FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 2022, 3. pv, WRE
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 16.17 0.00.00 92.44 88.86
2 Pernu Lari EsSu 16.21 0.00.04 91.74 88.19
3 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 16.32 0.00.15 90.41 86.91
4 Nokka Atte LappRi 16.43 0.00.26 89.10 85.65
5 Huostila Anssi TP 16.58 0.00.41 87.48 84.09
6 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 17.06 0.00.49 86.49 83.14
7 Ormay Mihaly HUN 17.14 0.00.57 85.52 82.21
7 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 17.14 0.00.57 85.52 82.21
9 Turkki Eero HS 17.25 0.01.08 84.01 80.76
10 Jonas Ferenc HUN 17.41 0.01.24 82.45 79.26
11 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 18.08 0.01.51 80.11 77.01
12 Patana Mikko RaJu 18.18 0.02.01 79.10 76.04
13 Aho Ilmari VaHa 18.29 0.02.12 78.03 75.01
14 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 18.33 0.02.16 77.47 74.47
15 Vehmas Miika EsSu 18.39 0.02.22 76.77 73.80
15 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 18.39 0.02.22 76.77 73.80
17 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 18.56 0.02.39 75.06 72.16
18 Viskari Juuso Lynx 19.03 0.02.46 74.33 71.45
19 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 19.06 0.02.49 73.86 71.00
19 Aho Aaro VaHa 19.06 0.02.49 73.86 71.00
21 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee 19.31 0.03.14 71.75 68.97
22 Korpio Juha EsAk 19.49 0.03.32 70.39 67.67
23 Kuningas Janne LappRi 19.59 0.03.42 69.54 66.85
24 Lindén Mikael KS 20.07 0.03.50 68.82 66.16
25 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 20.22 0.04.05 67.72 65.10
26 YOU Yi HKG 21.18 0.05.01 64.51 62.01
27 Yu Tsz Fung HKG 21.19 0.05.02 64.21 61.72
28 Jurvakainen Tuukka HS 21.27 0.05.10 63.57 61.10
29 Wong Cheuk Wang HKG 22.20 0.06.03 60.82 58.46
30 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 22.48 0.06.31 59.34 57.04
31 Nissinen Veeti PuolRy 23.42 0.07.25 56.87 54.66
32 Hartmann Steffen GER 24.33 0.08.16 54.68 52.57
33 Nisonen Antti Navi 33.38 0.17.21 39.76 38.22
Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee HYL -
Korpi Juho Navi HYL -
Ikola Atte HS HYL -
LI Sing Wai HKG HYL -
Donner Jonny OK77 HYL -
Outinen Tuomas KS KES -
Hiltunen Juho EsSu HYL -
Hällström af Fabian OK77 HYL -
Ylikylä Petja AngA HYL -
Penttinen Topi MSParma HYL -
Mattila Pyry KS HYL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Patana Jenny HiKi 16.42 0.00.00 90.01 89.54
2 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx 16.45 0.00.03 89.04 88.56
3 Westerlund Ina PR 16.58 0.00.16 87.20 86.74
4 Kauppila Sanna AngA 17.41 0.00.59 82.99 82.55
5 Mero Dominika HUN 17.42 0.01.00 82.25 81.81
6 Hirvonen Milla TP 17.57 0.01.15 80.44 80.01
7 Väätäjä Milja PR 18.01 0.01.19 79.48 79.06
8 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 18.29 0.01.47 76.83 76.43
9 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 19.02 0.02.20 73.99 73.60
10 Donner Janina S-JKL 19.18 0.02.36 72.35 71.97
11 Gárdonyi Csilla HUN 19.30 0.02.48 71.00 70.63
12 Väyrynen Aino KR 20.46 0.04.04 66.10 65.75
13 Ovaska Jenni KR 21.00 0.04.18 64.80 64.46
14 Moilanen Anna KR 21.14 0.04.32 63.53 63.19
15 Nokelainen Liisa EsSu 21.55 0.05.13 61.01 60.68
16 Kokina Kristine LAT 22.53 0.06.11 57.91 57.60
17 Law Hoi Yi HKG 24.48 0.08.06 52.96 52.68
18 Nummela Liinu Lynx 29.40 0.12.58 43.87 43.64
Tervo Susanna RR HYL -
Rautiainen Satu KangSK HYL -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kallela Luca HS 15.04 0.00.00 74.15 70.87
2 Fomin Daniil TuS 15.20 0.00.16 71.50 68.34
3 Lemberg Roope RaJu 15.41 0.00.37 68.57 65.53
4 Sorsa Antti EsSu 15.53 0.00.49 66.38 63.45
5 Maasilta Aapo HS 17.31 0.02.27 59.00 56.39
6 Mbembela Karim HS 18.13 0.03.09 55.58 53.12
7 Rudert Henrik GER 19.17 0.04.13 51.42 49.15
8 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 22.05 0.07.01 43.95 42.01
Nordgren Simon Trian HYL -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 14.20 0.00.00 88.11 82.96
2 Salmia Tessa MSParma 15.23 0.01.03 81.37 76.61
3 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 15.44 0.01.24 78.85 74.24
4 Kärnä Nina KuoSu 16.36 0.02.16 74.06 69.73
5 Korpi Anna LänRa 17.07 0.02.47 71.18 67.01
6 Ojala Jenny RasKa 17.30 0.03.10 68.98 64.95
7 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 17.58 0.03.38 66.57 62.68
8 Hyyppä Milja MSParma 18.14 0.03.54 64.98 61.18
9 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 19.33 0.05.13 60.04 56.53
10 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 19.35 0.05.15 59.37 55.89
11 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 20.00 0.05.40 57.57 54.21
12 Peltonen Liisa S-JKL 21.01 0.06.41 54.26 51.08
13 Juntunen Marikki KR 22.08 0.07.48 51.02 48.03
14 Kolehmainen Kaisu KuoSu 22.36 0.08.16 49.47 46.58
15 Soini Mette KyS 23.40 0.09.20 46.77 44.03
Viitasaari Liina KoS HYL -
Mäkinen Sanni EsSu HYL -
Lantta Tinja LappRi HYL -

