FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 2022, 4. pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 37.29 0.00.00 97.35 99.34
2 Heiska Samu TuMe 39.43 0.02.14 91.52 93.39
3 Penttinen Topi MSParma 42.18 0.04.49 85.60 87.35
4 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 42.24 0.04.55 85.07 86.81
5 Jonas Ferenc HUN 43.01 0.05.32 83.52 85.23
6 Ylikylä Petja AngA 43.12 0.05.43 82.84 84.54
7 Huostila Anssi TP 43.37 0.06.08 81.73 83.40
8 Lakanen Jani HS 43.41 0.06.12 81.28 82.95
8 Korpi Juho Navi 43.41 0.06.12 81.28 82.95
10 Taanila Vesa IkNV 43.49 0.06.20 80.39 82.04
11 Viskari Juuso Lynx 45.08 0.07.39 77.74 79.33
12 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 46.27 0.08.58 75.23 76.77
13 Ormay Mihaly HUN 46.31 0.09.02 74.82 76.35
14 Keskisaari Ville VaajTe 47.18 0.09.49 73.29 74.79
15 Aho Ilmari VaHa 48.19 0.10.50 71.45 72.92
16 Väyrynen Antti VeVe 49.22 0.11.53 69.65 71.08
17 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 49.44 0.12.15 68.85 70.26
18 Outinen Tuomas KS 50.55 0.13.26 66.98 68.35
19 Lindén Mikael KS 51.16 0.13.47 66.25 67.60
20 Kujala Rainer Lynx 51.23 0.13.54 65.82 67.17
21 Vehmas Miika EsSu 51.24 0.13.55 65.53 66.87
22 Aaltio Aapo OK77 52.33 0.15.04 63.83 65.13
23 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 53.11 0.15.42 62.80 64.09
24 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 53.41 0.16.12 61.96 63.23
25 Lahtinen Atte HS 53.44 0.16.15 61.64 62.90
26 Torsti Valtteri EsAk 55.45 0.18.16 59.16 60.37
27 Mattila Pyry KS 56.52 0.19.23 57.75 58.93
28 Hiltunen Juho EsSu 56.54 0.19.25 57.47 58.64
29 Nissinen Veeti PuolRy 57.50 0.20.21 56.30 57.45
30 Väisänen Patrik KS 58.09 0.20.40 55.75 56.89
31 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 1.02.32 0.25.03 51.62 52.67
32 Kokkonen Eemeli HS 1.04.35 0.27.06 49.76 50.78
33 Aunula Jerry EsSu 1.04.50 0.27.21 49.35 50.36
34 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 1.05.00 0.27.31 49.01 50.01
35 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 1.11.05 0.33.36 44.62 45.53
36 Yu Tsz Fung HKG 1.14.25 0.36.56 42.43 43.30
37 LI Sing Wai HKG 1.17.57 0.40.28 40.33 41.15
38 YOU Yi HKG 1.29.15 0.51.46 35.07 35.78
39 Hartmann Steffen GER 1.31.12 0.53.43 34.16 34.86
40 Wong Cheuk Wang HKG 1.32.43 0.55.14 33.45 34.14

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Jenny HiKi 44.02 0.00.00 86.51 83.20
2 Kauppila Sanna AngA 45.30 0.01.28 82.98 79.80
3 Mero Dominika HUN 46.21 0.02.19 80.73 77.64
4 Hirvonen Milla TP 46.27 0.02.25 79.84 76.78
5 Gárdonyi Csilla HUN 47.51 0.03.49 76.80 73.86
6 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 48.22 0.04.20 75.28 72.40
7 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 49.03 0.05.01 73.55 70.73
8 Moilanen Anna KR 51.16 0.07.14 69.71 67.04
9 Ovaska Jenni KR 53.03 0.09.01 66.74 64.18
10 Väyrynen Aino KR 53.07 0.09.05 66.02 63.49
11 Tervo Susanna RR 53.47 0.09.45 64.58 62.10
12 Rautiainen Satu KangSK 55.22 0.11.20 62.12 59.74
13 Kokina Kristine LAT 55.58 0.11.56 60.86 58.53
14 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 56.56 0.12.54 59.23 56.96
15 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 1.00.59 0.16.57 54.75 52.65
16 Kanko Miina KangSK 1.03.22 0.19.20 52.16 50.16
17 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 1.26.58 0.42.56 37.62 36.18
18 Law Hoi Yi HKG 1.39.02 0.55.00 32.69 31.44

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fomin Daniil TuS 35.58 0.00.00 78.85 74.37
2 Sorsa Antti EsSu 37.42 0.01.44 73.62 69.43
3 Nordgren Simon Trian 43.23 0.07.25 62.57 59.01
4 Mbembela Karim HS 50.29 0.14.31 52.57 49.58
5 Rudert Henrik GER 55.10 0.19.12 47.00 44.33
6 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 56.11 0.20.13 45.07 42.51
7 Platonov Simeon Navi 1.29.01 0.53.03 27.76 26.18
Maasilta Aapo HS KES -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 41.39 0.00.00 81.62 78.29
2 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 45.49 0.04.10 73.27 70.28
3 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 48.16 0.06.37 68.67 65.87
4 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 48.38 0.06.59 67.28 64.54
5 Peltonen Liisa S-JKL 49.24 0.07.45 65.38 62.71
6 Kärnä Nina KuoSu 49.59 0.08.20 63.76 61.16
7 Hyyppä Milja MSParma 52.07 0.10.28 60.34 57.88
8 Korpi Anna LänRa 54.50 0.13.11 56.57 54.27
9 Lantta Tinja LappRi 55.03 0.13.24 55.58 53.31
10 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 56.35 0.14.56 53.32 51.15
11 Soini Mette KyS 57.20 0.15.41 51.88 49.77
12 Kolehmainen Kaisu KuoSu 58.57 0.17.18 49.74 47.71
13 Juntunen Marikki KR 1.01.05 0.19.26 47.31 45.38

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 33.06 0.00.00 79.69 80.59
2 Donner Jesper OK77 33.27 0.00.21 78.41 79.31
3 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 35.24 0.02.18 73.68 74.52
4 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 37.31 0.04.25 69.13 69.92
5 Holmroos Sakari TuS 39.12 0.06.06 65.79 66.54
6 Koskinen Mikael RaN 39.39 0.06.33 64.67 65.41
7 Peltonen Lasse KS 39.45 0.06.39 64.14 64.87
8 Malinen Vinski Navi 39.50 0.06.44 63.64 64.36
9 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 39.57 0.06.51 63.09 63.81
10 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 40.22 0.07.16 62.07 62.78
11 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 40.58 0.07.52 60.81 61.50
12 Ronkainen Elias JRV 41.01 0.07.55 60.38 61.06
13 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 43.07 0.10.01 57.10 57.74
14 Karjanlahti Kosti RaJu 43.11 0.10.05 56.67 57.31
15 Gretschel Eino KEV 43.25 0.10.19 56.03 56.66
16 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 46.26 0.13.20 52.07 52.66
17 Muotka Miika OH 47.24 0.14.18 50.70 51.28
18 Rannila Oskari LapVi 48.40 0.15.34 49.08 49.64
19 Wittiber Arvid GER 49.01 0.15.55 48.43 48.98
20 Skyttä Ilari HS 51.01 0.17.55 46.24 46.77
21 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 51.51 0.18.45 45.22 45.73
22 Lemberg Ville RaJu 51.54 0.18.48 44.89 45.40
23 Haara Eino HS 52.24 0.19.18 44.18 44.69
24 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 56.21 0.23.15 40.83 41.29
25 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 59.50 0.26.44 38.21 38.64
26 Wittiber Ole-Johan GER 1.01.03 0.27.57 37.20 37.63
27 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 1.02.48 0.29.42 35.93 36.34
28 Kivikoski Pyry RaHa 1.13.58 0.40.52 30.31 30.66

