FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Grano Games
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taanila Vesa IkNV 35.26 0.00.00 80.50 77.59
2 Luoma Juha IkNV 36.10 0.00.44 78.08 75.26
3 Vainio Antti MSParma 36.51 0.01.25 75.86 73.12
4 Huila Joona Hiisi 37.33 0.02.07 73.69 71.02
5 Sainio Santeri KangSK 41.59 0.06.33 65.22 62.87
6 Mäki Juho Rasti88 44.56 0.09.30 60.31 58.13
7 Lehtola Tomi KR 46.12 0.10.46 58.04 55.94
8 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 48.26 0.13.00 54.77 52.79
9 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 55.54 0.20.28 46.95 45.25
10 Hytönen Juho-Veikko IkNV 1.15.49 0.40.23 34.24 33.00
11 Sipilä Vili TP 1.19.00 0.43.34 32.50 31.32
12 Teittinen Panu KangSK 1.21.19 0.45.53 31.22 30.09
13 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 1.27.17 0.51.51 28.76 27.72
14 Blomqvist Patrik MyMy 1.31.34 0.56.08 27.10 26.12
Inkilä Reetu S-JKL HYL -
Vanhanen Konsta IkNV KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 33.12 0.00.00 66.27 64.03
2 Lassila Juha VetU 34.37 0.01.25 62.92 60.79
3 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 35.25 0.02.13 60.88 58.82
4 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 35.34 0.02.22 60.00 57.98
5 Penttinen Jaakko VaajTe 36.48 0.03.36 57.39 55.45
6 Joensivu Janne VaHa 37.01 0.03.49 56.46 54.56
7 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 38.43 0.05.31 53.41 51.61
8 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 39.22 0.06.10 51.97 50.22
9 Väänänen Asko SiiRa 40.18 0.07.06 50.22 48.53
10 Saarinen Samuli RaN 40.29 0.07.17 49.45 47.78
11 Heittola Tero KyRa 44.55 0.11.43 44.08 42.59
12 Ketola Mikko SaPu 45.16 0.12.04 43.26 41.80
13 Laitinen Antti KoskRi 45.25 0.12.13 42.63 41.19
14 Siivonen Jere PirHi 46.30 0.13.18 41.16 39.77
15 Savolainen Jukka EE 49.43 0.16.31 38.06 36.77
16 Perkkiö Tuomas AlatPi 1.01.42 0.28.30 30.31 29.29

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahola Janne Navi 29.33 0.00.00 57.03 53.52
2 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 34.26 0.04.53 48.21 45.24
3 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 40.07 0.10.34 40.75 38.24
4 Jarva Jukka OrPo 40.44 0.11.11 39.51 37.08
5 Hopearuoho Jan KaRa 44.41 0.15.08 35.45 33.27
6 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 45.24 0.15.51 34.33 32.22
7 Breilin Oskar AR 48.35 0.19.02 31.56 29.62
8 Salo Markus PunKu 48.42 0.19.09 30.97 29.06
9 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 53.02 0.23.29 27.96 26.24
10 Pätsi Reima PosPy 58.01 0.28.28 25.13 23.58
11 Rinne Juha PosPy 1.07.00 0.37.27 21.38 20.06

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hartman Janne VaajTe 28.59 0.00.00 62.33 61.53
2 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 30.05 0.01.06 59.15 58.39
3 Virtanen Antti HlS 30.09 0.01.10 58.12 57.38
4 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 30.19 0.01.20 56.90 56.18
5 Numminen Mika UrjU 30.21 0.01.22 55.95 55.24
6 Lepo Jari VaHa 32.31 0.03.32 51.39 50.73
7 Liljeström Kimmo HS 35.21 0.06.22 46.50 45.91
8 Mattila Heikki PäLuLu 40.14 0.11.15 40.18 39.67
9 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 52.03 0.23.04 30.54 30.15
10 Kujanpää Marko JSRasti 58.13 0.29.14 26.84 26.50
11 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 1.18.48 0.49.49 19.49 19.24

