FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
44. Lahti-Suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuukka Anton TP 37.55 0.00.00 93.34 92.46
2 Simosas Otto TP 39.16 0.01.21 89.69 88.85
3 Glebov Ruslan UKR 39.43 0.01.48 88.25 87.41
4 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 40.31 0.02.36 86.08 85.27
5 Huttunen Esa TuMe 40.55 0.03.00 84.82 84.02
5 Heinonen Eero MSParma 40.55 0.03.00 84.82 84.02
7 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 40.58 0.03.03 83.88 83.09
8 Arola Topias PR 41.29 0.03.34 82.42 81.65
9 Suutari Matti VeVe 41.58 0.04.03 81.07 80.30
10 Mertanen Simo LappRi 42.40 0.04.45 79.33 78.59
11 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 43.47 0.05.52 76.92 76.19
12 Stenlund Daniel PR 44.04 0.06.09 76.04 75.32
13 Ovaska Janne VeVe 47.24 0.09.29 70.33 69.67
14 Huovila Miikka KaRa 47.45 0.09.50 69.45 68.80
15 Kallio Matti SKUusi 49.00 0.11.05 67.33 66.70
16 Kommio Jere AngA 49.36 0.11.41 66.17 65.55
17 Rautio Mikael EsSu 50.00 0.12.05 65.30 64.69
18 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 50.24 0.12.29 64.44 63.84
19 Kuningas Janne LappRi 50.43 0.12.48 63.70 63.10
20 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 54.04 0.16.09 59.44 58.88
21 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 54.20 0.16.25 58.83 58.28
22 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 55.07 0.17.12 57.69 57.14
23 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 55.41 0.17.46 56.79 56.26
24 Korpio Juha EsAk 55.51 0.17.56 56.32 55.78
25 Nuuttila Lauri KangSK 57.43 0.19.48 54.20 53.69
26 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 58.32 0.20.37 53.15 52.65
27 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 1.00.19 0.22.24 51.29 50.81
28 Hulkkonen Mikko SKUusi 1.05.15 0.27.20 47.15 46.71
29 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.05.34 0.27.39 46.66 46.22
30 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 1.09.45 0.31.50 43.62 43.21
Saikko Ville LappRi HYL -
Syrjäläinen Lauri HS KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 35.13 0.00.00 92.39 91.94
2 Harju Venla TP 35.24 0.00.11 91.31 90.87
3 Jalava Enni MSParma 36.52 0.01.39 87.10 86.68
4 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 43.32 0.08.19 73.28 72.92
5 Moilanen Anna KR 44.09 0.08.56 71.77 71.43
6 Rintanen Heini TuS 44.22 0.09.09 70.94 70.60
7 Laitinen Salla EsAk 46.27 0.11.14 67.31 66.98
8 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 47.39 0.12.26 65.17 64.85
9 Ovaska Jenni KR 47.58 0.12.45 64.29 63.98
10 Ajalin Riikka TuS 48.07 0.12.54 63.65 63.34
11 Julku Päivi Trian 49.52 0.14.39 60.99 60.70
12 Ruoti Miina VeVe 51.10 0.15.57 59.03 58.74
13 Joensivu Inka VaHa 51.29 0.16.16 58.25 57.97
14 Pelkonen Roosa TP 52.38 0.17.25 56.58 56.30
15 Määttä Suvi TP 54.29 0.19.16 54.27 54.00
16 Kiiski Johanna HS 55.24 0.20.11 52.99 52.73
17 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 59.05 0.23.52 49.32 49.09
18 Laine Anni TP 1.00.28 0.25.15 47.84 47.61
19 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 1.02.43 0.27.30 45.79 45.57
20 Mattinen Lotta JoKu 1.03.07 0.27.54 45.16 44.94
21 Sipilä Kirsi HU-46 1.07.17 0.32.04 42.05 41.85
22 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.08.09 0.32.56 41.20 41.01
23 Paavola Titta KyS 1.13.47 0.38.34 37.77 37.59
24 Rauhala Elina EsAk 1.14.09 0.38.56 37.30 37.12