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 38.29 0.00.00 67.11 62.61
2 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 39.36 0.01.07 64.67 60.33
2 Sallila Katarina HS 39.36 0.01.07 64.67 60.33
4 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 40.30 0.02.01 62.17 58.00
5 Ahlfors Anni RaLu 42.28 0.03.59 58.78 54.84
6 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 46.27 0.07.58 53.28 49.71
7 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 46.51 0.08.22 52.37 48.85
8 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 48.12 0.09.43 50.45 47.07
9 Kulju Eevi HlS 48.42 0.10.13 49.49 46.17
10 Juntunen Hertta KR 49.14 0.10.45 48.52 45.27
11 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 50.47 0.12.18 46.61 43.49
12 Rehberger Nadja HS 51.29 0.13.00 45.56 42.51
13 Paavola Titta KyS 52.54 0.14.25 43.94 40.99
14 Heinäaro Iida RR 53.10 0.14.41 43.31 40.41
15 Tupitsa Milla HS 57.19 0.18.50 39.80 37.13
16 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 1.00.24 0.21.55 37.41 34.90
17 Hyyppä Liina KoS 1.05.43 0.27.14 34.06 31.77
18 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 1.29.00 0.50.31 24.91 23.24
Lakanen Inka PerhKi HYL -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 28.55 0.00.00 69.76 67.66
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 31.06 0.02.11 64.56 62.62
3 Mattila Lauri KS 34.12 0.05.17 58.44 56.69
4 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 34.44 0.05.49 57.28 55.56
5 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 34.57 0.06.02 56.66 54.96
6 Lakanen Lauri HS 35.00 0.06.05 56.32 54.63
7 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 35.04 0.06.09 55.95 54.27
8 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 35.35 0.06.40 54.88 53.23
9 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 35.43 0.06.48 54.42 52.79
10 Takanen Eetu VeVe 36.16 0.07.21 53.34 51.74
11 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 36.36 0.07.41 52.61 51.03
12 Haara Väinö HS 36.54 0.07.59 51.93 50.37
13 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 36.58 0.08.03 51.59 50.04
14 Majaharju Pyry JRV 38.16 0.09.21 49.60 48.11
15 Husebye Aamodt Emil NOR 38.34 0.09.39 48.97 47.50
16 Tonteri Tuomas KS 39.24 0.10.29 47.70 46.27
17 Fritzen Florian Lynx 40.54 0.11.59 45.73 44.36
18 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 43.14 0.14.19 43.05 41.76
19 Paloheimo Lenni ORa 44.22 0.15.27 41.74 40.49
20 Harju Tuomas RaN 44.26 0.15.31 41.48 40.23
21 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 44.36 0.15.41 41.11 39.88
22 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 45.00 0.16.05 40.55 39.33
23 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 45.54 0.16.59 39.55 38.36
24 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 47.47 0.18.52 37.80 36.66
25 Juntunen Henrik KR 47.50 0.18.55 37.57 36.44
26 Ala-Honkola Akseli LapVi 48.50 0.19.55 36.61 35.51
27 Ketola Lauri TP 48.51 0.19.56 36.41 35.32
28 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 49.31 0.20.36 35.74 34.66
29 Platonov Mikael Navi 50.46 0.21.51 34.68 33.63
30 Szanti Elias TP 51.47 0.22.52 33.82 32.80
31 Nyman Elias Lynx 56.22 0.27.27 30.91 29.98
32 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 56.48 0.27.53 30.51 29.59
33 Gil Aguilar Yeray S-JKL 1.07.32 0.38.37 25.52 24.76
Kiiski Olavi KyS HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 36.26 0.00.00 68.03 65.11
2 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 36.28 0.00.02 67.62 64.72
3 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 37.40 0.01.14 65.14 62.35
4 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 37.52 0.01.26 64.47 61.71
5 Kajander Alli TP 38.33 0.02.07 63.00 60.30
6 Elovaara Emma AngA 38.47 0.02.21 62.31 59.64
7 Danevad Jenny NOR 39.31 0.03.05 60.84 58.23
8 Viskari Saana Lynx 40.08 0.03.42 59.59 57.04
9 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 41.01 0.04.35 58.01 55.52
10 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 42.36 0.06.10 55.56 53.18
11 Kajander Saana Trian 43.15 0.06.49 54.44 52.11
12 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 44.08 0.07.42 53.07 50.79
13 Malinen Fanni Navi 44.54 0.08.28 51.89 49.66
14 Raimovaara Emma HlS 46.09 0.09.43 50.21 48.06
15 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 46.21 0.09.55 49.73 47.60
16 Liuha Vilma KangSK 46.24 0.09.58 49.41 47.29
17 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 48.39 0.12.13 46.87 44.86
18 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 48.43 0.12.17 46.55 44.55
19 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 51.31 0.15.05 43.78 41.90
20 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 53.32 0.17.06 41.90 40.10
21 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 55.32 0.19.06 40.17 38.44
22 Mariani Sandra Koovee 58.36 0.22.10 37.85 36.23
23 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 1.00.21 0.23.55 36.55 34.98
24 Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 1.00.50 0.24.24 36.06 34.51
25 Mbembela Kia Lynx 1.02.47 0.26.21 34.74 33.25
26 Sipiläinen Aino RaVa 1.03.17 0.26.51 34.27 32.80
27 Jokinen Sivi HU-46 1.05.26 0.29.00 32.95 31.54
28 Anttila Krista SKUusi 1.06.18 0.29.52 32.34 30.95
29 Niskanen Salla KR 1.08.11 0.31.45 31.26 29.92
30 Enlund Isabella Femman 1.13.33 0.37.07 28.81 27.58
Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Itkonen Otto TuS 45.17 0.00.00 65.84 61.08
2 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri TP 50.53 0.05.36 57.62 53.46
3 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 51.33 0.06.16 55.91 51.87
4 Kansonen Jari JoKu 55.07 0.09.50 51.39 47.68
5 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 56.43 0.11.26 49.07 45.52
6 Sipilä Vili TP 58.45 0.13.28 46.52 43.16
7 Tarvonen Ville-Matti HS 59.58 0.14.41 44.75 41.51
8 Toivanen Robert OK77 1.04.54 0.19.37 40.58 37.65
9 Jokinen Matias TP 1.13.25 0.28.08 35.20 32.65
10 Kumpulainen Oiva JäPa 1.23.35 0.38.18 30.32 28.13

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 28.46 0.00.00 53.11 54.49
2 Simola Mikko Pohjant 42.43 0.13.57 34.69 35.60
3 Wittiber Finn-Christian GER 43.26 0.14.40 33.07 33.93
4 Kössi Santeri PR 44.17 0.15.31 31.40 32.21
5 Aho Joonas MaMa 52.57 0.24.11 25.39 26.05
6 Repo Kristian RaPi 1.03.07 0.34.21 20.58 21.11

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruokamo Ville-Petteri HS 38.40 0.00.00 82.89 77.58
2 Lindberg Aapo RR 41.36 0.02.56 76.27 71.39
3 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 42.53 0.04.13 73.24 68.56
4 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 43.12 0.04.32 71.96 67.36
5 Lehtola Tomi KR 44.45 0.06.05 68.76 64.36
6 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 45.26 0.06.46 67.02 62.73
7 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 46.51 0.08.11 64.31 60.19
8 Kemppainen Teemu EsSu 47.21 0.08.41 62.95 58.92
9 Jääskeläinen Henri RaHa 47.41 0.09.01 61.84 57.88
10 Karjalainen Joonas NaTe 49.06 0.10.26 59.40 55.60
11 Rossi Juho S-JKL 49.29 0.10.49 58.29 54.56
12 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 51.42 0.13.02 55.17 51.64
13 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 56.53 0.18.13 49.58 46.41
14 Huhtiniemi Pauli LuuRa 59.26 0.20.46 46.92 43.91
15 Sijāts Mārtiņš LAT 1.18.09 0.39.29 35.27 33.01
Forsström Calle Raseborg HYL -

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 34.44 0.00.00 76.56 77.31
2 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 35.05 0.00.21 75.38 76.12
3 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 37.38 0.02.54 69.88 70.56
4 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 38.38 0.03.54 67.69 68.35
5 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 38.48 0.04.04 67.02 67.67
6 Saarinen Timo TP 39.20 0.04.36 65.73 66.38
7 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 39.26 0.04.42 65.19 65.83
8 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 40.52 0.06.08 62.54 63.16
9 Schuepbach Stefan SUI 41.03 0.06.19 61.90 62.51
10 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 44.57 0.10.13 56.20 56.75
11 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 45.46 0.11.02 54.88 55.42
12 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 46.08 0.11.24 54.12 54.65
13 Rantala Jyri Koovee 46.28 0.11.44 53.42 53.94
14 Forsström Ville Raseborg 47.16 0.12.32 52.20 52.71
15 Soini Jussi KS 47.38 0.12.54 51.49 51.99
16 Puurunen Olli OuTa 48.22 0.13.38 50.40 50.89
17 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 50.04 0.15.20 48.39 48.87
18 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 50.05 0.15.21 48.08 48.55
19 Hirvonen Eero EsSu 50.54 0.16.10 47.02 47.48
20 Pönkkä Jukka NaTe 51.59 0.17.15 45.76 46.21
21 Tölli Marko S-JKL 52.43 0.17.59 44.84 45.28
22 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 53.07 0.18.23 44.23 44.66
23 Villa Juha KaRa 55.00 0.20.16 42.44 42.86
24 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 57.25 0.22.41 40.40 40.79
25 Forsström Oscar Raseborg 59.26 0.24.42 38.78 39.16
26 Pietilänaho Juho HiKi 1.00.16 0.25.32 38.00 38.37
27 Samposalo Kai TP 1.05.15 0.30.31 34.87 35.21
28 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.06.22 0.31.38 34.06 34.39

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 32.30 0.00.00 52.65 51.25
2 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 34.32 0.02.02 48.49 47.20
3 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 34.57 0.02.27 46.86 45.62
4 Närvä Juha VaaSu 40.17 0.07.47 39.74 38.69
5 Rantanen Olli PIF 40.42 0.08.12 38.44 37.42
6 Korpijärvi Vesa KannUra 49.34 0.17.04 30.82 30.01
7 Ahola Petri HyRa 49.50 0.17.20 29.92 29.13
8 Mikkelä Teemu KS 54.13 0.21.43 26.83 26.11

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isosaari Antti MSParma 1.04.15 0.00.00 39.56 29.98
2 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 1.32.56 0.28.41 25.99 19.69
3 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 1.33.20 0.29.05 24.51 18.58
4 Kopra Jami TurSa 1.36.01 0.31.46 22.50 17.05