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 31.07 0.00.00 48.34 46.23
2 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 33.32 0.02.25 43.51 41.61
3 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 35.25 0.04.18 39.92 38.18
4 Taubert Tero Koovee 42.40 0.11.33 32.08 30.68
5 Sikkinen Kari KangSK 45.49 0.14.42 28.89 27.63
6 Haunia Heikki HSU 50.13 0.19.06 25.46 24.35

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 29.22 0.00.00 47.00 45.42
2 Uotila Antti OrPo 35.16 0.05.54 38.41 37.11
3 Rantala Timo KPV 35.40 0.06.18 37.25 36.00
4 Kosonen Hannu ORa 36.31 0.07.09 35.67 34.47
5 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 39.34 0.10.12 32.27 31.18
6 Jalanto Esko KangSK 40.15 0.10.53 31.08 30.03
7 Vänttinen Klaus HiKi 41.57 0.12.35 29.20 28.22
8 Toivonen Jari EE 46.19 0.16.57 25.89 25.02
9 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 56.56 0.27.34 20.61 19.92

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtinen Timo RaTU 24.50 0.00.00 47.93 47.83
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 28.08 0.03.18 41.88 41.80
3 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 31.28 0.06.38 37.07 36.99
4 Rantala Aulis KoS 33.07 0.08.17 34.86 34.79
5 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 34.36 0.09.46 33.02 32.95
6 Nieminen Tapio JRV 36.35 0.11.45 30.91 30.84
7 Jokinen Arto HlS 40.22 0.15.32 27.72 27.66
8 Laine Esa KauPo 41.54 0.17.04 26.42 26.36
9 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 42.49 0.17.59 25.57 25.52
10 Kartaslammi Ari IkNV 44.14 0.19.24 24.49 24.44
11 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 46.55 0.22.05 22.83 22.78
12 Julkunen Pasi PirHi 53.04 0.28.14 19.96 19.92
13 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 55.38 0.30.48 18.83 18.79
14 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 58.27 0.33.37 17.72 17.68
15 Kallio Jarmo OrPo 59.02 0.34.12 17.34 17.30
16 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.01.16 0.36.26 16.51 16.48

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Kari EE 26.33 0.00.00 44.73 44.04
2 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 27.38 0.01.05 42.67 42.01
3 Myllymäki Ari KPV 28.31 0.01.58 41.05 40.42
4 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 29.17 0.02.44 39.69 39.07
5 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 30.41 0.04.08 37.60 37.02
6 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 31.03 0.04.30 36.88 36.31
7 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 31.23 0.04.50 36.22 35.66
8 Tamminen Pentti PertPe 32.10 0.05.37 35.07 34.53
9 Hiirijoki Pentti SuSe 32.16 0.05.43 34.70 34.17
10 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 32.52 0.06.19 33.81 33.29
11 Laine Harri KauKa 33.09 0.06.36 33.27 32.75
12 Pusa Raimo OrPo 33.12 0.06.39 32.96 32.45
13 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 35.40 0.09.07 30.44 29.97
14 Laine Jaakko HS 36.19 0.09.46 29.67 29.21
15 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 39.03 0.12.30 27.37 26.95
16 Leino Tapio HS 40.16 0.13.43 26.33 25.93
17 Suominen Risto SuSi 40.25 0.13.52 26.03 25.62
18 Hytönen Veikko KangSK 41.57 0.15.24 24.87 24.49
19 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 42.04 0.15.31 24.60 24.22
20 Roivas Matti UrjU 42.14 0.15.41 24.30 23.93
21 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 50.35 0.24.02 20.12 19.81
Ritala Ola EE HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ansamaa Reino RaN 26.57 0.00.00 34.49 34.02
2 Liljeström Åge HS 27.01 0.00.04 33.94 33.47
3 Moisio Kalevi TuS 32.02 0.05.05 28.23 27.84
4 Hahto Matti OrPo 32.47 0.05.50 27.19 26.82
5 Lahti Hannu PäijRa 34.11 0.07.14 25.71 25.35
6 Salonen Pertti HauSi 37.57 0.11.00 22.82 22.51
7 Hartman Pertti RaN 38.41 0.11.44 22.06 21.76
8 Niemi Pentti HauSi 46.06 0.19.09 18.24 17.99
9 Tammela Seppo TikSu 46.40 0.19.43 17.74 17.50
10 Ottelin Pekka JRV 53.23 0.26.26 15.27 15.06
11 Valta Matti JRV 1.10.20 0.43.23 11.41 11.26
Paavola Vesa EE HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 28.47 0.00.00 26.56 26.32
2 Paavola Seppo EE 29.39 0.00.52 24.82 24.59
3 Reini Jaakko TikSu 31.02 0.02.15 22.79 22.58
4 Sulander Heikki EE 32.52 0.04.05 20.64 20.46
5 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 42.15 0.13.28 15.38 15.24

