21 0.07.19 40.13
11 Tuliniemi Maisa RaKaS 32.36 0.17.34 27.09
12 Manderbacka Hanne VaaSu 34.31 0.19.29 25.18
Lehto Jenna LapVi EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 16.50 0.00.00 46.44
2 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 19.29 0.02.39 39.37
3 Fingerroos Camilla PR 20.16 0.03.26 37.12
4 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 21.12 0.04.22 34.80
5 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 21.51 0.05.01 33.09
6 Gustafsson Freia RR 23.19 0.06.29 30.38
7 Åman Mathilda Botnia 30.33 0.13.43 22.71
Sippo Emma Kalske HYL -
Kauppinen Johanna SaPu HYL -
Lahtinen Krista RR EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 19.53 0.00.00
2 Sopo Annika KuoSu 21.09 0.01.16
3 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 21.55 0.02.02
4 Aho Susanna L-LL 22.40 0.02.47
5 Pelkonen Roosa MU 23.38 0.03.45
6 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 23.52 0.03.59
7 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 23.53 0.04.00
8 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 25.04 0.05.11
9 Hämäläinen Iida ORa 25.18 0.05.25
10 Peltonen Elsa IPR 26.05 0.06.12
11 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 26.47 0.06.54

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karjalainen Mikaela PäijRa 12.57 0.00.00
2 Hoskari Maria RasKe 14.29 0.01.32
3 Virtanen Reeta HlS 15.43 0.02.46
4 Virtanen Heta HlS 15.44 0.02.47
5 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 16.37 0.03.40
6 Leppäsalmi Sara HU 17.30 0.04.33