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 46.01 0.00.00 37.61 32.59
2 Määttä Mico Trian 46.06 0.00.05 36.41 31.55
3 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 48.21 0.02.20 33.65 29.16
4 Isosaari Aarne MSParma 51.35 0.05.34 30.53 26.46
5 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 1.07.15 0.21.14 22.65 19.62
Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruoti Miina VeVe 46.44 0.00.00 66.94 63.79
2 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 47.39 0.00.55 65.14 62.07
3 Taanila Marjo S-JKL 48.37 0.01.53 63.33 60.35
4 Seppänen Mari OK77 49.35 0.02.51 61.60 58.70
5 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 50.04 0.03.20 60.51 57.66
6 Väyrynen Anni KyS 50.05 0.03.21 60.00 57.18
7 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 50.13 0.03.29 59.35 56.55
8 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 52.43 0.05.59 56.06 53.43
9 Espo Carita KS 54.32 0.07.48 53.74 51.22
10 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 54.37 0.07.53 53.21 50.71
11 Hietala Miina KyS 55.33 0.08.49 51.87 49.43
12 Plit Heidi EsSu 55.45 0.09.01 51.24 48.83
13 Hietaoja Nelli HS 56.08 0.09.24 50.45 48.08
14 Nokelainen Liisa EsSu 59.02 0.12.18 47.55 45.32
15 Kottonen Annika Lynx 1.01.50 0.15.06 45.00 42.88
16 Wallikivi Maria EsAk 1.08.01 0.21.17 40.55 38.64
17 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 1.10.22 0.23.38 38.84 37.02
18 Perä Anniina S-JKL 1.12.29 0.25.45 37.37 35.61
19 Heiskala Anni KuUS 1.27.20 0.40.36 30.73 29.29
Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vääränen Sari KS 33.59 0.00.00 74.54 71.88
2 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 35.13 0.01.14 71.21 68.67
3 Turkka Saara KS 36.34 0.02.35 67.89 65.47
4 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 37.00 0.03.01 66.41 64.04
5 Andelin Sanna LaTa 38.29 0.04.30 63.19 60.94
6 Savinainen Kati RasKu 39.43 0.05.44 60.59 58.43
7 Julku Päivi Trian 40.44 0.06.45 58.45 56.37
8 Aaltio Evelina OK77 44.45 0.10.46 52.64 50.77
9 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 47.59 0.14.00 48.57 46.84
10 Lahtinen Sonja HS 49.14 0.15.15 46.82 45.15
11 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 50.51 0.16.52 44.83 43.24
12 Antell Saara KeU 51.33 0.17.34 43.73 42.17
13 Kemppinen Hanne LaTa 52.40 0.18.41 42.32 40.82
14 Kuusivaara Roosa EsAk 58.36 0.24.37 37.61 36.27
15 Biström Klara MaMa 1.14.18 0.40.19 29.32 28.28
16 Kopra Anna TurSa 1.20.23 0.46.24 26.78 25.83

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 47.00 0.00.00 64.23 57.54
2 Koskelainen Minna IitPy 47.34 0.00.34 62.67 56.15
3 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 49.43 0.02.43 59.20 53.04
4 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 51.12 0.04.12 56.75 50.84
5 Hirvonen Tiina EsSu 56.38 0.09.38 50.64 45.37
6 Veļķere Līva LAT 1.01.01 0.14.01 46.38 41.56
7 Lahti Johanna RiSu 1.02.05 0.15.05 44.98 40.30
8 Ehonen Sanna RaHa 1.04.58 0.17.58 42.40 37.99
9 Hilander Mirva KuUS 1.09.14 0.22.14 39.24 35.16
10 Palola Nelly MaMa 1.18.04 0.31.04 34.32 30.75
11 Kolmonen Katri KR 1.19.59 0.32.59 33.02 29.59
Orkola Saana HiKi HYL -
Vähänen Sanna PoRa KES -

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtimäki Elina HirvHe 56.57 0.00.00

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Noponen Heli AnttU 33.45 0.00.00 72.86 70.82
2 Liuha Riina KangSK 34.22 0.00.37 70.73 68.75
3 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 37.17 0.03.32 64.43 62.63
4 Lehtikangas Katri KS 39.42 0.05.57 59.80 58.12
5 Åkerman Anu HiKi 39.58 0.06.13 58.69 57.05
6 Tolsa Sanna KyS 43.24 0.09.39 53.39 51.90
7 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 43.27 0.09.42 52.68 51.20
8 Papinaho Annika KeuKi 44.04 0.10.19 51.30 49.86
9 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 47.28 0.13.43 47.02 45.71
10 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 53.48 0.20.03 40.96 39.81
11 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 54.53 0.21.08 39.64 38.53
12 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 57.12 0.23.27 37.53 36.48
13 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 1.29.25 0.55.40 23.69 23.03
Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa KES -

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 31.14 0.00.00 52.95 50.21
2 Weckman Sanna VeVe 36.05 0.04.51 45.41 43.06
3 Alexandersson Dina PIF 37.43 0.06.29 43.03 40.80
4 Wiklund Anna RaHa 41.33 0.10.19 38.69 36.68
5 Andelmaa Heidi AngA 47.58 0.16.44 33.19 31.47
6 Pyhtilä Kristiina KyRa 48.04 0.16.50 32.80 31.10
7 Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi TP 48.42 0.17.28 32.05 30.39
8 Järvinen Anna S-JKL 53.15 0.22.01 29.02 27.52
9 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 54.05 0.22.51 28.29 26.82
10 Seppänen Tiina KärKV 55.02 0.23.48 27.52 26.09
11 Uusitalo Krista AngA 58.02 0.26.48 25.83 24.49
12 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.00.04 0.28.50 24.70 23.42
13 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.01.31 0.30.17 23.86 22.63
14 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx 1.02.08 0.30.54 23.37 22.16
15 Juutila Oili EsSu 1.02.15 0.31.01 23.08 21.89
16 Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma Pohjant 1.04.17 0.33.03 22.11 20.97
Pekkala-Mikkonen Anni KärKV KES -

Sarja D20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukko Elli EnonkU 1.39.59 0.00.00

Sarja D16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 36.28 0.00.00 52.41 46.16
2 Søndergaard Teresa DEN 48.33 0.12.05 38.52 33.93
3 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 50.02 0.13.34 36.56 32.20
4 Vesterinen Vilma HlS 52.48 0.16.20 33.87 29.83
5 Piispa Sohvi RaVa 1.03.27 0.26.59 27.54 24.26
6 Löfqvist Linn Femman 1.03.40 0.27.12 26.80 23.61
7 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 1.16.42 0.40.14 21.71 19.13
8 Oksa Siiri RasKa 1.18.20 0.41.52 20.74 18.27

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 30.38 0.00.00 67.39 66.93
2 Ahola Janne Navi 34.02 0.03.24 60.36 59.95
3 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 36.11 0.05.33 56.50 56.11
4 Åkerman Anders HiKi 37.03 0.06.25 54.91 54.53
5 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 38.24 0.07.46 52.72 52.36
6 Aamodt Bent Olav NOR 38.31 0.07.53 52.30 51.94
7 Riissanen Jani EsAk 38.51 0.08.13 51.60 51.24
8 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 39.37 0.08.59 50.34 50.00
9 Heikkinen Jari TP 44.02 0.13.24 45.07 44.76
10 Rantala Tommy KaRa 45.57 0.15.19 42.97 42.68
11 Järvenpää Juha HS 46.45 0.16.07 42.02 41.73
12 Manninen Tommi KuUS 47.22 0.16.44 41.26 40.98
13 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 49.39 0.19.01 39.16 38.90
14 Liukkonen Mika KuUS 50.44 0.20.06 38.13 37.87
15 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 50.59 0.20.21 37.75 37.49
16 Hommen Sven GER 51.10 0.20.32 37.42 37.16
17 Frey Alexander OK77 51.58 0.21.20 36.65 36.40
18 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 52.18 0.21.40 36.23 35.98
19 Ryytty Eero Pohjant 54.24 0.23.46 34.64 34.41
20 Juutila Juha EsSu 56.09 0.25.31 33.39 33.16
21 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 57.21 0.26.43 32.51 32.29
22 Dobslaw Henryk GER 58.38 0.28.00 31.63 31.41
23 Gustafsson Henrik SV 59.07 0.28.29 31.20 30.99
24 Latva Lauri AR 59.39 0.29.01 30.76 30.55
25 Vallittu Juha JRV 1.00.32 0.29.54 30.14 29.94
26 Korhonen Ali S-JKL 1.01.17 0.30.39 29.61 29.41
27 Kalvas Teemu KeU 1.02.42 0.32.04 28.78 28.58
28 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.03.53 0.33.15 28.09 27.90
29 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 1.06.45 0.36.07 26.74 26.55
30 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 1.09.01 0.38.23 25.71 25.54
31 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.25.12 0.54.34 20.71 20.57
Lauronen Petteri TP KES -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 33.22 0.00.00 50.06 43.79
2 Karvonen Ossi KS 36.05 0.02.43 45.80 40.06
3 Farkas David HS 37.03 0.03.41 44.12 38.59
4 Salo Jukka KuUS 38.05 0.04.43 42.45 37.13
5 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 41.28 0.08.06 38.56 33.73
6 Hölsö Matti RaJu 42.38 0.09.16 37.08 32.44
7 Vainio Mikko Koovee 43.10 0.09.48 36.21 31.67
8 Heinäaro Petri RR 44.49 0.11.27 34.48 30.16
9 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 48.07 0.14.45 31.74 27.76
10 Similä Jouni Pohjant 52.20 0.18.58 28.84 25.23
11 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 52.55 0.19.33 28.19 24.65
12 Breilin Oskar AR 54.52 0.21.30 26.86 23.49
13 Scott Christopher LUX 55.22 0.22.00 26.29 23.00
14 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 1.08.16 0.34.54 21.06 18.42
15 Määttä Mika Trian 1.12.58 0.39.36 19.46 17.02