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 33.19 0.00.00
2 Koipijärvi Erkki Eräp 34.56 0.01.37

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Mikael RaN 39.28 0.00.00 41.55 37.04
2 Sallinen Eero KangSK 41.49 0.02.21 37.26 33.21
3 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 1.01.11 0.21.43 24.12 21.50
4 Kopra Jami TurSa 1.17.42 0.38.14 17.94 15.99

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 32.27 0.00.00 47.46 43.44
2 Harju Tuomas RaN 35.39 0.03.12 42.39 38.80
3 Vartiala Oskari RaN 38.15 0.05.48 38.76 35.47
4 Ritala Arttu TP 39.59 0.07.32 36.35 33.27
5 Syväterä Sampo TP 44.12 0.11.45 32.23 29.50
6 Lamminen Luka TP 51.05 0.18.38 27.32 25.01
7 Ketola Lauri TP 55.10 0.22.43 24.78 22.68
8 Savonen Oula LaTa 1.00.12 0.27.45 22.23 20.34
9 Kyckling Niilo Eräp 1.13.36 0.41.09 17.79 16.28

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 20.26 0.00.00
2 Saalasti Paavo KR 27.47 0.07.21
3 Ahtola Touko KangSK 31.15 0.10.49
4 Paju Vilho TP 1.08.37 0.48.11

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kivistö Joona TP 15.46 0.00.00
2 Seppälä Kalle JRV 17.47 0.02.01
3 Siivonen Eero Koovee 18.18 0.02.32
4 Lilja Masi TP 19.05 0.03.19
5 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 19.57 0.04.11
6 Paju Eelis TP 26.26 0.10.40
7 Tomula Otso RasKa 26.32 0.10.46
8 Oinonen Eikka TP 43.41 0.27.55

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 12.44 0.00.00
2 Repo Saku TP 14.15 0.01.31
3 Seppälä Viljo JRV 15.23 0.02.39
4 Kinnari Elmeri TP 15.38 0.02.54
5 Heikkinen Paavo TP 16.16 0.03.32
6 Kivistö Aleksi TP 16.46 0.04.02
7 Penttinen Eemil S-JKL 18.00 0.05.16
8 Saalasti Toivo KR 20.53 0.08.09
9 Honkala Niilo TP 21.35 0.08.51
10 Samposalo Rasmus TP 31.46 0.19.02
11 Vatanen Anselmi TP 36.39 0.23.55