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 51.50 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 43.12 0.00.00 58.16 55.88
2 Rantala Jyri Koovee 47.32 0.04.20 50.88 48.88
3 Huhtiniemi Pauli LuuRa 51.30 0.08.18 45.13 43.36
4 Suntila Juha TuMe 51.45 0.08.33 43.09 41.40
5 Kalapudas Kalle NaTe 56.13 0.13.01 37.99 36.50

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 36.28 0.00.00 64.93 63.39
2 Myllymäki Tero VetU 38.05 0.01.37 61.71 60.25
3 Villa Juha KaRa 38.53 0.02.25 59.98 58.56
4 Laine Jarkko TP 38.56 0.02.28 59.45 58.04
5 Sompi Jani JRV 39.44 0.03.16 57.80 56.44
6 Joensivu Janne VaHa 40.55 0.04.27 55.70 54.38
7 Lindholm Jonas SWE 41.06 0.04.38 55.02 53.72
8 Kaasalainen Antti LaTa 42.14 0.05.46 53.12 51.86
9 Lassila Jussi PiTa 48.12 0.11.44 46.18 45.08
10 Perkkiö Tuomas AlatPi 49.13 0.12.45 44.86 43.80
11 Wirman Tuomo RaVa 52.21 0.15.53 41.84 40.85
12 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 53.00 0.16.32 40.99 40.02
13 Jokinen Antti NOR 53.37 0.17.09 40.19 39.24
14 Lavonen Tommi KS 54.37 0.18.09 39.12 38.20
15 Soini Jussi KS 57.16 0.20.48 37.00 36.13
16 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 57.34 0.21.06 36.50 35.64
17 Virkki Otto EsAk 1.01.42 0.25.14 33.77 32.97
18 Lepistö Lasse HauSi 1.03.48 0.27.20 32.38 31.61
19 Sauso Riku HS 1.07.59 0.31.31 30.13 29.41
20 Havu Jussi EsAk 1.21.51 0.45.23 24.81 24.22
Fabritius Erik Trian KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 38.00 0.00.00 54.26 53.13
2 Koivula Jeppe HS 38.29 0.00.29 53.17 52.07
3 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 40.04 0.02.04 50.69 49.63
4 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 40.55 0.02.55 49.26 48.23
5 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 42.38 0.04.38 46.91 45.93
6 Ahlbäck Patrik PIF 43.55 0.05.55 45.19 44.25
7 Kurhinen Jani S-JKL 44.24 0.06.24 44.35 43.42
8 Jarva Jukka OrPo 45.34 0.07.34 42.87 41.98
9 Friman Sami HyRa 48.50 0.10.50 39.69 38.86
10 Vaher Vallo EST 51.54 0.13.54 37.04 36.27
11 Liponkoski Sami TP 53.06 0.15.06 35.92 35.17
12 Juutila Juha EsSu 57.02 0.19.02 33.17 32.48
13 Kalvas Teemu KeU 57.04 0.19.04 32.88 32.19
14 Laine Sampo TP 58.32 0.20.32 31.79 31.13
15 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 1.06.59 0.28.59 27.55 26.98
16 Ryytty Eero Pohjant 1.07.56 0.29.56 26.94 26.38
17 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 1.09.23 0.31.23 26.15 25.61
18 Salo Jukka KuUS 1.22.02 0.44.02 21.93 21.47
19 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.42.52 1.04.52 17.34 16.98
Teriö Tatu TuS HYL -
Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 28.46 0.00.00 64.67 63.17
2 Haikonen Risto AnttU 30.02 0.01.16 61.57 60.15
3 Laitamäki Mika HlT 31.57 0.03.11 57.52 56.20
4 Gynther Kimmo IHR 33.15 0.04.29 54.94 53.67
5 Numminen Mika UrjU 37.03 0.08.17 49.00 47.87
6 Liljeström Kimmo HS 37.11 0.08.25 48.53 47.41
7 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 37.52 0.09.06 47.36 46.26
8 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 38.30 0.09.44 46.29 45.22
9 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 41.05 0.12.19 43.11 42.11
10 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 42.02 0.13.16 41.87 40.90
11 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 42.57 0.14.11 40.71 39.77
12 Turunen Pasi RaVa 43.48 0.15.02 39.67 38.75
13 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 44.51 0.16.05 38.49 37.60
14 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 44.56 0.16.10 38.17 37.29
15 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 45.00 0.16.14 37.87 36.99
16 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 45.12 0.16.26 37.45 36.59
17 Paavola Harry KyS 45.59 0.17.13 36.57 35.73
18 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 49.59 0.21.13 33.42 32.65
19 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 50.00 0.21.14 33.19 32.42
20 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 50.04 0.21.18 32.92 32.16
21 Haapamäki Juha SuSe 53.11 0.24.25 30.78 30.07
22 Mattila Heikki PäLuLu 54.20 0.25.34 29.92 29.23
23 Lehtinen Jussi HS 58.03 0.29.17 27.82 27.17
24 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.05.53 0.37.07 24.34 23.78
25 Sippu Visa InkTe 1.06.00 0.37.14 24.13 23.57
26 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan 1.25.32 0.56.46 18.49 18.06