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Noponen Petri AnttU 33.13 0.00.00 68.42 68.40
2 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 34.54 0.01.41 64.85 64.84
3 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 36.40 0.03.27 61.48 61.46
4 Danevad Espen NOR 37.56 0.04.43 59.18 59.17
5 Salonen Mikko HS 38.09 0.04.56 58.60 58.59
6 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 38.15 0.05.02 58.21 58.20
7 Donner Mikael OK77 39.28 0.06.15 56.18 56.17
8 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 40.47 0.07.34 54.14 54.13
9 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 41.13 0.08.00 53.35 53.34
10 Rintanen Riku HiKi 42.06 0.08.53 52.01 52.00
11 Kurhinen Tomi KS 42.11 0.08.58 51.69 51.68
12 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 42.48 0.09.35 50.73 50.72
13 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 42.54 0.09.41 50.40 50.39
14 Liljeström Kimmo HS 43.20 0.10.07 49.68 49.67
15 Moisio Petri SaPu 44.00 0.10.47 48.72 48.71
16 Schmid Kurt SUI 44.09 0.10.56 48.34 48.33
17 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 44.34 0.11.21 47.68 47.68
18 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 45.59 0.12.46 46.02 46.01
19 Tenhunen Joni TuMe 48.52 0.15.39 43.11 43.10
20 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 49.14 0.16.01 42.60 42.60
21 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 49.19 0.16.06 42.34 42.34
22 Lehtinen Jussi HS 50.15 0.17.02 41.37 41.37
23 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 50.54 0.17.41 40.67 40.66
24 Salonen Tero HauSi 52.13 0.19.00 39.46 39.46
25 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 52.34 0.19.21 39.03 39.02
26 Surakka Petteri HS 53.10 0.19.57 38.41 38.40
27 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 53.58 0.20.45 37.67 37.66
28 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 54.00 0.20.47 37.48 37.47
29 Kleemola Jari PertPe 55.54 0.22.41 36.04 36.03
30 Simovaara Jyrki EsAk 56.25 0.23.12 35.55 35.54
31 Sundström Sami RiSu 57.23 0.24.10 34.79 34.78
32 Lassila Marko LamSä 58.41 0.25.28 33.86 33.85
33 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.03.39 0.30.26 31.07 31.07
34 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.03.50 0.30.37 30.84 30.83
35 Kurttila Jukka Navi 1.08.46 0.35.33 28.49 28.49
36 Søndergaard Jakob DEN 1.14.50 0.41.37 26.06 26.05
37 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 1.29.59 0.56.46 21.57 21.57
Viitasaari Tommi KoS KES -

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 39.40 0.00.00 39.89 36.22
2 Vesterinen Esa HlS 43.47 0.04.07 35.69 32.40
3 Nynäs Stefan Botnia 44.11 0.04.31 34.92 31.70
4 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 45.32 0.05.52 33.45 30.37
5 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 48.05 0.08.25 31.26 28.39
6 Savela Pauli RR 52.58 0.13.18 28.01 25.43
7 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 54.44 0.15.04 26.74 24.28
8 Ruutiainen Jaakko LaihLu 58.12 0.18.32 24.81 22.53
9 Repo Vesa RaPi 1.04.55 0.25.15 21.94 19.92
10 Stranden Ilkka LaTa 1.09.06 0.29.26 20.32 18.45
11 Kontio Pasi KangSK 1.09.48 0.30.08 19.84 18.01
12 Stenholm Pekka TuS 1.19.45 0.40.05 17.11 15.54
Mattila Ville PäLuLu HYL -

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 27.15 0.00.00 57.93 55.37
2 Jäppinen Jyrki OK77 32.09 0.04.54 48.81 46.65
3 Hintsanen Harri IHR 34.31 0.07.16 45.19 43.19
4 Väyrynen Timo KyS 36.29 0.09.14 42.49 40.61
5 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 38.07 0.10.52 40.42 38.64
6 Nieminen Markku PäLuLu 40.29 0.13.14 37.82 36.15
7 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 40.41 0.13.26 37.41 35.75
8 Itkonen Arto TP 41.13 0.13.58 36.69 35.07
9 Pihala Mika RaLu 41.30 0.14.15 36.21 34.61
10 Laasanen Juha KauWi 42.04 0.14.49 35.50 33.93
11 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 42.39 0.15.24 34.79 33.26
12 Thitz Eero SaSu 43.41 0.16.26 33.75 32.26
12 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 43.41 0.16.26 33.75 32.26
14 Manerus Eero S-JKL 44.11 0.16.56 32.94 31.49
15 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 44.14 0.16.59 32.69 31.25
16 Numminen Hannu EsAk 48.29 0.21.14 29.63 28.32
17 Ovaska Heikki LuuRa 50.27 0.23.12 28.29 27.04
18 Antikainen Jarmo MU 51.41 0.24.26 27.43 26.22
19 Murtola Mika Keihäs 54.43 0.27.28 25.74 24.60
20 Lassila Antti KuortKu 55.21 0.28.06 25.27 24.15
21 Haavisto Marko KuoSu 1.03.32 0.36.17 21.87 20.90
22 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 1.05.17 0.38.02 21.13 20.20
23 Nurminen Juha KajKu 1.09.15 0.42.00 19.79 18.91
24 Koivisto Timo KoKV 1.17.21 0.50.06 17.59 16.82
Westerholm Jouni Trian HYL -
Valkonen Tuomo Pihkan KES -

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Kari HS 27.56 0.00.00 37.63 31.80
2 Hauhia Teemu RaJu 29.08 0.01.12 35.72 30.19
3 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 31.28 0.03.32 32.74 27.67
4 Tuomi Pertti AskU 33.09 0.05.13 30.76 25.99
5 Sippu Visa InkTe 35.50 0.07.54 28.16 23.80
6 Jalonen Eero HlS 36.19 0.08.23 27.50 23.24
7 Sillanpää Kari RaPi 37.16 0.09.20 26.51 22.41
8 Wittiber Ralf GER 37.21 0.09.25 26.17 22.12
9 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 43.20 0.15.24 22.32 18.86
10 Petäjistö Petri HyRa 46.20 0.18.24 20.65 17.45
11 Kotilainen Jukka IHR 48.08 0.20.12 19.65 16.61
12 Hietanen Ari KuUS 48.20 0.20.24 19.36 16.36
13 Rahn Michael SUI 56.48 0.28.52 16.29 13.76
14 Kilpi Ari IkNV 1.07.49 0.39.53 13.49 11.40
15 Brunner Andreas SUI 1.17.12 0.49.16 11.71 9.90
16 Compere Laurent FRA 1.24.13 0.56.17 10.61 8.97

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki NaTe 30.40 0.00.00 55.42 53.26
2 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 31.32 0.00.52 53.52 51.43
3 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 32.12 0.01.32 52.03 50.00
4 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 32.22 0.01.42 51.39 49.38
5 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 33.23 0.02.43 49.46 47.53
6 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 33.24 0.02.44 49.07 47.15
7 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 34.44 0.04.04 46.84 45.01
8 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 39.48 0.09.08 40.57 38.99
9 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 40.28 0.09.48 39.60 38.06
10 Väisänen Juha MU 41.19 0.10.39 38.49 36.99
11 Forss Jari SaSu 42.43 0.12.03 36.95 35.50
12 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 43.51 0.13.11 35.72 34.32
13 Toppari Mauri HiKi 46.25 0.15.45 33.48 32.17
14 Rantala Timo KPV 49.40 0.19.00 31.04 29.83
15 Laine Markku MU 50.17 0.19.37 30.42 29.23
16 Lehtinen Jukka AR 51.03 0.20.23 29.73 28.57
17 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 58.11 0.27.31 25.87 24.86
18 Tiittanen Eino Pihkan 1.00.16 0.29.36 24.78 23.81
19 Parnetti Roy Navi 1.09.20 0.38.40 21.36 20.53
20 Kivikoski Jouni RaHa 1.11.50 0.41.10 20.45 19.65
21 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.26.12 0.55.32 16.90 16.24
Ritakallio Timo Lynx HYL -

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 38.08 0.00.00 23.23 22.49
2 Linjakumpu Seppo KEV 40.02 0.01.54 21.02 20.35
3 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 40.41 0.02.33 19.60 18.97
4 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 44.46 0.06.38 16.82 16.28