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pentilä Vilho KauKa 15.09 0.00.00
2 Paju Eemil TP 16.06 0.00.57
3 Viljakka Ville TP 16.26 0.01.17
4 Heikkinen Juho TP 18.02 0.02.53
5 Tiits Kaarle TP 18.57 0.03.48
6 Moisander Matias TP 19.50 0.04.41
7 Silvan Jooa TarpSu 30.18 0.15.09
Ylä-Tuuhonen Tarmo TP HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niittynen Miia KR 30.42 0.00.00 87.06 85.31
2 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 32.04 0.01.22 82.46 80.80
3 Uotila Ulrika KangSK 34.23 0.03.41 76.07 74.54
4 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 38.30 0.07.48 67.19 65.84
5 Kanko Miina KangSK 39.49 0.09.07 64.25 62.95
6 Nokelainen Liisa EsSu 41.17 0.10.35 61.27 60.04
7 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 41.23 0.10.41 60.43 59.22
8 Kanko Natalia KangSK 44.57 0.14.15 55.00 53.89
9 Hytönen Outi KangSK 48.56 0.18.14 49.94 48.93
10 Ruoti Miina VeVe 49.05 0.18.23 49.20 48.21
11 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 49.08 0.18.26 48.57 47.59
12 Haunia Heta RasKa 50.58 0.20.16 46.26 45.33
13 Uotila Taina OrPo 59.24 0.28.42 39.21 38.42
14 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.04.55 0.34.13 35.44 34.72
15 Siren Saara RaN 1.05.54 0.35.12 34.47 33.78

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lax Sara VetU 38.08 0.00.00 61.58 58.63
2 Lehkonen Emmi KangSK 40.11 0.02.03 56.69 53.97
3 Taimisto Niina RaN 43.40 0.05.32 50.55 48.13
4 Orkola Pirita HiKi 48.07 0.09.59 44.41 42.29
5 Liuha Elina RaN 1.18.18 0.40.10 26.39 25.13
Tuominen Lotta RaJu HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 38.05 0.00.00 61.70 57.51
2 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 43.45 0.05.40 52.37 48.81
3 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 47.13 0.09.08 47.28 44.06
4 Leino Johanna KangSK 47.34 0.09.29 45.69 42.59
5 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 47.35 0.09.30 44.44 41.42
6 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 49.39 0.11.34 41.41 38.60
7 Taanila Maria KanSu 1.18.07 0.40.02 25.57 23.83

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Päivinen Sonja KR 36.29 0.00.00 40.72 38.77
2 Vallin Kaisa EE 44.52 0.08.23 31.46 29.95
3 Koskinen Riikka RaN 54.32 0.18.03 24.52 23.34
4 Kujanpää Maarit KuortKu 1.08.01 0.31.32 18.57 17.68

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 27.56 0.00.00
2 Saarijärvi Sari RaN 31.14 0.03.18

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 32.56 0.00.00
2 Oksanen Kristiina IkNV 48.51 0.15.55

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Saija KangSK 30.13 0.00.00 48.83 45.14
2 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 31.08 0.00.55 46.74 43.21
3 Toivonen Merja EE 33.01 0.02.48 43.47 40.18
4 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 35.56 0.05.43 39.38 36.40
5 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 36.42 0.06.29 38.01 35.14
6 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 36.55 0.06.42 37.24 34.43
7 Jokinen Irma TurSa 40.40 0.10.27 33.31 30.79
8 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 40.42 0.10.29 32.79 30.31
9 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 48.57 0.18.44 26.85 24.82
10 Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU 55.15 0.25.02 23.43 21.66
11 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 1.04.31 0.34.18 19.75 18.26
12 Kananen Tuula JRV 1.12.05 0.41.52 17.40 16.08

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Borgenström Outi IkNV 19.43 0.00.00 48.78 48.71
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 20.27 0.00.44 46.33 46.26
3 Pajunen Arja OrPo 20.48 0.01.05 44.85 44.79
4 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 21.10 0.01.27 43.39 43.33
5 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 22.17 0.02.34 40.57 40.51
6 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 24.23 0.04.40 36.49 36.43
7 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 24.36 0.04.53 35.58 35.53
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 26.02 0.06.19 33.07 33.02
9 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 26.33 0.06.50 31.88 31.83
10 Koskenranta Raija JRV 26.57 0.07.14 30.87 30.82
11 Paunonen Silva Koovee 33.54 0.14.11 24.12 24.08

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 20.33 0.00.00 39.05 38.32
2 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 21.26 0.00.53 36.31 35.64
3 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 23.52 0.03.19 31.60 31.02
4 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 28.30 0.07.57 25.62 25.15
5 Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko TuVi 29.55 0.09.22 23.60 23.17
6 Laine Kaija KauKa 43.34 0.23.01 15.66 15.37