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 25.34 0.00.00 56.56 55.75
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 27.43 0.02.09 51.80 51.06
3 Mattinen Reijo JoKu 28.17 0.02.43 50.40 49.67
4 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 29.16 0.03.42 48.35 47.66
5 Kaija Esko RaVa 29.37 0.04.03 47.43 46.75
6 Korhonen Jussi HlS 29.47 0.04.13 46.82 46.15
7 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 30.58 0.05.24 44.69 44.05
8 Pesola Sakari RasKe 31.14 0.05.40 43.98 43.35
9 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 32.33 0.06.59 41.89 41.29
10 Enroth Eero KangSK 36.09 0.10.35 37.43 36.89
11 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 37.15 0.11.41 36.05 35.53
12 Stenlund Tom Brahe 39.40 0.14.06 33.59 33.11
13 Väisänen Juha MU 39.44 0.14.10 33.27 32.80
14 Kiiskinen Hannu HU-46 40.29 0.14.55 32.40 31.94
15 Karjalainen Jussi KangSK 41.48 0.16.14 31.13 30.69
16 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 43.59 0.18.25 29.35 28.93
17 Heikkinen Arto HS 44.42 0.19.08 28.65 28.24
18 Lahtinen Jari IHR 45.50 0.20.16 27.72 27.32
19 Ijas Markku HyRa 46.14 0.20.40 27.25 26.86
20 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 53.52 0.28.18 23.20 22.87
21 Tengs Audun SWE 1.24.04 0.58.30 14.74 14.53
Nurminen Juha HyRa KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 23.51 0.00.00 52.59 52.38
2 Vestola Heikki NaTe 24.09 0.00.18 51.60 51.39
3 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 28.00 0.04.09 44.21 44.03
4 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 28.14 0.04.23 43.55 43.38
5 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 29.48 0.05.57 40.99 40.83
6 Lehtinen Jukka AR 30.45 0.06.54 39.46 39.30
7 Suvitaival Pekka MU 31.04 0.07.13 38.79 38.64
8 Mannila Jussi KangSK 31.29 0.07.38 38.02 37.87
9 Pajunen Jukka Navi 33.00 0.09.09 36.02 35.88
10 Peltonen Heikki ViPa 33.23 0.09.32 35.36 35.23
11 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 33.45 0.09.54 34.74 34.60
12 Laine Markku MU 34.15 0.10.24 33.99 33.86
13 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 35.33 0.11.42 32.52 32.39
14 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 36.09 0.12.18 31.75 31.63
15 Väre Timo HyRa 36.41 0.12.50 31.07 30.95
16 Varkila Jorma LamSä 37.09 0.13.18 30.46 30.34
17 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 37.11 0.13.20 30.21 30.09
18 Svärd Rune Trian 37.20 0.13.29 29.87 29.75
19 Jalanto Esko KangSK 39.38 0.15.47 27.93 27.82
20 Kiuru Esko HyRa 40.28 0.16.37 27.15 27.05
21 Toivonen Jari EE 41.54 0.18.03 26.03 25.93
22 Palonen Aapo LamSä 45.12 0.21.21 23.95 23.85
23 Ylikoski Kari TP 46.17 0.22.26 23.21 23.12
24 Rima Timo HS 59.54 0.36.03 17.80 17.73