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 32.17 0.00.00 47.54 49.16
2 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 32.40 0.00.23 46.82 48.42
3 Hautala Matti ONMKY 33.31 0.01.14 45.48 47.03
4 Kotala Markku OH 34.08 0.01.51 44.51 46.02
5 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 35.09 0.02.52 43.07 44.53
6 Karamo Jouko HS 35.26 0.03.09 42.58 44.03
7 Kokins Juris LAT 35.52 0.03.35 41.92 43.34
8 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 35.58 0.03.41 41.65 43.07
9 Vennelä Simo-Pekka NaTe 37.22 0.05.05 39.95 41.31
10 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 37.49 0.05.32 39.34 40.68
11 Kiiskinen Arto TP 39.05 0.06.48 37.93 39.22
12 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 40.35 0.08.18 36.40 37.64
13 Helle Markku SaPu 40.44 0.08.27 36.14 37.37
14 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 41.36 0.09.19 35.26 36.46
15 Forsström Ove Raseborg 44.19 0.12.02 32.98 34.10
16 Varkila Jorma LamSä 44.27 0.12.10 32.76 33.88
17 Pensas Esko LaihLu 44.59 0.12.42 32.26 33.36
18 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 46.31 0.14.14 31.08 32.14
19 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 47.47 0.15.30 30.15 31.17
20 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 47.53 0.15.36 29.98 31.00
21 Lahtinen Jouko HS 48.31 0.16.14 29.48 30.48
22 Vehmaa Hannu EE 49.01 0.16.44 29.07 30.06
23 Rantala Jari Koovee 49.14 0.16.57 28.84 29.82
23 Evans Andrew GBR 49.14 0.16.57 28.84 29.82
25 Paukkola Jari RiSu 49.19 0.17.02 28.58 29.55
26 Nieminen Tapio JRV 49.20 0.17.03 28.46 29.43
27 Alhoke Timo TuMe 50.57 0.18.40 27.45 28.39
28 Jokinen Arto HlS 51.38 0.19.21 26.99 27.91
29 Hakola Martti RiSu 51.49 0.19.32 26.79 27.70
30 Kiuru Esko HyRa 52.28 0.20.11 26.36 27.26
31 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 52.55 0.20.38 26.04 26.92
32 Koistinen Kari HiKi 53.11 0.20.54 25.81 26.69
33 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 54.13 0.21.56 25.22 26.08
34 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 55.23 0.23.06 24.59 25.43
35 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 58.23 0.26.06 23.24 24.03
36 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 1.00.55 0.28.38 22.19 22.94
37 Svärd Rune Trian 1.05.21 0.33.04 20.60 21.30
38 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.06.44 0.34.27 20.10 20.78
39 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.14.27 0.42.10 17.94 18.56
40 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.17.01 0.44.44 17.28 17.87
41 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 1.21.22 0.49.05 16.29 16.84
42 Koskialho Jouko EuVe 1.44.06 1.11.49 12.68 13.11
Mäki Erkki EE KES -
Taanila Mauno NiS KES -
Torniainen Ari LappRi HYL -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Antell Kai KeU 33.27 0.00.00 32.51 33.77
2 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 35.01 0.01.34 30.59 31.78
3 Turkka Esko KS 35.20 0.01.53 29.85 31.01
4 Niva Jan-Peter YllRa 36.21 0.02.54 28.57 29.68
5 Liukko Timo EnonkU 37.24 0.03.57 27.33 28.39
6 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 44.23 0.10.56 22.66 23.54
7 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 48.05 0.14.38 20.58 21.38
8 Nyberg Henry Trian 48.42 0.15.15 19.98 20.76
9 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 54.14 0.20.47 17.64 18.33
10 NG Patrick HKG 1.12.45 0.39.18 12.93 13.43
11 Kato Shoji JPN 1.22.34 0.49.07 11.19 11.63

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 30.04 0.00.00 48.80 51.17
2 Nynäs Henning Brahe 33.39 0.03.35 43.45 45.56
3 Kokkonen Hannu AR 35.05 0.05.01 41.53 43.55
4 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 36.08 0.06.04 40.18 42.13
5 Nieminen Pertti RR 36.39 0.06.35 39.47 41.39
6 Töyrylä Hannu KS 36.46 0.06.42 39.21 41.12
7 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 37.25 0.07.21 38.39 40.26
8 Savonen Esko HlS 37.27 0.07.23 38.22 40.08
9 Mäkelä Martti SOC 37.32 0.07.28 38.00 39.85
10 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 37.53 0.07.49 37.51 39.34
11 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 39.11 0.09.07 36.14 37.90
12 Nippala Juhani Jyry 39.30 0.09.26 35.72 37.46
13 Ovaska Ari EE 41.15 0.11.11 34.08 35.74
14 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 41.36 0.11.32 33.67 35.31
15 Hillo Heikki VaHa 41.53 0.11.49 33.32 34.94
16 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 43.09 0.13.05 32.22 33.79
17 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 44.58 0.14.54 30.81 32.31
18 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 45.57 0.15.53 30.04 31.50
19 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 46.47 0.16.43 29.39 30.82
20 Eklund Ralf RaLu 47.03 0.16.59 29.12 30.53
21 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 48.09 0.18.05 28.34 29.72
22 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 48.59 0.18.55 27.76 29.11
23 Limbens Ilmars LAT 50.19 0.20.15 26.92 28.23
24 Laine Jaakko HS 51.02 0.20.58 26.44 27.73
25 Arvola Paavo TurSa 51.33 0.21.29 26.08 27.35
26 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 54.09 0.24.05 24.73 25.93
27 Niskanen Heikki JäPa 54.55 0.24.51 24.29 25.48
28 Joensuu Heimo JSRasti 58.25 0.28.21 22.75 23.86
29 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.01.07 0.31.03 21.66 22.72
30 Salminen Esko TurSa 1.03.24 0.33.20 20.80 21.81
31 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 1.04.30 0.34.26 20.37 21.36
32 Ebisawa Tadashi JPN 1.06.52 0.36.48 19.57 20.52
33 Nieminen Pauli HyRa 1.08.18 0.38.14 19.08 20.01
34 Kekki Mikko I KS 1.09.28 0.39.24 18.69 19.60
35 Lehtinen Esa RaLu 1.13.33 0.43.29 17.58 18.44
35 Jormanainen Pekka RiSu 1.13.33 0.43.29 17.58 18.44
37 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 1.13.44 0.43.40 17.40 18.25
38 Nylund Henrik Falken 1.15.47 0.45.43 16.86 17.68
39 Kontturi Jouko RaLu 1.15.48 0.45.44 16.79 17.61
40 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 1.15.54 0.45.50 16.70 17.51
41 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 1.23.43 0.53.39 15.08 15.81
42 Espo Matti KS 1.33.20 1.03.16 13.47 14.13
Harju Hannu JäPa KES -
Terävä Seppo Pihkan KES -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 30.01 0.00.00 33.05 33.58
2 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 34.51 0.04.50 28.04 28.49
3 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 35.33 0.05.32 27.07 27.50
4 Närvä Martti SuJu 40.11 0.10.10 23.58 23.95
5 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 42.32 0.12.31 21.93 22.28
6 Karstunen Hannu MuuRa 44.15 0.14.14 20.74 21.07
7 Hyyppä Olli KoS 47.31 0.17.30 19.00 19.30
8 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 48.48 0.18.47 18.20 18.49
9 Sihvola Eero Kajo 1.00.12 0.30.11 14.50 14.73
10 Lehtimäki Reijo HirvHe 1.14.36 0.44.35 11.50 11.69
11 Halaba Miroslaw SUI 1.31.14 1.01.13 9.24 9.39