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 13.10 0.00.00 80.99 76.45
2 Holmroos Sakari TuS 14.12 0.01.02 74.72 70.54
3 Malinen Vinski Navi 14.32 0.01.22 72.64 68.57
4 Lemberg Ville RaJu 14.46 0.01.36 71.13 67.15
5 Donner Jesper OK77 14.51 0.01.41 70.37 66.43
6 Skyttä Ilari HS 14.52 0.01.42 69.93 66.02
7 Peltonen Lasse KS 15.49 0.02.39 65.39 61.74
8 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 15.54 0.02.44 64.72 61.10
8 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 15.54 0.02.44 64.72 61.10
10 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 16.08 0.02.58 63.12 59.59
11 Rannila Oskari LapVi 16.12 0.03.02 62.53 59.03
12 Muotka Miika OH 16.18 0.03.08 61.82 58.36
13 Koskinen Mikael RaN 16.30 0.03.20 60.75 57.35
14 Ikola Aapo HS 16.36 0.03.26 60.06 56.70
15 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 17.05 0.03.55 58.05 54.80
16 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 17.08 0.03.58 57.57 54.35
17 Gretschel Eino KEV 17.15 0.04.05 56.87 53.69
18 Ronkainen Elias JRV 17.23 0.04.13 56.13 52.99
19 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 17.31 0.04.21 55.40 52.30
20 Haara Eino HS 18.16 0.05.06 52.83 49.87
21 Wittiber Ole-Johan GER 18.39 0.05.29 51.46 48.58
22 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 18.50 0.05.40 50.67 47.84
23 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 19.01 0.05.51 49.90 47.11
24 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 20.20 0.07.10 46.41 43.81
25 Meuronen Joonas HS 20.59 0.07.49 44.72 42.22
26 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 21.08 0.07.58 44.15 41.68
Wittiber Arvid GER HYL -
Nikkinen Hannes HiKi HYL -
Niemelä Julius RaN HYL -
Lehtonen Elias MSParma HYL -
Karjanlahti Kosti RaJu HYL -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sallila Katarina HS 14.40 0.00.00 69.87 63.34
2 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 14.41 0.00.01 69.33 62.85
3 Hyyppä Liina KoS 15.10 0.00.30 66.68 60.45
4 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 15.35 0.00.55 64.47 58.45
5 Wickholm Saga Trian 15.51 0.01.11 62.97 57.08
6 Heinäaro Iida RR 15.58 0.01.18 62.09 56.28
7 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 16.13 0.01.33 60.72 55.04
8 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 16.41 0.02.01 58.62 53.14
8 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 16.41 0.02.01 58.62 53.14
10 Juntunen Hertta KR 17.00 0.02.20 56.74 51.44
11 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 17.20 0.02.40 55.26 50.10
12 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 17.33 0.02.53 54.20 49.14
13 Ahlfors Anni RaLu 17.47 0.03.07 53.11 48.15
14 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 18.29 0.03.49 50.74 46.00
15 Rehberger Nadja HS 20.09 0.05.29 46.21 41.89
16 Tupitsa Milla HS 28.41 0.14.01 32.23 29.22
17 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 30.43 0.16.03 29.88 27.09
Paavola Titta KyS HYL -
Laitinen Julia VeVe HYL -
Kulju Eevi HlS HYL -
Kaikkonen Oona Koovee HYL -
Joensuu Lumi HS HYL -
Miettinen Kiia EsSu KES -
Lindén Amalia KS KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 13.37 0.00.00 69.68 65.14
2 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 14.44 0.01.07 64.15 59.97
3 Gil Aguilar Yeray S-JKL 15.24 0.01.47 61.14 57.15
4 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 15.27 0.01.50 60.71 56.74
5 Lakanen Lauri HS 15.32 0.01.55 60.15 56.22
6 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 15.41 0.02.04 59.34 55.47
7 Kallela Lenni HS 15.46 0.02.09 58.79 54.96
8 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 15.49 0.02.12 58.38 54.57
9 Kiiski Olavi KyS 15.54 0.02.17 57.84 54.07
10 Fritzen Florian Lynx 15.55 0.02.18 57.55 53.79
11 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 16.05 0.02.28 56.73 53.03
12 Friman Eemeli HyRa 16.08 0.02.31 56.32 52.65
13 Ala-Honkola Akseli LapVi 16.14 0.02.37 55.75 52.11
14 Majaharju Pyry JRV 16.16 0.02.39 55.41 51.80
15 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 16.36 0.02.59 54.08 50.55
16 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 16.42 0.03.05 53.54 50.05
17 Husebye Aamodt Emil NOR 16.45 0.03.08 53.16 49.69
18 Takanen Eetu VeVe 16.54 0.03.17 52.47 49.05
19 Kavonius Atte HiKi 16.57 0.03.20 52.10 48.70
20 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 17.12 0.03.35 51.13 47.80
21 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 17.29 0.03.52 50.10 46.83
22 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 17.35 0.03.58 49.60 46.37
23 Ketola Lauri TP 17.43 0.04.06 49.03 45.83
24 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 17.51 0.04.14 48.45 45.29
25 Haara Väinö HS 18.07 0.04.30 47.54 44.44
26 Juntunen Henrik KR 18.14 0.04.37 47.04 43.97
27 Emaldynov Artur AngA 18.41 0.05.04 45.71 42.72
28 Nyman Elias Lynx 18.47 0.05.10 45.27 42.32
29 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 18.51 0.05.14 44.92 41.99
29 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 18.51 0.05.14 44.92 41.99
31 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 19.23 0.05.46 43.30 40.48
31 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 19.23 0.05.46 43.30 40.48
33 Harju Tuomas RaN 19.31 0.05.54 42.63 39.85
34 Kuronen Aapo JRV 19.59 0.06.22 41.46 38.75
35 Mattila Lauri KS 20.47 0.07.10 39.68 37.09
36 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 24.25 0.10.48 33.63 31.44
Tonteri Tuomas KS HYL -
Szanti Elias TP HYL -
Kovanen Sauli S-JKL HYL -
Hölsö Aaro RaJu HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Elovaara Emma AngA 14.49 0.00.00 67.26 57.25
2 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 14.58 0.00.09 66.31 56.44
3 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 15.02 0.00.13 65.74 55.95
4 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 15.04 0.00.15 65.31 55.59
5 Danevad Jenny NOR 15.18 0.00.29 64.05 54.51
6 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 15.32 0.00.43 62.82 53.47
7 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 15.52 0.01.03 61.24 52.12
8 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 16.29 0.01.40 58.69 49.96
9 Raimovaara Emma HlS 16.33 0.01.44 58.21 49.54
10 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 16.42 0.01.53 57.43 48.88
11 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 17.09 0.02.20 55.69 47.40
12 Kajander Saana Trian 17.25 0.02.36 54.59 46.47
13 Lehtinen Martta AngA 17.31 0.02.42 54.05 46.00
14 Farkas Villö EsSu 17.33 0.02.44 53.71 45.71
15 Mariani Sandra Koovee 17.34 0.02.45 53.42 45.47
16 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 18.34 0.03.45 50.32 42.83
16 Viskari Saana Lynx 18.34 0.03.45 50.32 42.83
18 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 18.35 0.03.46 49.83 42.41
19 Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 18.59 0.04.10 48.56 41.33
20 Taini Elli JRV 19.01 0.04.12 48.25 41.07
21 Martikainen Ronja Eräp 19.33 0.04.44 46.73 39.77
22 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 19.49 0.05.00 45.89 39.06
23 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 20.08 0.05.19 44.96 38.27
24 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 20.21 0.05.32 44.28 37.69
25 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 20.42 0.05.53 43.33 36.88
26 Anttila Krista SKUusi 21.30 0.06.41 41.52 35.34
27 Malinen Fanni Navi 21.41 0.06.52 40.98 34.88
28 Mbembela Kia Lynx 21.48 0.06.59 40.57 34.53
29 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 22.32 0.07.43 39.07 33.25
30 Niskanen Salla KR 23.44 0.08.55 36.92 31.42
31 Jokinen Sivi HU-46 25.09 0.10.20 34.67 29.51
32 Enlund Isabella Femman 32.10 0.17.21 26.98 22.96
Sipiläinen Aino RaVa HYL -
Ryynänen Ella Pihkan HYL -
Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS HYL -
Liuha Vilma KangSK HYL -
Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sipilä Vili TP 17.23 0.00.00 62.83 66.40
2 Itkonen Otto TuS 18.14 0.00.51 58.78 62.12
3 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri TP 18.24 0.01.01 57.13 60.38
4 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 19.47 0.02.24 52.10 55.06
5 Afanasev Vladimir CZE 20.07 0.02.44 50.22 53.07
6 Tarvonen Ville-Matti HS 21.20 0.03.57 46.40 49.03
7 Kumpulainen Oiva JäPa 22.11 0.04.48 43.70 46.18
8 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 22.36 0.05.13 41.98 44.37
9 Jokinen Matias TP 24.33 0.07.10 37.81 39.96

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Simola Mikko Pohjant 16.06 0.00.00 30.37 30.37
2 Wittiber Finn-Christian GER 16.30 0.00.24 28.15 28.15
3 Repo Kristian RaPi 22.45 0.06.39 19.35 19.35
4 Aho Joonas MaMa 25.38 0.09.32 16.22 16.22

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtola Tomi KR 17.02 0.00.00 71.81 36.70
2 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 17.09 0.00.07 70.43 35.99
3 Lindberg Aapo RR 17.18 0.00.16 68.94 35.23
4 Kemppainen Teemu EsSu 17.37 0.00.35 66.83 34.15
5 Forsström Calle Raseborg 17.43 0.00.41 65.59 33.52
6 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 18.28 0.01.26 62.10 31.73
7 Rossi Juho S-JKL 19.16 0.02.14 58.73 30.01
7 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 19.16 0.02.14 58.73 30.01
9 Huhtiniemi Pauli LuuRa 19.25 0.02.23 56.70 28.97
10 Karjalainen Joonas NaTe 19.38 0.02.36 55.29 28.26
11 Jääskeläinen Henri RaHa 20.23 0.03.21 52.51 26.83
12 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 21.30 0.04.28 49.07 25.08
13 Sijāts Mārtiņš LAT 25.10 0.08.08 41.31 21.11

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 13.01 0.00.00 79.11 77.30
2 Saarinen Timo TP 14.47 0.01.46 69.30 67.71
3 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 14.58 0.01.57 68.09 66.53
4 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 14.59 0.01.58 67.66 66.11
5 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 15.01 0.02.00 67.16 65.62
6 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 15.04 0.02.03 66.58 65.05
7 Tölli Marko S-JKL 15.20 0.02.19 65.07 63.58
7 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 15.20 0.02.19 65.07 63.58
9 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 16.07 0.03.06 61.25 59.85
10 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 16.21 0.03.20 60.05 58.67
11 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 16.27 0.03.26 59.36 58.00
12 Forsström Ville Raseborg 16.34 0.03.33 58.62 57.28
13 Schuepbach Stefan SUI 16.42 0.03.41 57.84 56.51
14 Pönkkä Jukka NaTe 16.49 0.03.48 57.12 55.81
15 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 17.20 0.04.19 55.11 53.84
16 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 17.26 0.04.25 54.49 53.24
17 Villa Juha KaRa 17.33 0.04.32 53.82 52.59
18 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 18.15 0.05.14 51.46 50.28
19 Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 18.23 0.05.22 50.80 49.64
20 Puurunen Olli OuTa 18.26 0.05.25 50.37 49.22
21 Hirvonen Eero EsSu 18.42 0.05.41 49.37 48.24
22 Tapola Lauri Jyry 19.40 0.06.39 46.67 45.60
23 Soini Jussi KS 20.44 0.07.43 44.02 43.01
24 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 20.48 0.07.47 43.62 42.62
25 Forsström Benny Raseborg 21.16 0.08.15 42.41 41.44
26 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 22.02 0.09.01 40.69 39.76
27 Forsström Oscar Raseborg 25.04 0.12.03 35.56 34.74
28 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 33.24 0.20.23 26.53 25.92
Raute Kaj SuSi HYL -
Leskinen Aleksi Lynx HYL -

