Kirjaudu IRMAan
Alueet
Seurat
Kilpailukalenteri
Rankilistat
Lapin am-yökilpailu
Sarja
Alue
Seura
Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Kaikki sarjat
H21
H40
H50
H60
H70
H18
D40
D50
D20
D18
D14
Kaikki
10
20
50
Sarja
H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
13
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Niskanen Teemu
OH
50.08
0.00.00
47.34
47.51
2
Pessa Markus
AlatPi
1.00.01
0.09.53
39.05
39.19
3
Korpi Juho
LänRa
1.01.44
0.11.36
37.48
37.62
4
Oikarinen Matti
AlatPi
1.01.50
0.11.42
36.94
37.08
5
Harju Jani
PelPo
1.02.18
0.12.10
36.19
36.32
6
Nurmikumpu Veijo
S-2000
1.03.07
0.12.59
35.25
35.38
7
Luodonpää Risto
AlatPi
1.04.35
0.14.27
33.99
34.12
8
Ikonen Heikki
S-2000
1.05.55
0.15.47
32.86
32.97
9
Taulavuori Tero
AlatPi
1.07.37
0.17.29
31.59
31.70
10
Kalapudas Antti
AlatPi
1.09.46
0.19.38
30.19
30.30
11
Rapo Mikko
RoLa
1.21.32
0.31.24
25.47
25.56
12
Prykäri Jani
S-2000
1.27.16
0.37.08
23.46
23.54
Pussila Tuomas
VePo
KES
-
Sarja
H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
5
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Vilppola Arto
PelPo
58.04
0.00.00
43.96
43.96
2
Lahtinen Marcus
AlatPi
1.00.02
0.01.58
40.92
40.92
3
Korppi Heikki
OH
1.09.57
0.11.53
33.75
33.75
4
Kurkela Reino
OH
1.11.53
0.13.49
31.51
31.51
5
Aho Pekka
AlatPi
1.12.21
0.14.17
29.99
29.99
Sarja
H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
3
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Korteniemi Ari
PelPo
47.05
0.00.00
2
Oikarinen Markku
AlatPi
52.33
0.05.28
3
Heikkuri Tapani
AlatPi
53.35
0.06.30
Sarja
H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
5
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Torikka Kullervo
KarihKa
48.18
0.00.00
30.91
30.91
2
Holster Paavo
OH
51.47
0.03.29
27.75
27.75
3
Korhonen Ari
S-2000
54.11
0.05.53
25.48
25.48
4
Mustonen Lauri
AlatPi
1.00.22
0.12.04
21.95
21.95
Sirkka Sauli
OH
HYL
-
Sarja
H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
1
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Ruotsalainen Reino
OH
1.02.36
0.00.00
Sarja
H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
1
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Taulavuori Arttu
AlatPi
44.05
0.00.00
Sarja
D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
2
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Taulavuori Tarja
AlatPi
51.43
0.00.00
Viitanen Kirsi
OH
KES
-
Sarja
D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
1
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Korhonen Kii
OH
1.14.27
0.00.00
Sarja
D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
1
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
Hannila Henna
LänRa
HYL
-
Sarja
D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
1
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
Pisteet
Maastopisteet
1
Korteniemi Veera
PelPo
1.01.43
0.00.00
Sarja
D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä
1
Sija
Nimi
Seura
Aika
Ero kärkeen
1
Taulavuori Venla
AlatPi
40.09
0.00.00
Palaa
Suomen Suunnistusliitto
00093 VALO, Finland
Käyntiosoite:
Valimotie 10, 00380 Helsinki, Finland |
IRMA-sähköposti:
irma(a)suunnistusliitto.fi