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka PeRa 29.54 0.00.00 44.27 43.18
2 Haaja Reijo VaHa 30.09 0.00.15 43.75 42.67
3 Pajala Tauno EsSu 31.17 0.01.23 42.01 40.97
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 32.20 0.02.26 40.50 39.50
5 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 35.53 0.05.59 36.36 35.46
6 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 36.48 0.06.54 35.33 34.45
7 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 37.41 0.07.47 34.37 33.52
8 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 39.42 0.09.48 32.51 31.71
9 Valtee Pertti HS 39.50 0.09.56 32.28 31.48
10 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 40.17 0.10.23 31.80 31.02
11 Liljeström Åge HS 41.56 0.12.02 30.44 29.69
12 Moisio Kalevi TuS 43.47 0.13.53 29.05 28.33
13 Sane Kari HS 44.54 0.15.00 28.22 27.52
14 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 47.35 0.17.41 26.53 25.87
15 Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan 48.41 0.18.47 25.83 25.19
16 Taipalus Esko RasKe 48.49 0.18.55 25.66 25.03
17 Laine Eero RaVi 49.57 0.20.03 24.99 24.37
18 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 50.30 0.20.36 24.62 24.01
19 Tiura Tapio HS 51.21 0.21.27 24.12 23.52
20 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 53.23 0.23.29 23.11 22.54
21 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 54.11 0.24.17 22.68 22.12
22 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 54.14 0.24.20 22.58 22.02
23 Koistinen Leo VaRa 55.00 0.25.06 22.18 21.63
24 Valta Matti JRV 58.35 0.28.41 20.74 20.23
25 Jylhä Keijo JRV 59.20 0.29.26 20.40 19.89
26 Shikano Kanji JPN 1.02.06 0.32.12 19.41 18.93
27 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.02.49 0.32.55 19.12 18.64
28 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.03.05 0.33.11 18.96 18.49
29 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.05.21 0.35.27 18.23 17.78
30 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 1.05.32 0.35.38 18.11 17.66
31 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.07.04 0.37.10 17.62 17.19
32 Mäki Pentti RasKa 1.07.09 0.37.15 17.53 17.10
33 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 1.09.46 0.39.52 16.80 16.39
34 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.13.30 0.43.36 15.89 15.49
35 Aho Olavi HS 1.13.35 0.43.41 15.80 15.41
36 Salonen Pertti HauSi 1.37.59 1.08.05 11.82 11.53
37 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 1.39.29 1.09.35 11.59 11.31
38 Tähemaa Jyri EST 1.43.27 1.13.33 11.10 10.83
Hongisto Heimo LoJa KES -
Luoma Simo Pihkan KES -
Tamm Ants EST KES -
Viljanen Keijo LoJa KES -
Rantakangas Erkki JSRasti HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Jouko HS 44.28 0.00.00 36.95 37.11
2 Hakio Risto HS 48.15 0.03.47 33.69 33.83
3 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 50.17 0.05.49 31.98 32.11
4 Salo Jaakko SaPu 52.12 0.07.44 30.47 30.59
5 Kvick Aimo IHR 52.33 0.08.05 29.93 30.05
6 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 52.38 0.08.10 29.55 29.67
7 Reini Jaakko TikSu 54.37 0.10.09 28.15 28.27
8 Karnaattu Mauri KS 55.01 0.10.33 27.63 27.74
9 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 56.08 0.11.40 26.76 26.88
10 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 59.59 0.15.31 24.75 24.86
11 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 1.00.07 0.15.39 24.40 24.51
12 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 1.04.17 0.19.49 22.55 22.64
13 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 1.11.16 0.26.48 20.09 20.18
14 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 1.38.31 0.54.03 14.36 14.42
15 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 2.29.34 1.45.06 9.34 9.38

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 52.07 0.00.00
2 Ijas Johannes KeU 1.45.40 0.53.33
Helariutta Eero RasKa KES -

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero SalVie 48.05 0.00.00

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Husebye Birgitte NOR 28.12 0.00.00 69.28 72.97
2 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 31.37 0.03.25 61.45 64.73
3 Malmi Päivi HS 33.08 0.04.56 58.31 61.42
4 Laukkanen Marja KS 34.03 0.05.51 56.42 59.43
5 Ryyppö Minna HS 35.15 0.07.03 54.20 57.08
6 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 35.34 0.07.22 53.41 56.25
7 Viskari Tanja Lynx 36.15 0.08.03 52.10 54.88
8 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 37.17 0.09.05 50.37 53.05
9 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 38.27 0.10.15 48.56 51.14
10 Valkonen Anu HS 40.45 0.12.33 45.55 47.97
11 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 40.57 0.12.45 45.06 47.46
12 Kiiski Johanna HS 41.09 0.12.57 44.58 46.95
13 Päivinen Sonja KR 41.38 0.13.26 43.80 46.13
14 Rannila Tanja VetU 42.47 0.14.35 42.37 44.63
15 Laurila Milla Trian 43.15 0.15.03 41.66 43.88
16 Kyckling Katja Lynx 43.21 0.15.09 41.31 43.52
17 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 44.16 0.16.04 40.21 42.36
18 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 44.50 0.16.38 39.46 41.57
19 Huusari Heidi InkTe 45.09 0.16.57 38.95 41.02
20 Ryytty Mervi Pohjant 46.16 0.18.04 37.77 39.78
21 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 48.34 0.20.22 35.76 37.66
22 Kleemola Katri PertPe 51.04 0.22.52 33.80 35.60
23 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 51.53 0.23.41 33.06 34.82
24 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 58.31 0.30.19 29.12 30.67
25 Vallin Kaisa EE 1.00.23 0.32.11 28.04 29.54
26 Nynäs Kati Botnia 1.02.41 0.34.29 26.84 28.27
27 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 1.05.22 0.37.10 25.57 26.93
28 Latva Katariina AR 1.11.54 0.43.42 23.10 24.33

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Matilda HyRa 32.44 0.00.00 43.15 37.68
2 Kyläkoski Reetta TuS 33.37 0.00.53 41.53 36.27
3 Haavisto Mia HyRa 34.26 0.01.42 40.08 34.99
4 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 40.31 0.07.47 33.66 29.39
5 Riissanen Niina EsAk 43.09 0.10.25 31.23 27.27
6 Kouttu Helena RaPi 44.46 0.12.02 29.73 25.96
7 Pätäri Päivi MusNe 48.52 0.16.08 26.91 23.49
8 Laakso Kati Hiisi 51.08 0.18.24 25.39 22.17
9 Koskinen Riikka RaN 51.43 0.18.59 24.79 21.65
10 Sundbäck-Määttä Sari Trian 51.57 0.19.13 24.37 21.28
11 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 53.28 0.20.44 23.37 20.41
12 Ausekle Inga LUX 54.40 0.21.56 22.56 19.70
13 Cheng Hilda HKG 1.15.18 0.42.34 16.16 14.11
Tenhunen Oxana TuMe HYL -

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulli Tessa LappRi 36.57 0.00.00 63.19 54.50
2 Laurila Anneli Trian 37.20 0.00.23 62.12 53.57
3 Francke Astra EsSu 38.11 0.01.14 60.32 52.02
4 Valkonen Sanna TuS 38.58 0.02.01 58.70 50.62
5 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 39.26 0.02.29 57.60 49.67
6 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS 39.28 0.02.31 57.15 49.28
7 Kotro Pia KyS 39.33 0.02.36 56.62 48.83
8 Vesterinen Kirsi HlS 39.41 0.02.44 56.03 48.32
9 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 41.54 0.04.57 52.69 45.44
10 Hirvonen Leena AR 43.31 0.06.34 50.37 43.43
11 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 43.40 0.06.43 49.83 42.97
12 Liukkonen Niina Navi 44.40 0.07.43 48.36 41.70
13 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 44.41 0.07.44 47.98 41.38
14 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 45.50 0.08.53 46.43 40.04
15 Vaho Hilleriikka HS 48.59 0.12.02 43.12 37.19
16 Holm Riikka SiiRa 51.26 0.14.29 40.76 35.15
17 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 52.02 0.15.05 39.98 34.48
18 Väätäjä Marjo RaPi 55.58 0.19.01 36.89 31.81
19 Lamppu Tiina MSParma 56.42 0.19.45 36.13 31.16
20 Nieminen Minna IHR 59.02 0.22.05 34.43 29.69
21 Platonova Riikka Navi 1.06.16 0.29.19 30.43 26.24
22 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 1.07.08 0.30.11 29.80 25.70
23 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 1.16.00 0.39.03 26.12 22.52

Sarja D50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erola Larissa HS 30.52 0.00.00 45.07 39.06
2 Repo Pauliina RaPi 38.28 0.07.36 35.67 30.91
3 Erola Petra HS 39.16 0.08.24 34.46 29.87
4 Gustafsson Maisa Jyry 42.13 0.11.21 31.60 27.39
5 Hauhia Eija RaJu 44.32 0.13.40 29.53 25.60
6 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 49.53 0.19.01 25.99 22.52
7 Salminen Jonna KuUS 50.07 0.19.15 25.49 22.09
8 Tupitsa Nina HS 51.10 0.20.18 24.59 21.31
9 Schmid-Schilter Susanne SUI 51.54 0.21.02 23.88 20.70
10 Bütt Kristiina TuS 55.29 0.24.37 22.00 19.06
11 Hannula-Sormunen Minna HiKi 58.23 0.27.31 20.58 17.83
12 Ketola Saara OCPuisto 2.19.12 1.48.20 8.49 7.36

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 39.15 0.00.00 50.63 46.17
2 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 41.34 0.02.19 46.62 42.51
3 Matilainen Mirja HS 43.03 0.03.48 43.86 39.99
4 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 44.43 0.05.28 41.11 37.49
5 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 51.56 0.12.41 34.44 31.41
6 Mårtenson Karin OK77 58.02 0.18.47 29.96 27.32
7 Saajanen Sari JoKu 1.11.07 0.31.52 23.75 21.66

Sarja D55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moilanen Ulla RaKaS 33.01 0.00.00 30.95 29.11
2 Harjula Oili KuUS 35.29 0.02.28 28.08 26.41
3 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 41.53 0.08.52 23.18 21.80
4 Paasikivi Virva HauSi 46.48 0.13.47 20.20 19.00
5 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 1.03.37 0.30.36 14.46 13.60
6 Josef Rahn Brigitta SUI 1.17.05 0.44.04 11.60 10.91
Brunner Theres SUI KES -