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 14.40 0.00.00 52.88 35.17
2 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 16.05 0.01.25 47.01 31.27
3 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 16.16 0.01.36 45.29 30.13
4 Närvä Juha VaaSu 17.28 0.02.48 41.07 27.32
5 Ahola Petri HyRa 21.46 0.07.06 32.07 21.33
6 Rantanen Olli PIF 24.49 0.10.09 27.34 18.19
7 Mikkelä Teemu KS 27.28 0.12.48 24.00 15.96

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Isosaari Antti MSParma 18.57 0.00.00 41.90 35.78
2 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 22.10 0.03.13 33.14 28.30
3 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 25.51 0.06.54 26.11 22.30

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 15.35 0.00.00 44.41 41.06
2 Liljeström Matias HS 15.36 0.00.01 43.41 40.14
3 Isosaari Aarne MSParma 18.43 0.03.08 35.39 32.72
4 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 18.49 0.03.14 34.42 31.82
5 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 19.27 0.03.52 32.53 30.08
6 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 20.36 0.05.01 30.00 27.73
7 Määttä Mico Trian 20.44 0.05.09 29.09 26.89
Groeneveld Odin NED HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 17.02 0.00.00 60.16 61.75
2 Seppänen Mari OK77 17.27 0.00.25 58.09 59.63
3 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 17.47 0.00.45 56.38 57.88
4 Ruoti Miina VeVe 17.51 0.00.49 55.56 57.03
5 Väyrynen Anni KyS 17.53 0.00.51 54.84 56.30
6 Hietala Miina KyS 18.37 0.01.35 52.09 53.47
7 Wallikivi Maria EsAk 19.31 0.02.29 49.13 50.43
8 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 19.47 0.02.45 47.91 49.18
9 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 20.16 0.03.14 46.23 47.45
10 Karlsson Lina OK77 20.22 0.03.20 45.46 46.67
11 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 20.24 0.03.22 44.85 46.04
12 Diaz Emmi HlS 20.26 0.03.24 44.24 45.41
13 Kottonen Annika Lynx 21.51 0.04.49 40.87 41.95
14 Perä Anniina S-JKL 22.24 0.05.22 39.37 40.42
15 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 30.41 0.13.39 28.39 29.14

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vääränen Sari KS 14.49 0.00.00 74.67 70.18
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 15.13 0.00.24 71.98 67.65
3 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 15.51 0.01.02 68.41 64.29
4 Julku Päivi Trian 16.18 0.01.29 65.84 61.88
5 Savinainen Kati RasKu 16.59 0.02.10 62.54 58.78
6 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 17.39 0.02.50 59.55 55.97
7 Pulli Liisa RaJu 18.22 0.03.33 56.62 53.22
8 Lahtinen Sonja HS 18.57 0.04.08 54.30 51.03
9 Kemppinen Hanne LaTa 19.04 0.04.15 53.38 50.18
10 Turkka Saara KS 19.33 0.04.44 51.50 48.40
11 Biström Klara MaMa 21.31 0.06.42 46.28 43.50
12 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 22.25 0.07.36 43.93 41.29
13 Antell Saara KeU 23.24 0.08.35 41.61 39.11
14 Peltola Enni-Maria HlT 24.04 0.09.15 40.00 37.59
Rinkineva Elina RaJu HYL -
Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu KES -

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koskelainen Minna IitPy 17.49 0.00.00 65.75 53.03
2 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 18.20 0.00.31 63.02 50.83
3 Hilander Mirva KuUS 20.25 0.02.36 55.81 45.01
4 Orkola Saana HiKi 20.31 0.02.42 54.76 44.16
5 Lahti Johanna RiSu 20.45 0.02.56 53.37 43.05
6 Hirvonen Tiina EsSu 21.11 0.03.22 51.53 41.56
7 Palola Nelly MaMa 22.57 0.05.08 46.86 37.80
8 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 23.26 0.05.37 45.22 36.47
9 Kolmonen Katri KR 23.38 0.05.49 44.16 35.61
10 Ehonen Sanna RaHa 25.11 0.07.22 40.81 32.91
11 Veļķere Līva LAT 36.20 0.18.31 27.84 22.46
Rautanen Eeva TuuSe HYL -

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtimäki Elina HirvHe 21.26 0.00.00

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Åkerman Anu HiKi 14.11 0.00.00 76.01 79.98
2 Liuha Riina KangSK 15.39 0.01.28 68.20 71.76
3 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 15.49 0.01.38 66.80 70.28
4 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 15.52 0.01.41 65.91 69.35
5 Noponen Heli AnttU 16.10 0.01.59 64.02 67.36
6 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 16.14 0.02.03 63.09 66.38
7 Taini Mia JRV 16.21 0.02.10 61.98 65.22
8 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 17.28 0.03.17 57.40 60.40
9 Lehtikangas Katri KS 18.29 0.04.18 53.66 56.46
10 Tolsa Sanna KyS 18.31 0.04.20 52.98 55.75
11 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 18.33 0.04.22 52.31 55.04
12 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 19.22 0.05.11 49.54 52.13
13 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 19.34 0.05.23 48.49 51.02
14 Papinaho Annika KeuKi 20.09 0.05.58 46.55 48.98
15 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 30.13 0.16.02 30.68 32.28
Rantanen Sinikka KyS HYL -

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 15.55 0.00.00 52.87 55.33
2 Seppänen Tiina KärKV 16.56 0.01.01 49.20 51.49
3 Weckman Sanna VeVe 17.52 0.01.57 46.16 48.30
4 Alexandersson Dina PIF 18.12 0.02.17 44.85 46.94
5 Uusitalo Krista AngA 18.29 0.02.34 43.71 45.74
6 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 18.36 0.02.41 42.98 44.98
7 Järvinen Anna S-JKL 18.42 0.02.47 42.30 44.27
8 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx 19.37 0.03.42 39.89 41.75
9 Wiklund Anna RaHa 19.54 0.03.59 38.90 40.71
10 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 21.12 0.05.17 36.12 37.80
11 Andelmaa Heidi AngA 21.28 0.05.33 35.28 36.92
12 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 23.49 0.07.54 31.45 32.91
13 Juutila Oili EsSu 24.13 0.08.18 30.58 32.00
14 Pyhtilä Kristiina KyRa 25.34 0.09.39 28.63 29.97
15 Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma Pohjant 27.39 0.11.44 26.17 27.39
16 Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi TP 29.17 0.13.22 24.43 25.56

Sarja D20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Liukko Elli EnonkU 23.05 0.00.00

Sarja D18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 22.08 0.00.00

Sarja D16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 16.01 0.00.00 49.93 40.83
2 Søndergaard Teresa DEN 18.38 0.02.37 42.00 34.35
3 Oksa Siiri RasKa 18.48 0.02.47 40.72 33.30
4 Löfqvist Linn Femman 21.49 0.05.48 34.30 28.05
5 Piispa Sohvi RaVa 21.52 0.05.51 33.44 27.34
6 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 23.51 0.07.50 29.94 24.48
7 Sippu Jenna InkTe 25.13 0.09.12 27.64 22.60
8 Vesterinen Vilma HlS 30.37 0.14.36 22.20 18.16