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 20.07 0.00.00 50.42 49.07
2 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 20.43 0.00.36 48.67 47.37
3 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 21.56 0.01.49 45.69 44.47
4 Helle Markku SaPu 22.08 0.02.01 45.00 43.80
5 Sani Mikko HU-46 22.21 0.02.14 44.29 43.11
6 Kekoni Lauri HS 22.46 0.02.39 43.21 42.06
7 Harju Hannu JäPa 24.27 0.04.20 39.99 38.92
8 Parikka Esko HU-46 25.02 0.04.55 38.81 37.78
9 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 25.24 0.05.17 38.01 37.00
10 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 25.43 0.05.36 37.31 36.31
11 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 27.05 0.06.58 35.20 34.26
12 Ollila Jarmo Trian 27.23 0.07.16 34.59 33.67
12 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 27.23 0.07.16 34.59 33.67
14 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 27.26 0.07.19 34.09 33.18
15 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 29.15 0.09.08 31.76 30.91
16 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 30.07 0.10.00 30.65 29.83
17 Valkonen Timo RR 32.22 0.12.15 28.33 27.57
18 Leppälä Martti HlS 33.34 0.13.27 27.13 26.41
19 Jokinen Arto HlS 36.42 0.16.35 24.65 23.99
20 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 36.43 0.16.36 24.47 23.82
21 Hakola Martti RiSu 38.13 0.18.06 23.36 22.73
22 Nurminen Ari VaHa 39.54 0.19.47 22.22 21.62
23 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 46.25 0.26.18 18.97 18.46
Antell Kai KeU HYL -
Mäki Erkki EE KES -
Jormanainen Pekka RiSu KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Martti SOC 19.30 0.00.00 49.63 49.04
2 Helkkula Simo PiTa 21.12 0.01.42 45.46 44.91
3 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 21.37 0.02.07 44.39 43.86
4 Tani Ossi KS 21.44 0.02.14 43.96 43.43
5 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 22.56 0.03.26 41.48 40.98
6 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 23.27 0.03.57 40.39 39.90
7 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 23.28 0.03.58 40.18 39.70
8 Tanttu Unto KeU 23.47 0.04.17 39.47 39.00
9 Nieminen Pertti RR 23.55 0.04.25 39.08 38.61
10 Slant Teuvo IPR 24.58 0.05.28 37.27 36.82
11 Pulkkinen Heimo HS 25.15 0.05.45 36.69 36.25
12 Saarinen Heikki MU 25.28 0.05.58 36.21 35.78
13 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 25.38 0.06.08 35.82 35.39
13 Railimo Matti SOC 25.38 0.06.08 35.82 35.39
15 Virtanen Matti ViPa 25.53 0.06.23 35.15 34.73
16 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 26.23 0.06.53 34.33 33.91
17 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 26.39 0.07.09 33.83 33.42
18 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 27.42 0.08.12 32.40 32.01
19 Matikainen Markku RaVa 28.35 0.09.05 31.25 30.87
20 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 28.46 0.09.16 30.91 30.54
21 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 29.05 0.09.35 30.43 30.06
22 Mustranta Antti HS 29.25 0.09.55 29.94 29.58
23 Ritala Ola EE 31.05 0.11.35 28.20 27.86
24 Turku Vesa HS 32.16 0.12.46 27.04 26.71
25 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 32.22 0.12.52 26.83 26.51
26 Hotti Reino HS 32.59 0.13.29 26.20 25.89
27 Pajala Tauno EsSu 34.07 0.14.37 25.21 24.91
28 Sane Kari HS 34.50 0.15.20 24.57 24.28
29 Leino Tapio HS 36.17 0.16.47 23.47 23.19
30 Immanen Pertti OrPo 40.38 0.21.08 20.86 20.61
31 Keränen Kauko UrjU 40.54 0.21.24 20.62 20.37
32 Korhonen Seppo OH 47.00 0.27.30 17.86 17.64
33 Nieminen Pauli HyRa 58.00 0.38.30 14.40 14.23
34 Siira Taisto ArtjA 1.54.29 1.34.59 7.26 7.17
Sompi Eero OrPo HYL -
Karhumäki Reino RiSu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 20.47 0.00.00 40.93 40.56
2 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 22.00 0.01.13 38.45 38.11
3 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 23.41 0.02.54 35.52 35.20
4 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 23.54 0.03.07 35.00 34.69
5 Hakala Pekka KS 24.48 0.04.01 33.54 33.24
6 Partanen Paavo HyRa 25.34 0.04.47 32.35 32.06
7 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 28.02 0.07.15 29.33 29.07
8 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 28.44 0.07.57 28.45 28.20
8 Tiura Tapio HS 28.44 0.07.57 28.45 28.20
10 Kemppi Jorma Navi 29.18 0.08.31 27.58 27.33
11 Sirola Risto KeU 29.20 0.08.33 27.39 27.14
12 Wessman Risto HiKi 29.46 0.08.59 26.83 26.59
13 Laitinen Matti Mesik 30.06 0.09.19 26.38 26.14
14 Salo Jaakko SaPu 31.42 0.10.55 24.89 24.67
15 Latvasto Erkki HS 32.25 0.11.38 24.20 23.98
16 Tammela Seppo TikSu 33.35 0.12.48 23.22 23.01
17 Ekholm Hans AOK 35.57 0.15.10 21.56 21.37
18 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 36.31 0.15.44 21.09 20.91
19 Kokkonen Seppo KeU 37.15 0.16.28 20.55 20.37
20 Kanerva Unto Jyry 38.07 0.17.20 19.96 19.78
21 Pöyhiä Jorma JoKu 38.37 0.17.50 19.58 19.41
22 Einonen Esa IHR 38.57 0.18.10 19.29 19.12
23 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 39.26 0.18.39 18.93 18.77
24 Heikinheimo Matti HS 43.07 0.22.20 17.21 17.05
25 Paavola Vesa EE 44.51 0.24.04 16.44 16.29
26 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 45.53 0.25.06 15.96 15.82
27 Valta Matti JRV 51.31 0.30.44 14.13 14.00
28 Palo Hannu Navi 53.01 0.32.14 13.64 13.52