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 39.25 0.00.00 56.58 52.55
2 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 40.20 0.00.55 54.65 50.77
3 Juga Liisa SKUusi 41.50 0.02.25 52.08 48.37
4 Villikka-Storm Jaana EsSu 43.39 0.04.14 49.32 45.81
5 Lallo Tuula Trian 52.35 0.13.10 40.45 37.58
6 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 53.17 0.13.52 39.44 36.63
7 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 57.37 0.18.12 36.03 33.46
8 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 58.08 0.18.43 35.26 32.76
9 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 1.01.17 0.21.52 33.03 30.68
10 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 1.07.23 0.27.58 29.66 27.55
11 Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU 1.10.19 0.30.54 28.06 26.06
12 Markki Outi EsSu 1.21.26 0.42.01 23.91 22.21
13 Jokinen Irma TurSa 1.43.47 1.04.22 18.51 17.20
14 Savolainen Raija TP 1.44.11 1.04.46 18.19 16.90

Sarja D60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojajärvi Seija HS 43.20 0.00.00
2 Kallio Ulla SKUusi 57.43 0.14.23

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 34.37 0.00.00 55.37 53.93
2 Borgenström Outi IkNV 35.44 0.01.07 53.34 51.95
3 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 36.52 0.02.15 51.41 50.08
4 Kattelus Helena KS 41.59 0.07.22 44.89 43.73
5 Kattelus Airi KS 42.49 0.08.12 43.77 42.63
6 Hintukainen Terttu TuS 44.21 0.09.44 42.01 40.92
7 Soanjärvi Tuija KonnU 45.04 0.10.27 41.11 40.04
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 46.32 0.11.55 39.59 38.56
9 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 46.58 0.12.21 38.99 37.98
10 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 47.33 0.12.56 38.29 37.30
11 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 48.34 0.13.57 37.27 36.30
12 Raiko Erja HyRa 48.54 0.14.17 36.80 35.84
13 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 51.20 0.16.43 34.85 33.94
14 Kekki Päivi KS 52.10 0.17.33 34.09 33.20
15 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 54.02 0.19.25 32.71 31.86
16 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 54.42 0.20.05 32.12 31.29
17 Koskialho Elisabeth EuVe 55.28 0.20.51 31.48 30.67
18 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 56.28 0.21.51 30.74 29.94
19 Karvonen Iris LeSi 57.50 0.23.13 29.83 29.05
20 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 59.07 0.24.30 29.00 28.25
21 Paunonen Silva Koovee 1.02.55 0.28.18 27.08 26.38
22 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.04.20 0.29.43 26.32 25.63
23 Karstunen Rauni MuuRa 1.04.38 0.30.01 26.03 25.35
24 Rantalainen Tuija NaTe 1.15.37 0.41.00 22.11 21.53
25 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.21.44 0.47.07 20.32 19.80
26 Saari Paula LapVi 2.26.19 1.51.42 11.28 10.99
Forsström Rita Raseborg HYL -
Narita Minako JPN KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mononen Ritva HlS 42.37 0.00.00 41.54 39.87
2 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 43.34 0.00.57 40.28 38.65
3 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 46.41 0.04.04 37.26 35.75
4 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 49.48 0.07.11 34.61 33.21
5 Forsström Anne Raseborg 52.36 0.09.59 32.47 31.16
6 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 57.45 0.15.08 29.30 28.12
7 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 58.30 0.15.53 28.66 27.51
8 Savonen Leena HlS 1.03.00 0.20.23 26.37 25.30
9 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 1.08.06 0.25.29 24.16 23.19
10 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 1.24.25 0.41.48 19.31 18.53
11 Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta HyRa 1.28.34 0.45.57 18.23 17.49
12 Nylund Marlene Falken 1.34.51 0.52.14 16.85 16.17
13 Halaba Jacqueline SUI 2.02.39 1.20.02 12.91 12.39
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk HYL -
Kurvinen Ulla HiKi HYL -
Toivonen Vellamo OK77 KES -
Rantalainen Arja NaTe KES -
Kanste Helena PeRa KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Särkkä Liisa Navi 38.12 0.00.00 31.97 29.53
2 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.05.32 0.27.20 17.24 15.92
3 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 1.18.55 0.40.43 13.15 12.15

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruisaho Eila EE 36.38 0.00.00 32.69 32.76
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 37.27 0.00.49 29.58 29.64
3 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 38.06 0.01.28 26.72 26.78

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 20.59 0.00.00
2 Tyni Sisu VeVe 21.35 0.00.36
3 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 21.57 0.00.58
4 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 22.04 0.01.05
5 Kirves Antti SKUusi 22.28 0.01.29
6 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 23.31 0.02.32
7 Ryytty Eino Pohjant 23.44 0.02.45
8 Karvonen Tatu KS 26.28 0.05.29
9 Saalasti Paavo KR 27.24 0.06.25
10 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 28.19 0.07.20
11 Hölsö Tuomas RaJu 29.05 0.08.06
12 Räihä Konsta Navi 30.33 0.09.34
13 Immonen Topias HlS 34.18 0.13.19
14 Wirman Vilho RaVa 34.24 0.13.25
15 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 35.32 0.14.33
16 Kokko Mico KyS 35.35 0.14.36
16 Juures Oskari RaVa 35.35 0.14.36
18 Petroff Ilmo Trian 37.47 0.16.48
19 Mattila Ato KangSK 39.23 0.18.24
20 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 40.32 0.19.33
21 Rannila Aatu VetU 47.37 0.26.38
22 Mukkala Jonni KR 1.05.59 0.45.00

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 15.25 0.00.00
2 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 16.16 0.00.51
3 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 17.25 0.02.00
4 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 18.37 0.03.12
5 Kivistö Joona TP 19.19 0.03.54
6 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 19.43 0.04.18
7 Marttinen Aatu HU-46 20.30 0.05.05
8 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 20.38 0.05.13
9 Reiman Niklas Trian 20.58 0.05.33
10 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 21.28 0.06.03
11 Ryyppö Topias HS 22.33 0.07.08
12 Latva Leino AR 27.55 0.12.30
13 Puurunen Joona OuTa 28.10 0.12.45
14 Rintanen Kasper EsSu 30.23 0.14.58
15 Muotka Konsta OH 32.01 0.16.36
16 Karvonen Elmo KS 34.50 0.19.25
17 Lempainen Eero TuMe 37.57 0.22.32
18 Ala-Honkola Iivari LapVi 44.49 0.29.24

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Holmström Samuli Trian 26.27 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Linus Trian 12.19 0.00.00
1 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 12.19 0.00.00
3 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 12.35 0.00.16
4 Laininen Juuso EsSu 13.06 0.00.47
5 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 13.46 0.01.27
6 Liuha Eino KangSK 14.07 0.01.48
7 Yrjölä Aaro LS-37 14.17 0.01.58
8 Farkas Niklas EsSu 14.47 0.02.28
9 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 15.01 0.02.42
10 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 15.18 0.02.59
11 Räihä Vinski Navi 15.25 0.03.06
12 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 15.33 0.03.14
13 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 15.36 0.03.17
14 Heikkinen Paavo TP 16.19 0.04.00
15 Kullberg Lauri Trian 17.02 0.04.43
16 Kivistö Aleksi TP 17.09 0.04.50
17 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 17.15 0.04.56
18 Keskinarkaus Nilla LS-37 17.18 0.04.59
19 Leskinen Eino Lynx 17.43 0.05.24
20 Opari Okko KR 19.19 0.07.00
21 Stenholm Daniel TuS 19.20 0.07.01
22 Honkala Niilo TP 20.01 0.07.42
23 Ahola Miko HyRa 20.36 0.08.17
24 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 21.51 0.09.32
25 Samposalo Rasmus TP 22.55 0.10.36
26 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 23.27 0.11.08
27 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 26.33 0.14.14
28 Tiisanoja Elias S-JKL 33.37 0.21.18

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Juutila Arttu EsSu 16.59 0.00.00
2 Lempainen Johannes TuMe 20.09 0.03.10
3 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 21.54 0.04.55
4 Sippu Sami InkTe 22.33 0.05.34
5 Lakkala Leevi EE 24.10 0.07.11
6 Ovaska Vilho LuuRa 28.09 0.11.10
7 Makkonen Kosti LS-37 29.44 0.12.45

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 12.35 0.00.00
2 Pentilä Vilho KauKa 13.23 0.00.48
3 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 14.42 0.02.07
4 Mariani Frank Koovee 14.44 0.02.09
5 Hirvonen Eerikki LS-37 15.08 0.02.33
6 Heikkinen Juho TP 17.21 0.04.46
7 Turunen Aapo TP 19.36 0.07.01
8 Raimovaara Leo HlS 21.15 0.08.40
9 Wiklund Anton RaHa 23.05 0.10.30
10 Määttä Mattis Trian 23.54 0.11.19
11 Kolmonen Aatos KR 37.18 0.24.43

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korpi Joona LänRa 14.06 0.00.00
2 Kangas Emil Pohjant 14.08 0.00.02
3 Lehtonen Lukas HU-46 14.24 0.00.18
4 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 14.39 0.00.33
5 Simola Erik RaVa 19.09 0.05.03
6 Auvinen Lassi KuoSu 21.19 0.07.13