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 13.11 0.00.00 66.51 73.14
2 Åkerman Anders HiKi 13.55 0.00.44 62.71 68.96
3 Ahola Janne Navi 14.05 0.00.54 61.68 67.83
4 Aamodt Bent Olav NOR 14.26 0.01.15 59.90 65.87
5 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 15.05 0.01.54 57.04 62.73
6 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 15.13 0.02.02 56.27 61.88
7 Rantala Tommy KaRa 15.21 0.02.10 55.52 61.05
8 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 15.36 0.02.25 54.36 59.78
9 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 16.14 0.03.03 51.99 57.17
10 Riissanen Jani EsAk 16.28 0.03.17 51.00 56.09
11 Järvenpää Juha HS 16.36 0.03.25 50.35 55.36
12 Myöhänen Mikko MusNe 16.43 0.03.32 49.75 54.71
13 Frey Alexander OK77 16.58 0.03.47 48.77 53.63
14 Dobslaw Henryk GER 17.04 0.03.53 48.25 53.06
15 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 17.21 0.04.10 47.22 51.93
16 Kalvas Teemu KeU 17.50 0.04.39 45.71 50.27
17 Latva Lauri AR 18.15 0.05.04 44.44 48.87
18 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 18.18 0.05.07 44.10 48.49
19 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 18.44 0.05.33 42.86 47.13
20 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 18.47 0.05.36 42.52 46.76
21 Liukkonen Mika KuUS 19.09 0.05.58 41.50 45.63
22 Ryytty Eero Pohjant 19.35 0.06.24 40.37 44.39
23 Juutila Juha EsSu 20.17 0.07.06 38.77 42.64
24 Vallittu Juha JRV 20.25 0.07.14 38.32 42.14
25 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 22.16 0.09.05 34.95 38.43
26 Pyttynen Joakim MusNe 23.02 0.09.51 33.61 36.96
27 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 23.24 0.10.13 32.90 36.18
28 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 23.37 0.10.26 32.43 35.66
29 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 24.28 0.11.17 31.13 34.24
30 Gustafsson Henrik SV 25.14 0.12.03 30.03 33.02
31 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 26.27 0.13.16 28.49 31.33
Hommen Sven GER HYL -
Lauronen Petteri TP KES -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 13.27 0.00.00 50.06 56.22
2 Farkas David HS 14.31 0.01.04 45.85 51.49
3 Breilin Oskar AR 15.01 0.01.34 43.81 49.19
4 Salo Jukka KuUS 15.37 0.02.10 41.63 46.74
5 Karvonen Ossi KS 16.11 0.02.44 39.69 44.57
6 Similä Jouni Pohjant 16.54 0.03.27 37.54 42.16
7 Vainio Mikko Koovee 17.02 0.03.35 36.79 41.32
8 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 17.21 0.03.54 35.68 40.06
9 Scott Christopher LUX 18.11 0.04.44 33.61 37.75
10 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 18.19 0.04.52 32.94 36.99
11 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 20.35 0.07.08 28.94 32.50
12 Hölsö Matti RaJu 20.56 0.07.29 28.08 31.54
13 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 21.07 0.07.40 27.47 30.85
14 Määttä Mika Trian 26.23 0.12.56 21.69 24.36

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Noponen Petri AnttU 13.51 0.00.00 65.74 67.80
2 Danevad Espen NOR 14.46 0.00.55 61.40 63.32
3 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 15.01 0.01.10 60.12 62.00
4 Schmid Kurt SUI 15.09 0.01.18 59.33 61.19
5 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 15.13 0.01.22 58.81 60.65
6 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 15.40 0.01.49 56.88 58.65
7 Liljeström Kimmo HS 16.05 0.02.14 55.16 56.88
8 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 16.19 0.02.28 54.13 55.82
9 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 16.25 0.02.34 53.56 55.24
10 Binsch Olaf NED 16.28 0.02.37 53.16 54.83
11 Kleemola Jari PertPe 16.31 0.02.40 52.77 54.42
12 Rintanen Riku HiKi 16.39 0.02.48 52.11 53.74
13 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 16.52 0.03.01 51.21 52.81
14 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 17.00 0.03.09 50.58 52.16
15 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 17.02 0.03.11 50.25 51.82
16 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 17.26 0.03.35 48.87 50.40
17 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 17.29 0.03.38 48.51 50.03
18 Søndergaard Jakob DEN 18.02 0.04.11 46.81 48.28
19 Tähtinen Timo HS 18.12 0.04.21 46.17 47.61
20 Kurttila Jukka Navi 19.17 0.05.26 43.37 44.73
21 Isoherranen Matti OCPuisto 19.29 0.05.38 42.73 44.07
22 Surakka Petteri HS 19.31 0.05.40 42.46 43.78
22 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 19.31 0.05.40 42.46 43.78
24 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 19.35 0.05.44 41.91 43.22
25 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 20.14 0.06.23 40.37 41.64
26 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 20.59 0.07.08 38.74 39.96
27 Salonen Tero HauSi 21.05 0.07.14 38.38 39.58
28 Ojala Jari PirHi 21.07 0.07.16 38.13 39.32
29 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 21.20 0.07.29 37.56 38.74
30 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 21.43 0.07.52 36.72 37.87
31 Kurhinen Tomi KS 22.33 0.08.42 35.19 36.29
32 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 22.40 0.08.49 34.83 35.92
33 Lehtinen Jussi HS 22.53 0.09.02 34.33 35.41
34 Tenhunen Joni TuMe 24.31 0.10.40 31.89 32.88
35 Sundström Sami RiSu 25.25 0.11.34 30.60 31.56
36 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 26.48 0.12.57 28.88 29.78

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Stenholm Pekka TuS 14.33 0.00.00 37.20 48.97
2 Repo Vesa RaPi 18.26 0.03.53 28.96 38.12
3 Mattila Ville PäLuLu 19.48 0.05.15 26.59 35.00
4 Heinonen Sami Downtown 20.16 0.05.43 25.61 33.72
5 Vesterinen Esa HlS 21.03 0.06.30 24.31 32.00
6 Savela Pauli RR 22.17 0.07.44 22.63 29.79
7 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 23.09 0.08.36 21.46 28.26
8 Ruutiainen Jaakko LaihLu 23.44 0.09.11 20.63 27.15
9 Kontio Pasi KangSK 24.45 0.10.12 19.48 25.65
10 Nynäs Stefan Botnia 26.28 0.11.55 17.94 23.62
11 Stranden Ilkka LaTa 26.46 0.12.13 17.46 22.99
Laakso Ilkka S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 14.05 0.00.00 56.64 57.61
2 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 14.58 0.00.53 52.90 53.80
3 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 15.50 0.01.45 49.63 50.48
4 Väyrynen Timo KyS 16.55 0.02.50 46.09 46.88
5 Thitz Eero SaSu 17.12 0.03.07 44.99 45.76
6 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 17.21 0.03.16 44.25 45.01
7 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 17.33 0.03.28 43.41 44.15
8 Laasanen Juha KauWi 17.54 0.03.49 42.23 42.95
9 Numminen Hannu EsAk 18.01 0.03.56 41.62 42.33
10 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 19.10 0.05.05 38.81 39.47
11 Murtola Mika Keihäs 19.34 0.05.29 37.71 38.36
12 Itkonen Arto TP 19.46 0.05.41 37.03 37.66
13 Koivisto Timo KoKV 20.18 0.06.13 35.76 36.37
14 Nieminen Markku PäLuLu 20.53 0.06.48 34.47 35.06
15 Manerus Eero S-JKL 21.08 0.07.03 33.78 34.36
16 Nurminen Juha KajKu 21.35 0.07.30 32.80 33.36
17 Antikainen Jarmo MU 22.51 0.08.46 30.72 31.25
18 Lassila Antti KuortKu 24.39 0.10.34 28.24 28.72
19 Lahtinen Jari IHR 24.57 0.10.52 27.66 28.13
20 Valkonen Tuomo Pihkan 28.27 0.14.22 24.04 24.45
Pihala Mika RaLu HYL -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hietanen Ari KuUS 13.24 0.00.00 35.47 39.81
2 Sillanpää Kari RaPi 13.30 0.00.06 34.83 39.09
3 Hauhia Teemu RaJu 13.36 0.00.12 34.20 38.38
4 Tuomi Pertti AskU 14.08 0.00.44 32.54 36.53
5 Rahn Michael SUI 14.28 0.01.04 31.44 35.29
6 Hällström af Anders OK77 15.11 0.01.47 29.62 33.25
7 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 16.20 0.02.56 27.23 30.56
8 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 16.35 0.03.11 26.51 29.76
9 Wittiber Ralf GER 16.59 0.03.35 25.58 28.72
10 Sippu Visa InkTe 17.31 0.04.07 24.51 27.52
11 Petäjistö Petri HyRa 18.25 0.05.01 23.04 25.86
12 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 18.38 0.05.14 22.50 25.26
13 Kilpi Ari IkNV 23.05 0.09.41 17.94 20.14
14 Compere Laurent FRA 25.58 0.12.34 15.75 17.68
Brunner Andreas SUI HYL -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 14.20 0.00.00 59.25 57.38
2 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 15.33 0.01.13 54.21 52.49
3 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 15.43 0.01.23 53.23 51.54
4 Väisänen Juha MU 15.49 0.01.29 52.49 50.83
5 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 15.50 0.01.30 52.03 50.39
6 Rantala Timo KPV 17.06 0.02.46 47.80 46.29
7 Parnetti Roy Navi 17.24 0.03.04 46.61 45.14
8 Forss Jari SaSu 17.25 0.03.05 46.20 44.74
9 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 18.06 0.03.46 44.11 42.71
10 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 18.17 0.03.57 43.32 41.95
11 Laine Markku MU 19.10 0.04.50 40.99 39.69
12 Tiittanen Eino Pihkan 21.38 0.07.18 36.02 34.88
13 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 21.46 0.07.26 35.51 34.38
14 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 21.49 0.07.29 35.13 34.02
15 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 22.57 0.08.37 33.12 32.07
16 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 24.12 0.09.52 31.15 30.16
17 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 26.39 0.12.19 28.04 27.16
Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti HYL -
Laine Kimmo KyS KES -
Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu KES -
Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk KES -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 16.29 0.00.00 24.93 19.80
2 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 20.23 0.03.54 19.16 15.21
3 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 20.39 0.04.10 17.91 14.22
4 Linjakumpu Seppo KEV 21.03 0.04.34 16.60 13.18

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 15.14 0.00.00 48.45 49.79
2 Hautala Matti ONMKY 15.34 0.00.20 47.23 48.53
3 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 16.05 0.00.51 45.53 46.79
4 Kuivala Hannu TuS 16.15 0.01.01 44.88 46.12
5 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 16.26 0.01.12 44.20 45.43
6 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 16.32 0.01.18 43.76 44.97
7 Evans Andrew GBR 16.35 0.01.21 43.45 44.65
7 Aasla Hannu RaN 16.35 0.01.21 43.45 44.65
9 Kotala Ilkka OH 16.42 0.01.28 42.80 43.98
10 Lind Sune Falken 17.06 0.01.52 41.63 42.78
11 Torniainen Ari LappRi 17.15 0.02.01 41.10 42.23
12 Kokins Juris LAT 17.19 0.02.05 40.77 41.90
13 Svärd Rune Trian 17.27 0.02.13 40.29 41.41
14 Kotala Markku OH 17.38 0.02.24 39.71 40.81
15 Forsström Ove Raseborg 17.39 0.02.25 39.51 40.60
16 Kuivala Juha TuS 18.18 0.03.04 37.94 38.99
17 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 18.20 0.03.06 37.72 38.76
18 Virtanen Timo IitPy 18.23 0.03.09 37.45 38.49
19 Karamo Jouko HS 18.28 0.03.14 37.13 38.15
20 Valkonen Timo RR 18.29 0.03.15 36.94 37.96
21 Kiuru Esko HyRa 18.35 0.03.21 36.58 37.59
22 Hakola Martti RiSu 19.00 0.03.46 35.63 36.61
23 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 19.21 0.04.07 34.83 35.79
24 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 20.28 0.05.14 32.79 33.69
25 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 20.41 0.05.27 32.30 33.20
26 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 20.49 0.05.35 31.96 32.84
27 Jokinen Matti TuVi 20.51 0.05.37 31.77 32.64
28 Rantala Jari Koovee 20.59 0.05.45 31.43 32.29
29 Koistinen Kari HiKi 21.30 0.06.16 30.53 31.38
30 Alhoke Timo TuMe 21.59 0.06.45 29.73 30.55
31 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 22.00 0.06.46 29.58 30.39
32 Hattar Allan Falken 22.52 0.07.38 28.33 29.11
33 Paukkola Jari RiSu 22.59 0.07.45 28.06 28.83
34 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 25.07 0.09.53 25.56 26.26
35 Mäki Erkki EE 25.36 0.10.22 24.96 25.65
36 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 32.14 0.17.00 19.73 20.28
37 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 34.28 0.19.14 18.37 18.88
38 Koskialho Jouko EuVe 35.37 0.20.23 17.70 18.19
Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia HYL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turkka Esko KS 13.04 0.00.00 34.41 39.22
2 Nyberg Henry Trian 14.03 0.00.59 31.47 35.86
3 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 14.04 0.01.00 30.90 35.21
4 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 14.51 0.01.47 28.76 32.78
5 Antell Kai KeU 16.12 0.03.08 25.90 29.52
6 Liukko Timo EnonkU 16.33 0.03.29 24.90 28.38
7 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 16.53 0.03.49 23.97 27.32
8 Kato Shoji JPN 19.41 0.06.37 20.18 23.00
9 NG Patrick HKG 20.36 0.07.32 18.92 21.56
10 Niva Jan-Peter YllRa 21.16 0.08.12 17.97 20.48

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 14.53 0.00.00 44.82 45.46
2 Ovaska Ari EE 15.06 0.00.13 44.01 44.64
3 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 15.53 0.01.00 41.68 42.27
4 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 15.55 0.01.02 41.43 42.02
5 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 16.50 0.01.57 39.02 39.58
6 Alexandersson Yngve PIF 16.55 0.02.02 38.67 39.23
7 Hillo Heikki VaHa 17.00 0.02.07 38.33 38.88
8 Salminen Esko TurSa 17.10 0.02.17 37.81 38.35
9 Pusa Raimo OrPo 17.17 0.02.24 37.41 37.95
10 Limbens Ilmars LAT 17.22 0.02.29 37.08 37.61
11 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 17.39 0.02.46 36.34 36.86
12 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 17.53 0.03.00 35.72 36.24
13 Nynäs Henning Brahe 18.14 0.03.21 34.90 35.40
14 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 18.18 0.03.25 34.63 35.13
15 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 18.38 0.03.45 33.87 34.36
16 Eklund Ralf RaLu 18.57 0.04.04 33.17 33.65
17 Nippala Juhani Jyry 19.19 0.04.26 32.41 32.87
18 Ebisawa Tadashi JPN 19.32 0.04.39 31.92 32.38
19 Niskanen Heikki JäPa 19.49 0.04.56 31.33 31.78
20 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 20.22 0.05.29 30.36 30.80
21 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 20.28 0.05.35 30.09 30.52
22 Töyrylä Hannu KS 20.31 0.05.38 29.89 30.32
23 Nylund Henrik Falken 20.50 0.05.57 29.31 29.73
24 Nieminen Pauli HyRa 20.57 0.06.04 29.02 29.44
25 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 21.03 0.06.10 28.76 29.18
26 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 21.29 0.06.36 28.07 28.47
27 Kekki Mikko I KS 21.50 0.06.57 27.50 27.89
28 Espo Matti KS 22.25 0.07.32 26.67 27.05
29 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 22.54 0.08.01 25.99 26.37
30 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 26.27 0.11.34 22.41 22.73
31 Jormanainen Pekka RiSu 26.38 0.11.45 22.16 22.47
32 Mäkelä Martti SOC 29.46 0.14.53 19.74 20.02
33 Joensuu Heimo JSRasti 32.04 0.17.11 18.24 18.50
34 Lehtinen Esa RaLu 32.34 0.17.41 17.88 18.14
35 Kontturi Jouko RaLu 34.08 0.19.15 16.99 17.23
Vuorinen Lasse AngA HYL -
Saukonoja Jouni PorvU HYL -
Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV HYL -
Puurunen Reijo OuTa HYL -
Laine Jaakko HS HYL -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyyppä Olli KoS 13.30 0.00.00 33.05 27.07
2 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 15.03 0.01.33 29.20 23.92
3 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 16.59 0.03.29 25.49 20.87
4 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 18.02 0.04.32 23.63 19.35
5 Karstunen Hannu MuuRa 18.03 0.04.33 23.24 19.03
6 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 19.38 0.06.08 21.02 17.22
7 Halaba Miroslaw SUI 20.56 0.07.26 19.40 15.89
8 Sihvola Eero Kajo 21.06 0.07.36 18.93 15.50
9 Lehtimäki Reijo HirvHe 22.30 0.09.00 17.45 14.29
10 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 26.11 0.12.41 14.74 12.07
Närvä Martti SuJu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 11.41 0.00.00 44.46 44.29
2 Liljeström Åge HS 12.14 0.00.33 42.30 42.14
3 Haaja Reijo VaHa 12.28 0.00.47 41.35 41.19
4 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 12.53 0.01.12 39.86 39.70
5 Pajala Tauno EsSu 13.21 0.01.40 38.31 38.17
6 Valtee Pertti HS 13.30 0.01.49 37.74 37.60
7 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 13.46 0.02.05 36.86 36.72
8 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 14.47 0.03.06 34.19 34.06
9 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 14.50 0.03.09 33.94 33.81
10 Aho Olavi HS 14.55 0.03.14 33.62 33.49
11 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 15.00 0.03.19 33.30 33.17
12 Luoma Simo Pihkan 15.02 0.03.21 33.09 32.97
13 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 15.09 0.03.28 32.71 32.58
14 Sane Kari HS 15.16 0.03.35 32.33 32.20
15 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 15.32 0.03.51 31.64 31.52
16 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 15.37 0.03.56 31.35 31.23
17 Taipalus Esko RasKe 15.52 0.04.11 30.73 30.61
18 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 16.03 0.04.22 30.25 30.13
19 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 16.09 0.04.28 29.94 29.82
20 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 16.10 0.04.29 29.79 29.67
21 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 16.11 0.04.30 29.63 29.52
22 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 16.24 0.04.43 29.12 29.01
23 Tiura Tapio HS 17.46 0.06.05 26.77 26.66
24 Valta Matti JRV 18.14 0.06.33 25.97 25.87
25 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 18.20 0.06.39 25.72 25.62
26 Jylhä Keijo JRV 19.21 0.07.40 24.27 24.17
27 Koistinen Leo VaRa 19.33 0.07.52 23.92 23.82
28 Helin Jorma Jyry 20.23 0.08.42 22.84 22.75
29 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 20.24 0.08.43 22.72 22.64
30 Peitsala Osmo HS 20.32 0.08.51 22.48 22.39
31 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 21.52 0.10.11 21.02 20.93
32 Salonen Pertti HauSi 22.08 0.10.27 20.67 20.59
33 Rajamäki Jussi HS 22.38 0.10.57 20.13 20.05
34 Laine Eero RaVi 25.41 0.14.00 17.66 17.59
Tähemaa Jyri EST HYL -
Shikano Kanji JPN HYL -
Seitsonen Kauko KS HYL -
Rantakangas Erkki JSRasti HYL -
Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry HYL -
Kanste Pekka PeRa HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 17.46 0.00.00 36.19 33.00
2 Hakio Risto HS 18.07 0.00.21 35.08 31.99
3 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 18.09 0.00.23 34.61 31.56
4 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 19.11 0.01.25 32.36 29.51
5 Kvick Aimo IHR 22.29 0.04.43 27.28 24.88
6 Saario Seppo MSParma 25.38 0.07.52 23.64 21.56
7 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 26.49 0.09.03 22.32 20.35
8 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 30.41 0.12.55 19.26 17.57
9 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 33.34 0.15.48 17.39 15.86
10 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 34.57 0.17.11 16.49 15.04
11 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 37.31 0.19.45 15.16 13.83
12 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 39.22 0.21.36 14.26 13.00
Karnaattu Mauri KS HYL -
Karjalainen Jouko HS HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 28.31 0.00.00
2 Ijas Johannes KeU 35.52 0.07.21
Helariutta Eero RasKa KES -