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 21.21 0.00.00 37.10 37.06
2 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 23.02 0.01.41 34.02 33.98
3 Kvick Aimo IHR 23.24 0.02.03 33.13 33.09
4 Karjalainen Jouko HS 23.29 0.02.08 32.65 32.61
5 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 24.35 0.03.14 30.84 30.80
6 Karnaattu Mauri KS 25.51 0.04.30 29.00 28.97
7 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 26.35 0.05.14 27.88 27.85
8 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 26.45 0.05.24 27.39 27.36
9 Reini Jaakko TikSu 28.34 0.07.13 25.35 25.32
10 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 28.55 0.07.34 24.75 24.72
11 Paavola Seppo EE 32.39 0.11.18 21.66 21.64
12 Sulander Heikki EE 38.05 0.16.44 18.35 18.33
13 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 41.46 0.20.25 16.53 16.51
14 Sappinen Seppo Kalske 42.39 0.21.18 15.99 15.97
15 Siivonen Raimo RiSu 54.34 0.33.13 12.34 12.32

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 29.27 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Eetu KS 34.22 0.00.00 60.91 57.83
2 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 45.43 0.11.21 44.07 41.84
3 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 1.04.30 0.30.08 30.02 28.50
4 Platonov Simeon Navi 1.17.43 0.43.21 23.90 22.70
Lautamäki Matias MSParma HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liponkoski Aapo TP 36.59 0.00.00 59.53 57.55
2 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 41.33 0.04.34 51.66 49.94
3 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 44.37 0.07.38 46.88 45.32
4 Ojala Urho KS 44.50 0.07.51 45.42 43.91
5 Koivula Emil HS 45.25 0.08.26 43.63 42.18
6 Passila Veeti HU-46 52.24 0.15.25 36.76 35.54
7 Kopra Jami TurSa 1.17.45 0.40.46 24.07 23.27

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Nuutti RR 34.12 0.00.00 55.89 54.69
2 Kavonius Atte HiKi 35.17 0.01.05 53.67 52.51
3 Ahoniemi Santeri HS 35.26 0.01.14 52.94 51.79
4 Hyvärilä Touko RR 36.34 0.02.22 50.81 49.71
5 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 40.51 0.06.39 45.04 44.07
6 Merenäkk Renno EST 40.57 0.06.45 44.49 43.53
7 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 42.38 0.08.26 42.32 41.40
8 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 44.40 0.10.28 39.99 39.12
9 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 46.13 0.12.01 38.26 37.43
10 Wirman Teemu RaVa 46.53 0.12.41 37.33 36.53
11 Länsiluoto Juho HS 49.51 0.15.39 34.75 34.00
11 Heikkinen Aaro HS 49.51 0.15.39 34.75 34.00
13 Rauhamäki Vili LS-37 55.28 0.21.16 30.59 29.93
14 Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL 1.01.57 0.27.45 27.10 26.51
15 Kurhinen Miika S-JKL 1.06.31 0.32.19 24.97 24.43
16 Pluum Otto EST 1.07.51 0.33.39 24.21 23.69
Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu HYL -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Sanna LaTa 30.49 0.00.00 55.41 54.53
2 Korhonen Essi SKVuoksi 33.42 0.02.53 49.58 48.80
3 Juntunen Sonja TP 42.48 0.11.59 38.18 37.58
4 Antell Saara KeU 44.41 0.13.52 35.76 35.19
5 Thor Agnes SWE 46.30 0.15.41 33.57 33.04
6 Kopra Anna TurSa 56.34 0.25.45 26.95 26.53
7 Kippilä My Trian 1.07.17 0.36.28 22.11 21.77
Nevalainen Elina IHR KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 42.51 0.00.00 52.92 53.36
2 Laine Maria TP 48.37 0.05.46 43.15 43.50
3 Iivonen Katja AR 1.12.23 0.29.32 26.63 26.85

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorri Erja KeuKi 31.23 0.00.00 48.79 48.83
2 Liuha Riina KangSK 35.42 0.04.19 39.67 39.71
3 Juutila Oili EsSu 1.07.37 0.36.14 19.25 19.27

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sane Mari HS 28.52 0.00.00 64.68 61.51
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 30.30 0.01.38 60.45 57.48
3 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 31.57 0.03.05 56.98 54.18
4 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 36.13 0.07.21 49.62 47.18
5 Huusari Heidi InkTe 42.39 0.13.47 41.59 39.55
6 Varjola Johanna Koovee 46.19 0.17.27 37.79 35.94
7 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 46.41 0.17.49 37.00 35.18
8 Palo Unna-Sisko HS 49.07 0.20.15 34.69 32.98
9 Haavisto Mia HyRa 54.12 0.25.20 31.00 29.48
10 Tammilehto Erika KS 54.52 0.26.00 30.20 28.72
11 Passila Heidi HU-46 59.30 0.30.38 27.46 26.11
12 Ryytty Mervi Pohjant 1.17.29 0.48.37 20.78 19.76
Salminen Jonna KuUS KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintanen Mari KangSK 21.37 0.00.00 48.28 45.22
2 Hirvonen Leena AR 31.38 0.10.01 32.44 30.39
3 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 32.17 0.10.40 31.25 29.27
4 Oja Iina Pihkan 33.07 0.11.30 29.94 28.04
5 Asikainen Nina KeU 34.19 0.12.42 28.38 26.59
6 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 35.02 0.13.25 27.31 25.58
7 Platonova Riikka Navi 36.02 0.14.25 26.07 24.42
8 Tupitsa Nina HS 40.18 0.18.41 22.88 21.43
9 Laakkonen Eija S-JKL 53.25 0.31.48 16.93 15.86
10 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 1.02.41 0.41.04 14.15 13.26

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moilanen Ulla RaKaS 25.29 0.00.00 36.69 35.36
2 Juote Taina Pihkan 26.27 0.00.58 34.29 33.05
3 Paalanen Anne RR 34.37 0.09.08 25.39 24.47
4 Saari Tuuli SWE 40.45 0.15.16 20.88 20.12
5 Kankaanranta Marja RastiE4 43.54 0.18.25 18.74 18.06
6 Paronen Hanna IHR 51.03 0.25.34 15.57 15.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 26.44 0.00.00 49.92 48.97
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 26.57 0.00.13 48.78 47.85
3 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 30.45 0.04.01 42.10 41.30
4 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 31.30 0.04.46 40.46 39.69
5 Jokinen Irma TurSa 31.51 0.05.07 39.39 38.64
6 Töyrylä Marja KyS 33.10 0.06.26 37.22 36.51
7 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 35.42 0.08.58 34.02 33.37
8 Pajunen Tarja Navi 38.37 0.11.53 30.93 30.34
9 Sani Tuula HU-46 40.09 0.13.25 29.25 28.70
10 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 46.50 0.20.06 24.65 24.18
11 Savolainen Raija TP 1.08.38 0.41.54 16.53 16.21