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Zuikov Kirill KR 10.34 0.00.00
2 Rossi Paavo S-JKL 12.49 0.02.15
3 Turkka Teo KS 12.58 0.02.24
4 Breilin Daniel AR 13.47 0.03.13
5 Hakkarainen Okko LS-37 14.11 0.03.37
6 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 14.29 0.03.55
7 Ahola Miska HyRa 16.04 0.05.30
8 Puurunen Peetu OuTa 16.24 0.05.50
9 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 16.33 0.05.59
10 von Matt Miska RaHa 17.03 0.06.29
11 Rintanen Petrus EsSu 17.17 0.06.43
12 Saarnio Eemil RaHa 17.59 0.07.25
13 Latonummi Aaretti LS-37 18.58 0.08.24
14 Majander Felix Trian 19.47 0.09.13
15 Mattila Verneri HS 20.53 0.10.19
16 Hirvonen Lenni EsSu 24.05 0.13.31

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtonen Leo HU-46 15.29 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Ruben Trian 15.46 0.00.17
3 Kontio Karri KangSK 16.01 0.00.32
4 Rautiainen Aleksi RastiE4 16.53 0.01.24
5 Latonummi Iisakki LS-37 16.56 0.01.27
6 Korte Nuutti TuS 17.11 0.01.42
7 Järvenpää Aatos EsSu 18.08 0.02.39
8 Zuikov Andrei KR 18.27 0.02.58
9 Ovaska Touko LuuRa 20.10 0.04.41
10 Opari Oskari KR 21.23 0.05.54
11 Laitinen Topias KS 22.36 0.07.07
12 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva AR 23.33 0.08.04
13 Karjalainen Sauli TP 23.59 0.08.30
14 Määttänen Roope RasKa 24.35 0.09.06
15 Tapiola Konsta AngA 25.00 0.09.31
16 Pukema Eino KS 26.26 0.10.57
17 Danilevičius Vilius LTU 43.30 0.28.01

Sarja D14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 18.50 0.00.00
2 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 21.34 0.02.44
3 Määttänen Stella RasKa 22.00 0.03.10
4 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 23.21 0.04.31
5 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 24.15 0.05.25
6 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 25.46 0.06.56
7 Länsitie Pinja Pohjant 26.55 0.08.05
8 Backlund Thelma Femman 28.50 0.10.00
9 Turunen Helmi TP 29.12 0.10.22
10 Honkala Emmi TP 30.52 0.12.02
11 Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 32.34 0.13.44
12 Hokkanen Liina Pohjant 32.55 0.14.05
13 Lamppu Lotta MSParma 57.31 0.38.41
14 Lamppu Laura MSParma 1.04.09 0.45.19
15 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 1.06.03 0.47.13
Ketola Matleena KoS KES -

Sarja D13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltotalo Alma HlS 17.43 0.00.00
2 Oksa Jenni RasKa 18.03 0.00.20
3 Kulju Silva HlS 18.30 0.00.47
4 Turpeinen Selma TP 18.56 0.01.13
5 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 20.02 0.02.19
6 Ryytty Inka Pohjant 20.19 0.02.36
7 Weckman Venla VeVe 20.29 0.02.46
8 Mennala Venla HlS 20.56 0.03.13
9 Koskinen Frida Trian 21.40 0.03.57
10 Niskanen Suvi KR 21.57 0.04.14
11 Söyrilä Iida AngA 22.36 0.04.53
12 Korpinen Elli AnttU 23.27 0.05.44
13 Rantanen Saga PIF 28.44 0.11.01
14 Kiiski Ilona KyS 29.09 0.11.26
15 Laininen Noora EsSu 29.11 0.11.28
16 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 32.24 0.14.41
17 Torrkulla Moa Femman 34.06 0.16.23
18 Schuepbach Nina SUI 35.10 0.17.27
19 Noponen Venla AnttU 39.17 0.21.34

Sarja D13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Husebye Aamodt Malin NOR 24.46 0.00.00
2 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 30.35 0.05.49

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malinen Hertta Navi 14.24 0.00.00
2 Weckman Selma VeVe 14.34 0.00.10
3 Lauronen Anni TP 14.50 0.00.26
4 Kolmonen Aino KR 14.57 0.00.33
5 Turpeinen Saana TP 15.18 0.00.54
6 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 15.30 0.01.06
7 Wiklund Alma RaHa 15.40 0.01.16
8 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 16.08 0.01.44
9 Saarinen Taimi TP 16.34 0.02.10
10 Korte Martta TuS 16.53 0.02.29
10 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 16.53 0.02.29
12 Breilin Linda AR 17.21 0.02.57
13 Nikkinen Lotta HiKi 17.22 0.02.58
14 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 18.06 0.03.42
15 Tapiola Aada AngA 18.34 0.04.10
16 Mäkinen Venla AngA 18.43 0.04.19
17 Lemberg Linnea RaJu 19.13 0.04.49
18 Kangas Inga Pohjant 19.21 0.04.57
19 Rossi Aino S-JKL 19.23 0.04.59
20 Rantanen Linn PIF 19.26 0.05.02
21 Reiman Sonja Trian 19.27 0.05.03
22 Rämä Hilla LS-37 19.35 0.05.11
23 Ryytty Elena Pohjant 19.54 0.05.30
24 Andelmaa Oona AngA 20.00 0.05.36
25 von Matt Olga RaHa 21.43 0.07.19
26 Enlund Nova Femman 22.23 0.07.59
27 Kalari Inkamari TP 22.39 0.08.15
28 Tyni Veera VeVe 22.45 0.08.21
29 Majander Tindra Trian 22.52 0.08.28
30 Juures Siiri RaVa 23.01 0.08.37
31 Määttä Sissi Trian 23.13 0.08.49
32 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 23.15 0.08.51
33 Siikanen Siiri LS-37 23.50 0.09.26
34 Pesola Ella KPV 23.55 0.09.31
35 Hokkanen Hilma Pohjant 23.59 0.09.35
36 Karjalainen Sonja TP 24.04 0.09.40
37 Koskinen Kaisla SKUusi 24.17 0.09.53
38 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 25.25 0.11.01
39 Muhonen Oona RaJu 25.35 0.11.11
40 Anttila Mira SKUusi 26.11 0.11.47
41 Schuepbach Elin SUI 29.15 0.14.51
42 Kokko Ciia KyS 34.45 0.20.21
43 Noponen Vilma AnttU 36.03 0.21.39

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pentikäinen Venla TuS 19.00 0.00.00
2 Simola Linnea RaVa 19.37 0.00.37
3 Ketola Mette KoS 25.09 0.06.09
4 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina VaaSu 25.14 0.06.14
5 Laitinen Lilja KS 26.17 0.07.17
6 Hirvonen Elli EsSu 29.03 0.10.03
7 Pitkänen Tilta KEV 30.01 0.11.01
Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 13.54 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Milla TP 19.33 0.05.39
3 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 25.53 0.11.59
Räihä Maikki Navi HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkinen Aamu Pohjant 13.26 0.00.00
2 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 13.37 0.00.11
3 Tyni Ellen VeVe 15.19 0.01.53
4 Mattila Daniela HU-46 16.34 0.03.08
5 Mukkala Janna KR 17.01 0.03.35
5 Mutikainen Viivi HU-46 17.01 0.03.35
7 Marttinen Ella HU-46 18.05 0.04.39
8 Sormunen Stella HiKi 19.42 0.06.16
9 Wirman Ilona RaVa 21.26 0.08.00
10 Malmi Ellen HS 22.27 0.09.01
11 Järvinen Ella HlS 22.36 0.09.10
12 Kangas Saga Pohjant 36.22 0.22.56

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Patana Minttu RaJu 11.37 0.00.00
2 Kiukkonen Fanni KauKa 11.44 0.00.07
3 Lauronen Elina TP 13.49 0.02.12
4 Noponen Viivi AnttU 13.52 0.02.15
5 Lehtimäki Oona RaJu 15.02 0.03.25
6 Kiiski Emilia KyS 17.51 0.06.14
7 Vähänen Venla HyRa 18.51 0.07.14
8 Siikanen Hertta LS-37 19.33 0.07.56
9 Takanen Titi VeVe 20.08 0.08.31
10 Takaluoma Tuuli KangSK 22.17 0.10.40
11 Valkonen Selma TuS 23.09 0.11.32

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Elsa Lynx 14.21 0.00.00
2 Liuha Aino KangSK 14.23 0.00.02
3 Mäkinen Leila AngA 15.18 0.00.57
4 Schuepbach Finja SUI 15.51 0.01.30
5 Niskanen Noora KR 16.17 0.01.56
5 Kolmonen Saimi KR 16.17 0.01.56
7 Suomalainen Valma LappRi 17.33 0.03.12
8 Pyhtilä Miina KyRa 18.49 0.04.28
9 Rautiainen Silja RastiE4 18.54 0.04.33
10 Mattila Mikaela HU-46 18.59 0.04.38
11 Rantanen Erin PIF 19.24 0.05.03
12 Väli-Klemelä Stella LS-37 19.44 0.05.23
13 Hyvölä Anna HlS 19.45 0.05.24
14 Vehmasto Anni Pihkan 20.15 0.05.54
15 Pietilänaho Ellan HiKi 20.26 0.06.05
16 Aavikko Siiri LS-37 21.16 0.06.55
17 Juutila Lilja EsSu 23.23 0.09.02
18 Mäkinen Elsa AngA 24.32 0.10.11
19 Takaluoma Lotta KangSK 30.52 0.16.31