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 28.14 0.00.00

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rannila Tanja VetU 13.08 0.00.00 66.87 67.61
2 Lakanen Reetta S-JKL 13.34 0.00.26 64.35 65.06
3 Husebye Birgitte NOR 13.45 0.00.37 63.11 63.81
4 Ryyppö Minna HS 14.24 0.01.16 59.89 60.56
5 Kiiski Johanna HS 14.37 0.01.29 58.65 59.29
6 Laukkanen Marja KS 15.06 0.01.58 56.42 57.04
7 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 15.12 0.02.04 55.70 56.32
8 Kyckling Katja Lynx 15.14 0.02.06 55.23 55.85
9 Huusari Heidi InkTe 15.30 0.02.22 53.94 54.54
10 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 15.57 0.02.49 52.09 52.67
11 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 16.18 0.03.10 50.65 51.21
12 Nynäs Kati Botnia 16.37 0.03.29 49.37 49.91
13 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 16.40 0.03.32 48.90 49.44
14 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 16.47 0.03.39 48.25 48.78
15 Valkonen Anu HS 16.55 0.03.47 47.56 48.08
16 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 17.25 0.04.17 45.89 46.40
17 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 17.37 0.04.29 45.07 45.57
18 Ryytty Mervi Pohjant 18.49 0.05.41 41.91 42.38
19 Laurila Milla Trian 19.45 0.06.37 39.67 40.11
20 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 20.27 0.07.19 38.05 38.47
21 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 21.35 0.08.27 35.81 36.21
22 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 22.32 0.09.24 34.07 34.44
23 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 23.05 0.09.57 33.03 33.39
24 Vallin Kaisa EE 27.21 0.14.13 27.68 27.99
Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa HYL -
Latva Katariina AR HYL -

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ausekle Inga LUX 14.43 0.00.00 43.15 46.66
2 Pätäri Päivi MusNe 15.03 0.00.20 41.71 45.10
3 Kyläkoski Reetta TuS 16.08 0.01.25 38.46 41.58
4 Haavisto Mia HyRa 16.26 0.01.43 37.31 40.34
5 Riissanen Niina EsAk 18.39 0.03.56 32.48 35.12
6 Cheng Hilda HKG 18.50 0.04.07 31.78 34.35
7 Laine Matilda HyRa 19.04 0.04.21 31.00 33.52
8 Laakso Kati Hiisi 19.27 0.04.44 30.01 32.45
9 Tenhunen Oxana TuMe 21.38 0.06.55 26.65 28.81
10 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 22.11 0.07.28 25.66 27.74
11 Koskinen Riikka RaN 24.15 0.09.32 23.17 25.05
12 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 24.40 0.09.57 22.48 24.30
13 Sundbäck-Määttä Sari Trian 25.12 0.10.29 21.71 23.47
Kouttu Helena RaPi HYL -

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pulli Tessa LappRi 15.23 0.00.00 65.07 59.68
2 Hirvonen Leena AR 15.27 0.00.04 64.18 58.87
3 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 15.57 0.00.34 61.58 56.48
4 Francke Astra EsSu 17.25 0.02.02 55.85 51.23
5 Holm Riikka SiiRa 17.37 0.02.14 54.69 50.16
6 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS 17.52 0.02.29 53.40 48.98
7 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 18.20 0.02.57 51.53 47.26
8 Laurila Anneli Trian 18.26 0.03.03 50.74 46.54
9 Nieminen Minna IHR 18.36 0.03.13 49.78 45.66
10 Väätäjä Marjo RaPi 19.49 0.04.26 46.25 42.42
11 Oja Iina Pihkan 20.06 0.04.43 45.13 41.40
12 Kotro Pia KyS 22.42 0.07.19 39.55 36.28
13 Valkonen Sanna TuS 23.42 0.08.19 37.48 34.38
14 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 27.09 0.11.46 32.37 29.70
15 Liukkonen Niina Navi 27.20 0.11.57 31.81 29.18
16 Lamppu Tiina MSParma 36.11 0.20.48 23.77 21.81
Åberg Inga-Lill Trian HYL -

Sarja D50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Erola Larissa HS 15.23 0.00.00 45.07 41.31
2 Erola Petra HS 17.48 0.02.25 38.46 35.25
3 Hannula-Sormunen Minna HiKi 18.24 0.03.01 36.74 33.67
4 Gustafsson Maisa Jyry 18.43 0.03.20 35.65 32.68
5 Schmid-Schilter Susanne SUI 19.00 0.03.37 34.67 31.77
6 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 20.14 0.04.51 32.12 29.44
7 Tupitsa Nina HS 21.20 0.05.57 30.06 27.55
8 Bütt Kristiina TuS 23.39 0.08.16 26.75 24.52
9 Hauhia Eija RaJu 25.34 0.10.11 24.41 22.37
10 Salminen Jonna KuUS 27.29 0.12.06 22.39 20.52
11 Ketola Saara OCPuisto 29.37 0.14.14 20.48 18.77
Repo Pauliina RaPi HYL -
Groeneveld Mietta NED HYL -

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 14.19 0.00.00 48.88 48.89
2 Hietanen Pia KuUS 15.56 0.01.37 43.09 43.11
3 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 16.28 0.02.09 40.90 40.92
4 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 16.52 0.02.33 39.15 39.17
5 Mårtenson Karin OK77 17.12 0.02.53 37.63 37.65
6 Paalanen Anne RR 17.19 0.03.00 36.62 36.63
7 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 18.19 0.04.00 33.90 33.92
8 Simosas Nina Trian 19.36 0.05.17 31.01 31.03
9 Saajanen Sari JoKu 21.02 0.06.43 28.28 28.29

Sarja D55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Myllys Leena Lynx 13.07 0.00.00 38.34 52.98
2 Harjula Oili KuUS 14.00 0.00.53 35.16 48.57
3 Moilanen Ulla RaKaS 14.41 0.01.34 32.79 45.30
4 Brunner Theres SUI 15.27 0.02.20 30.46 42.09
5 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 18.12 0.05.05 25.27 34.91
6 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 21.43 0.08.36 20.68 28.57
7 Paasikivi Virva HauSi 24.06 0.10.59 18.19 25.13
8 Josef Rahn Brigitta SUI 24.09 0.11.02 17.70 24.46

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 14.48 0.00.00 54.94 53.82
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 15.19 0.00.31 52.48 51.40
3 Juga Liisa SKUusi 15.43 0.00.55 50.54 49.51
4 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 16.15 0.01.27 48.31 47.32
5 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 16.39 0.01.51 46.58 45.63
6 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 17.36 0.02.48 43.54 42.64
7 Lallo Tuula Trian 17.45 0.02.57 42.64 41.77
8 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 20.09 0.05.21 37.09 36.34
9 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 20.55 0.06.07 35.29 34.56
10 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 22.00 0.07.12 33.12 32.44
11 Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU 25.11 0.10.23 28.56 27.98
12 Savolainen Raija TP 26.08 0.11.20 27.17 26.61
13 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 26.37 0.11.49 26.32 25.78
14 Markki Outi EsSu 27.36 0.12.48 25.04 24.53

Sarja D60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kallio Ulla SKUusi 15.44 0.00.00
2 Ojajärvi Seija HS 17.49 0.02.05

