Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
SM-yö, karsinta
Sarja
Alue
Seura
Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Kaikki sarjat
H21K1
H21K2
H21K3
H21K4
Kaikki
10
20
50
Sarja
H21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
38
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Taivainen Olli-Markus
PelPo
43.38
0.00.00
90.96
2
Liukkonen Oskari
Delta
43.51
0.00.13
90.15
3
Portin Fredric
PR
44.26
0.00.48
88.60
4
Mattila Tuomas
VeVe
45.24
0.01.46
86.36
5
Kivelä Matti
Delta
47.03
0.03.25
82.99
6
Mäkinen Vesa
AngA
47.25
0.03.47
82.01
7
Leskinen Aapo
Lynx
47.52
0.04.14
80.90
8
Huttunen Esa
Orient
48.36
0.04.58
79.35
9
Rantala Kalle
KR
48.47
0.05.09
78.72
10
Sild Timo
Delta
49.18
0.05.40
77.57
11
Oikarinen Lauri
S-JKL
49.33
0.05.55
76.86
12
Mamia Tero
Koovee
50.17
0.06.39
75.41
13
Ahonen Jere
KangSK
51.01
0.07.23
74.02
14
Sorsa Lauri
KangSK
51.34
0.07.56
72.91
15
Tommila Juha
Hiisi
51.47
0.08.09
72.30
16
Kallio-Könnö Jarno
RasKu
52.33
0.08.55
70.94
17
Pukema Hannu-Pekka
KR
54.10
0.10.32
68.52
18
Mikkola Timo
TP
54.47
0.11.09
67.46
19
Annila Petri
Koovee
55.49
0.12.11
65.92
20
Hartvik Toni
SV
56.23
0.12.45
64.97
21
Sabel Ville
Hiisi
56.31
0.12.53
64.53
22
Luoma Juha
LapVi
56.35
0.12.57
64.17
23
Ylitalo Aki
HauSi
57.01
0.13.23
63.40
24
Vainiomäki Markus
SuSe
57.04
0.13.26
63.07
25
Kopra Tero
OrPo
57.08
0.13.30
62.71
26
Niemi Pyry
RR
58.59
0.15.21
60.47
27
Ylikoski Jyri
TP
1.00.57
0.17.19
58.26
28
Taussi Ville
LappRi
1.02.08
0.18.30
56.89
29
Manninen Kalle
AnttU
1.02.51
0.19.13
55.98
30
Bruguière André
RaN
1.03.00
0.19.22
55.59
31
Tölli Marko
S-JKL
1.03.20
0.19.42
55.05
32
Liuha Jarkko
VeVe
1.04.20
0.20.42
53.94
33
Väätäinen Olli
Hiisi
1.04.53
0.21.15
53.24
34
Saari Tatu
SuSe
1.07.31
0.23.53
50.92
35
Keskitalo Tapio
KanSu
1.07.51
0.24.13
50.43
36
Oikarinen Markku
S-JKL
1.14.11
0.30.33
45.91
37
Molnar Attila
HS
1.23.35
0.39.57
40.56
Istolahti Jaakko
YKV
KES
-
Sarja
H21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
39
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Huovila Jarkko
TP
45.32
0.00.00
88.94
2
Mertanen Simo
LappRi
45.39
0.00.07
88.36
3
Weckman Janne
VeVe
47.06
0.01.34
85.30
4
Ketolainen Juha-Ville
VeVe
47.11
0.01.39
84.81
5
Summanen Aapo
VaajTe
47.15
0.01.43
84.36
6
Liukkonen Matti
RR
49.18
0.03.46
80.52
7
Metsälä Tuomas
Lynx
49.54
0.04.22
79.24
8
Sipilä Mikko
KangSK
50.04
0.04.32
78.65
9