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 21.59 0.00.00 51.36 50.61
2 Lonka Hennariikka KR 22.17 0.00.18 49.83 49.10
3 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 28.13 0.06.14 38.68 38.12
4 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 28.25 0.06.26 37.75 37.19
5 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 28.56 0.06.57 36.42 35.89
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 34.57 0.12.58 29.62 29.18
7 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 35.30 0.13.31 28.63 28.21
8 Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx 41.09 0.19.10 24.24 23.88
9 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 46.11 0.24.12 21.19 20.88
10 Bergström Anneli EsSu 1.00.08 0.38.09 15.96 15.73

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 22.20 0.00.00 40.68 39.19
2 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 24.05 0.01.45 37.10 35.73
3 Turku Kaija HS 30.39 0.08.19 28.65 27.60
4 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 33.17 0.10.57 25.93 24.98
5 Tikka Eija RaKaS 40.45 0.18.25 20.81 20.04
6 Heimonen Arja Navi 42.34 0.20.14 19.56 18.85
7 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 48.46 0.26.26 16.77 16.15
8 Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta HyRa 1.13.27 0.51.07 10.93 10.53
Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT KES -
Särkkä Liisa Navi HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 22.37 0.00.00 42.48 41.06
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 26.06 0.03.29 35.89 34.69
3 Paatero Leena EsSu 27.12 0.04.35 33.55 32.43
4 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 48.32 0.25.55 18.31 17.70
5 Salmela Juulia RiSu 55.53 0.33.16 15.47 14.96
6 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 1.03.50 0.41.13 13.17 12.73
7 Ahonen Ulla HlS 1.20.39 0.58.02 10.12 9.79

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 41.19 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 30.25 0.00.00 61.77 60.79
2 Sallila Katarina HS 32.11 0.01.46 56.19 55.30
3 Multala Essi RR 40.49 0.10.24 42.58 41.90
4 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 40.54 0.10.29 40.77 40.12
5 Laine Noora TP 51.45 0.21.20 30.86 30.37

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lillqvist Isabella TP 28.59 0.00.00 50.40 48.27
2 Koppel Harriet EST 30.11 0.01.12 47.87 45.86
3 Kulju Eevi HlS 31.15 0.02.16 45.74 43.81
4 Mänty Elisa RR 36.25 0.07.26 38.82 37.18
5 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 37.19 0.08.20 37.46 35.89
6 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 38.29 0.09.30 35.92 34.41
7 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 45.07 0.16.08 30.29 29.02
8 Ahlbäck Alva PIF 47.58 0.18.59 28.17 26.98
9 Vaher Mareli EST 48.25 0.19.26 27.58 26.42
10 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 51.36 0.22.37 25.58 24.50
11 Varjola Mette Koovee 58.14 0.29.15 22.40 21.45
12 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 1.06.46 0.37.47 19.30 18.49
13 Piispa Sohvi RaVa 1.15.39 0.46.40 16.83 16.12
14 Sipiläinen Aino RaVa 1.20.53 0.51.54 15.54 14.89
Saari Venla PoRa KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 20.31 0.00.00
2 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 23.17 0.02.46
3 Friman Eemeli HyRa 23.44 0.03.13
4 Malmström Kaapo RR 23.56 0.03.25
5 Szanti Elias TP 24.55 0.04.24
6 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 25.48 0.05.17
7 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 27.26 0.06.55
8 Platonov Mikael Navi 27.28 0.06.57
9 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 30.00 0.09.29
10 Göransson Niklas HlS 31.06 0.10.35
11 Wirman Vilho RaVa 34.12 0.13.41
12 Määttä Mico Trian 37.05 0.16.34
13 Ryytty Eino Pohjant 37.06 0.16.35
14 Karja Indrek EST 44.48 0.24.17
15 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 55.02 0.34.31
Heikkinen Arsi HS HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 19.36 0.00.00
2 Liuha Vilma KangSK 24.25 0.04.49
3 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 26.07 0.06.31
4 Enroth Emma TarpSu 28.14 0.08.38
5 Sauso Aada HS 28.28 0.08.52
6 Zernant Mariann EST 31.42 0.12.06
7 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 37.07 0.17.31
8 Gaasenbeek Annlinn LS-37 38.04 0.18.28
9 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 42.07 0.22.31
10 Simola Alexandra RaVa 48.28 0.28.52
11 Avelin Iida RaVa 49.45 0.30.09
12 Jokinen Sivi HU-46 50.27 0.30.51
13 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 50.49 0.31.13
14 Lepistö Elisa HauSi 58.38 0.39.02
15 Häkkinen Senni Navi 1.12.12 0.52.36
16 Matilainen Julia RaHa 1.16.38 0.57.02