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Raiko Erja HyRa 13.06 0.00.00 51.58 49.91
2 Forsström Rita Raseborg 13.12 0.00.06 50.90 49.25
3 Lonka Hennariikka KR 13.19 0.00.13 50.17 48.55
4 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 13.36 0.00.30 48.85 47.27
5 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 13.54 0.00.48 47.53 45.99
6 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 14.03 0.00.57 46.75 45.24
7 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 14.35 0.01.29 44.79 43.34
8 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 15.23 0.02.17 42.21 40.85
8 Kattelus Airi KS 15.23 0.02.17 42.21 40.85
10 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 15.37 0.02.31 41.10 39.77
11 Paunonen Silva Koovee 15.40 0.02.34 40.73 39.41
12 Kekki Päivi KS 15.49 0.02.43 40.11 38.81
13 Narita Minako JPN 16.06 0.03.00 39.17 37.90
14 Borgenström Outi IkNV 16.10 0.03.04 38.77 37.52
15 Kattelus Helena KS 16.35 0.03.29 37.57 36.36
16 Hintukainen Terttu TuS 16.46 0.03.40 36.94 35.74
17 Toivanen Tuula RaN 16.49 0.03.43 36.61 35.42
18 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 17.33 0.04.27 34.86 33.73
19 Wickholm Rita Trian 17.34 0.04.28 34.62 33.49
20 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 18.08 0.05.02 33.33 32.25
21 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 18.58 0.05.52 31.66 30.64
22 Karstunen Rauni MuuRa 19.20 0.06.14 30.87 29.87
23 Koskialho Elisabeth EuVe 20.26 0.07.20 29.02 28.08
24 Karvonen Iris LeSi 20.50 0.07.44 28.29 27.37
25 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 23.50 0.10.44 24.57 23.77
26 Rantalainen Tuija NaTe 27.58 0.14.52 20.80 20.13
27 Saari Paula LapVi 30.21 0.17.15 19.05 18.43
Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Alexandersson Gia PIF 14.38 0.00.00 38.14 38.73
2 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 14.47 0.00.09 37.35 37.93
3 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 15.23 0.00.45 35.51 36.06
4 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 15.41 0.01.03 34.45 34.98
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 15.45 0.01.07 33.92 34.45
6 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 15.49 0.01.11 33.40 33.92
7 Mononen Ritva HlS 17.35 0.02.57 29.70 30.16
8 Nylund Marlene Falken 18.51 0.04.13 27.39 27.81
9 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 21.17 0.06.39 23.98 24.35
10 Halaba Jacqueline SUI 21.38 0.07.00 23.31 23.67
11 Forsström Anne Raseborg 21.51 0.07.13 22.81 23.16
12 Kanste Helena PeRa 22.29 0.07.51 21.90 22.24
13 Hautala Tuula ONMKY 30.26 0.15.48 15.98 16.23
14 Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta HyRa 35.29 0.20.51 13.54 13.75
Rantalainen Arja NaTe KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 17.00 0.00.00 35.62 35.03
2 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 23.30 0.06.30 24.48 24.08
3 Särkkä Liisa Navi 42.09 0.25.09 12.93 12.72
Kuutti Kirsti PertPe HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 20.59 0.00.00
2 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 37.29 0.16.30

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 11.36 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Onni AngA 11.47 0.00.11
3 Kirves Antti SKUusi 11.52 0.00.16
4 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 11.55 0.00.19
5 Tyni Sisu VeVe 12.39 0.01.03
6 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 12.52 0.01.16
7 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 13.22 0.01.46
8 Saalasti Paavo KR 13.31 0.01.55
9 Immonen Topias HlS 13.46 0.02.10
10 Joensuu Aapo HS 13.47 0.02.11
11 Räihä Konsta Navi 14.10 0.02.34
12 Ryytty Eino Pohjant 14.12 0.02.36
13 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 14.35 0.02.59
14 Juures Oskari RaVa 14.53 0.03.17
15 Karvonen Tatu KS 16.01 0.04.25
16 Petroff Ilmo Trian 16.05 0.04.29
17 Rannila Aatu VetU 16.44 0.05.08
18 Mattila Ato KangSK 16.59 0.05.23
19 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 17.14 0.05.38
20 Mukkala Jonni KR 17.15 0.05.39
21 Wirman Vilho RaVa 17.20 0.05.44
22 Hölsö Tuomas RaJu 17.53 0.06.17
23 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 18.35 0.06.59
24 Kokko Mico KyS 19.00 0.07.24

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 9.04 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 9.46 0.00.42
3 Kivistö Joona TP 10.27 0.01.23
4 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 10.44 0.01.40
5 Reiman Niklas Trian 11.33 0.02.29
6 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 12.01 0.02.57
7 Latva Leino AR 12.38 0.03.34
8 Marttinen Aatu HU-46 13.09 0.04.05
9 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 13.33 0.04.29
10 Puurunen Joona OuTa 14.04 0.05.00
11 Ryyppö Topias HS 14.14 0.05.10
12 Karvonen Elmo KS 14.26 0.05.22
13 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 15.02 0.05.58
14 Muotka Konsta OH 15.43 0.06.39
15 Lempainen Eero TuMe 15.46 0.06.42
16 Ala-Honkola Iivari LapVi 20.48 0.11.44
Haapamäki Aaro KauKa HYL -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Holmström Samuli Trian 14.10 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenholm Daniel TuS 8.12 0.00.00
2 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 8.23 0.00.11
3 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 8.29 0.00.17
4 Liuha Eino KangSK 8.51 0.00.39
5 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 8.59 0.00.47
6 Yrjölä Aaro LS-37 9.02 0.00.50
7 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 9.07 0.00.55
8 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 9.11 0.00.59
8 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 9.11 0.00.59
10 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 9.49 0.01.37
11 Kivistö Aleksi TP 9.52 0.01.40
12 Koskinen Linus Trian 10.55 0.02.43
13 Keskinarkaus Nilla LS-37 11.05 0.02.53
14 Opari Okko KR 11.10 0.02.58
15 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 11.14 0.03.02
16 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 11.18 0.03.06
17 Tiisanoja Elias S-JKL 11.34 0.03.22
17 Kullberg Lauri Trian 11.34 0.03.22
19 Leskinen Eino Lynx 11.50 0.03.38
20 Farkas Niklas EsSu 11.58 0.03.46
21 Räihä Vinski Navi 12.16 0.04.04
22 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 12.51 0.04.39
23 Ahola Miko HyRa 12.58 0.04.46
24 Samposalo Rasmus TP 13.27 0.05.15
25 Honkala Niilo TP 13.51 0.05.39
26 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 13.57 0.05.45
27 Harjamäki Sisu HS 14.03 0.05.51
28 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 14.51 0.06.39
29 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 16.31 0.08.19
30 Silvonen Perttu LS-37 19.57 0.11.45
31 Lind Tomas LS-37 20.02 0.11.50

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Juutila Arttu EsSu 12.23 0.00.00
2 Lakkala Leevi EE 14.34 0.02.11
3 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 15.59 0.03.36
4 Makkonen Kosti LS-37 16.03 0.03.40
5 Lempainen Johannes TuMe 17.00 0.04.37
6 Sippu Sami InkTe 17.42 0.05.19
7 Ovaska Vilho LuuRa 28.37 0.16.14
Rintamäki Santtu Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mariani Frank Koovee 8.18 0.00.00
2 Turunen Aapo TP 8.41 0.00.23
3 Kolmonen Aatos KR 8.52 0.00.34
4 Myöhänen Leimu HlS 9.32 0.01.14
5 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 9.34 0.01.16
6 Hirvonen Eerikki LS-37 10.28 0.02.10
7 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 10.34 0.02.16
8 Raimovaara Leo HlS 11.01 0.02.43
9 Wiklund Anton RaHa 11.54 0.03.36
10 Määttä Mattis Trian 21.31 0.13.13
Pentilä Vilho KauKa HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kangas Emil Pohjant 9.00 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 10.01 0.01.01
3 Lehtonen Lukas HU-46 11.13 0.02.13
3 Korpi Joona LänRa 11.13 0.02.13
5 Pulli Toivo RaJu 12.02 0.03.02
6 Simola Erik RaVa 24.35 0.15.35
7 Auvinen Lassi KuoSu 25.54 0.16.54

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Zuikov Kirill KR 7.33 0.00.00
2 Rossi Paavo S-JKL 8.05 0.00.32
3 Turkka Teo KS 8.34 0.01.01
4 Latonummi Aaretti LS-37 10.14 0.02.41
5 Tuomaala Eemil VaaSu 10.35 0.03.02
6 Puurunen Peetu OuTa 10.51 0.03.18
7 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 11.33 0.04.00
8 Ahola Miska HyRa 11.58 0.04.25
9 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 12.42 0.05.09
10 Huttunen Veikko SKVuoksi 15.48 0.08.15
11 von Matt Miska RaHa 16.13 0.08.40
12 Hakkarainen Okko LS-37 22.36 0.15.03
13 Majander Felix Trian 24.43 0.17.10
14 Hirvonen Lenni EsSu 25.19 0.17.46