Leskinen Aleksi
Lynx
50.40
0.05.08
77.41
10
Lindeqvist Markus
PR
51.20
0.05.48
76.09
11
Heinonen Jouni
Koovee
51.43
0.06.11
75.22
12
Laine Jarkko
TP
53.22
0.07.50
72.59
13
Luoma Ville
Delta
53.50
0.08.18
71.66
14
Kainu Markus
VetU
54.10
0.08.38
70.93
15
Fröjdö Jonathan
PR
54.19
0.08.47
70.44
16
Tani Jukka
KS
55.00
0.09.28
69.27
17
Rajaniemi Juho
TuS
55.15
0.09.43
68.67
18
Noponen Petri
Delta
55.31
0.09.59
68.05
19
Teittinen Panu
KangSK
57.35
0.12.03
65.33
20
Heinmann Kristo
KangSK
58.58
0.13.26
63.53
21
Sainio Santtu
MU
59.43
0.14.11
62.46
22
Bäckström Robin
Femman
1.00.05
0.14.33
61.82
23
Pohjola Lauri
S-JKL
1.00.13
0.14.41
61.41
24
Sorvisto Juha
VaajTe
1.02.05
0.16.33
59.31
25
Väätäinen Turo
EsSu
1.02.10
0.16.38
58.97
26
Söyring Jani
KS
1.03.54
0.18.22
57.12
27
Tamminen Jani
TuS
1.05.59
0.20.27
55.08
28
Huovila Miikka
Delta
1.06.26
0.20.54
54.46
29
Koskilaakso Mikko
HS
1.07.06
0.21.34
53.68
30
Pesola Oskari
HS
1.09.02
0.23.30
51.95
31
Kahila Lauri
TP
1.09.38
0.24.06
51.27
32
Suonpää Olli
MSParma
1.10.07
0.24.35
50.69
33
Laine Lauri
MU
1.11.14
0.25.42
49.67
34
Haikonen Mikko
TP
1.11.28
0.25.56
49.29
35
Turunen Markus
RR
1.16.07
0.30.35
46.06
36
Heinonen Samuel
JRV
1.19.17
0.33.45
44.02
Laine Jaakko
Delta
KES
-
Koistinen Olli-Pekka
Delta
KES
-
Maajärvi Matti
LappRi
KES
-
Sarja
H21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
39
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Heinonen Mikko
KR
46.30
0.00.00
88.99
2
Heikka Janne
TP
47.29
0.00.59
86.80
3
Joensuu Timo
VaajTe
47.45
0.01.15
85.97
4
Parjanne Antti
Lynx
47.46
0.01.16
85.60
5
Laitinen Petteri
KangSK
48.15
0.01.45
84.41
6
Kautto Lasse
VaajTe
48.19
0.01.49
83.95
7
Väisänen Henrik
Hiisi
48.21
0.01.51
83.56
8
Ihme Vili
RR
48.26
0.01.56
83.07
9
Laine Tuomo
Delta
49.34
0.03.04
80.85
10
Pohjala Johannes
Hiisi
49.48
0.03.18
80.14
11
Poutiainen Harri
TuMe
49.58
0.03.28
79.54
12
Huikko Petteri
VaajTe
49.59
0.03.29
79.19
13
Toivio Heikki
Delta
50.11
0.03.41
78.55
14
Sorsa Perttu
Delta
50.12
0.03.42
78.20
15
Rahko Sampo
Pohjant
50.17
0.03.47
77.74
16
Lassila Ari-Pekka
VetU
51.44
0.05.14
75.25
17
Tolonen Juha
RR
51.57
0.05.27
74.62
18
Patana Mikko
IkNV
52.01
0.05.31
74.21
19
Istolahti Tuomo
YKV
52.06
0.05.36
73.78
20
Kallio Kari
Koovee
52.07
0.05.37
73.44
21
Isokoski Markku
PelPo
53.27
0.06.57
71.30
22
Vapa Marko
OH
55.42
0.09.12
68.13
23
Aaltonen Vesa
Brahe
56.01
0.09.31
67.45