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kohijoki Liisa PunKu 21.33 0.00.00
2 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 25.56 0.04.23

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 32.08 0.00.00

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 1.03.36 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 52.26 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aarnio Ada KangSK 55.36 0.00.00
2 Salo Kerttu PunKu 1.05.11 0.09.35

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Davidsson Linnéa TP 32.58 0.00.00 50.36 47.34
2 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 34.40 0.01.42 47.09 44.27
3 Enroth Emma TarpSu 34.49 0.01.51 46.09 43.33
4 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 36.17 0.03.19 43.46 40.86
5 Löfqvist Linn Femman 36.31 0.03.33 42.43 39.89
6 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 36.34 0.03.36 41.61 39.13
7 Järvenpää Seela TP 39.21 0.06.23 37.97 35.70
8 Ylilehto Emilia TP 41.10 0.08.12 35.62 33.49
9 Oksa Siiri RasKa 44.44 0.11.46 32.16 30.24
10 Liuha Vilma KangSK 50.31 0.17.33 27.93 26.26

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Määttänen Stella RasKa 22.22 0.00.00
2 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 28.25 0.06.03
3 Turunen Helmi TP 28.35 0.06.13
4 Backlund Thelma Femman 33.38 0.11.16
5 Honkala Emmi TP 34.31 0.12.09
6 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 35.06 0.12.44
7 Lehtovirta Saana TP 38.48 0.16.26
Koskinen Iida RaN HYL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Selma TP 17.27 0.00.00
2 Oksa Jenni RasKa 22.01 0.04.34
3 Ahti Saana TP 24.02 0.06.35
4 Talonen Elsa IkNV 24.36 0.07.09

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Saana TP 17.02 0.00.00
2 Siivonen Anni Koovee 17.23 0.00.21
3 Malm Saara TP 17.30 0.00.28
4 Tiits Maria TP 17.32 0.00.30
5 Saarinen Taimi TP 17.35 0.00.33
6 Karjalainen Sonja TP 18.27 0.01.25
7 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 19.45 0.02.43
8 Pärssinen Ilona TP 21.20 0.04.18
9 Kalari Inkamari TP 22.00 0.04.58
10 Vallittu Sini KangSK 22.46 0.05.44
11 Breilin Linda AR 23.19 0.06.17
12 Perkkiö Lotta AlatPi 24.43 0.07.41
13 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee 25.00 0.07.58

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lemberg Annika TP 26.46 0.00.00
2 Haapasalo Laura VaHa 27.00 0.00.14
3 Ryynänen Venla TP 35.03 0.08.17

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
Siivonen Aino Koovee KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hukkanen Veikko TP 15.46 0.00.00
2 Lindstedt Luukas TP 20.30 0.04.44
3 Nieminen Mikael RasKa 24.13 0.08.27

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Breilin Daniel AR 13.47 0.00.00
2 Laamanen Atte TarpSu 15.51 0.02.04
3 Repo Hugo TP 17.01 0.03.14

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kontio Karri KangSK 18.50 0.00.00
2 Petäjämäki Eeli TP 20.16 0.01.26
3 Karjalainen Ohto S-JKL 20.17 0.01.27
4 Saarinen Eino TarpSu 27.14 0.08.24
5 Laine Oiva TP 34.43 0.15.53
6 Haapamäki Eino KauKa 35.40 0.16.50
7 Ylä-Tuuhonen Urho TP 41.50 0.23.00

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laine Vilja TP 15.55 0.00.00
2 Ahti Salla TP 17.28 0.01.33
3 Stenvall Sara TP 18.20 0.02.25

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiukkonen Fanni KauKa 12.35 0.00.00
2 Kärkelä Annika TP 38.39 0.26.04

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuha Aino KangSK 16.47 0.00.00
2 Turunen Saimi TP 22.45 0.05.58
3 Hemminki Siiri S-JKL 28.48 0.12.01
4 Silvan Vianna TarpSu 29.21 0.12.34