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Latonummi Iisakki LS-37 11.19 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Sauli TP 11.33 0.00.14
3 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva AR 12.07 0.00.48
4 Lehtonen Leo HU-46 12.16 0.00.57
5 Korte Nuutti TuS 12.17 0.00.58
6 Rautiainen Aleksi RastiE4 12.45 0.01.26
7 Ovaska Touko LuuRa 13.34 0.02.15
8 Laitinen Topias KS 15.41 0.04.22
9 Pukema Eino KS 15.49 0.04.30
10 Määttänen Roope RasKa 17.01 0.05.42
11 Tapiola Konsta AngA 17.10 0.05.51
12 Koskinen Ruben Trian 19.26 0.08.07
13 Opari Oskari KR 20.43 0.09.24
14 Huttunen Iisakki SKVuoksi 25.04 0.13.45
15 Kontio Karri KangSK 25.47 0.14.28
16 Zuikov Andrei KR 31.20 0.20.01
Danilevičius Vilius LTU HYL -

Sarja D14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 11.32 0.00.00
2 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 12.40 0.01.08
3 Määttänen Stella RasKa 12.44 0.01.12
4 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 12.54 0.01.22
5 Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 13.17 0.01.45
5 Harjamäki Manja HS 13.17 0.01.45
7 Länsitie Pinja Pohjant 13.24 0.01.52
8 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 13.26 0.01.54
9 Ketola Matleena KoS 14.11 0.02.39
10 Hokkanen Liina Pohjant 14.29 0.02.57
11 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 14.48 0.03.16
12 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 15.59 0.04.27
13 Turunen Helmi TP 16.17 0.04.45
14 Backlund Thelma Femman 16.25 0.04.53
15 Lamppu Laura MSParma 16.45 0.05.13
16 Honkala Emmi TP 17.18 0.05.46
17 Engblom Lydia Trian 17.37 0.06.05
18 Lamppu Lotta MSParma 17.47 0.06.15
19 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 18.35 0.07.03
20 Simola Alexandra RaVa 20.24 0.08.52

Sarja D13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 10.21 0.00.00
2 Kulju Silva HlS 10.58 0.00.37
3 Turpeinen Selma TP 11.36 0.01.15
4 Peltotalo Alma HlS 11.55 0.01.34
5 Weckman Venla VeVe 12.04 0.01.43
6 Oksa Jenni RasKa 12.23 0.02.02
7 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 12.27 0.02.06
8 Ryytty Inka Pohjant 12.34 0.02.13
9 Niskanen Suvi KR 13.04 0.02.43
10 Korpinen Elli AnttU 14.07 0.03.46
11 Noponen Venla AnttU 14.57 0.04.36
12 Rantanen Saga PIF 15.29 0.05.08
13 Koskinen Frida Trian 15.31 0.05.10
14 Torrkulla Moa Femman 15.45 0.05.24
15 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 16.47 0.06.26
16 Schuepbach Nina SUI 18.03 0.07.42
17 Jaakkola Kerttu LS-37 18.19 0.07.58
18 Kiiski Ilona KyS 21.35 0.11.14
Söyrilä Iida AngA HYL -

Sarja D13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Husebye Aamodt Malin NOR 11.36 0.00.00
2 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 15.13 0.03.37

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 9.32 0.00.00
2 Lauronen Anni TP 9.39 0.00.07
3 Kolmonen Aino KR 10.00 0.00.28
4 Malm Saara TP 10.03 0.00.31
5 Andelmaa Oona AngA 10.16 0.00.44
6 Hokkanen Hilma Pohjant 10.17 0.00.45
7 Malinen Hertta Navi 10.23 0.00.51
8 Wiklund Alma RaHa 10.31 0.00.59
9 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 10.35 0.01.03
10 Turpeinen Saana TP 10.38 0.01.06
11 Saarinen Taimi TP 10.45 0.01.13
12 Korte Martta TuS 10.51 0.01.19
13 Breilin Linda AR 10.52 0.01.20
14 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 10.53 0.01.21
15 Mäkinen Venla AngA 11.03 0.01.31
16 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 11.09 0.01.37
17 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 11.14 0.01.42
18 Tapiola Aada AngA 11.23 0.01.51
19 Siikanen Siiri LS-37 11.37 0.02.05
20 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 11.38 0.02.06
21 Reiman Sonja Trian 11.42 0.02.10
22 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 11.53 0.02.21
23 Taini Iida JRV 12.13 0.02.41
24 Juures Siiri RaVa 12.28 0.02.56
25 Nikkinen Lotta HiKi 12.50 0.03.18
26 Pesola Ella KPV 12.57 0.03.25
27 Anttila Mira SKUusi 13.31 0.03.59
28 Rossi Aino S-JKL 13.41 0.04.09
29 Kalari Inkamari TP 13.58 0.04.26
30 Enlund Nova Femman 14.25 0.04.53
31 Schuepbach Elin SUI 14.26 0.04.54
31 von Matt Olga RaHa 14.26 0.04.54
33 Rämä Hilla LS-37 14.37 0.05.05
34 Kangas Inga Pohjant 14.40 0.05.08
35 Ryytty Elena Pohjant 14.47 0.05.15
36 Tyni Veera VeVe 14.54 0.05.22
37 Määttä Sissi Trian 15.08 0.05.36
38 Kokko Ciia KyS 15.14 0.05.42
39 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 15.33 0.06.01
40 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 15.35 0.06.03
41 Noponen Vilma AnttU 15.58 0.06.26
42 Rantanen Linn PIF 16.09 0.06.37
43 Majander Tindra Trian 16.11 0.06.39
44 Koskinen Kaisla SKUusi 16.38 0.07.06
45 Lemberg Linnea RaJu 16.48 0.07.16
46 Muhonen Oona RaJu 25.11 0.15.39
47 Simola Linnea RaVa 25.21 0.15.49
Karjalainen Sonja TP HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pentikäinen Venla TuS 13.15 0.00.00
2 Laitinen Lilja KS 13.24 0.00.09
3 Eskeli Sanni LS-37 14.53 0.01.38
4 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina VaaSu 14.56 0.01.41
5 Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV 15.18 0.02.03
6 Pitkänen Tilta KEV 17.27 0.04.12
7 Hirvonen Elli EsSu 17.40 0.04.25
8 Ketola Mette KoS 20.07 0.06.52

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 10.25 0.00.00
2 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 18.33 0.08.08
3 Räihä Maikki Navi 18.37 0.08.12
4 Lakanen Lilja S-JKL 19.59 0.09.34
Karjalainen Milla TP HYL -
Myöhänen Hulda HlS HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Aamu Pohjant 8.49 0.00.00
2 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 10.11 0.01.22
3 Mukkala Janna KR 10.18 0.01.29
4 Kangas Saga Pohjant 10.55 0.02.06
5 Salminen Lilja AR 11.59 0.03.10
6 Marttinen Ella HU-46 12.14 0.03.25
7 Mutikainen Viivi HU-46 12.31 0.03.42
8 Wirman Ilona RaVa 14.56 0.06.07
9 Sormunen Stella HiKi 16.50 0.08.01
10 Tyni Ellen VeVe 22.02 0.13.13
11 Mattila Daniela HU-46 36.01 0.27.12

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lauronen Elina TP 8.11 0.00.00
2 Noponen Viivi AnttU 9.03 0.00.52
3 Siikanen Hertta LS-37 11.29 0.03.18
4 Lehtimäki Oona RaJu 11.52 0.03.41
5 Patana Minttu RaJu 11.57 0.03.46
6 Takanen Titi VeVe 12.11 0.04.00
7 Takaluoma Tuuli KangSK 12.28 0.04.17
8 Kiukkonen Fanni KauKa 13.23 0.05.12
9 Kiiski Emilia KyS 13.45 0.05.34
10 Silvonen Hertta LS-37 14.37 0.06.26
11 Valkonen Selma TuS 15.00 0.06.49

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkinen Leila AngA 9.58 0.00.00
2 Kolmonen Saimi KR 10.00 0.00.02
3 Liuha Aino KangSK 10.33 0.00.35
4 Niskanen Noora KR 11.55 0.01.57
5 Hyvölä Anna HlS 12.32 0.02.34
6 Suomalainen Valma LappRi 12.52 0.02.54
7 Rautiainen Silja RastiE4 14.48 0.04.50
8 Väli-Klemelä Stella LS-37 15.05 0.05.07
9 Juutila Lilja EsSu 17.44 0.07.46
10 Schuepbach Finja SUI 19.45 0.09.47
11 Takaluoma Lotta KangSK 20.47 0.10.49
12 Leskinen Elsa Lynx 21.48 0.11.50
13 Pietilänaho Ellan HiKi 23.55 0.13.57
14 Rantanen Erin PIF 24.07 0.14.09
15 Mattila Mikaela HU-46 24.12 0.14.14
16 Pyhtilä Miina KyRa 24.37 0.14.39
17 Vehmasto Anni Pihkan 25.17 0.15.19
18 Ristimäki Alma RaJu 27.17 0.17.19
19 Mäkinen Elsa AngA 28.57 0.18.59
20 Pulli Viola RaJu 29.19 0.19.21