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 11.48 0.00.00
2 Liuha Eino KangSK 13.26 0.01.38
3 Lilja Masi TP 14.42 0.02.54
4 Immonen Topias HlS 14.54 0.03.06
5 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 16.00 0.04.12
6 Yrjölä Aaro LS-37 17.55 0.06.07
7 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 18.01 0.06.13
8 Keskinarkaus Nilla LS-37 19.08 0.07.20
9 Reiman Niklas Trian 20.20 0.08.32
10 Hannula Riku LS-37 20.28 0.08.40
11 Zernant Marten EST 21.07 0.09.19
12 Aadli Andreas EST 25.42 0.13.54

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kulju Silva HlS 14.26 0.00.00
2 Peltotalo Alma HlS 18.19 0.03.53
3 Ryytty Inka Pohjant 22.13 0.07.47
4 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 24.57 0.10.31
5 Länsiluoto Venla HS 25.09 0.10.43
6 Ahonen Alli-Martta LS-37 25.41 0.11.15
7 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 25.46 0.11.20
8 Kriktilä Eevi EsSu 27.41 0.13.15
9 Hirvonen Saara LS-37 28.46 0.14.20
10 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 29.16 0.14.50
11 Sauso Edith HS 37.04 0.22.38
12 Lindberg Ella HauSi 44.42 0.30.16
13 Gaasenbeek Celine LS-37 51.38 0.37.12

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Silvonen Perttu LS-37 42.25 0.00.00
2 Varjola Veeti Koovee 1.09.17 0.26.52
Malan Tatenda LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kosenius Iida RiSu 37.17 0.00.00
2 Määttä Sissi Trian 38.56 0.01.39
3 Tuominen Joanna HlS 43.30 0.06.13
4 Simola Linnea RaVa 1.14.09 0.36.52
Kurhinen Inka S-JKL KES -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvonen Eerikki LS-37 18.01 0.00.00
2 Gaasenbeek Cedric LS-37 27.57 0.09.56
3 Lind Tomas LS-37 47.59 0.29.58
4 Laine Aapo TP 50.02 0.32.01
5 Valkama Leo LS-37 1.18.56 1.00.55

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reiman Sonja Trian 13.00 0.00.00
2 Breilin Linda AR 14.13 0.01.13
3 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 15.42 0.02.42
4 Siikanen Siiri LS-37 18.08 0.05.08
5 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 23.11 0.10.11
6 Göransson Alisa HlS 23.42 0.10.42
7 Haapasalo Laura PäLuLu 32.05 0.19.05
8 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 34.17 0.21.17
Ryytty Elena Pohjant HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sorri Juho KeuKi 21.35 0.00.00
2 Juutila Arttu EsSu 25.41 0.04.06
3 Honkavaara Eero HlS 28.10 0.06.35
4 Häkkinen Eepi HaukivKi 31.44 0.10.09
5 Avelin Väinö RaVa 35.49 0.14.14
6 Simola Erik RaVa 38.58 0.17.23
7 Määttä Mattis Trian 40.55 0.19.20
8 Loiva Tuure RiSu 48.45 0.27.10

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salminen Lilja AR 26.57 0.00.00
2 Lepistö Alina HauSi 30.10 0.03.13
3 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 32.05 0.05.08
4 Tuomainen Minttu AR 32.32 0.05.35
5 Mattila Daniela HU-46 34.25 0.07.28
6 Mutikainen Viivi HU-46 41.25 0.14.28
7 Saarinen Aada LS-37 42.28 0.15.31
8 Eskeli Sanni LS-37 53.32 0.26.35
Perkkiö Lotta AlatPi KES -