24
Kinni Juho
TP
56.29
0.09.59
66.61
25
Huhtanen Juha
KanSu
57.13
0.10.43
65.47
26
Putaja Pekka
SuSe
59.06
0.12.36
63.11
27
Lindgren Simo
JRV
1.02.31
0.16.01
59.40
28
Isokoski Teppo
YlivKu
1.03.11
0.16.41
58.51
29
Kivelä Marko
VetU
1.05.17
0.18.47
56.38
30
Korpi Eero
KauWi
1.06.08
0.19.38
55.41
31
Kuutti Veli-Pekka
PertPe
1.11.15
0.24.45
51.20
32
Joensuu Ari-Pekka
LapVi
1.11.50
0.25.20
50.56
33
Vainiomäki Samuel
PelPo
1.16.17
0.29.47
47.39
34
Julkunen Joonas
TP
1.16.27
0.29.57
47.08
35
Sabel Mikko
HlS
1.17.59
0.31.29
45.94
36
Raitoharju Matti
RaLu
1.24.01
0.37.31
42.45
37
Lehtola Hannu
KanKi
1.25.41
0.39.11
41.43
38
Väisänen Tero
LappRi
1.28.47
0.42.17
39.80
Lantela Jaani
VeVe
KES
-
Sarja
H21K4
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
36
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Väre Teemu
PR
46.46
0.00.00
88.32
2
Mänkärlä Janne
Lynx
47.36
0.00.50
86.40
3
Salmenoja Samuli
MSParma
48.53
0.02.07
83.77
4
Penttinen Topi
Orient
50.50
0.04.04
80.21
5
Hall Andreas
Femman
51.39
0.04.53
78.60
5
Kujala Jouni
Pohjant
51.39
0.04.53
78.60
7
Juopperi Sami-Petteri
PelPo
52.15
0.05.29
77.02
8
Ahvenainen Timo
MU
52.46
0.06.00
75.93
9
Suna Jussi
TuMe
53.08
0.06.22
75.07
10
Mansner Victor
SV
53.14
0.06.28
74.60
11
Stenlund Daniel
PR
53.28
0.06.42
73.94
12
Metsälä Juuso
KR
54.11
0.07.25
72.64
13
Pajunen Jere
KR
54.58
0.08.12
71.28
14
Uitto Ville
RasKu
55.20
0.08.34
70.49
15
Lindberg Aapo
RR
56.10
0.09.24
69.13
16
Parkkinen Jarno
RR
56.19
0.09.33
68.63
17
Hongell Timo
KoS
57.44
0.10.58
66.64
18
Hyyryläinen Juha
AnttU
58.35
0.11.49
65.37
19
Mattila Tomi
MSParma
59.35
0.12.49
63.97
20
Ylijoki Saku
RaLu
1.00.02
0.13.16
63.20
21
Vilska Kimmo
RR
1.00.34
0.13.48
62.35
22
Myllymäki Tero
VetU
1.00.36
0.13.50
62.03
23
Tambasau Yury
MSParma
1.03.20
0.16.34
59.07
24
Paasikoski Antti
RR
1.03.30
0.16.44
58.63
25
Inkeri Eero
ORa
1.03.41
0.16.55
58.19
26
Väänänen Heikki
Pihkan
1.05.29
0.18.43
56.32
27
Laine Kalle
KauKa
1.06.12
0.19.26
55.44
28
Vapa Mikko
OH
1.07.22
0.20.36
54.22
29
Lassila Juha
VetU
1.09.45
0.22.59
52.11
30
Räty Janne
RasKe
1.10.42
0.23.56
51.16
31
Heiskanen Oskari
KangSK
1.13.46
0.27.00
48.79
32
Seppä Jussi
SuSe
1.18.42
0.31.56
45.51
33
Hanttu Pirkka
KS
1.19.25
0.32.39
44.88
34
Kokkinen Kari
PertPe
1.23.22
0.36.36
42.54
Korkeakangas Antti
RaJu
KES
-
Sychev Maxim
Hiisi
KES
-
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi